The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Sun 14/04
 Premier League
Liverpool v Crystal Palace14:00
West Ham v Fulham14:00
Arsenal v Aston Villa16:30
 Isthmian League South East
Erith & Belvedere v Three Bridges16:00
 Women's Super League
Arsenal Women v Bristol City Women18:45
 Women's Championship
Blackburn Women v Reading Women14:00
Crystal Palace Women v Birmingham Women14:00
Watford Women v Charlton Women14:00
 Women's FA Cup
Tottenham Women v Leicester Women12:00
Man Utd Women v Chelsea Women14:35
 Scottish Premiership
Ross County v Rangers12:00
 SWPL 1
Spartans Women v Montrose Women13:00
Aberdeen Women v Hamilton Women14:00
Rangers Women v Glasgow City Women15:00
Motherwell Women v Dundee United Women16:00
Partick Thistle Women v Celtic Women17:10
 French Ligue 1
Le Havre v Nantes12:00
Clermont v Montpellier14:00
Olympique Lyonnais v Brest19:45
 German Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98 v Freiburg14:30
Leverkusen v Werder Bremen16:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Braunschweig v Hannover 9612:30
FC Magdeburg v Hamburger12:30
St Pauli v Elversberg12:30
 German 3. Liga
Jahn Regensburg v TSV 1860 Munchen12:30
Arminia Bielefeld v Rot-Weiss Essen15:30
SC Freiburg II v Dynamo Dresden18:30
 German Frauen Bundesliga
Nurnberg W v SGS Essen W13:00
MSV Duisburg W v Bayern Munich W17:30
 Italian Serie A
Napoli v Frosinone11:30
Sassuolo v AC Milan14:00
Udinese v AS Roma17:00
Inter Milan v Cagliari19:45
 Italian Serie B
Venezia v Brescia15:15
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Giana Erminio v Triestina13:00
Mantova v Vicenza17:30
 Italian Serie C, Group B
Fermana v Lucchese13:00
Olbia v Pescara13:00
Pineto v Juventus U2313:00
Ancona v Sestri Levante15:15
Entella v SPAL15:15
Carrarese v Rimini17:30
Gubbio v Pontedera17:30
Vis Pesaro v Perugia19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Casertana v AZ Picerno17:30
Latina v Turris17:30
Audace Cerignola v Virtus Francavilla19:45
Catania v Messina19:45
Monopoli v Taranto19:45
 Italian Serie A Women
Pomigliano v Como W11:30
AC Milan W v Napoli W14:00
 Spanish La Liga
Las Palmas v Sevilla13:00
Granada v Alaves15:15
Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal17:30
Real Sociedad v Almeria20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Oviedo v Mirandes13:00
Albacete v Tenerife15:15
FC Andorra v Eibar15:15
Burgos v Racing Santander17:30
Real Zaragoza v Elche17:30
Racing DE Ferrol v Huesca20:00
 Spanish Primera RFEF
Osasuna B v Sabadell11:00
Ponferradina v SD Logrones15:00
SD Tarazona v Gimnastic15:00
Celta Vigo B v Lugo18:00
Union de Salamanca v Barcelona B18:00
 Austria Bundesliga
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Sturm Graz13:30
Rapid Vienna v Austria Klagenfurt16:00
 Belgian Pro League
Club Brugge v Royal Antwerp12:30
Kortrijk v Charleroi15:00
Anderlecht v Union St Gilloise17:30
Leuven v Gent18:15
 Belgian Challenger Pro League
Waasland-Beveren v Beerschot Wilrijk12:30
Standard Liege II v RFC Seraing15:00
Patro Eisden v Oostende18:15
 Croatian League
Hajduk Split v NK Osijek15:30
Istra v Rijeka18:00
 Dutch Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo v SC Heerenveen11:15
FC Utrecht v Go Ahead Eagles13:30
Fortuna Sittard v Feyenoord13:30
Ajax v Twente15:45
N.E.C. v PEC Zwolle19:00
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
VVV-Venlo v FC Groningen15:45
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Estrela da Amadora v Rio Ave15:30
Arouca v Boavista18:00
Portimonense v Casa Pia18:00
Benfica v Moreirense20:30
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Pacos Ferreira v CD Nacional11:00
Mafra v Feirense14:00
Leixoes v Torreense15:30
Porto B v AD Oliveirense15:30
Maritimo v Santa Clara20:30
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
Ask Bravo v Maribor14:00
NS Mura v Koper16:30
NK Domzale v Olimpija Ljubljana19:15
 Swiss Super League
Basel v Servette FC13:15
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy v FC Winterthur15:30
Young Boys v FC Luzern15:30
 Dutch Eredivisie Women
ADO Den Haag W v Heerenveen W11:15
 Belarusian Premier League
Naftan Novopolotsk v FC Smorgon12:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Slavia Mozyr14:00
Dinamo Brest v Minsk16:00
 Bulgarian First
Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Levski Krumovgrad15:00
Beroe Stara Zagora v Lokomotiv Plovdiv17:30
 Cypriot First Division
Pafos FC v Apoel Nicosia15:00
Aris Limassol v AEK Larnaca17:00
Anorthosis v Omonia Nicosia17:30
 Czech 1 Liga
Banik Ostrava v MFK Karvina14:00
Sigma Olomouc v FK Baumit Jablonec14:00
Zlin v Pardubice14:00
Plzen v Slavia Prague17:00
 Greek Super League
Panathinaikos v Lamia15:00
AEK Athens v Aris Thessaloniki18:30
 Hungarian League
MTK Budapest v Diosgyori13:00
Zalaegerszegi TE v Ferencvaros15:30
Mezokovesd-Zsory v Puskas Academia17:45
 Kosovo Superleague
Dukagjini v Llapi14:00
Fushe Kosova v Malisheva14:00
 Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Jerusalem v Maccabi Petah Tikva17:00
Hapoel Haifa v Maccabi Bnei Raina17:45
FC Ashdod v Maccabi Netanya18:00
 North Macedonia First League
Akademija Pandev v Voska Sport14:00
FK Struga v Bregalnica Stip14:00
KF Gostivari v FK Tikves14:00
Rabotnicki v Vardar14:00
Shkendija v Sileks14:00
Shkupi v FK Makedonija GP14:00
 Moldovan National Division
FC Zimbru v Petrocub-Hincesti16:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
LKS Lodz v Radomiak Radom11:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Cracovia14:00
Gornik Zabrze v Slask Wroclaw16:30
 Polish I Liga
Lechia Gdansk v Nieciecza11:40
Znicz Pruszkow v GKS Tychy14:00
Podbeskidzie v Polonia Warszawa17:00
 Romanian Liga I
Botosani v U Craiova 194811:30
Dinamo Bucharest v Politehnica Iasi16:15
CFR Cluj v Steaua Bucharest19:00
 Russia Premier Division
FC Orenburg v Volga Nizhny Novgorod10:00
Ural v Dynamo Moscow12:15
Fakel Voronezh v Rostov14:45
Krylya Sovetov v Rubin Kazan17:00
 Russia Football National League
FK Sokol Saratov v Torpedo Moscow11:30
Arsenal Tula v SKA-Khabarovsk15:00
Kuban Krasnodar v Kamaz Chelny17:00
Rodina Moskva v Leningradets17:30
 Serbian Super Liga
FK Napredak v Radnik Surdulica15:30
Vojvodina v TSC Backa Topola15:30
Red Star Belgrade v Zeljeznicar16:00
FK Cukaricki v Partizan Belgrade18:15
 Slovakia Super Liga
Podbrezova v Spartak Trnava16:30
 Turkish Super League
Pendikspor v Istanbul Basaksehir11:30
Caykur Rizespor v Antalyaspor14:00
Hatayspor v Istanbulspor14:00
Fatih Karagumruk v Fenerbahce17:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Vorskla Poltava v Shakhtar Donetsk11:00
Zorya Luhansk v Chornomorets Odesa13:30
Polessya v Kolos Kovalivka16:00
 Danish Superliga
Lyngby BK v Hvidovre IF13:00
Vejle v Randers Freja13:00
AGF Aarhus v Brondby15:00
FC Midtjylland v FC Copenhagen17:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Viking FK v Brann13:30
Molde v Kristiansund BK16:00
Odd v Sandefjord16:00
Rosenborg v Ham-Kam16:00
Tromso v Haugesund16:00
Lillestrom v Bodo Glimt18:15
 Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping v Gais13:00
Kalmar FF v IFK Goteborg13:00
Djurgardens v Sirius15:30
 MLS
Atlanta United FC v Philadelphia19:30
St. Louis City v Austin FC21:45
 USL Championship
North Carolina v Birmingham Legion22:00
 USL League One
Lexington v Spokane Velocity21:00
 NWSL Women
Gotham FC W v Kansas City W23:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Sarmiento v Platense20:00
Gimnasia La Plata v Banfield22:15
 Brazil Serie A
Atletico Goianiense v Flamengo20:00
CA Paranaense v Cuiaba20:00
Corinthians v Atletico MG20:00
Vasco da Gama v Gremio20:00
Cruzeiro v Botafogo ASF21:00
Vitoria v Palmeiras22:30
 Chilean Primera
O'Higgins v Huachipato17:30
Universidad de Chile v Coquimbo Unido17:30
Nublense v Palestino20:00
 Colombia Primera A
Chico v Patriotas20:00
Independiente Medellin v Bucaramanga22:10
 Ecuador Serie A
CD Universidad Catolica v Independiente del Valle19:00
El Nacional v Imbabura21:30
 Paraguayan Primera
Sportivo Luqueno v Libertad Asuncion22:30
 Uruguay Primera
Rampla Juniors v Racing Montevideo14:00
Defensor Sporting v CA River Plate19:00
Penarol v Danubio22:00
 Brazil Serie A Women
Sao Paulo W v Botafogo W19:00
Ferroviaria W v Fluminense W20:00
 China Super League
Changchun Yatai v Chengdu Rongcheng08:30
Tianjin Tigers v Meizhou Hakka FC12:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Qingdao Youth Island12:35
Qingdao Hainiu v Zhejiang FC12:35
Shanghai Port v Shandong Luneng12:35
Sichuan Jiuniu v Wuhan Three Towns13:00
 China League One
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Jiangxi Liansheng08:00
Qingdao Red Lions v Guangxi Pingguo Haliao08:30
Suzhou Dongwu v Shanghai Jiading08:30
Chongqing Tongliang Long v Guangzhou Evergrande12:30
 Indian Super League
FC Goa v Chennaiyin15:00
 Japan J-League
Gamba Osaka v Sagan Tosu07:00
 Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Okayama06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Thespakusatsu Gunma06:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Ventforet Kofu06:00
Yokohama FC v Fujieda MYFC06:00
 Japan J3-League
Grulla Morioka v FC Osaka06:00
Kanazawa v YSCC Yokohama06:00
Kataller Toyama v Gainare Tottori06:00
Kitakyushu v Kamatamare Sanuki06:00
Omiya Ardija v Azul Claro Numazu06:00
FC Gifu v Tegevajaro Miyazaki07:00
FC Ryukyu v Nagano Parceiro08:00
 South Korea K-League
Suwon City FC v Daejeon Citizen06:00
Incheon United v Daegu FC08:30
 South Korea K-League 2
Jeonnam Dragons v Ansan Greeners06:00
Chungnam Asan v Cheonan City08:30
Suwon Bluewings v Gimpo Citizen08:30
 Angola Girabola
Desportivo Huila v Academica do Lobito15:00
 Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars v Heart of Lions16:00
Bechem United v Real Tamale16:00
Dreams FC v Asante Kotoko16:00
Medeama v Legon Cities16:00
Nations FC v Bofoakwe Tano16:00
Nsoatreman v Great Olympics16:00
Samartex v Berekum Chelsea16:00
 Kenyan Premier League
Tusker v Talanta11:00
Posta Rangers v AFC Leopards14:00
 Malawi Super League
Chitipa United v Karonga United13:30
Creck v Moyale Barracks13:30
FOMO v Be Forward Wanderers13:30
Silver Strikers v Bangwe All Stars13:30
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Olympique Safi v Renaissance Berkane17:00
Moghreb Tetouan v Ittihad Tanger19:00
Chabab Mohammedia v Raja Casablanca21:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United v Kwara United14:00
Akwa United v Niger Tornadoes16:00
Bayelsa United v Katsina United16:00
Enyimba v Heartland16:00
Rivers United v Plateau United16:00
Sporting Lagos v Sunshine Stars16:00
Shooting Stars v Lobi Stars17:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Singida Big Stars v Young Africans14:00
Namungo FC v Azam17:00
 Tunisia Ligue 1
Olympique Beja v EGS Gafsa15:00
US Monastirienne v ES Tunis17:30
 Australia A-League
Melbourne City v Perth06:00
 Australia NPL NSW
APIA Tigers v Sydney United 58 FC05:30
Blacktown City v Central Coast II06:00
Western Sydney W. II v St George City FA06:00
Rockdale Ilinden v Sydney Olympic07:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v Lambton Jaffas05:30
Hamilton Olympic v Charlestown Azzurri05:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Peninsula Power06:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Gold Coast Knights06:30
Moreton City v Queensland Lions FC07:30
Olympic FC v Rochedale Rovers07:30
Mon 15/04
 Premier League
Chelsea v Everton20:00
 National League
Gateshead v Chesterfield19:45
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Leeds United U21 v Derby U2113:00
Arsenal U21 v Aston Villa U2119:00
Leicester U21 v Stoke City U2119:00
Sunderland U21 v Middlesbrough U2119:00
Tottenham U21 v Wolves U2119:00
 Highland League
Buckie Thistle v Strathspey Thistle20:00
 Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Dundalk19:45
 French Ligue 2
Grenoble v Angers19:45
 French National
Nancy v Martigues17:30
 German Frauen Bundesliga
Hoffenheim W v FC Koln W18:30
 Italian Serie A
Fiorentina v Genoa17:30
Atalanta v Verona19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group B
Arezzo v Torres19:45
Cesena v Recanatese19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Juve Stabia v Crotone19:30
Avellino v Benevento19:45
 Italian Serie A Women
Roma W v Juventus W17:00
 Spanish La Liga
Osasuna v Valencia20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Alcorcon v Villarreal B19:30
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax v SC Cambuur19:00
Jong Utrecht v Den Bosch19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Vizela v GD Chaves20:15
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Aluminij v NK Radomlje16:30
 Bulgarian First
CSKA 1948 v Lokomotiv Sofia15:30
Ludogorets v Arda Kardzhali18:00
 Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Maccabi Tel Aviv18:30
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice v Zaglebie Lubin18:00
 Romanian Liga I
Rapid Bucuresti v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe18:30
 Russia Football National League
FK Neftekhimik v FC Dynamo Makhachkala17:00
 Serbian Super Liga
Novi Pazar v Radnicki Nis15:00
FK Spartak Subotica v Javor17:00
Mladost Lucani v IMT Novi Beograd17:00
Vozdovac v Radnicki 192319:00
 Turkish Super League
Alanyaspor v Galatasaray18:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
LNZ Cherkasy v Veres Rivne13:30
FC Metalist 1925 v Dnipro-116:00
 Danish Superliga
Silkeborg v Nordsjaelland18:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Hacken v IF Brommapojkarna18:00
IFK Varnamo v Malmo18:00
Hammarby IF v Elfsborg18:10
 Mexican Liga MX
Club Atlas v Atletico San Luis01:00
Pumas UNAM v Club Leon FC01:00
FC Juarez v Club Tijuana03:06
 NWSL Women
Bay FC v OL Reign W01:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Central Cordoba v San Lorenzo00:00
 Chilean Primera
Audax Italiano v Union La Calera01:00
Cobresal v Deportes Copiapo23:00
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Pasto v Millonarios00:20
Alianza Petrolera v La Equidad02:30
 Ecuador Serie A
Libertad v Barcelona SC00:00
 Paraguayan Primera
Cerro Porteno v Sportivo Ameliano01:00
 Uruguay Primera
Wanderers v Liverpool Montevideo22:00
 Brazil Serie A Women
Flamengo W v RB Bragantino W19:00
 Indian Super League
Mohun Bagan v Mumbai City15:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persita Tangerang v Persib Bandung09:00
PSS Sleman v Arema FC09:00
PS Tira v Bali United13:00
 Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions v Bibiani Gold Stars16:00
 Kenyan Premier League
Muhoroni Youth v Shabana13:00
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Riadi Salmi v CR Khemis Zemamra20:00
 South Africa Premier League
Moroka Swallows v Mamelodi Sundowns18:30
Tue 16/04
 Championship
Southampton v Preston20:00
 League One
Bolton v Shrewsbury19:45
Bristol Rovers v Cambridge Utd19:45
Burton Albion v Cheltenham19:45
Oxford Utd v Lincoln City19:45
Peterborough v Fleetwood Town19:45
Port Vale v Wycombe19:45
Portsmouth v Barnsley19:45
 League Two
Colchester v Grimsby19:45
Crawley Town v Barrow19:45
Mansfield v Accrington Stanley19:45
Notts County v Stockport19:45
Walsall v Swindon19:45
 National League
FC Halifax v Ebbsfleet19:45
Oxford City v Bromley19:45
Rochdale v Boreham Wood19:45
Wealdstone v Eastleigh19:45
 National League South
St Albans v Hampton and Richmond19:45
Taunton Town v Torquay19:45
Truro City v Dover19:45
Weston-S-Mare v Eastbourne Boro19:45
 National League North
Banbury Utd v Boston Utd19:45
 Isthmian Premier
Canvey Island v AFC Hornchurch20:45
Folkestone Invicta v Concord Rangers20:45
Lewes v Horsham20:45
Potters Bar v Haringey Borough20:45
Whitehawk v Kingstonian20:45
 Isthmian League North
Basildon United v Brentwood20:45
Redbridge v Ipswich Wanderers20:45
 Isthmian League South Central
Hartley Wintney v Marlow20:30
Badshot Lea v Westfield20:45
Binfield v Corinthian Casuals20:45
Hanworth Villa v Ashford Town20:45
Raynes Park Vale v Met Police20:45
 Isthmian League South East
Burgess Hill Town v Sheppey United20:30
Horndean v Ashford United20:45
Hythe v Sittingbourne20:45
Littlehampton Town v Erith & Belvedere20:45
 Northern Premier
Atherton Collieries v Macclesfield20:45
Bamber Bridge v Ilkeston20:45
Matlock v Gainsborough20:45
Whitby v Morpeth Town20:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Ashington AFC v Winterton Rangers19:45
Carlton Town v Ossett United19:45
Consett AFC v Brighouse Town19:45
Liversedge v Hebburn Town19:45
Newton Aycliffe v Dunston UTS19:45
Pontefract Collieries v Sheffield19:45
 Northern Div 1 West
Kidsgrove Athletic v Widnes19:45
 Northern Div 1 Midlands
Anstey Nomads v Corby20:45
Shepshed Dynamo v Gresley20:45
Walsall Wood v Quorn20:45
 Southern Premier Central
Coalville v Stourbridge18:45
Kettering v Stamford AFC19:45
 Southern Premier South
Poole Town v Plymouth Parkway20:45
Sholing v Hendon20:45
Tiverton v Dorchester20:45
Winchester City v Merthyr Town20:45
 Southern Div 1 Central
Barton Rovers v Kidlington20:45
Bedford Town v Welwyn Garden City20:45
Biggleswade Town v Hadley20:45
 Southern Div 1 South
Paulton Rovers v Malvern Town20:30
Wimborne Town v Evesham Utd20:30
Bashley v Bishop's Cleeve20:45
Melksham Town v Bideford20:45
Mousehole AFC v Tavistock20:45
 U18 Premier League North
Wolves U18 v Man Utd U1813:00
Newcastle U18 v Liverpool U1819:00
 U18 Premier League South
Norwich U18 v Tottenham U1814:00
 Scottish League One
FC Edinburgh v Montrose19:45
 Highland League
Keith v Brechin20:00
 Lowland League
Albion v East Kilbride19:45
BSC Glasgow v Bo'ness United19:45
Civil Service Strollers v Gretna 200819:45
 Cymru North
Mold Alexandra v Flint Town United18:30
Buckley Town v Guilsfield FC19:30
Holywell Town v Llanidloes Town20:00
 NIFL Premiership
Ballymena v Glenavon19:45
Crusaders v Cliftonville19:45
Dungannon Swifts v Loughgall19:45
Glentoran v Larne19:45
Linfield v Coleraine19:45
Newry City AFC v Carrick Rangers19:45
 NIFL Championship
Ards v Ballyclare Comrades19:45
Dergview v Harland & Wolff Welders19:45
 Irish First Division
Wexford Youths v Longford19:45
 Champions League
Barcelona v Paris Saint Germain20:00
Borussia Dortmund v Atletico Madrid20:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Famalicao v Sporting Lisbon20:15
 Belgian Super League Women
Gent W v Genk W19:00
OH Leuven W v Club Brugge W19:00
Standard Liege W v Anderlecht W19:00
 Moldovan National Division
Saxan v Speranta Drochia14:00
Victoria Bardar v FC Floresti14:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
KFUM Oslo v Stromsgodset18:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Argentinos Juniors v Barracas Central00:00
Independiente v Talleres00:00
Independiente Rivadavia v Velez00:00
Instituto v River Plate00:00
Belgrano v Racing Club23:30
Boca Juniors v Godoy Cruz23:30
Defensa y Justicia v Newells23:30
Lanus v Estudiantes23:30
 Chilean Primera
Colo Colo v Cobreloa01:30
 Colombia Primera A
Envigado v Tolima22:00
 Ecuador Serie A
LDU de Quito v Delfin SC01:00
 Uruguay Primera
Miramar v Club Nacional00:30
 Brazil Serie A Women
Internacional RS W v Gremio W00:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya v Dewa United09:00
Bhayangkara FC v Persik Kediri13:00
PSM Makassar v PSIS Semarang13:00
 Qatar Stars League
Al Shamal v Al Wakrah16:30
Al-Markhiya v Al-Gharafa18:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Mtibwa Sugar v Kinondoni MC14:00
Dodoma Jiji v JKT Tanzania17:00
 Uganda Premier League
UPDF FC v Gaddafi14:00
URA FC v NEC14:00
 Australia A-League
Western United v Adelaide United10:00
Wed 17/04
 National League
Gateshead v Aldershot19:45
 Isthmian League South Central
Guernsey v Southall20:45
 Northern Div 1 West
City of Liverpool v Bootle19:45
 Southern Div 1 Central
Biggleswade v Aylesbury United20:45
 Southern Div 1 South
Larkhall Athletic v Frome Town20:45
 U18 Premier League South
Reading U18 v Chelsea U1813:00
 Women's Super League
Chelsea Women v Aston Villa Women19:00
 Scottish Premiership
Dundee v Rangers20:00
 Highland League
Formartine United v Inverurie Loco Works20:00
Forres Mechanics v Wick Academy20:00
Fraserburgh v Brora Rangers20:00
Strathspey Thistle v Buckie Thistle20:00
 SWPL 1
Montrose Women v Aberdeen Women19:30
Hearts Women v Rangers Women19:45
Spartans Women v Motherwell Women19:45
Glasgow City Women v Partick Thistle Women20:00
Hamilton Women v Dundee United Women20:00
 Cymru South
Pontardawe Town v Cambrian & Clydach18:30
Cwmbran Celtic v Trefelin19:30
 Champions League
Bayern Munich v Arsenal20:00
Man City v Real Madrid20:00
 Croatian League
Dinamo Zagreb v NK Varazdin16:00
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
Olimpija Ljubljana v Maribor17:30
 Moldovan National Division
Spartanii Selemet v Gagauziya-Oguzsport14:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
FC Minaj v Dynamo Kiev13:30
Oleksandria v FC Obolon16:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Brann v Ham-Kam17:00
Molde v Odd17:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Rosario Central v Deportivo Riestra23:30
 Brazil Serie A
Bahia v Fluminense01:30
Cuiaba v Vitoria21:00
Gremio v CA Paranaense23:00
Red Bull Bragantino v Vasco da Gama23:00
 Chilean Primera
Palestino v Huachipato20:30
 Colombia Primera A
Jaguares de Chiapas v Deportivo Cali00:10
Once Caldas v Santa Fe02:20
Rionegro Aguilas v Alianza Petrolera22:00
 Ecuador Serie A
Cumbaya v Libertad22:30
 Indonesian Liga 1
Pusamania Borneo v Persepam Madura Utd09:00
Persija Jakarta v Persis Solo13:00
RANS Nusantara v Barito Putera13:00
 Japan J-League Cup
Grulla Morioka v Cerezo Osaka10:00
Vanraure Hachinohe v Kashima Antlers10:30
Azul Claro Numazu v Sapporo11:00
FC Imabari v Vissel Kobe11:00
Iwaki FC v Albirex Niigata11:00
Kagoshima United v Tokyo Verdy11:00
Kitakyushu v Machida Zelvia11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v Fukuoka11:00
Omiya Ardija v Nagoya Grampus Eight11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Jubilo Iwata11:00
YSCC Yokohama v FC Tokyo11:00
 Qatar Stars League
Muaither SC v Al-Duhail SC16:30
Umm Salal v Al-Arabi SC16:30
Al Ahli Doha v Al Sadd18:30
Qatar SC v Al-Rayyan SC18:30
 South Korea FA Cup
Daegu FC v Cheongju11:00
FC Anyang v Gimpo Citizen11:00
Gangwon FC v Hwaseong11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu v Busan I Park11:00
Gimhae City v Incheon United11:00
Gimpo Citizen v FC Anyang11:00
Gyeongnam FC v Jeonnam Dragons11:00
Incheon United v Gimhae City11:00
Jeju United FC v Cheonan City11:00
Jinju Citizen v Daejeon Citizen11:00
Mokpo City v Bucheon FC 199511:00
Seongnam FC v Suwon City FC11:00
Ansan Greeners v Suwon Bluewings11:30
Seoul E-Land FC v FC Seoul11:30
 South Africa Premier League
Sekhukhune United v Stellenbosch FC18:30
Supersport United v Polokwane City18:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Geita Gold FC v Tanzania Prisons12:00
Kitayosce v Kagera Sugar14:00
Namungo FC v Coastal Union16:15
Azam v Mashujaa18:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast United v Rochedale Rovers11:30
Thu 18/04
 National League South
Taunton Town v Weston-S-Mare19:45
Truro City v Weymouth19:45
 Isthmian Premier
Potters Bar v Canvey Island20:45
 Isthmian League South Central
Badshot Lea v Leatherhead20:45
Binfield v Northwood20:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Hebburn Town v Ashington AFC19:45
Liversedge v Carlton Town19:45
 Southern Premier South
Hanwell Town v Plymouth Parkway20:45
Tiverton v Winchester City20:45
 U18 Premier League South
Aston Villa U18 v Brighton U1818:00
 Lowland League
Civil Service Strollers v East Kilbride19:45
 Europa League
AS Roma v AC Milan20:00
Atalanta v Liverpool20:00
Marseille v Benfica20:00
West Ham v Leverkusen20:00
 Europa Conference League
Fiorentina v Plzen17:45
Lille v Aston Villa17:45
Fenerbahce v Olympiacos20:00
Paok v Club Brugge20:00
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Domzale v Koper15:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Zorya Luhansk v Shakhtar Donetsk15:00
 Brazil Serie A
Atletico MG v Criciuma00:00
Fortaleza EC v Cruzeiro00:00
Juventude v Corinthians00:00
Palmeiras v Internacional00:00
Flamengo v Sao Paulo01:30
 Colombia Primera A
Millonarios v Junior00:10
Atletico Nacional v Deportivo Pereira02:20
La Equidad v Fortaleza FC22:00
 Ecuador Serie A
Tecnico Universitario v Deportivo Cuenca01:00
Imbabura v CD Universidad Catolica20:00
Independiente del Valle v Mushuc Runa22:30
 Paraguayan Primera
Nacional Asuncion v Libertad Asuncion00:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Taawon v Al Khaleej Saihat16:00
Al Shabab v Abha19:00
Al-Fateh v Al-Raed19:00
 Tanzania Premier League
Ihefu FC v Singida Big Stars14:00
 Uganda Premier League
Maroons FC v Busoga United14:00
KCCA FC v Mbarara City17:00
Fri 19/04
 League One
Oxford Utd v Stevenage20:00
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Newcastle U21 v Leeds United U2119:00
Nott'm Forest U21 v Aston Villa U2119:00
 Women's Super League
Brighton Women v Everton Women19:00
 Scottish Championship
Inverness CT v Raith Rovers19:45
 Lowland League
Celtic II v Hearts B19:45
 Cymru North
Buckley Town v Chirk AAA19:30
Denbigh Town v Flint Town United19:30
Gresford Athletic v Prestatyn19:30
Guilsfield FC v Broughton19:30
Porthmadog v Holywell Town19:45
 Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Drogheda19:45
Derry City v Shamrock Rovers19:45
Galway Utd v Shelbourne19:45
Sligo Rovers v Dundalk19:45
St Patricks v Waterford19:45
 Irish First Division
Bray v Treaty United19:45
Cobh Ramblers v Finn Harps19:45
Cork City v Longford19:45
Kerry v Athlone19:45
Wexford Youths v UCD19:45
 French Ligue 1
Nice v Lorient20:00
 French National
Avranches v Chateauroux18:30
Chasselay MDA v US Marignane18:30
Epinal v Versailles18:30
FC Rouen v Nancy18:30
Le Mans v Villefranche18:30
Martigues v Cholet18:30
Orleans v Nimes18:30
Red Star F.C. v Dijon18:30
 German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt v Augsburg19:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Elversberg v Schalke17:30
Nurnberg v SC Paderborn 0717:30
 German 3. Liga
SV Sandhausen v Arminia Bielefeld18:00
 German Frauen Bundesliga
RB Leipzig W v Leverkusen W17:30
 Italian Serie A
Genoa v Lazio17:30
Cagliari v Juventus19:45
 Italian Serie B
Palermo v Parma19:30
Reggiana v Cosenza19:30
 Spanish La Liga
Athletic Bilbao v Granada20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Tenerife v Leganes19:30
 Austria Bundesliga
Sturm Graz v Rapid Vienna18:30
 Belgian Challenger Pro League
Beerschot Wilrijk v Patro Eisden19:00
Francs Borains v FCV Dender EH19:00
Lommel Utd v Waasland-Beveren19:00
Oostende v Standard Liege II19:00
RFC Liege v KRC Genk II19:00
RFC Seraing v Deinze19:00
Zulte-Waregem v Lierse19:00
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch v NAC Breda19:00
Dordrecht v FC Oss19:00
Helmond Sport v Jong Ajax19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v De Graafschap19:00
Telstar v Emmen19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Rio Ave v Arouca20:15
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Feirense v Leixoes18:00
 Belgian Super League Women
Charleroi W v Zulte-Waregem W19:00
Gent W v Anderlecht W19:30
White Star Woluwe W v KV Mechelen W19:30
 Belarusian Premier League
FC Smorgon v FC Gomel15:00
BATE Borisov v Dnepr Mogilev17:30
 Bulgarian First
Botev Vratsa v Etar Veliko Tarnovo15:30
Levski Krumovgrad v Slavia Sofia18:00
 Cypriot First Division
Doxa Katokopias v Nea Salamis17:00
Othellos Athienou v Ethnikos Achnas17:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce v Radomiak Radom17:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Gornik Zabrze19:30
 Polish I Liga
Polonia Warszawa v Zaglebie Sosnowiec17:00
Stal Rzeszow v Podbeskidzie17:00
Znicz Pruszkow v Wisla Krakow19:30
 Romanian Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt v Botosani15:30
Farul Constanta v CFR Cluj18:30
 Russia Premier Division
FC Krasnodar v Fakel Voronezh17:00
 Russia Football National League
Rodina Moskva v FC Khimki19:00
 Slovakia Super Liga
AS Trencin v FC Kosice16:30
 Turkish Super League
Besiktas v Ankaragucu18:00
 Danish Superliga
Randers Freja v OB Odense18:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku v KuPS Kuopio16:00
SJK v Ilves16:00
 Brazil Serie A
Botafogo ASF v Atletico Goianiense01:30
 Brazil Serie B
Amazonas v Recife01:00
Brusque v Mirassol01:00
Ceara v Goias01:00
Chapecoense v Ituano01:00
Operario v Avai01:00
Ponte Preta v Coritiba01:00
Botafogo SP v America MG23:00
Novorizontino v CRB23:00
 Colombia Primera A
Patriotas v Independiente Medellin00:10
America de Cali v Deportivo Pasto02:20
 Ecuador Serie A
Barcelona SC v El Nacional01:00
Delfin SC v Macara20:00
Orense SC v LDU de Quito22:30
 Paraguayan Primera
Sol de America v Sportivo Luqueno23:00
 Uruguay Primera
Liverpool Montevideo v Defensor Sporting19:30
 China Super League
Zhejiang FC v Tianjin Tigers13:00
 China FA Cup
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang v Nantong Haimen Codion07:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Riyadh v Al Taee16:00
Al-Nassr v Al-Fayha16:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah v Al-Hilal19:00
 Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea v Medeama01:00
Bibiani Gold Stars v Aduana Stars01:00
Bofoakwe Tano v Bechem United01:00
Great Olympics v Dreams FC01:00
Heart of Lions v Nations FC01:00
Karela v Accra Lions01:00
Legon Cities v Hearts of Oak01:00
Real Tamale v Nsoatreman01:00
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Youssoufia Berrechid v Olympique Safi20:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Heartland v Shooting Stars16:00
 Uganda Premier League
Kitara FC v Vipers FC14:00
 Australia A-League
Newcastle Jets v Wellington10:45
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
New Lambton v Weston Workers11:15
 Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Brisbane City11:30
 Australia NPL South
Croydon Kings v Adelaide Olympic11:00
Modbury Jets v Adelaide City FC11:00
Para Hills Knights v NE Metrostars11:00
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Glenorchy Knights v Kingborough Lions11:15
Riverside Olympic v Launceston United11:15
 Australia NPL Victoria
Heidelberg United v Moreland City10:30
Dandenong City v South Melbourne10:45
Oakleigh Cannons v St. Albans Saints11:30
Sat 20/04
 Premier League
Luton v Brentford15:00
Sheffield Utd v Burnley15:00
Wolverhampton v Arsenal19:30
 Championship
Leicester v West Brom12:30
Cardiff v Southampton15:00
Huddersfield v Swansea15:00
Norwich v Bristol City15:00
Rotherham v Birmingham15:00
Stoke v Plymouth15:00
Sunderland v Millwall15:00
Watford v Hull15:00
QPR v Preston17:15
 League One
Northampton v Exeter14:00
Blackpool v Barnsley15:00
Bolton v Port Vale15:00
Bristol Rovers v Peterborough15:00
Burton Albion v Reading15:00
Cambridge Utd v Derby15:00
Carlisle v Wycombe15:00
Charlton v Shrewsbury15:00
Cheltenham v Lincoln City15:00
Leyton Orient v Fleetwood Town15:00
Portsmouth v Wigan15:00
 League Two
Crewe v Wrexham12:30
Doncaster v Barrow15:00
Grimsby v Swindon15:00
Harrogate Town v MK Dons15:00
Mansfield v Gillingham15:00
Morecambe v Forest Green15:00
Newport County v Salford15:00
Notts County v Colchester15:00
Stockport v Accrington Stanley15:00
Sutton Utd v Crawley Town15:00
Tranmere v AFC Wimbledon15:00
Walsall v Bradford15:00
 FA Cup
Man City v Chelsea17:15
 National League
Altrincham v Oxford City12:15
Barnet v Kidderminster12:15
Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet12:15
Chesterfield v Maidenhead Utd12:15
Dagenham v Aldershot12:15
Dorking Wanderers v Hartlepool12:15
Eastleigh v FC Halifax12:15
Gateshead v Bromley12:15
Oldham v Wealdstone12:15
Solihull Moors v York12:15
Southend v Rochdale12:15
Woking v AFC Fylde12:15
 National League South
Aveley v Bath City15:00
Braintree Town v Eastbourne Boro15:00
Chippenham v Chelmsford15:00
Dartford v Truro City15:00
Dover v Yeovil15:00
Maidstone United v Hampton and Richmond15:00
Slough Town v Welling15:00
Taunton Town v Hemel15:00
Tonbridge Angels v St Albans15:00
Torquay v Havant and Waterlooville15:00
Weymouth v Farnborough15:00
Worthing v Weston-S-Mare15:00
 National League North
Banbury Utd v Tamworth15:00
Bishop's Stortford v Curzon Ashton15:00
Blyth Spartans v Brackley15:00
Chester v Darlington15:00
Farsley Celtic v Buxton15:00
Gloucester v Scunthorpe15:00
Hereford v Boston Utd15:00
Peterborough Sports v Chorley15:00
Rushall v Warrington15:00
Scarborough Athletic v Alfreton Town15:00
South Shields v Southport15:00
Spennymoor Town v Kings Lynn Town15:00
 Isthmian Premier
Carshalton v Billericay16:00
Chatham Town v Horsham16:00
Cheshunt v Canvey Island16:00
Concord Rangers v Whitehawk16:00
Cray Wanderers v Bognor Regis16:00
Folkestone Invicta v Dulwich Hamlet16:00
Hastings v Enfield Town16:00
Kingstonian v Haringey Borough16:00
Lewes v Hashtag United16:00
Margate v Wingate & Finchley16:00
Potters Bar v AFC Hornchurch16:00
 Isthmian League North
Bury Town v Enfield FC15:00
Bowers & Pitsea v Walthamstow16:00
Brentwood v Brightlingsea Regent16:00
Bury Town v Enfield Town16:00
Gorleston v Felixstowe & Walton16:00
Heybridge Swifts v Wroxham16:00
Ipswich Wanderers v Redbridge16:00
New Salamis v Lowestoft Town16:00
Stowmarket Town v Basildon United16:00
Witham Town v Grays16:00
 Isthmian League South Central
Ascot United v Met Police16:00
Ashford Town v Westfield16:00
Binfield v Raynes Park Vale16:00
Chipstead v Thatcham Town16:00
Corinthian Casuals v Uxbridge16:00
Hanworth Villa v Leatherhead16:00
Hartley Wintney v Southall16:00
South Park v Marlow16:00
Sutton Common Rovers v Chertsey Town16:00
 Isthmian League South East
Beckenham Town v Horndean16:00
Broadbridge Heath v Hythe16:00
Chichester City v Ramsgate16:00
Cray Valley Paper Mills v Herne Bay16:00
Lancing v Ashford United16:00
Littlehampton Town v Burgess Hill Town16:00
Merstham v East Grinstead Town16:00
Phoenix Sports v Sittingbourne16:00
Sheppey United v Erith & Belvedere16:00
Three Bridges v Sevenoaks Town16:00
 Northern Premier
Lancaster City v Marske United14:00
Bamber Bridge v Whitby16:00
Bradford PA v Gainsborough16:00
Guiseley v FC United16:00
Hyde v Matlock16:00
Ilkeston v Morpeth Town16:00
Macclesfield v Workington16:00
Marine v Atherton Collieries16:00
Radcliffe Borough v Basford Utd16:00
Stafford Rangers v Ashton16:00
Worksop v Warrington Rylands16:00
 Northern Div 1 East
Bridlington Town v Ossett United15:00
Carlton Town v Consett AFC15:00
Cleethorpes Town v Stocksbridge15:00
Dunston UTS v Winterton Rangers15:00
Hebburn Town v Belper Town15:00
Liversedge v Ashington AFC15:00
North Ferriby United v Sheffield15:00
Pontefract Collieries v Grimsby Borough15:00
Stockton Town v Brighouse Town15:00
 Northern Div 1 West
Avro v 1874 Northwich15:00
Bootle v Hanley Town15:00
Chasetown v Mossley15:00
Clitheroe FC v Hednesford15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic v Trafford FC15:00
Nantwich v City of Liverpool15:00
Prescot Cables v Stalybridge15:00
Runcorn Linnets v Widnes15:00
Vauxhall Motors v Newcastle Town15:00
Witton Albion v Leek Town15:00
 Northern Div 1 Midlands
Cambridge City v Leicester Road16:00
Coleshill Town v Anstey Nomads16:00
Coventry Sphinx v Boldmere St. Michaels16:00
Loughborough Dynamo v Corby16:00
Quorn v Lye Town16:00
Rugby Town v Walsall Wood16:00
Rushden & D'mnds v Shepshed Dynamo16:00
Sporting Khalsa v Spalding Utd16:00
Sutton Coldfield v Harborough Town16:00
 Southern Premier Central
Alvechurch v Nuneaton14:00
AFC Sudbury v Long Eaton United15:00
AFC Telford v Berkhamsted Town15:00
Barwell v Redditch15:00
Halesowen Town v St Ives Town15:00
Kettering v Coalville15:00
Leiston v Leamington15:00
Needham Market v Mickleover Sports15:00
Stamford AFC v Hitchin Town15:00
Stourbridge v Royston Town15:00
Stratford Town v Bromsgrove Sporting15:00
 Southern Premier South
AFC Totton v Merthyr Town16:00
Basingstoke v Dorchester16:00
Chesham Utd v Bracknell Town16:00
Hanwell Town v Hungerford16:00
Harrow Borough v Tiverton16:00
Hayes & Yeading v Salisbury16:00
Hendon v Gosport Borough16:00
Plymouth Parkway v Walton & Hersham16:00
Poole Town v Didcot Town16:00
Sholing v Swindon Supermarine16:00
Winchester City v Beaconsfield Town16:00
 Southern Div 1 Central
Barton Rovers v Hadley16:00
Biggleswade v Kidlington16:00
Hertford Town v Cirencester16:00
Kempston Rovers v Stotfold16:00
Leighton Town v Bedford Town16:00
North Leigh v Biggleswade Town16:00
Thame United v Kings Langley16:00
Ware v AFC Dunstable16:00
Welwyn Garden City v Aylesbury United16:00
 Southern Div 1 South
Bishop's Cleeve v Hamworthy United15:00
Bashley v Tavistock16:00
Bemerton Heath v Mousehole AFC16:00
Bristol Manor Farm v Melksham Town16:00
Evesham Utd v Willand Rovers16:00
Exmouth v Paulton Rovers16:00
Larkhall Athletic v Bideford16:00
Malvern Town v Westbury United16:00
Wimborne Town v Frome Town16:00
Yate Town v Cribbs16:00
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Tottenham U21 v Man Utd U2112:00
 U18 Premier League North
Nott'm Forest U18 v Stoke U1811:00
Sunderland U18 v Liverpool U1811:00
Wolves U18 v Newcastle U1811:00
Blackburn U18 v Leeds U1812:00
Derby U18 v Everton U1812:00
Man City U18 v Middlesbrough U1812:00
 U18 Premier League South
Crystal Palace U18 v Tottenham U1811:00
Fulham U18 v Chelsea U1811:00
Reading U18 v Southampton U1811:00
Arsenal U18 v Aston Villa U1812:00
Leicester U18 v West Ham U1812:00
West Brom U18 v Norwich U1813:00
 Women's Super League
Bristol City Women v Liverpool Women12:30
 Women's Championship
Blackburn Women v Watford Women14:00
 Scottish Championship
Arbroath v Morton15:00
Dundee Utd v Ayr15:00
Dunfermline v Queen's Park15:00
Partick Thistle v Airdrieonians15:00
 Scottish League One
Falkirk v Kelty Hearts15:00
FC Edinburgh v Annan Athletic15:00
Montrose v Hamilton15:00
Stirling v Queen of Sth15:00
Cove Rangers v Alloa17:30
 Scottish League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose v Spartans FC15:00
Clyde v Stenhousemuir15:00
Elgin v Peterhead15:00
Forfar v East Fife15:00
Stranraer v Dumbarton15:00
 Scottish Cup
Aberdeen v Celtic12:30
 Highland League
Brora Rangers v Brechin15:00
Buckie Thistle v Keith15:00
Clachnacuddin v Lossiemouth15:00
Deveronvale v Formartine United15:00
Forres Mechanics v Turriff United15:00
Fraserburgh v Strathspey Thistle15:00
Wick Academy v Banks O'Dee15:00
 Lowland League
Berwick v Albion15:00
Bo'ness United v Stirling University15:00
BSC Glasgow v East Stirling15:00
Caledonian Braves v Cowdenbeath15:00
Civil Service Strollers v Linlithgow Rose15:00
Cumbernauld Colts v Gala Fairydean15:00
Gretna 2008 v Edinburgh Uni15:00
Tranent Juniors v East Kilbride15:00
 Cymru North
Llanidloes Town v Bangor 187614:00
 Cymru South
Abergavenny Town v Caerau Ely14:30
Abertillery Bluebirds v Afan Lido14:30
Baglan Dragons v Pontardawe Town14:30
Cambrian & Clydach v Trefelin14:30
Carmarthen Town v Llantwit Major14:30
Cwmbran Celtic v Goytre United14:30
Taffs Well v Ammanford AFC14:30
 NIFL Premiership
Ballymena v Newry City AFC15:00
Carrick Rangers v Loughgall15:00
Cliftonville v Glentoran15:00
Coleraine v Crusaders15:00
Dungannon Swifts v Glenavon15:00
 NIFL Championship
Ballinamallard Utd v Ards15:00
Dergview v Knockbreda15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Annagh United15:00
Institute FC v Bangor15:00
Newington F.C. v Ballyclare Comrades15:00
Portadown v Dundela15:00
 French Ligue 1
Nantes v Rennes16:00
Lens v Clermont20:00
 French Ligue 2
Rodez v Auxerre14:00
AC Ajaccio v Caen18:00
Amiens v Dunkerque18:00
Angers v Troyes18:00
Concarneau v Quevilly18:00
FC Annecy v Grenoble18:00
Guingamp v Bastia18:00
Paris FC v Valenciennes18:00
Pau v Laval18:00
St Etienne v Bordeaux18:00
 German Bundesliga
FC Koln v SV Darmstadt 9814:30
Heidenheim v RB Leipzig14:30
Hoffenheim v Borussia Monchengladbach14:30
Wolfsburg v VfL Bochum 184814:30
Union Berlin v Bayern Munich17:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf v Greuther Furth12:00
Kaiserslautern v Wehen Wiesbaden12:00
VfL Osnabruck v Braunschweig12:00
Hamburger v Holstein Kiel19:30
 German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden v FC Viktoria Koln13:00
Erzgebirge Aue v Unterhaching13:00
Hallescher FC v Verl13:00
TSV 1860 Munchen v Saarbrucken13:00
VfB Lubeck v Dortmund II13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 v Duisburg15:30
 German Frauen Bundesliga
SGS Essen W v Hoffenheim W11:00
Eintracht Frankfurt W v Nurnberg W13:00
 Italian Serie A
Empoli v Napoli17:00
Verona v Udinese19:45
 Italian Serie B
Ascoli v Modena13:00
Bari v Pisa13:00
Brescia v Ternana13:00
Feralpisalo v Como13:00
Catanzaro v Cremonese15:15
Lecco v Venezia15:15
Spezia v Sampdoria15:15
Sudtirol v Cittadella15:15
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Atalanta II v Pro Sesto17:30
Fiorenzuola v Padova17:30
Legnago Salus v Alessandria17:30
Lumezzane v Mantova17:30
Pergolettese v Albinoleffe17:30
Pro Patria v Virtus Verona17:30
Pro Vercelli v Arzignano Valchiampo17:30
Renate v Giana Erminio17:30
Triestina v Novara17:30
Vicenza v Trento17:30
 Italian Serie A Women
Juventus W v Sassuolo W13:30
Fiorentina W v Roma W15:15
 Spanish La Liga
Celta de Vigo v Las Palmas13:00
Rayo Vallecano v Osasuna15:15
Valencia v Real Betis17:30
Girona v Cadiz20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Amorebieta v Real Valladolid13:00
Racing Santander v Levante15:15
Villarreal B v Racing DE Ferrol15:15
Elche v Gijon17:30
Huesca v Real Zaragoza20:00
 Spanish Primera RFEF
Real Sociedad B v Fuenlabrada15:00
Sabadell v Cornella16:00
CD Teruel v Sestao River17:00
Deportivo de La Coruna v Leonesa18:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda v SD Tarazona19:00
 Austria Bundesliga
Austria Vienna v WSG Tirol16:00
SC Rheindorf Altach v FC BW Linz16:00
Wolfsberger AC v Austria Lustenau16:00
 Belgian Pro League
Leuven v Sint Truidense VV15:00
Westerlo v Standard de Liege17:15
Gent v KV Mechelen19:00
KRC Genk v Anderlecht19:45
 Belgian Challenger Pro League
RSC Anderlecht II v Club Brugge U2314:00
 Croatian League
NK Osijek v Istra16:00
Slaven Belupo v Hajduk Split18:10
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
ADO Den Haag v FC Eindhoven15:30
MVV Maastricht v Willem II17:45
FC Groningen v SC Cambuur20:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Moreirense v Gil Vicente15:30
Boavista v Estrela da Amadora18:00
Braga v Vizela20:30
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Penafiel v Pacos Ferreira11:00
Torreense v Leiria14:00
Santa Clara v Tondela15:30
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Radomlje v NS Mura14:00
Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Aluminij16:30
 Swiss Super League
Servette FC v Grasshoppers17:00
Yverdon-Sport FC v Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy17:00
FC Lugano v Lausanne Sports19:30
 Belgian Super League Women
Genk W v Club Brugge W12:30
Standard Liege W v OH Leuven W18:00
 Dutch Eredivisie Women
Ajax W v AZ Alkmaar W13:00
PEC Zwolle W v Telstar W13:00
PSV Eindhoven W v Heerenveen W15:30
 Belarusian Premier League
Minsk v Naftan Novopolotsk12:10
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v Shakhtyor Soligorsk14:00
Slavia Mozyr v Dinamo Brest16:00
 Bulgarian First
Pirin Blagoevgrad v Cherno More Varna13:15
Hebar 1918 v Ludogorets15:45
Levski Sofia v Beroe Stara Zagora18:15
 Cypriot First Division
A.E. Zakakiou v Karmiotissa Polemidion17:00
Apollon Limassol v AEL Limassol17:30
 Czech 1 Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec v Zlin14:00
MFK Karvina v Bohemians 190514:00
Sparta Prague v Banik Ostrava14:00
Teplice v Ceske Budejovice17:00
 Greek Super League
Asteras Tripoli v Panetolikos13:00
OFI v Volos NFC16:30
Atromitos v Kifisia17:30
 Hungarian League
Puskas Academia v Paksi FC13:30
Ferencvaros v Kisvarda FC16:00
Diosgyori v Debrecen18:30
 Kosovo Superleague
Ballkani v Drita Gjilan14:00
Liria Prizren v Dukagjini14:00
SC Gjilani v Feronikeli14:00
 Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Hapoel Haifa15:00
Bnei Sakhnin v Maccabi Bnei Raina16:00
Maccabi Netanya v Hapoel Jerusalem16:00
Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Be'er Sheva18:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva v Hapoel Tel Aviv18:00
 Moldovan National Division
Gagauziya-Oguzsport v Saxan14:00
Spartanii Selemet v Victoria Bardar14:00
Speranta Drochia v FC Floresti14:00
Zaria Balti v Petrocub-Hincesti16:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin v Piast Gliwice14:00
Ruch Chorzow v Widzew Lodz16:30
Zaglebie Lubin v Jagiellonia Bialystok19:00
 Polish I Liga
GKS Tychy v Resovia Rzeszow14:00
Gornik Leczna v Lechia Gdansk16:30
Odra Opole v Chrobry Glogow19:00
 Romanian Liga I
Politehnica Iasi v FC Voluntari13:00
U Craiova 1948 v Dinamo Bucharest15:30
Steaua Bucharest v Rapid Bucuresti18:30
 Russia Premier Division
Rubin Kazan v Lokomotiv Moscow12:00
Baltika v Krylya Sovetov14:30
CSKA Moscow v Akhmat Grozny17:30
 Russia Football National League
SKA-Khabarovsk v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk05:00
Tyumen v FK Neftekhimik09:30
Akron Tolyatti v Kuban Krasnodar14:00
Leningradets v FK Sokol Saratov14:00
Alania Vladikavkaz v Volgar Astrakhan15:00
Kamaz Chelny v Chornomorets Odesa15:00
Shinnik v FC Dynamo Makhachkala15:00
Torpedo Moscow v Arsenal Tula16:00
 Slovakia Super Liga
Podbrezova v MSK Zilina14:30
Dunajska Streda v Ruzomberok17:00
Zemplin v MFK Skalica17:00
Zlate Moravce v Dukla Banska Bystrica17:00
 Turkish Super League
Istanbulspor v Fatih Karagumruk11:30
Konyaspor v Alanyaspor14:00
Kayserispor v Trabzonspor17:00
Samsunspor v Adana Demirspor17:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Chornomorets Odesa v Kryvyi Rih13:30
Vorskla Poltava v Kolos Kovalivka16:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki v IFK Mariehamn13:00
Lahti v Haka14:15
VPS Vaasa v IF Gnistan16:30
 Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg v IFK Norrkoping14:00
Sirius v IFK Varnamo14:00
Malmo v Vasteras SK16:30
 USL Championship
Detroit City FC v Oakland Roots21:00
Loudoun United v Louisville City FC21:00
Hartford Athletic v San Antonio FC22:00
FC Tulsa v Charleston Battery23:00
 USL League One
Union Omaha v Charlotte Independence20:00
Richmond Kickers v Spokane Velocity23:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Mazatlan FC v FC Juarez02:00
Atletico San Luis v Toluca04:00
Club Tijuana v Puebla04:00
 NWSL Women
Orlando Pride W v San Diego Wave W01:00
Washington Spirit W v Gotham FC W18:00
Racing Louisville W v Utah Royals W22:00
 Brazil Serie A
Fluminense v Vasco da Gama20:00
Criciuma v Fortaleza EC21:00
Gremio v Cuiaba22:30
Red Bull Bragantino v Corinthians22:30
 Brazil Serie B
Santos v Paysandu00:00
 Chilean Primera
Union La Calera v Everton De Vina01:30
Cobresal v Nublense20:00
Universidad Catolica v Colo Colo22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Bucaramanga v Chico02:10
Deportivo Pereira v Millonarios22:00
 Ecuador Serie A
Aucas v Emelec01:00
 Paraguayan Primera
2 de Mayo v Cerro Porteno01:30
Sportivo Ameliano v General Caballero22:30
 Uruguay Primera
Danubio v Cerro Largo14:00
Racing Montevideo v Cerro16:30
Boston River v Penarol19:00
Club Nacional v Rampla Juniors22:00
 Brazil Serie A Women
Palmeiras W v America Mineiro W00:00
Fluminense W v Botafogo W19:00
Kindermann W v Santos W19:00
Real Brasilia W v Sao Paulo W19:00
 China Super League
Shandong Luneng v Cangzhou Mighty Lions08:30
Chengdu Rongcheng v Sichuan Jiuniu12:00
Wuhan Three Towns v Changchun Yatai12:35
Nantong Zhiyun v Shanghai Shenhua13:00
 China League One
Shenyang Urban v Jiangxi Liansheng08:00
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Heilongjiang Lava Spring08:00
Shanghai Jiading v Qingdao Red Lions08:30
 China FA Cup
Changning Flying Lions v Yichun Grand Tiger07:00
Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng v Langfang Glory City07:00
Shanghai Segenda v Shangyu Pterosaur07:00
Shanxi Xiangyu v Beijing Technology07:30
Dalian Huayi v Quanzhou Yassin08:00
Haishan v Tai'an Tiankuang08:00
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang v Shenzhen Juniors08:00
TBC KO v Shaanxi Union08:00
Shenzhen Jixiang v Guangxi Lanhang08:30
Xi'an Ronghai v Guangzhou E-Power08:30
Guangxi Bushan v Rizhao Yuqi12:30
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persib Bandung v Persebaya Surabaya09:00
Persik Kediri v Persita Tangerang09:00
Bali United v Bhayangkara FC13:00
PSS Sleman v Dewa United13:00
 Japan J-League
Kyoto Sanga v Albirex Niigata06:00
Sagan Tosu v Kashima Antlers06:00
Sapporo v Sanfrecce Hiroshima06:00
Fukuoka v Jubilo Iwata07:00
Shonan v Vissel Kobe07:00
Kawasaki Frontale v Tokyo Verdy08:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Gamba Osaka08:00
 Japan J2-League
Fujieda MYFC v Tokushima Vortis06:00
Montedio Yamagata v Ehime FC06:00
Okayama v Roasso Kumamoto06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Vegalta Sendai06:00
Ventforet Kofu v Thespakusatsu Gunma06:00
 Japan J3-League
Grulla Morioka v FC Ryukyu06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v Kamatamare Sanuki06:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Akhdoud v Dhamk16:00
Al-Ettifaq v Al-Wehda19:00
Al-Hazm v Al-Ittihad FC19:00
 South Korea K-League
Suwon City FC v Jeju United FC06:00
FC Seoul v Jeonbuk Motors08:30
Pohang Steelers v Gimcheon Sangmu08:30
 South Korea K-League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 v Busan I Park06:00
Seongnam FC v Cheongju08:30
 Angola Girabola
Onze Bravos v Kabuscorp15:00
Uniao de Malanje v Recreativo do Libolo15:00
Academica do Lobito v Petro de Luanda15:30
Sagrada Esperanca v CD Lunda-Sul16:00
 Kenyan Premier League
Bandari v KCB13:00
GOR Mahia v AFC Leopards13:00
Murang'a SEAL v Muhoroni Youth13:00
Shabana v Homeboyz13:00
Talanta v Nairobi City Stars13:00
 Malawi Super League
Bangwe All Stars v Karonga United13:30
Chitipa United v Nyasa Big Bullets13:30
Mighty Tigers v Ekwendeni Hammers13:30
Moyale Barracks v CIVO United13:30
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Ittihad Tanger v FUS Rabat17:00
Mouloudia Oujda v Chabab Mohammedia19:00
Wydad AC v Hassania Agadir21:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United v Akwa United14:00
Abia Warriors v Bayelsa United16:30
 South Africa Premier League
Golden Arrows v Royal AM14:00
Sekhukhune United v Cape Town Spurs16:00
Orlando Pirates v Amazulu16:30
Supersport United v Chippa United19:00
 Tanzania Premier League
Young Africans v Simba SC15:00
 Uganda Premier League
Bul FC v Express FC14:00
Wakiso Giants v Arua Hill14:00
 Australia A-League
Western Sydney v Melbourne City06:30
Melbourne Victory v Brisbane08:30
Macarthur FC v Sydney10:45
 Australia NPL NSW
Sutherland Sharks v Manly United FC07:30
St. George Saints v Hills Brumbies10:00
St George City FA v Central Coast II10:15
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Adamstown Rosebud05:30
Cooks Hill United FC v Lake Macquarie City07:30
Valentine Phoenix v Hamilton Olympic08:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Redlands United v Queensland Lions FC09:00
WDSC Wolves v Moreton City09:15
Peninsula Power v Sunshine Coast Wanderers09:30
 Australia NPL South
Campbelltown City v Adelaide Comets06:30
Adelaide Raiders v FK Beograd08:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Devonport City v South Hobart05:30
Launceston City v Clarence United07:45
 Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v Port Melbourne04:00
Manningham United Blues v Hume City06:00
Altona Magic v Melbourne Knights FC09:15
Dandenong Thunder v Avondale FC10:00
 Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Perth SC08:00
Balcatta v Inglewood United08:00
Bayswater City v Perth Glory Youth08:00
Floreat Athena v Stirling Macedonia08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Fremantle City08:00
Western Knights v Olympic Kingsway08:00
Sun 21/04
 MLS
Atlanta United FC v Cincinnati00:30
Columbus v Portland00:30
Inter Miami CF v Nashville Sc00:30
Montreal v Orlando00:30
New York City v D.C. United00:30
Toronto FC v New England00:30
Chicago v Real Salt Lake01:30
Houston v Austin FC01:30
Sporting KC v St. Louis City01:30
Colorado v FC Dallas02:30
Los Angeles FC v NY Red Bulls03:30
Seattle v Vancouver03:30
 USL Championship
Miami FC v Birmingham Legion00:00
North Carolina v New Mexico United00:00
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies v El Paso Locomotive00:30
Colorado Switchbacks v Indy Eleven01:00
Las Vegas Lights FC v Rhode Island01:00
Memphis 901 v Monterey Bay01:00
Orange County SC v Sacramento Republic03:00
Phoenix Rising v Pittsburgh Riverhounds03:30
 USL League One
Chattanooga v NC Hailstorm00:30
 Mexican Liga MX
Club Leon FC v Monterrey00:00
Tigres UANL v Necaxa02:00
Guadalajara v Club Queretaro02:05
Santos Laguna v CF Pachuca02:05
Pumas UNAM v Club America04:00
 NWSL Women
Kansas City W v Bay FC00:30
Portland Thorns W v Houston Dash W03:00
 Brazil Serie A
Atletico MG v Cruzeiro01:00
 Chilean Primera
CD Universidad Catolica v Colo Colo00:00
Coquimbo Unido v O'Higgins01:30
 Colombia Primera A
Junior v Once Caldas00:10
Alianza Petrolera v Jaguares de Chiapas02:30
 Paraguayan Primera
Libertad Asuncion v Sportivo Trinidense01:00
 Uruguay Primera
Deportivo Maldonado v Miramar00:30

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages