The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Wed 17/04
 National League
Gateshead v Aldershot19:45
 Isthmian League South Central
Guernsey v Southall20:45
 Northern Div 1 West
City of Liverpool v Bootle20:45
 Southern Div 1 Central
Biggleswade v Aylesbury United20:45
 Southern Div 1 South
Larkhall Athletic v Frome Town20:45
 U18 Premier League South
Reading U18 v Chelsea U1813:00
 Women's Super League
Chelsea Women v Aston Villa Women19:00
 Scottish Premiership
Dundee v Rangers20:00
 Highland League
Formartine United v Inverurie Loco Works20:00
Forres Mechanics v Wick Academy20:00
Fraserburgh v Brora Rangers20:00
Strathspey Thistle v Buckie Thistle20:00
 SWPL 1
Montrose Women v Aberdeen Women19:30
Hearts Women v Rangers Women19:45
Spartans Women v Motherwell Women19:45
Glasgow City Women v Partick Thistle Women20:00
Hamilton Women v Dundee United Women20:00
 Cymru South
Pontardawe Town v Cambrian & Clydach18:30
Cwmbran Celtic v Trefelin19:30
 Champions League
Bayern Munich v Arsenal20:00
Man City v Real Madrid20:00
 Croatian League
Dinamo Zagreb v NK Varazdin16:00
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
Olimpija Ljubljana v Maribor17:30
 Moldovan National Division
Spartanii Selemet v Gagauziya-Oguzsport14:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
FC Minaj v Dynamo Kiev13:30
Oleksandria v FC Obolon16:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Brann v Ham-Kam17:00
Molde v Odd17:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Rosario Central v Deportivo Riestra23:30
 Brazil Serie A
Gremio v CA Paranaense23:00
Red Bull Bragantino v Vasco da Gama23:00
 Chilean Primera
Palestino v Huachipato20:30
 Colombia Primera A
Rionegro Aguilas v Alianza Petrolera22:00
 Ecuador Serie A
Cumbaya v Libertad22:30
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persija Jakarta v Persis Solo13:00
RANS Nusantara v Barito Putera13:00
 Japan J-League Cup
Azul Claro Numazu v Sapporo11:00
FC Imabari v Vissel Kobe11:00
Iwaki FC v Albirex Niigata11:00
Kagoshima United v Tokyo Verdy11:00
Kitakyushu v Machida Zelvia11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v Fukuoka11:00
Omiya Ardija v Nagoya Grampus Eight11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Jubilo Iwata11:00
YSCC Yokohama v FC Tokyo11:00
 Qatar Stars League
Muaither SC v Al-Duhail SC16:30
Umm Salal v Al-Arabi SC16:30
Al Ahli Doha v Al Sadd18:30
Qatar SC v Al-Rayyan SC18:30
 South Korea FA Cup
Daegu FC v Cheongju11:00
FC Anyang v Gimpo Citizen11:00
Gangwon FC v Hwaseong11:00
Gimcheon Sangmu v Busan I Park11:00
Gimhae City v Incheon United11:00
Gimpo Citizen v FC Anyang11:00
Gyeongnam FC v Jeonnam Dragons11:00
Incheon United v Gimhae City11:00
Jeju United FC v Cheonan City11:00
Jinju Citizen v Daejeon Citizen11:00
Mokpo City v Bucheon FC 199511:00
Seongnam FC v Suwon City FC11:00
Ansan Greeners v Suwon Bluewings11:30
Seoul E-Land FC v FC Seoul11:30
 Nigeria Premier League
Doma United v Remo Stars15:00
 South Africa Premier League
Sekhukhune United v Stellenbosch FC18:30
Supersport United v Polokwane City18:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Geita Gold FC v Tanzania Prisons12:00
Kitayosce v Kagera Sugar14:00
Namungo FC v Coastal Union16:15
Azam v Mashujaa18:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast United v Rochedale Rovers11:30
Thu 18/04
 National League
FC Halifax v Oldham19:45
 National League South
Taunton Town v Weston-S-Mare19:45
Truro City v Weymouth19:45
 Isthmian Premier
Potters Bar v Canvey Island20:45
 Isthmian League South Central
Badshot Lea v Leatherhead20:45
Binfield v Northwood20:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Hebburn Town v Ashington AFC20:45
Liversedge v Carlton Town20:45
 Northern Div 1 Midlands
Anstey Nomads v Corby20:45
 Southern Premier South
Hanwell Town v Plymouth Parkway20:45
Tiverton v Winchester City20:45
 U18 Premier League South
Aston Villa U18 v Brighton U1818:00
 Lowland League
Civil Service Strollers v East Kilbride19:45
 Europa League
AS Roma v AC Milan20:00
Atalanta v Liverpool20:00
Marseille v Benfica20:00
West Ham v Leverkusen20:00
 Europa Conference League
Fiorentina v Plzen17:45
Lille v Aston Villa17:45
Fenerbahce v Olympiacos20:00
Paok v Club Brugge20:00
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Domzale v Koper15:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Zorya Luhansk v Shakhtar Donetsk13:30
 Brazil Serie A
Atletico MG v Criciuma00:00
Fortaleza EC v Cruzeiro00:00
Juventude v Corinthians00:00
Palmeiras v Internacional00:00
Flamengo v Sao Paulo01:30
 Colombia Primera A
Millonarios v Junior00:10
Atletico Nacional v Deportivo Pereira02:20
La Equidad v Fortaleza FC22:00
 Ecuador Serie A
Tecnico Universitario v Deportivo Cuenca01:00
Imbabura v CD Universidad Catolica20:00
Independiente del Valle v Mushuc Runa22:30
 Paraguayan Primera
Nacional Asuncion v Libertad Asuncion00:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Taawon v Al Khaleej Saihat16:00
Al Shabab v Abha19:00
Al-Fateh v Al-Raed19:00
 Tanzania Premier League
Ihefu FC v Singida Big Stars14:00
 Uganda Premier League
Maroons FC v Busoga United14:00
KCCA FC v Mbarara City17:00
Fri 19/04
 League One
Oxford Utd v Stevenage20:00
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Newcastle U21 v Leeds United U2119:00
Nott'm Forest U21 v Aston Villa U2119:00
 Women's Super League
Brighton Women v Everton Women19:00
 Scottish Championship
Inverness CT v Raith Rovers19:45
 Lowland League
Celtic II v Hearts B19:45
 Cymru North
Buckley Town v Chirk AAA19:30
Denbigh Town v Flint Town United19:30
Gresford Athletic v Prestatyn19:30
Guilsfield FC v Broughton19:30
Porthmadog v Holywell Town19:30
 Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Drogheda19:45
Derry City v Shamrock Rovers19:45
Galway Utd v Shelbourne19:45
Sligo Rovers v Dundalk19:45
St Patricks v Waterford19:45
 Irish First Division
Bray v Treaty United19:45
Cobh Ramblers v Finn Harps19:45
Cork City v Longford19:45
Kerry v Athlone19:45
Wexford Youths v UCD19:45
 French Ligue 1
Nice v Lorient20:00
 French National
Avranches v Chateauroux18:30
Chasselay MDA v US Marignane18:30
Epinal v Versailles18:30
FC Rouen v Nancy18:30
Le Mans v Villefranche18:30
Martigues v Cholet18:30
Orleans v Nimes18:30
Red Star F.C. v Dijon18:30
 German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt v Augsburg19:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Elversberg v Schalke17:30
Nurnberg v SC Paderborn 0717:30
 German 3. Liga
SV Sandhausen v Arminia Bielefeld18:00
 German Frauen Bundesliga
RB Leipzig W v Leverkusen W17:30
 Italian Serie A
Genoa v Lazio17:30
Cagliari v Juventus19:45
 Italian Serie B
Palermo v Parma19:30
Reggiana v Cosenza19:30
 Spanish La Liga
Athletic Bilbao v Granada20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Tenerife v Leganes19:30
 Austria Bundesliga
Sturm Graz v Rapid Vienna18:30
 Belgian Challenger Pro League
Beerschot Wilrijk v Patro Eisden19:00
Francs Borains v FCV Dender EH19:00
Lommel Utd v Waasland-Beveren19:00
Oostende v Standard Liege II19:00
RFC Liege v KRC Genk II19:00
RFC Seraing v Deinze19:00
Zulte-Waregem v Lierse19:00
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
Den Bosch v NAC Breda19:00
Dordrecht v FC Oss19:00
Helmond Sport v Jong Ajax19:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v De Graafschap19:00
Telstar v Emmen19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Rio Ave v Arouca20:15
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Feirense v Leixoes18:00
 Belgian Super League Women
Charleroi W v Zulte-Waregem W19:00
Gent W v Anderlecht W19:30
White Star Woluwe W v KV Mechelen W19:30
 Belarusian Premier League
FC Smorgon v FC Gomel15:00
BATE Borisov v Dnepr Mogilev17:30
 Bulgarian First
Botev Vratsa v Etar Veliko Tarnovo15:30
Levski Krumovgrad v Slavia Sofia18:00
 Cypriot First Division
Doxa Katokopias v Nea Salamis17:00
Othellos Athienou v Ethnikos Achnas17:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce v Radomiak Radom17:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Gornik Zabrze19:30
 Polish I Liga
Polonia Warszawa v Zaglebie Sosnowiec17:00
Stal Rzeszow v Podbeskidzie17:00
Znicz Pruszkow v Wisla Krakow19:30
 Romanian Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt v Botosani15:30
Farul Constanta v CFR Cluj18:30
 Russia Premier Division
FC Krasnodar v Fakel Voronezh17:00
 Russia Football National League
Rodina Moskva v FC Khimki19:00
 Slovakia Super Liga
AS Trencin v FC Kosice16:30
 Turkish Super League
Besiktas v Ankaragucu18:00
 Danish Superliga
Randers Freja v OB Odense18:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku v KuPS Kuopio16:00
SJK v Ilves16:00
 Brazil Serie A
Botafogo ASF v Atletico Goianiense01:30
 Brazil Serie B
Botafogo SP v America MG23:00
Novorizontino v CRB23:00
 Colombia Primera A
Patriotas v Independiente Medellin00:10
America de Cali v Deportivo Pasto02:20
 Ecuador Serie A
Barcelona SC v El Nacional01:00
Delfin SC v Macara20:00
Orense SC v LDU de Quito22:30
 Paraguayan Primera
Sol de America v Sportivo Luqueno23:00
 Uruguay Primera
Racing Montevideo v Cerro17:30
Liverpool Montevideo v Defensor Sporting19:30
 China Super League
Zhejiang FC v Tianjin Tigers13:00
 China FA Cup
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang v Nantong Haimen Codion07:00
 Indian Super League
Odisha FC v Kerala Blasters15:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Riyadh v Al Taee16:00
Al-Nassr v Al-Fayha16:00
Al-Ahli Jeddah v Al-Hilal19:00
 Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea v Medeama01:00
Bibiani Gold Stars v Aduana Stars01:00
Bofoakwe Tano v Bechem United01:00
Great Olympics v Dreams FC01:00
Heart of Lions v Nations FC01:00
Karela v Accra Lions01:00
Legon Cities v Hearts of Oak01:00
Real Tamale v Nsoatreman01:00
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Youssoufia Berrechid v Olympique Safi20:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Heartland v Shooting Stars16:00
 Uganda Premier League
Kitara FC v Vipers FC14:00
 Australia A-League
Newcastle Jets v Wellington10:45
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
New Lambton v Weston Workers11:15
 Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Brisbane City11:30
 Australia NPL South
Croydon Kings v Adelaide Olympic11:00
Modbury Jets v Adelaide City FC11:00
Para Hills Knights v NE Metrostars11:00
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Glenorchy Knights v Kingborough Lions11:15
Riverside Olympic v Launceston United11:15
 Australia NPL Victoria
Heidelberg United v Moreland City10:30
Dandenong City v South Melbourne10:45
Oakleigh Cannons v St. Albans Saints11:15
Sat 20/04
 Premier League
Luton v Brentford15:00
Sheffield Utd v Burnley15:00
Wolverhampton v Arsenal19:30
 Championship
Leicester v West Brom12:30
Cardiff v Southampton15:00
Huddersfield v Swansea15:00
Norwich v Bristol City15:00
Rotherham v Birmingham15:00
Stoke v Plymouth15:00
Sunderland v Millwall15:00
Watford v Hull15:00
QPR v Preston17:15
 League One
Northampton v Exeter14:00
Blackpool v Barnsley15:00
Bolton v Port Vale15:00
Bristol Rovers v Peterborough15:00
Burton Albion v Reading15:00
Cambridge Utd v Derby15:00
Carlisle v Wycombe15:00
Charlton v Shrewsbury15:00
Cheltenham v Lincoln City15:00
Leyton Orient v Fleetwood Town15:00
Portsmouth v Wigan15:00
 League Two
Crewe v Wrexham12:30
Doncaster v Barrow15:00
Grimsby v Swindon15:00
Harrogate Town v MK Dons15:00
Mansfield v Gillingham15:00
Morecambe v Forest Green15:00
Newport County v Salford15:00
Notts County v Colchester15:00
Stockport v Accrington Stanley15:00
Sutton Utd v Crawley Town15:00
Tranmere v AFC Wimbledon15:00
Walsall v Bradford15:00
 FA Cup
Man City v Chelsea17:15
 National League
Altrincham v Oxford City12:15
Barnet v Kidderminster12:15
Boreham Wood v Ebbsfleet12:15
Chesterfield v Maidenhead Utd12:15
Dagenham v Aldershot12:15
Dorking Wanderers v Hartlepool12:15
Eastleigh v FC Halifax12:15
Gateshead v Bromley12:15
Oldham v Wealdstone12:15
Solihull Moors v York12:15
Southend v Rochdale12:15
Woking v AFC Fylde12:15
 National League South
Aveley v Bath City15:00
Braintree Town v Eastbourne Boro15:00
Chippenham v Chelmsford15:00
Dartford v Truro City15:00
Dover v Yeovil15:00
Maidstone United v Hampton and Richmond15:00
Slough Town v Welling15:00
Taunton Town v Hemel15:00
Tonbridge Angels v St Albans15:00
Torquay v Havant and Waterlooville15:00
Weymouth v Farnborough15:00
Worthing v Weston-S-Mare15:00
 National League North
Banbury Utd v Tamworth15:00
Bishop's Stortford v Curzon Ashton15:00
Blyth Spartans v Brackley15:00
Chester v Darlington15:00
Farsley Celtic v Buxton15:00
Gloucester v Scunthorpe15:00
Hereford v Boston Utd15:00
Peterborough Sports v Chorley15:00
Rushall v Warrington15:00
Scarborough Athletic v Alfreton Town15:00
South Shields v Southport15:00
Spennymoor Town v Kings Lynn Town15:00
 Isthmian Premier
Carshalton v Billericay16:00
Chatham Town v Horsham16:00
Cheshunt v Canvey Island16:00
Concord Rangers v Whitehawk16:00
Cray Wanderers v Bognor Regis16:00
Folkestone Invicta v Dulwich Hamlet16:00
Hastings v Enfield Town16:00
Kingstonian v Haringey Borough16:00
Lewes v Hashtag United16:00
Margate v Wingate & Finchley16:00
Potters Bar v AFC Hornchurch16:00
 Isthmian League North
Bury Town v Enfield FC15:00
Bowers & Pitsea v Walthamstow16:00
Brentwood v Brightlingsea Regent16:00
Bury Town v Enfield Town16:00
Gorleston v Felixstowe & Walton16:00
Heybridge Swifts v Wroxham16:00
Ipswich Wanderers v Redbridge16:00
New Salamis v Lowestoft Town16:00
Stowmarket Town v Basildon United16:00
Witham Town v Grays16:00
 Isthmian League South Central
Ascot United v Met Police16:00
Ashford Town v Westfield16:00
Binfield v Raynes Park Vale16:00
Chipstead v Thatcham Town16:00
Corinthian Casuals v Uxbridge16:00
Hanworth Villa v Leatherhead16:00
Hartley Wintney v Southall16:00
South Park v Marlow16:00
Sutton Common Rovers v Chertsey Town16:00
 Isthmian League South East
Beckenham Town v Horndean16:00
Broadbridge Heath v Hythe16:00
Chichester City v Ramsgate16:00
Cray Valley Paper Mills v Herne Bay16:00
Lancing v Ashford United16:00
Littlehampton Town v Burgess Hill Town16:00
Merstham v East Grinstead Town16:00
Phoenix Sports v Sittingbourne16:00
Sheppey United v Erith & Belvedere16:00
Three Bridges v Sevenoaks Town16:00
 Northern Premier
Lancaster City v Marske United14:00
Bamber Bridge v Whitby16:00
Bradford PA v Gainsborough16:00
Guiseley v FC United16:00
Hyde v Matlock16:00
Ilkeston v Morpeth Town16:00
Macclesfield v Workington16:00
Marine v Atherton Collieries16:00
Radcliffe Borough v Basford Utd16:00
Stafford Rangers v Ashton16:00
Worksop v Warrington Rylands16:00
 Northern Div 1 East
Bridlington Town v Ossett United16:00
Carlton Town v Consett AFC16:00
Cleethorpes Town v Stocksbridge16:00
Dunston UTS v Winterton Rangers16:00
Hebburn Town v Belper Town16:00
Liversedge v Ashington AFC16:00
North Ferriby United v Sheffield16:00
Pontefract Collieries v Grimsby Borough16:00
Stockton Town v Brighouse Town16:00
 Northern Div 1 West
Avro v 1874 Northwich16:00
Bootle v Hanley Town16:00
Chasetown v Mossley16:00
Clitheroe FC v Hednesford16:00
Kidsgrove Athletic v Trafford FC16:00
Nantwich v City of Liverpool16:00
Prescot Cables v Stalybridge16:00
Runcorn Linnets v Widnes16:00
Vauxhall Motors v Newcastle Town16:00
Witton Albion v Leek Town16:00
 Northern Div 1 Midlands
Cambridge City v Leicester Road16:00
Coleshill Town v Anstey Nomads16:00
Coventry Sphinx v Boldmere St. Michaels16:00
Loughborough Dynamo v Corby16:00
Quorn v Lye Town16:00
Rugby Town v Walsall Wood16:00
Rushden & D'mnds v Shepshed Dynamo16:00
Sporting Khalsa v Spalding Utd16:00
Sutton Coldfield v Harborough Town16:00
 Southern Premier Central
Alvechurch v Nuneaton14:00
AFC Sudbury v Long Eaton United16:00
AFC Telford v Berkhamsted Town16:00
Barwell v Redditch16:00
Halesowen Town v St Ives Town16:00
Kettering v Coalville16:00
Leiston v Leamington16:00
Needham Market v Mickleover Sports16:00
Stamford AFC v Hitchin Town16:00
Stourbridge v Royston Town16:00
Stratford Town v Bromsgrove Sporting16:00
 Southern Premier South
AFC Totton v Merthyr Town16:00
Basingstoke v Dorchester16:00
Chesham Utd v Bracknell Town16:00
Hanwell Town v Hungerford16:00
Harrow Borough v Tiverton16:00
Hayes & Yeading v Salisbury16:00
Hendon v Gosport Borough16:00
Plymouth Parkway v Walton & Hersham16:00
Poole Town v Didcot Town16:00
Sholing v Swindon Supermarine16:00
Winchester City v Beaconsfield Town16:00
 Southern Div 1 Central
Barton Rovers v Hadley16:00
Biggleswade v Kidlington16:00
Hertford Town v Cirencester16:00
Kempston Rovers v Stotfold16:00
Leighton Town v Bedford Town16:00
North Leigh v Biggleswade Town16:00
Thame United v Kings Langley16:00
Ware v AFC Dunstable16:00
Welwyn Garden City v Aylesbury United16:00
 Southern Div 1 South
Bishop's Cleeve v Hamworthy United15:00
Bashley v Tavistock16:00
Bemerton Heath v Mousehole AFC16:00
Bristol Manor Farm v Melksham Town16:00
Evesham Utd v Willand Rovers16:00
Exmouth v Paulton Rovers16:00
Larkhall Athletic v Bideford16:00
Malvern Town v Westbury United16:00
Wimborne Town v Frome Town16:00
Yate Town v Cribbs16:00
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Tottenham U21 v Man Utd U2112:00
 U18 Premier League North
Nott'm Forest U18 v Stoke U1811:00
Sunderland U18 v Liverpool U1811:00
Wolves U18 v Newcastle U1811:00
Blackburn U18 v Leeds U1812:00
Derby U18 v Everton U1812:00
Man City U18 v Middlesbrough U1812:00
 U18 Premier League South
Crystal Palace U18 v Tottenham U1811:00
Fulham U18 v Chelsea U1811:00
Reading U18 v Southampton U1811:00
Arsenal U18 v Aston Villa U1812:00
Leicester U18 v West Ham U1812:00
West Brom U18 v Norwich U1813:00
 Women's Super League
Bristol City Women v Liverpool Women12:30
 Women's Championship
Blackburn Women v Watford Women14:00
 Scottish Championship
Arbroath v Morton15:00
Dundee Utd v Ayr15:00
Dunfermline v Queen's Park15:00
Partick Thistle v Airdrieonians15:00
 Scottish League One
Falkirk v Kelty Hearts15:00
FC Edinburgh v Annan Athletic15:00
Montrose v Hamilton15:00
Stirling v Queen of Sth15:00
Cove Rangers v Alloa17:30
 Scottish League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose v Spartans FC15:00
Clyde v Stenhousemuir15:00
Elgin v Peterhead15:00
Forfar v East Fife15:00
Stranraer v Dumbarton15:00
 Scottish Cup
Aberdeen v Celtic12:30
 Highland League
Clachnacuddin v Lossiemouth14:00
Brora Rangers v Brechin15:00
Buckie Thistle v Keith15:00
Deveronvale v Formartine United15:00
Forres Mechanics v Turriff United15:00
Fraserburgh v Strathspey Thistle15:00
Wick Academy v Banks O'Dee15:00
 Lowland League
Berwick v Albion15:00
Bo'ness United v Stirling University15:00
BSC Glasgow v East Stirling15:00
Caledonian Braves v Cowdenbeath15:00
Civil Service Strollers v Linlithgow Rose15:00
Cumbernauld Colts v Gala Fairydean15:00
Gretna 2008 v Edinburgh Uni15:00
Tranent Juniors v East Kilbride15:00
 Cymru North
Llanidloes Town v Bangor 187614:00
 Cymru South
Abergavenny Town v Caerau Ely14:30
Abertillery Bluebirds v Afan Lido14:30
Baglan Dragons v Pontardawe Town14:30
Cambrian & Clydach v Trefelin14:30
Carmarthen Town v Llantwit Major14:30
Cwmbran Celtic v Goytre United14:30
Taffs Well v Ammanford AFC14:30
 NIFL Premiership
Ballymena v Newry City AFC15:00
Carrick Rangers v Loughgall15:00
Cliftonville v Glentoran15:00
Coleraine v Crusaders15:00
Dungannon Swifts v Glenavon15:00
 NIFL Championship
Newington F.C. v Ballyclare Comrades14:00
Ballinamallard Utd v Ards15:00
Dergview v Knockbreda15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Annagh United15:00
Institute FC v Bangor15:00
Portadown v Dundela15:00
 French Ligue 1
Nantes v Rennes16:00
Lens v Clermont20:00
 French Ligue 2
Rodez v Auxerre14:00
AC Ajaccio v Caen18:00
Amiens v Dunkerque18:00
Angers v Troyes18:00
Concarneau v Quevilly18:00
FC Annecy v Grenoble18:00
Guingamp v Bastia18:00
Paris FC v Valenciennes18:00
Pau v Laval18:00
St Etienne v Bordeaux18:00
 German Bundesliga
FC Koln v SV Darmstadt 9814:30
Heidenheim v RB Leipzig14:30
Hoffenheim v Borussia Monchengladbach14:30
Wolfsburg v VfL Bochum 184814:30
Union Berlin v Bayern Munich17:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Fortuna Dusseldorf v Greuther Furth12:00
Kaiserslautern v Wehen Wiesbaden12:00
VfL Osnabruck v Braunschweig12:00
Hamburger v Holstein Kiel19:30
 German 3. Liga
Dynamo Dresden v FC Viktoria Koln13:00
Erzgebirge Aue v Unterhaching13:00
Hallescher FC v Verl13:00
TSV 1860 Munchen v Saarbrucken13:00
VfB Lubeck v Dortmund II13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 v Duisburg15:30
 German Frauen Bundesliga
SGS Essen W v Hoffenheim W11:00
Eintracht Frankfurt W v Nurnberg W13:00
 Italian Serie A
Empoli v Napoli17:00
Verona v Udinese19:45
 Italian Serie B
Ascoli v Modena13:00
Bari v Pisa13:00
Brescia v Ternana13:00
Feralpisalo v Como13:00
Catanzaro v Cremonese15:15
Lecco v Venezia15:15
Spezia v Sampdoria15:15
Sudtirol v Cittadella15:15
 Italian Serie C, Group A
Atalanta II v Pro Sesto17:30
Fiorenzuola v Padova17:30
Legnago Salus v Alessandria17:30
Lumezzane v Mantova17:30
Pergolettese v Albinoleffe17:30
Pro Patria v Virtus Verona17:30
Pro Vercelli v Arzignano Valchiampo17:30
Renate v Giana Erminio17:30
Triestina v Novara17:30
Vicenza v Trento17:30
 Italian Serie A Women
Juventus W v Sassuolo W13:30
Fiorentina W v Roma W15:15
 Spanish La Liga
Celta de Vigo v Las Palmas13:00
Rayo Vallecano v Osasuna15:15
Valencia v Real Betis17:30
Girona v Cadiz20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Amorebieta v Real Valladolid13:00
Racing Santander v Levante15:15
Villarreal B v Racing DE Ferrol15:15
Elche v Gijon17:30
Huesca v Real Zaragoza20:00
 Spanish Primera RFEF
Real Sociedad B v Fuenlabrada15:00
Sabadell v Cornella16:00
CD Teruel v Sestao River17:00
Deportivo de La Coruna v Leonesa18:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda v SD Tarazona19:00
 Austria Bundesliga
Austria Vienna v WSG Tirol16:00
SC Rheindorf Altach v FC BW Linz16:00
Wolfsberger AC v Austria Lustenau16:00
 Belgian Pro League
Leuven v Sint Truidense VV15:00
Westerlo v Standard de Liege17:15
Gent v KV Mechelen19:00
KRC Genk v Anderlecht19:45
 Belgian Challenger Pro League
RSC Anderlecht II v Club Brugge U2314:00
 Croatian League
NK Osijek v Istra16:00
Slaven Belupo v Hajduk Split18:10
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
ADO Den Haag v FC Eindhoven15:30
MVV Maastricht v Willem II17:45
FC Groningen v SC Cambuur20:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Moreirense v Gil Vicente15:30
Boavista v Estrela da Amadora18:00
Braga v Vizela20:30
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Penafiel v Pacos Ferreira11:00
Torreense v Leiria14:00
Santa Clara v Tondela15:30
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Radomlje v NS Mura14:00
Olimpija Ljubljana v NK Aluminij16:30
 Swiss Super League
Servette FC v Grasshoppers17:00
Yverdon-Sport FC v Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy17:00
FC Lugano v Lausanne Sports19:30
 Belgian Super League Women
Genk W v Club Brugge W12:30
Standard Liege W v OH Leuven W18:00
 Dutch Eredivisie Women
Ajax W v AZ Alkmaar W13:00
PEC Zwolle W v Telstar W13:00
PSV Eindhoven W v Heerenveen W15:30
 Belarusian Premier League
Minsk v Naftan Novopolotsk12:10
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v Shakhtyor Soligorsk14:00
Slavia Mozyr v Dinamo Brest16:00
 Bulgarian First
Pirin Blagoevgrad v Cherno More Varna13:15
Hebar 1918 v Ludogorets15:45
Levski Sofia v Beroe Stara Zagora18:15
 Cypriot First Division
A.E. Zakakiou v Karmiotissa Polemidion17:00
Apollon Limassol v AEL Limassol17:30
 Czech 1 Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec v Zlin14:00
MFK Karvina v Bohemians 190514:00
Sparta Prague v Banik Ostrava14:00
Teplice v Ceske Budejovice17:00
 Greek Super League
Asteras Tripoli v Panetolikos13:00
OFI v Volos NFC16:30
Atromitos v Kifisia17:30
 Hungarian League
Puskas Academia v Paksi FC13:30
Ferencvaros v Kisvarda FC16:00
Diosgyori v Debrecen18:30
 Kosovo Superleague
Ballkani v Drita Gjilan14:00
Liria Prizren v Dukagjini14:00
SC Gjilani v Feronikeli14:00
 Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Hapoel Haifa15:00
Bnei Sakhnin v Maccabi Bnei Raina16:00
Maccabi Netanya v Hapoel Jerusalem16:00
Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Be'er Sheva18:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva v Hapoel Tel Aviv18:00
 Moldovan National Division
Gagauziya-Oguzsport v Saxan14:00
Spartanii Selemet v Victoria Bardar14:00
Speranta Drochia v FC Floresti14:00
Zaria Balti v Petrocub-Hincesti16:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin v Piast Gliwice14:00
Ruch Chorzow v Widzew Lodz16:30
Zaglebie Lubin v Jagiellonia Bialystok19:00
 Polish I Liga
GKS Tychy v Resovia Rzeszow14:00
Gornik Leczna v Lechia Gdansk16:30
Odra Opole v Chrobry Glogow19:00
 Romanian Liga I
Politehnica Iasi v FC Voluntari13:00
U Craiova 1948 v Dinamo Bucharest15:30
Steaua Bucharest v Rapid Bucuresti18:30
 Russia Premier Division
Rubin Kazan v Lokomotiv Moscow12:00
Baltika v Krylya Sovetov14:30
CSKA Moscow v Akhmat Grozny17:30
 Russia Football National League
SKA-Khabarovsk v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk05:00
Tyumen v FK Neftekhimik09:30
Akron Tolyatti v Kuban Krasnodar14:00
Leningradets v FK Sokol Saratov14:00
Alania Vladikavkaz v Volgar Astrakhan15:00
Kamaz Chelny v Chornomorets Odesa15:00
Shinnik v FC Dynamo Makhachkala15:00
Torpedo Moscow v Arsenal Tula16:00
 Slovakia Super Liga
Podbrezova v MSK Zilina14:30
Dunajska Streda v Ruzomberok17:00
Zemplin v MFK Skalica17:00
Zlate Moravce v Dukla Banska Bystrica17:00
 Turkish Super League
Istanbulspor v Fatih Karagumruk11:30
Konyaspor v Alanyaspor14:00
Kayserispor v Trabzonspor17:00
Samsunspor v Adana Demirspor17:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Chornomorets Odesa v Kryvyi Rih13:30
Vorskla Poltava v Kolos Kovalivka16:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki v IFK Mariehamn13:00
Lahti v Haka14:15
VPS Vaasa v IF Gnistan16:30
 Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg v IFK Norrkoping14:00
Sirius v IFK Varnamo14:00
Malmo v Vasteras SK16:30
 USL Championship
Detroit City FC v Oakland Roots21:00
Loudoun United v Louisville City FC21:00
Hartford Athletic v San Antonio FC22:00
FC Tulsa v Charleston Battery23:00
 USL League One
Union Omaha v Charlotte Independence20:00
Richmond Kickers v Spokane Velocity23:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Mazatlan FC v FC Juarez02:00
Atletico San Luis v Toluca04:00
Club Tijuana v Puebla04:00
 NWSL Women
Orlando Pride W v San Diego Wave W01:00
Washington Spirit W v Gotham FC W18:00
Racing Louisville W v Utah Royals W22:00
 Brazil Serie A
Fluminense v Vasco da Gama20:00
Gremio v Cuiaba22:30
Red Bull Bragantino v Corinthians22:30
 Brazil Serie B
Santos v Paysandu00:00
Operario v Avai01:00
Chapecoense v Ituano19:30
Amazonas v Recife21:00
Ceara v Goias22:00
 Chilean Primera
Union La Calera v Everton De Vina01:30
Cobresal v Nublense20:00
Universidad Catolica v Colo Colo22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Bucaramanga v Chico02:10
Deportivo Pereira v Millonarios22:00
 Ecuador Serie A
Aucas v Emelec01:00
 Paraguayan Primera
2 de Mayo v Cerro Porteno01:30
Sportivo Ameliano v General Caballero22:30
 Uruguay Primera
Danubio v Cerro Largo14:00
Boston River v Penarol19:00
Club Nacional v Rampla Juniors22:00
 Brazil Serie A Women
Palmeiras W v America Mineiro W00:00
Fluminense W v Botafogo W19:00
Kindermann W v Santos W19:00
Real Brasilia W v Sao Paulo W19:00
 China Super League
Shandong Luneng v Cangzhou Mighty Lions08:30
Chengdu Rongcheng v Sichuan Jiuniu12:00
Wuhan Three Towns v Changchun Yatai12:35
Nantong Zhiyun v Shanghai Shenhua13:00
 China League One
Shenyang Urban v Jiangxi Liansheng08:00
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Heilongjiang Lava Spring08:00
Shanghai Jiading v Qingdao Red Lions08:30
 China FA Cup
Changning Flying Lions v Yichun Grand Tiger07:00
Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng v Langfang Glory City07:00
Shanghai Segenda v Shangyu Pterosaur07:00
Shanxi Xiangyu v Beijing Technology07:30
Dalian Huayi v Quanzhou Yassin08:00
Haishan v Tai'an Tiankuang08:00
Qianxinan Xu Fengtang v Shenzhen Juniors08:00
TBC KO v Shaanxi Union08:00
Shenzhen Jixiang v Guangxi Lanhang08:30
Xi'an Ronghai v Guangzhou E-Power08:30
Guangxi Bushan v Rizhao Yuqi12:30
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persib Bandung v Persebaya Surabaya09:00
Persik Kediri v Persita Tangerang09:00
Bali United v Bhayangkara FC13:00
PSS Sleman v Dewa United13:00
 Japan J-League
Kyoto Sanga v Albirex Niigata06:00
Sagan Tosu v Kashima Antlers06:00
Sapporo v Sanfrecce Hiroshima06:00
Fukuoka v Jubilo Iwata07:00
Shonan v Vissel Kobe07:00
Kawasaki Frontale v Tokyo Verdy08:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Gamba Osaka08:00
 Japan J2-League
Fujieda MYFC v Tokushima Vortis06:00
Montedio Yamagata v Ehime FC06:00
Okayama v Roasso Kumamoto06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Vegalta Sendai06:00
Ventforet Kofu v Thespakusatsu Gunma06:00
 Japan J3-League
Grulla Morioka v FC Ryukyu06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v Kamatamare Sanuki06:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Akhdoud v Dhamk16:00
Al-Ettifaq v Al-Wehda19:00
Al-Hazm v Al-Ittihad FC19:00
 South Korea K-League
Suwon City FC v Jeju United FC06:00
FC Seoul v Jeonbuk Motors08:30
Pohang Steelers v Gimcheon Sangmu08:30
 South Korea K-League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 v Busan I Park06:00
Seongnam FC v Cheongju08:30
 Angola Girabola
Onze Bravos v Kabuscorp15:00
Uniao de Malanje v Recreativo do Libolo15:00
Academica do Lobito v Petro de Luanda15:30
Sagrada Esperanca v CD Lunda-Sul16:00
 Kenyan Premier League
Bandari v KCB13:00
GOR Mahia v AFC Leopards13:00
Murang'a SEAL v Muhoroni Youth13:00
Shabana v Homeboyz13:00
Talanta v Nairobi City Stars13:00
 Malawi Super League
Bangwe All Stars v Karonga United13:30
Chitipa United v Nyasa Big Bullets13:30
Mighty Tigers v Ekwendeni Hammers13:30
Moyale Barracks v CIVO United13:30
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Ittihad Tanger v FUS Rabat17:00
Mouloudia Oujda v Chabab Mohammedia19:00
Wydad AC v Hassania Agadir21:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Kwara United v Akwa United14:00
Abia Warriors v Bayelsa United16:30
 South Africa Premier League
Golden Arrows v Royal AM14:00
Sekhukhune United v Cape Town Spurs16:00
Orlando Pirates v Amazulu16:30
Supersport United v Chippa United19:00
 Tanzania Premier League
Young Africans v Simba SC15:00
 Uganda Premier League
Bul FC v Express FC14:00
Wakiso Giants v Arua Hill14:00
 Australia A-League
Western Sydney v Melbourne City06:30
Melbourne Victory v Brisbane08:30
Macarthur FC v Sydney10:45
 Australia NPL NSW
Sutherland Sharks v Manly United FC07:30
St. George Saints v Hills Brumbies10:00
St George City FA v Central Coast II10:15
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Adamstown Rosebud06:30
Cooks Hill United FC v Lake Macquarie City07:30
Valentine Phoenix v Hamilton Olympic08:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Redlands United v Queensland Lions FC09:00
WDSC Wolves v Moreton City09:15
Peninsula Power v Sunshine Coast Wanderers09:30
 Australia NPL South
Campbelltown City v Adelaide Comets06:30
Adelaide Raiders v FK Beograd08:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Devonport City v South Hobart05:30
Launceston City v Clarence United07:45
 Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v Port Melbourne04:00
Manningham United Blues v Hume City06:00
Altona Magic v Melbourne Knights FC09:15
Dandenong Thunder v Avondale FC10:00
 Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Perth SC08:00
Balcatta v Inglewood United08:00
Bayswater City v Perth Glory Youth08:00
Floreat Athena v Stirling Macedonia08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Fremantle City08:00
Western Knights v Olympic Kingsway08:00
Sun 21/04
 Premier League
Everton v Nottingham Forest13:30
Aston Villa v Bournemouth15:00
Crystal Palace v West Ham15:00
Fulham v Liverpool16:30
 Championship
Blackburn v Sheff Wed12:30
 FA Cup
Coventry v Man Utd15:30
 Isthmian League South Central
Guernsey v Northwood15:00
 Women's Super League
Man Utd Women v Tottenham Women12:00
Arsenal Women v Leicester Women14:00
Man City Women v West Ham Women14:15
 Women's Championship
Reading Women v Durham Women12:00
Birmingham Women v Sheffield Utd Women14:00
Lewes Women v Crystal Palace Women14:00
Southampton Women v London City Lionesses14:00
Sunderland Women v Charlton Women14:00
 Scottish Cup
Rangers v Hearts15:00
 SWPL 1
Hibernian Women v Glasgow City Women13:00
Partick Thistle Women v Rangers Women13:00
Dundee United Women v Aberdeen Women16:00
Hamilton Women v Spartans Women16:00
Motherwell Women v Montrose Women16:00
Celtic Women v Hearts Women16:10
 Welsh Premier League
Aberystwyth v Pontypridd United14:15
Caernarfon Town v Bala Town14:15
Cardiff Metropolitan v Newtown14:15
Colwyn Bay v Barry Town14:15
Penybont v Haverfordwest County AFC14:15
The New Saints v Connah's Quay Nomads14:15
 French Ligue 1
Le Havre v Metz14:00
Lille v Strasbourg14:00
Reims v Montpellier14:00
Brest v Monaco16:05
Toulouse v Marseille18:00
Paris Saint Germain v Olympique Lyonnais20:00
 German Bundesliga
Werder Bremen v VFB Stuttgart14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Leverkusen16:30
Freiburg v Mainz18:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Hannover 96 v St Pauli12:30
Hansa Rostock v FC Magdeburg12:30
Karlsruher v Hertha Berlin12:30
 German 3. Liga
Waldhof Mannheim v Rot-Weiss Essen12:30
Preussen Munster v SC Freiburg II15:30
SSV Ulm v Jahn Regensburg18:30
 German Frauen Bundesliga
FC Koln W v Freiburg W13:00
MSV Duisburg W v Wolfsburg W17:30
 Italian Serie A
Sassuolo v Lecce11:30
Torino v Frosinone14:00
Salernitana v Fiorentina17:00
Monza v Atalanta19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group B
Juventus U23 v Fermana15:30
Lucchese v Carrarese15:30
Perugia v Arezzo15:30
Pescara v Ancona15:30
Pontedera v Olbia15:30
Recanatese v Gubbio15:30
Rimini v Entella15:30
Sestri Levante v Vis Pesaro15:30
SPAL v Pineto15:30
Torres v Cesena15:30
 Italian Serie C, Group C
ASD Sorrento v Catania19:00
AZ Picerno v Brindisi19:00
Benevento v Latina19:00
Crotone v Monopoli19:00
Foggia v Audace Cerignola19:00
Giugliano v Casertana19:00
Messina v Potenza19:00
Taranto v Avellino19:00
Turris v Monterosi19:00
Virtus Francavilla v Juve Stabia19:00
 Italian Serie A Women
Sampdoria W v AC Milan W11:30
Napoli W v Pomigliano14:00
 Spanish La Liga
Getafe v Real Sociedad13:00
Almeria v Villarreal15:15
Alaves v Atletico Madrid17:30
Real Madrid v Barcelona20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Espanyol v FC Andorra13:00
Eibar v Alcorcon15:15
Eldense v Albacete15:15
Mirandes v Burgos17:30
 Spanish Primera RFEF
Gimnastic v Celta Vigo B11:00
Barcelona B v Lugo15:00
CD Arenteiro v Ponferradina17:00
Real Union v Union de Salamanca17:00
SD Logrones v Osasuna B19:00
 Austria Bundesliga
LASK Linz v TSV Prolactal Hartberg13:30
Salzburg v Austria Klagenfurt16:00
 Belgian Pro League
Cercle Brugge v Royal Antwerp12:30
Kortrijk v RWDM4715:00
Union St Gilloise v Club Brugge17:30
Charleroi v Eupen18:15
 Croatian League
Lokomotiva Zagreb v Dinamo Zagreb16:00
Rijeka v HNK Gorica18:30
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Famalicao v Portimonense15:30
GD Chaves v Estoril-Praia15:30
Casa Pia v Porto18:00
Sporting Lisbon v Vitoria Guimaraes20:30
 Portuguese Liga Pro
AD Oliveirense v Belenenses11:00
Academico de Viseu v Mafra14:00
Prozis-Vilaverdense v Maritimo15:30
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
Maribor v Rogaska14:00
NK Celje v NK Domzale16:30
Koper v Ask Bravo19:15
 Swiss Super League
FC Luzern v Basel15:30
FC Winterthur v Young Boys15:30
FC Zurich v St Gallen15:30
 Dutch Eredivisie Women
ADO Den Haag W v Feyenoord W11:15
Excelsior W v Fortuna Sittard W11:15
Utrecht W v Twente W11:15
 Belarusian Premier League
FC Slutsk v FC Isloch Minsk Raion12:00
Dinamo Minsk v Torpedo Zhodino14:00
Neman Grodno v FC Vitebsk16:00
 Bulgarian First
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v CSKA 194813:15
Lokomotiv Sofia v Botev Plovdiv15:45
Arda Kardzhali v CSKA Sofia18:15
 Cypriot First Division
Pafos FC v Anorthosis15:00
AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia17:00
Apoel Nicosia v Aris Limassol17:30
 Czech 1 Liga
Pardubice v Mlada Boleslav14:00
Slavia Prague v Sigma Olomouc14:00
Slovan Liberec v Hradec Kralove14:00
Slovacko v Plzen17:00
 Greek Super League
Panserraikos v Giannina13:00
Lamia v Panathinaikos15:00
Aris Thessaloniki v AEK Athens17:30
Olympiacos v Paok18:30
 Hungarian League
Kecskemeti TE v Mezokovesd-Zsory13:05
Videoton v Zalaegerszegi TE15:00
Ujpest v MTK Budapest17:30
 Kosovo Superleague
Llapi v Fushe Kosova14:00
Malisheva v Prishtina14:00
 Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera v FC Ashdod17:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva v Beitar Jerusalem18:15
 North Macedonia First League
Bregalnica Stip v Rabotnicki15:00
FK Makedonija GP v FK Struga15:00
FK Tikves v Shkendija15:00
KF Gostivari v Akademija Pandev15:00
Sileks v Shkupi15:00
Vardar v Voska Sport15:00
 Moldovan National Division
Sheriff Tiraspol v Dacia Buiucani13:00
FC Zimbru v Milsami Orhei16:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Cracovia v Puszcza Niepolomice11:30
LKS Lodz v Lech Poznan14:00
Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw16:30
 Polish I Liga
Arka Gdynia v Wisla Plock11:40
Miedz Legnica v Motor Lublin14:00
Nieciecza v GKS Katowice17:00
 Romanian Liga I
Otelul Galati v Universitatea Cluj14:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v CS Uni Craiova17:00
 Russia Premier Division
Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Dynamo Moscow12:00
Zenit St Petersburg v FC Orenburg14:15
Sochi v Ural16:15
Rostov v Spartak Moscow18:30
 Slovakia Super Liga
Spartak Trnava v Slovan Bratislava16:30
 Turkish Super League
Istanbul Basaksehir v Caykur Rizespor11:30
Antalyaspor v Hatayspor17:00
Galatasaray v Pendikspor17:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep v Kasimpasa17:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Veres Rivne v Dnipro-111:00
Oleksandria v LNZ Cherkasy13:30
Dynamo Kiev v Polessya16:00
 Danish Superliga
Hvidovre IF v Vejle13:00
Viborg v Lyngby BK13:00
FC Copenhagen v Silkeborg15:00
Brondby v FC Midtjylland17:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
EIF v AC Oulu16:30
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Ham-Kam v Stromsgodset13:30
Brann v Odd16:00
Haugesund v Rosenborg16:00
Kristiansund BK v Tromso16:00
Sandefjord v Lillestrom16:00
Sarpsborg v KFUM Oslo16:00
Viking FK v Fredrikstad16:00
Bodo Glimt v Molde18:15
 Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna v Djurgardens13:00
Gais v Mjallby AIF13:00
Hacken v Hammarby IF15:30
Halmstads v IF Brommapojkarna15:30
 MLS
Atlanta United FC v Cincinnati00:30
Columbus v Portland00:30
Inter Miami CF v Nashville Sc00:30
Montreal v Orlando00:30
New York City v D.C. United00:30
Toronto FC v New England00:30
Chicago v Real Salt Lake01:30
Houston v Austin FC01:30
Sporting KC v St. Louis City01:30
Colorado v FC Dallas02:30
Los Angeles FC v NY Red Bulls03:30
Seattle v Vancouver03:30
Charlotte FC v Minnesota United FC23:00
 USL Championship
Miami FC v Birmingham Legion00:00
North Carolina v New Mexico United00:00
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies v El Paso Locomotive00:30
Colorado Switchbacks v Indy Eleven01:00
Las Vegas Lights FC v Rhode Island01:00
Memphis 901 v Monterey Bay01:00
Orange County SC v Sacramento Republic03:00
Phoenix Rising v Pittsburgh Riverhounds03:30
 USL League One
Chattanooga v NC Hailstorm00:30
 Mexican Liga MX
Club Leon FC v Monterrey00:00
Guadalajara v Club Queretaro02:05
Santos Laguna v CF Pachuca02:05
Tigres UANL v Necaxa02:05
Pumas UNAM v Club America04:10
 NWSL Women
Kansas City W v Bay FC00:30
Portland Thorns W v Houston Dash W03:00
OL Reign W v Chicago Red Stars W23:00
 Brazil Serie A
Atletico MG v Cruzeiro01:00
CA Paranaense v Internacional20:00
Palmeiras v Flamengo20:00
Vitoria v Bahia20:00
Atletico Goianiense v Sao Paulo22:30
Botafogo ASF v Juventude22:30
 Brazil Serie B
Ponte Preta v Coritiba22:00
 Chilean Primera
CD Universidad Catolica v Colo Colo00:00
Coquimbo Unido v O'Higgins01:30
Huachipato v Deportes Iquique17:30
Palestino v Universidad de Chile20:00
Union Espanola v Deportes Copiapo22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Junior v Once Caldas00:10
Alianza Petrolera v Jaguares de Chiapas02:30
Santa Fe v America de Cali20:00
Deportivo Cali v Envigado22:10
 Paraguayan Primera
Libertad Asuncion v Sportivo Trinidense01:00
Tacuary v Club Guarani22:30
 Uruguay Primera
Deportivo Maldonado v Miramar00:30
Fenix v Wanderers17:00
CA River Plate v Progreso19:30
 Brazil Serie A Women
Internacional RS W v Flamengo W14:30
Atletico Mineiro W v Cruzeiro W19:00
 China Super League
Henan Songshan Longmen v Qingdao Hainiu12:00
Meizhou Hakka FC v Shanghai Port12:35
Beijing Guoan v Qingdao Youth Island13:00
 China League One
Dalian Zhixing v Yanbian Longding08:30
Dongguan United v Chongqing Tongliang Long08:30
Guangzhou Evergrande v Wuxi Wugou12:30
Nanjing City FC v Suzhou Dongwu12:30
 China FA Cup
Changle Jingangtui v Hunan Billows FC07:30
Qingdao Elite United v Hubei Chufeng Heli07:30
Shanghai Shenshui v Hainan Star08:00
Qujing Yibu v Guangxi Hengchen08:30
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persepam Madura Utd v PSM Makassar09:00
Barito Putera v Persija Jakarta13:00
Pusamania Borneo v Arema FC13:00
 Japan J-League
FC Tokyo v Machida Zelvia07:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Cerezo Osaka07:00
 Japan J2-League
JEF United Chiba v Blaublitz Akita06:00
Kagoshima United v Tochigi SC06:00
Oita Trinita v Iwaki FC06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Mito Hollyhock06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Yokohama FC06:00
 Japan J3-League
Fukushima United v Omiya Ardija05:00
Vanraure Hachinohe v Kitakyushu05:00
 South Korea K-League
Gangwon FC v Incheon United06:00
Daegu FC v Daejeon Citizen08:30
 South Korea K-League 2
Ansan Greeners v Gimpo Citizen06:00
FC Anyang v Suwon Bluewings06:00
Chungnam Asan v Jeonnam Dragons08:30
Gyeongnam FC v Seoul E-Land FC08:30
 Angola Girabola
Santa Rita v Sporting de Cabinda15:00
Sao Salvador v Interclube15:00
Wiliete v Desportivo Huila16:00
 Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko v Samartex16:00
 Kenyan Premier League
Bidco United v Posta Rangers13:00
Kariobangi Sharks v Nzoia Sugar13:00
Kenya Police v Sofapaka13:00
Ulinzi Stars v Tusker13:00
 Malawi Super League
Baka City v MAFCO13:30
Be Forward Wanderers v Creck13:30
Dedza Dynamos v Silver Strikers13:30
Kamuzu Barracks v FOMO13:30
 Moroccan Botola Pro
UTS Rabat v Riadi Salmi17:00
FAR Rabat v Maghreb Fes19:00
CR Khemis Zemamra v Raja Casablanca21:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars v Gombe United16:00
Katsina United v Sporting Lagos16:00
Lobi Stars v Bendel Insurance16:00
Niger Tornadoes v Doma United16:00
Plateau United v Remo Stars16:00
Rivers United v Enugu Rangers16:00
Sunshine Stars v Enyimba16:00
 South Africa Premier League
Polokwane City v Cape Town City14:00
Richards Bay v Kaizer Chiefs14:00
TS Galaxy FC v Stellenbosch FC16:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Kitayosce v Geita Gold FC12:00
Singida Big Stars v Mashujaa14:00
Azam v Ihefu FC17:00
 Uganda Premier League
SC Villa v Bright Stars FC13:00
 Australia A-League
Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United06:00
Perth v Western United08:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Sydney Olympic v NWS Spirit06:00
Sydney United 58 FC v Marconi Stallions06:00
Western Sydney W. II v Blacktown City06:00
Wollongong Wolves v Sydney Fc Youth06:00
APIA Tigers v Rockdale Ilinden07:30
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v Maitland FC05:30
Charlestown Azzurri v Lambton Jaffas05:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Rochedale Rovers v Brisbane Roar Youth07:15
Olympic FC v Gold Coast United07:30
 Australia NPL South
Adelaide United II v South Adelaide06:30
Mon 22/04
 Championship
Middlesbrough v Leeds20:00
 Northern Premier
Matlock v Ashton20:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Liversedge v Grantham Town20:45
 Southern Premier South
Plymouth Parkway v AFC Totton20:45
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Leeds United U21 v Everton U2113:30
Blackburn U21 v Arsenal U2119:00
Nott'm Forest U21 v Reading U2119:00
Sunderland U21 v Liverpool U2119:00
 NIFL Premiership
Linfield v Larne19:45
 Irish Premier Division
Derry City v St Patricks19:45
Shelbourne v Shamrock Rovers19:45
Sligo Rovers v Galway Utd19:45
 French National
Sochaux v Chamois Niortais20:00
 German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich W v Werder Bremen W18:30
 Italian Serie A
AS Roma v Bologna17:30
AC Milan v Inter Milan19:45
 Spanish La Liga
Sevilla v Real Mallorca20:00
 Spanish Segunda
FC Cartagena v Oviedo19:30
 Croatian League
Rudes Zagreb v NK Varazdin16:00
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
Jong AZ v VVV-Venlo19:00
Jong PSV v Jong Utrecht19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Farense v Benfica20:15
 Portuguese Liga Pro
CD Nacional v Benfica B18:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan v Stal Mielec18:00
 Romanian Liga I
Petrolul Ploiesti v UTA Arad17:00
 Turkish Super League
Sivasspor v Fenerbahce18:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
FC Minaj v FC Rukh Vynnyky11:00
FC Metalist 1925 v FC Obolon13:30
Shakhtar Donetsk v Zorya Luhansk16:00
 Danish Superliga
Nordsjaelland v AGF Aarhus18:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg v Kalmar FF18:00
 MLS
LA Galaxy v San Jose01:15
 USL League One
Tormenta FC v Greenville Triumph SC00:30
 Mexican Liga MX
Cruz Azul v Club Atlas01:00
 NWSL Women
Angel City W v North Carolina Courage W00:30
 Chilean Primera
Cobreloa v Audax Italiano01:00
 Colombia Primera A
Independiente Medellin v Atletico Nacional00:20
Tolima v Patriotas02:30
Fortaleza FC v Bucaramanga22:00
 Paraguayan Primera
Nacional Asuncion v Olimpia01:00
 Brazil Serie A Women
RB Bragantino W v Gremio W21:00
Corinthians W v Ferroviaria W23:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persis Solo v PS Tira09:00
PSIS Semarang v RANS Nusantara13:00
 Tanzania Premier League
Tanzania Prisons v Kagera Sugar14:00
 Club Friendlies
Renofa Yamaguchi v Fukuyama City04:00
Tue 23/04
 Premier League
Arsenal v Chelsea20:00
 Championship
Leicester v Southampton20:00
 League One
Cambridge Utd v Wycombe19:45
Cheltenham v Peterborough19:45
 League Two
Barrow v Bradford19:45
Colchester v Doncaster19:45
 Isthmian Premier
Cheshunt v Horsham20:45
Concord Rangers v Bognor Regis20:45
Potters Bar v Hastings20:45
Whitehawk v Enfield Town20:45
 Isthmian League South Central
Badshot Lea v Uxbridge20:45
Hanworth Villa v Corinthian Casuals20:45
Westfield v Northwood20:45
 Isthmian League South East
East Grinstead Town v Horndean20:30
Hythe v Cray Valley Paper Mills20:45
 Northern Premier
Bamber Bridge v Macclesfield20:45
Guiseley v Worksop20:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Carlton Town v Dunston UTS20:45
Hebburn Town v Ossett United20:45
Pontefract Collieries v Belper Town20:45
 Southern Div 1 Central
North Leigh v Hadley20:45
 Southern Div 1 South
Mousehole AFC v Exmouth20:45
Tavistock v Wimborne Town20:45
 U18 Premier League South
West Brom U18 v Southampton U1812:00
 Cymru North
Caersws v Llanidloes Town18:30
Denbigh Town v Bangor 187619:30
 NIFL Championship
Knockbreda v Harland & Wolff Welders19:00
 French Ligue 2
Auxerre v Laval19:45
Bastia v Concarneau19:45
Bordeaux v Dunkerque19:45
Caen v FC Annecy19:45
Grenoble v St Etienne19:45
Guingamp v Angers19:45
Quevilly v Amiens19:45
Rodez v Paris FC19:45
Troyes v Pau19:45
Valenciennes v AC Ajaccio19:45
 Italian Coppa Italia
Lazio v Juventus20:00
 Austria Bundesliga
Austria Lustenau v Wolfsberger AC17:30
WSG Tirol v Austria Vienna17:30
FC BW Linz v SC Rheindorf Altach19:30
 Belgian Pro League
Sint Truidense VV v Gent19:30
Standard de Liege v KV Mechelen19:30
Westerlo v Leuven19:30
 Cypriot First Division
A.E. Zakakiou v Doxa Katokopias17:00
Ethnikos Achnas v Apollon Limassol17:00
 Polish I Liga
Podbeskidzie v GKS Tychy17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Stal Rzeszow17:00
Resovia Rzeszow v Wisla Krakow19:30
 Romanian Liga I
FC Voluntari v U Craiova 194815:00
Botosani v Dinamo Bucharest17:30
 Brazil Serie B
Vila Nova v Guarani Campinas01:00
 Colombia Primera A
Chico v Rionegro Aguilas00:10
Deportivo Pasto v La Equidad02:20
 Malawi Super League
Nyasa Big Bullets v Baka City13:30
 South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns v Sekhukhune United18:30
 Tanzania Premier League
JKT Tanzania v Young Africans14:00
Dodoma Jiji v Simba SC17:00
 Uganda Premier League
Vipers FC v Maroons FC17:00
 Australia NPL Queensland
Redlands United v Moreton City11:30
Wed 24/04
 Italian Coppa Italia
Semi-Finalist 2 v Semi-Finalist 100:00
Semi-Finalist 4 v Semi-Finalist 300:00
Juventus v Lazio01:00
 Brazil Serie B
Brusque v Mirassol01:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya v Bali United09:00
 Qatar Stars League
Al Shamal v Al Sadd01:00
Al Wakrah v Al-Gharafa01:00
Al-Arabi SC v Al-Markhiya01:00
Al-Rayyan SC v Al Ahli Doha01:00
Muaither SC v Qatar SC01:00
Umm Salal v Al-Duhail SC01:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages