The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Wed 24/07
 Champions League
Paok v Borac Banja Luka18:30
Ludogorets v Dinamo Minsk19:00
NK Celje v Slovan Bratislava19:15
 Europa Conference League
FK Struga v Pyunik16:00
Riga FC v Slask Wroclaw17:00
Dinamo Batumi v FK Decic18:00
AEK Athens v Inter Club d'Escaldes19:00
Cliftonville v FK Auda19:45
 Swiss Super League
Servette FC v Young Boys19:30
 USL Championship
Loudoun United v Charleston Battery16:00
 Argentine Primera
Talleres v Defensa y Justicia21:00
Sarmiento v Racing Club21:15
Godoy Cruz v River Plate23:30
Huracan v Estudiantes23:30
 Brazil Serie A
Criciuma v Fortaleza EC23:00
Cruzeiro v Juventude23:00
Sao Paulo v Botafogo ASF23:30
 South Korea K-League 2
Ansan Greeners v FC Anyang11:30
Gimpo Citizen v Seoul E-Land FC11:30
 Malawi Super League
CIVO United v Mighty Tigers13:30
Dedza Dynamos v Baka City13:30
Kamuzu Barracks v Creck13:30
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v New Lambton11:00
 Club Friendlies
Patro Eisden v Helmond Sport10:00
Real Murcia II v Nott'm Forest U2110:00
Southampton v Bordeaux10:00
GD Chaves v AVS10:30
Leixoes v Fafe10:30
Fremad Amager v FC Helsingor11:00
Gil Vicente v Rio Ave11:00
Kashima Antlers v Brighton11:00
Slaven Belupo v St Pauli11:00
St Pauli v Slaven Belupo11:00
Cerezo Osaka v Borussia Dortmund11:15
Jubilo Iwata v Reims11:30
Academico de Viseu v Covilha13:00
Al-Duhail SC v Al-Ittihad Kalba13:00
Chambly Thelle v FC Rouen13:00
Clermont v Le Havre13:00
Dukla Praha II v Chomutov13:00
Estrela da Amadora v Estoril-Praia13:00
Famalicao v Penafiel13:00
Goztepe v Istra13:00
Grafičar v Rudar13:00
Karlsruher v TSV 1860 Munchen13:00
Porto B v AVS13:00
Santa Clara v Moreirense13:00
Skala 1911 Stryi v Kolos Kovalivka U1913:00
Sozopol v Spartak Varna II13:00
Sporting Lisbon B v São João Ver13:00
Valenciennes v Umm Salal13:00
Portimonense v Al-Nassr14:00
Emmen v Verl15:00
Exeter v Oxford Utd15:00
FC Koln v Swansea15:00
Oxford Utd v Exeter15:00
Sassuolo v Trento15:00
Swansea v FC Koln15:00
Verl v Emmen15:00
Monza v Alcione15:30
Wolfsberger AC v Lille15:30
ADO Den Haag v Zulte-Waregem16:00
Boulogne v Versailles16:00
Cittadella v Real Vicenza16:00
Elversberg v Hoffenheim16:00
Hoffenheim v Elversberg16:00
Metz v Francs Borains16:00
Verona v Virtus Verona16:00
Brescia v Pergolettese16:30
FK Belasica v Vardar Negotino16:30
Frosinone v Bari16:30
Pelister v Voska Sport16:30
Sloga Vinica v Sasa16:30
Trapani v Cosenza16:30
Arsenal Česká Lípa v Benešov17:00
Barakaldo v Eibar17:00
Bourg Peronnas v Grenoble17:00
Brest v Laval17:00
Caen v Le Mans17:00
Cham v Baden17:00
Grenoble v Bourg Peronnas17:00
Hořovicko v Pribram17:00
Marseille v Toulon17:00
Neratovice-Byškovice v Kolín17:00
Ried II v Bradford17:00
St Pauli v Olympique Lyonnais17:00
AZ Alkmaar v Aris Thessaloniki17:30
HNK Gorica v Konyaspor17:30
Schalke v Twente17:30
Twente v Schalke17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Racing Santander18:00
CD Calahorra v Real Zaragoza18:00
Karlovac 1919 v Dubrava Zagreb18:00
Ludwigsfelde v BFC Preussen18:00
Roeselare Daisel v K.S.V. Oudenaarde18:00
Valencia v Alaves18:00
VVV-Venlo v Al-Rayyan SC18:00
FC Sion v Villarreal18:30
Galatasaray v Lecce18:30
Jette v RWDM4718:30
NAC Breda v OFI18:30
Osasuna v Huesca18:30
Racing Santander v Athletic Bilbao18:30
Süderelbe v Teutonia Ottensen18:30
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf v SSVg Velbert18:30
Yeclano v FC Cartagena18:30
Getafe v Oviedo19:00
Hibernian v Watford19:00
PSV Eindhoven v FC Eindhoven19:00
SV Zeilsheim v Hornau19:00
Bergantiños v Racing DE Ferrol19:15
Birmingham v Rangers19:30
Chester v Man Utd U2119:30
Chesterfield v Derby19:30
Derby v Chesterfield19:30
Gateshead v Middlesbrough19:30
Maidenhead Utd v West Ham U2119:30
Chelmsford v MK Dons19:45
Havant and Waterlooville v Farnborough19:45
Warrington v Salford19:45
Thu 25/07
 Europa League
Wisla Krakow v Rapid17:00
Ruzomberok v Trabzonspor17:30
Corvinul Hunedoara v Rijeka18:00
Molde v Silkeborg18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol v Elfsborg18:00
Panathinaikos v Botev Plovdiv19:00
Ajax v Vojvodina19:30
Kilmarnock v Cercle Brugge19:30
Braga v Maccabi Petah Tikva20:30
 Europa Conference League
KuPS Kuopio v Tromso16:00
FC Magpies v FC Copenhagen17:00
FK Sumqayit v Videoton17:00
Iberia 1999 v Partizani Tirana17:00
Ilves v Austria Vienna17:00
Milsami Orhei v FC Astana17:00
Mlada Boleslav v FK TransINVEST17:00
Noah v Sliema17:00
Zalgiris v Pafos FC17:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Brann17:30
Omonia Nicosia v Torpedo Kutaisi17:30
Zira FK v Dunajska Streda17:30
FC Zimbru v Ararat Armenia17:45
Banik Ostrava v FC Urartu18:00
Brondby v Llapi18:00
Djurgardens v Progres Niederkorn18:00
Dnipro-1 v Puskas Academia18:00
F91 Dudelange v Hacken18:00
FC Zurich v Shelbourne18:00
Floriana v Vitoria Guimaraes18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Cherno More Varna18:00
Olimpija v Polessya18:00
Maccabi Haifa v Sabah18:15
CFR Cluj v Neman Grodno18:30
CSKA 1948 v Buducnost Podgorica18:30
Istanbul Basaksehir v La Fiorita18:45
Gent v Víkingur19:00
NK Osijek v FCI Levadia Tallinn19:00
Paksi FC v AEK Larnaca19:00
Radnicki Kragujevac v Mornar19:00
St Gallen v Tobol Kustanai19:00
Maribor v CS Uni Craiova19:15
Legia Warsaw v Caernarfon Town19:45
St Patricks v FC Vaduz19:45
Valur Reykjavík v St Mirren19:45
Vikingur Reykjavik v Egnatia19:45
FK Sarajevo v Spartak Trnava20:00
Hajduk Split v HB Torshavn20:00
Stjarnan v Paide Linnameeskond20:00
Zrinjski Mostar v Ask Bravo20:00
Breidablik v Drita Gjilan20:15
 Argentine Primera
Lanus v Belgrano22:45
Platense v Velez22:45
 Brazil Serie A
Vitoria v Flamengo00:00
Atletico Goianiense v Bahia01:30
Fluminense v Palmeiras01:30
 Brazil Serie B
Brusque v Paysandu01:00
Amazonas v Guarani Campinas01:30
 Colombia Primera A
Millonarios v Atletico Nacional02:00
America de Cali v Envigado22:00
 Australia NPL Queensland
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v WDSC Wolves10:30
 Club Friendlies
Chelsea v Wrexham03:00
Arsenal v Bournemouth03:30
Gamba Osaka v Real Sociedad11:00
Borussia Monchengladbach v Fortuna Sittard12:00
Fortuna Sittard v Borussia Monchengladbach12:00
Campobasso v Dagenham13:00
Genoa v Mantova13:00
Hamburger v Aris13:00
Hertha Berlin v Huddersfield13:00
Osasuna v Mirandes13:00
Venezia v Vis Pesaro13:00
Huddersfield v Hertha Berlin14:00
Cagliari v Como16:00
Cardiff v Hertha Berlin17:00
Las Palmas v Granada17:00
Juventud Torremolinos v Leyton Orient18:30
Benfica v Brentford20:00
Fri 26/07
 Lowland League
Celtic II v Cumbernauld Colts19:45
Hearts B v East Stirling19:45
 Cymru North
Buckley Town v Penrhyncoch18:45
Broughton v Denbigh Town19:45
Colwyn Bay v Bangor 187619:45
Flint Mountain v Ruthin Town19:45
Gresford Athletic v Llay Miners Welfare19:45
 Cymru South
Newport City v Ammanford AFC19:30
Pontypridd United v Afan Lido19:30
Taffs Well v Llanelli19:30
Trefelin v Caerau Ely19:30
 Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Dundalk19:45
Drogheda v Waterford19:45
 Irish First Division
Bray v Wexford Youths19:45
Cobh Ramblers v Athlone19:45
Cork City v Kerry19:45
Treaty United v Finn Harps19:45
 Belgian Pro League
Club Brugge v KV Mechelen19:45
 Bulgarian First
Arda Kardzhali v Levski Krumovgrad17:00
Levski Sofia v Botev Vratsa19:15
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Puszcza Niepolomice v Gornik Zabrze17:00
Lechia Gdansk v Motor Lublin19:30
 Polish I Liga
Miedz Legnica v Stal Stalowa Wola17:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg v GKS Tychy19:00
 Romanian Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt v Unirea Slobozia17:00
Steaua Bucharest v Otelul Galati20:00
 Russia Premier Division
Krylya Sovetov v Rostov16:00
 Russia Football National League
Baltika v Ufa18:15
 Danish Superliga
SonderjyskE v Lyngby BK18:00
 USL League Two
Asheville City v Corpus Christi21:30
Project 51O v FC Tucson21:30
 Argentine Primera
Atletico Tucuman v Instituto01:00
Tigre v Central Cordoba01:00
 Bolivia Primera Division
San Antonio Bulo Bulo v Real Tomayapo20:00
 Brazil Serie A
Corinthians v Gremio00:00
 Brazil Serie B
Ceara v Botafogo SP01:30
Goias v CRB01:30
 China Super League
Shanghai Port v Nantong Zhiyun12:35
Sichuan Jiuniu v Beijing Guoan13:00
 South Korea K-League
Gangwon FC v Jeonbuk Motors11:30
Jeju United FC v Ulsan Hyundai11:30
 Malawi Super League
Karonga United v Ekwendeni Hammers13:30
 Australia NPL NSW
Manly United v Sutherland Sharks10:30
Sydney Fc Youth v Wollongong Wolves10:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Launceston City v Riverside Olympic11:15
 Australia NPL Victoria
South Melbourne v Port Melbourne10:30
Dandenong City v Manningham United Blues10:45
Heidelberg United v Hume City10:45
 Australia NPL Western
Perth SC v Olympic Kingsway12:00
 Club Friendlies
FC Magdeburg v Norwich00:00
RB Leipzig v Erzgebirge Aue00:00
FC Juarez v Eintracht Frankfurt02:30
AC Ajaccio v Martigues10:00
Real Murcia v Millwall10:00
Al Wakrah v CD Castellon10:30
Kolos Kovalivka v Nyva Vinnytsya11:00
Barnsley v Real Mallorca12:00
Celta de Vigo v Gil Vicente13:00
Dortmund II v Almere City13:00
FC Obolon v Veres Rivne13:00
Heidenheim v Normannia Gmünd13:00
PSV Eindhoven v Club Brugge U2313:00
SC Cambuur v Den Bosch13:00
Werder Bremen v Sheff Wed13:00
Empoli v Spezia14:00
Kolos Kovalivka v LNZ Cherkasy15:00
NAC Breda v Lierse15:00
Olympiacos v Al-Qadisiyah FC15:30
Cittadella v Este16:00
Nurnberg v Brest16:00
Thonon Évian v Paris FC16:00
Hoogstraten v RSC Anderlecht II17:00
NK Sibenik v GOŠK Gabela17:00
Heracles Almelo v Excelsior18:00
La Louviere v Red Star F.C.18:00
PEC Zwolle v De Graafschap18:00
Rot-Weiss Essen v Leverkusen18:00
SC Heerenveen v Rayo Vallecano18:00
Norwich v FC Magdeburg18:45
Leicester v Palermo19:00
Portstewart v Coleraine19:00
Bolton v Fiorentina19:30
Morecambe v Blackburn19:30
Stamford AFC v Peterborough19:30
Braintree Town v Cambridge Utd19:45
Cheltenham v Bristol City19:45
Dundee Utd v Luton19:45
Sevilla v Al-Ittihad21:00
Sat 27/07
 Scottish League Cup
Aberdeen v Dumbarton15:00
Airdrieonians v Queen of Sth15:00
Ayr v Buckie Thistle15:00
Bonnyrigg Rose v Arbroath15:00
Clyde v Montrose15:00
Dundee v Inverness CT15:00
Dunfermline v Cove Rangers15:00
Falkirk v Stenhousemuir15:00
Hibernian v Peterhead15:00
Livingston v Spartans FC15:00
Morton v Alloa15:00
Queen's Park v Kelty Hearts15:00
Raith Rovers v Hamilton15:00
Ross County v Stirling15:00
St Johnstone v East Fife15:00
 Highland League
Brora Rangers v Turriff United15:00
Deveronvale v Inverurie Loco Works15:00
Formartine United v Banks O'Dee15:00
Forres Mechanics v Rothes15:00
Huntly v Strathspey Thistle15:00
Keith v Brechin15:00
Lossiemouth v Clachnacuddin15:00
Wick Academy v Fraserburgh15:00
 Lowland League
Berwick v Linlithgow Rose15:00
Bo'ness United v Stirling University15:00
Broxburn Athletic v BSC Glasgow15:00
Caledonian Braves v Gala Fairydean15:00
Cowdenbeath v Tranent Juniors15:00
East Kilbride v Civil Service Strollers15:00
Gretna 2008 v Albion15:00
 Cymru North
Guilsfield FC v Caersws14:30
Holywell Town v Prestatyn14:30
Mold Alexandra v Llandudno FC14:30
 Cymru South
Carmarthen Town v Goytre United14:30
Cwmbran Celtic v Cambrian & Clydach14:30
Llantwit Major v Trethomas Bluebirds14:30
Penrhiwceiber Rangers v Baglan Dragons14:30
 Irish Premier Division
Sligo Rovers v Galway Utd19:45
 Irish First Division
Longford v UCD19:30
 Belgian Pro League
FCV Dender EH v Union St Gilloise15:00
Beerschot Wilrijk v Leuven17:15
Anderlecht v Sint Truidense VV19:45
 Swiss Super League
FC Sion v Lausanne Sports17:00
Grasshoppers v FC Luzern17:00
Basel v FC Lugano19:30
 Bulgarian First
CSKA Sofia v Hebar 191817:00
Slavia Sofia v Ludogorets19:15
 Czech 1 Liga
Dukla Prague v Bohemians 190513:30
Pardubice v MFK Karvina16:00
Teplice v Sparta Prague16:00
Slavia Prague v Ceske Budejovice19:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec v GKS Katowice13:45
Radomiak Radom v Jagiellonia Bialystok16:30
Widzew Lodz v Lech Poznan19:15
 Polish I Liga
Chrobry Glogow v Nieciecza13:30
Gornik Leczna v Stal Rzeszow16:00
Warta Poznan v Wisla Plock18:35
 Romanian Liga I
Politehnica Iasi v SCM Gloria Buzau17:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Dinamo Bucharest20:00
 Russia Premier Division
Volga Nizhny Novgorod v CSKA Moscow13:00
Dynamo Moscow v Lokomotiv Moscow15:30
Rubin Kazan v Zenit St Petersburg15:30
Fakel Voronezh v Akron Tolyatti18:00
 Russia Football National League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Torpedo Moscow12:00
FK Sokol Saratov v Kamaz Chelny16:00
Chornomorets Odesa v Ural17:30
 Serbian Super Liga
IMT Novi Beograd v Radnicki 192316:00
Jedinstvo Ub v Partizan Belgrade19:00
Red Star Belgrade v Mladost Lucani19:00
Zeljeznicar v FK Napredak19:00
 Slovakia Super Liga
MFK Skalica v Zemplin17:00
Podbrezova v MSK Zilina17:00
Komarno v Slovan Bratislava19:30
 Danish Superliga
Nordsjaelland v FC Midtjylland15:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki v AC Oulu15:00
SJK v Lahti15:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
KFUM Oslo v Bodo Glimt15:00
Fredrikstad v Rosenborg17:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping v Kalmar FF14:00
IFK Goteborg v IF Brommapojkarna16:30
Malmo v Sirius16:30
Halmstads v IFK Varnamo19:00
 USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v Phoenix Rising00:30
FC Tulsa v Indy Eleven01:30
Colorado Switchbacks v Las Vegas Lights FC02:00
 USL League Two
Lionsbridge v Seacoast United Phantoms00:30
Seacoast United Phantoms v Lionsbridge00:30
Flint City Bucks v Peoria01:30
Peoria v Flint City Bucks01:30
 Argentine Primera
Independiente Rivadavia v Independiente19:00
San Lorenzo v Newells21:00
Rosario Central v Huracan23:00
 Bolivia Primera Division
Blooming v Independiente Petrolero01:00
Real Santa Cruz v Oriente Petrolero20:00
The Strongest v Aurora22:30
 Brazil Serie A
Juventude v Criciuma23:00
Palmeiras v Vitoria23:00
 Brazil Serie B
Ituano v Vila Nova01:30
Coritiba v Chapecoense21:00
Mirassol v Operario21:00
Recife v Ponte Preta22:00
 Chilean Primera
Everton De Vina v Deportes Iquique00:00
Deportes Copiapo v Coquimbo Unido17:30
Union Espanola v Cobresal20:00
Colo Colo v O'Higgins22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Once Caldas v Atletico Nacional22:00
 Uruguay Primera
Miramar v Cerro Largo14:00
Fenix v Progreso16:30
Penarol v Defensor Sporting21:30
Wanderers v Deportivo Maldonado21:30
 China Super League
Changchun Yatai v Cangzhou Mighty Lions12:00
Tianjin Tigers v Qingdao Youth Island12:35
 Japan J3-League
FC Osaka v Kamatamare Sanuki10:00
Kataller Toyama v Nagano Parceiro10:00
Nara Club v Azul Claro Numazu10:00
SC Sagamihara v Kanazawa10:00
YSCC Yokohama v Vanraure Hachinohe10:00
FC Imabari v Grulla Morioka11:00
FC Ryukyu v Kitakyushu11:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v Fukushima United11:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Omiya Ardija11:00
 South Korea K-League
Gwangju FC v Suwon City FC11:00
Daegu FC v Daejeon Citizen11:30
Incheon United v FC Seoul11:30
 South Korea K-League 2
FC Anyang v Chungnam Asan11:00
Seongnam FC v Bucheon FC 199511:30
 Malawi Super League
Bangwe All Stars v Nyasa Big Bullets13:30
Chitipa United v Kamuzu Barracks13:30
Creck v Dedza Dynamos13:30
 Australia NPL Capital Territory
Canberra Olympic v Yoogali CT06:00
Monaro Panthers v O'Connor Knights08:45
 Australia NPL NSW
NWS Spirit v Sydney Olympic08:30
Hills Brumbies v St. George Saints10:00
Marconi Stallions v Sydney United 58 FC10:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Lake Macquarie City05:30
New Lambton v Hamilton Olympic05:30
Cooks Hill United FC v Maitland FC07:30
Valentine Phoenix v Lambton Jaffas08:00
 Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Gold Coast Knights05:00
Peninsula Power v Olympic FC10:15
 Australia NPL South
Adelaide Raiders v Campbelltown City06:30
South Adelaide v NE Metrostars06:30
Adelaide City FC v Croydon Kings08:30
Adelaide Comets v Adelaide United II08:30
FK Beograd v Modbury Jets08:30
Adelaide Olympic v Para Hills Knights09:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Clarence United v Devonport City05:30
Launceston United v Glenorchy Knights07:30
Kingborough Lions v South Hobart09:30
 Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v Avondale FC04:00
Oakleigh Cannons v Melbourne Knights FC06:00
Altona Magic v Moreland City09:15
 Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Inglewood United08:00
Balcatta v Floreat Athena08:00
Bayswater City v Western Knights08:00
Perth Glory Youth v Fremantle City08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Stirling Macedonia08:00
 Club Friendlies
Boavista v Academico de Viseu00:00
Braga B v Felgueiras00:00
Dordrecht v Aris Thessaloniki00:00
FC Oss v Al Nasr00:00
Oleksandria v Chornomorets Odesa00:00
Porto v Al-Nassr00:00
Liverpool v Real Betis00:30
Amiens v Boulogne01:00
Chornomorets Odesa v Oleksandria01:00
Pau v Chamois Niortais01:00
Elche v Nottingham Forest10:00
Espanyol v Girona10:00
FC Liefering v Nice II10:00
Southampton v Montpellier10:00
Benfica B v Alverca10:30
Shimizu S-Pulse v Reims10:30
Telstar v Katwijk10:30
AVS v Gijon11:00
Bristol Rovers v Portimonense11:00
Fremad Amager v Avarta11:00
Naestved v FC Helsingor11:00
Racing Santander v Eibar11:00
Rio Ave v Santa Clara11:00
Silkeborg KFUM v Thisted11:00
Vissel Kobe v Tottenham11:00
Jong AZ v KRC Genk II11:30
Atlético Paso v Tenerife12:00
Bangor v Ballymacash Rangers12:00
Bischofswerdaer FV v BAK '0712:00
Caykur Rizespor v Nice12:00
Swansea v Vardar12:00
Wehen Wiesbaden v Metz12:00
Willem II v Sparta Rotterdam12:00
Braunschweig v VfL Osnabruck12:30
Crawley Town v Crystal Palace12:30
Kaiserslautern v TSV 1860 Munchen12:30
AB Copenhagen v Ariana13:00
ADO Den Haag v Deinze13:00
Arminia Bielefeld v Emmen13:00
Belenenses v Torreense13:00
Blauw Geel v FC Eindhoven13:00
Bristol City v Exeter13:00
Cottbus v Hannover 96 II13:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Shakhtar Donetsk13:00
Dordrecht v Al Shamal13:00
Dynamo Dresden v Jahn Regensburg13:00
Elversberg v FC Viktoria Koln13:00
Estoril-Praia v Leiria13:00
Eupen v Waalwijk13:00
Famalicao v Casa Pia13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 v SSV Ulm13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Elversberg13:00
Karpaty Lviv v Skala 1911 Stryi13:00
Laval v Concarneau13:00
Mainz v Preussen Munster13:00
Moreirense v Penafiel13:00
RKAV Volendam v Volendam13:00
Saarbrucken v Swift Hesperange13:00
Scunthorpe v FC Halifax13:00
Southend v Gillingham13:00
SV Darmstadt 98 v Coventry13:00
Tondela v Covilha13:00
Valenciennes v Helmond Sport13:00
Waldhof Mannheim v RWDM4713:00
Walsall v Birmingham13:00
West Brom v Real Mallorca13:00
Heracles Almelo v Umm Salal13:30
AZ Alkmaar v Atalanta14:00
Brackley v Northampton14:00
Brighton U21 v Bromley14:00
Bromley v Brighton14:00
Doncaster v Middlesbrough14:00
FC Magdeburg v Sampdoria14:00
FC Utrecht v Lens14:00
Hansa Rostock v Lazio14:00
Hull v Newcastle14:00
Kidderminster v Newport County14:00
La Louviere v Union Titus Petange14:00
Queens University v Glenavon14:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v Waalwijk14:00
Stockport v Stoke14:00
Zulte-Waregem v Red Star F.C.14:00
Hannover 96 v Wolfsburg14:30
Karlsruher v Strasbourg14:30
N.E.C. v Olympiacos14:30
AFC Fylde v Tranmere15:00
AFC Hornchurch v Barnet15:00
AFC Totton v Aldershot15:00
AFC Wimbledon v Charlton15:00
Annan Athletic v Kilmarnock15:00
Ballyclare Comrades v Glentoran15:00
Barrow v Real Union15:00
Blackpool v Sunderland15:00
Boavista v Arouca15:00
Boulogne v Amiens15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting v Solihull Moors15:00
Burton Albion v Port Vale15:00
Chester v Altrincham15:00
Cliftonville v Southport15:00
Clitheroe FC v Accrington Stanley15:00
Colchester v Peterborough15:00
Coleraine v Annagh United15:00
Crumlin United v Crusaders15:00
Dartford v Sutton Utd15:00
De Graafschap v Verl15:00
Derby v Shrewsbury15:00
Dundela v Linfield15:00
Ebbsfleet v Cambridge Utd15:00
Farnborough v Yeovil15:00
Fleetwood Town v Hearts15:00
Glebe Rangers v Carrick Rangers15:00
Grimsby v South Shields15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Loughgall15:00
Harrogate Town v Lincoln City15:00
Institute FC v Dungannon Swifts15:00
Ipswich v Fortuna Dusseldorf15:00
Lommel Utd v Al-Ahli Jeddah15:00
Mansfield v Oxford Utd15:00
MK Dons v Wealdstone15:00
Peterborough Sports v Boston Utd15:00
Portadown v Ballinamallard Utd15:00
Preston v Fiorentina15:00
Radcliffe Borough v Oldham15:00
Reading v QPR15:00
Rochdale v Carlisle15:00
Rotherham v Sheffield Utd15:00
Royal Wootton v Forest Green15:00
Salford v Everton15:00
Salisbury v Woking15:00
Shrewsbury v Derby15:00
Sunderland v Blackpool15:00
Tamworth v Crewe15:00
Torino v Cremonese15:00
Torquay v Plymouth15:00
Udinese v FC Koln15:00
Wigan v Blackburn15:00
York v Notts County15:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v Alemannia Aachen15:30
St Etienne v Villarreal15:30
Telstar v Koninklijke HFC15:30
Auxerre v Grenoble16:00
Bologna v Caldiero Terme16:00
Catanzaro v Chisola16:00
Dunkerque v Nantes16:00
Eupen v Elsautoise16:00
Mantova v Athletic Carpi16:00
Modena v Sangiuliano City16:00
Nantes v Dunkerque16:00
Real Sociedad v Toulouse16:00
Rennes v Angers16:00
Union Berlin v Rangers16:00
Atletico Madrid v Numancia17:00
Caen v Le Havre17:00
Caldas v Mafra17:00
Clermont v FC Annecy17:00
FC Cartagena v Al-Ettifaq17:00
Heist v Lierse17:00
Lorient v Guingamp17:00
Marseille v Pau17:00
PSV Eindhoven v Valencia17:00
RFC Liege v MVV Maastricht17:00
Rodez v St Etienne17:00
HNK Gorica v Rudes Zagreb17:30
Lumezzane v Brescia17:30
Ternana v Cosenza17:30
AD Oliveirense v Porto B18:00
GD Chaves v CD Nacional18:00
Huesca v Osasuna18:00
Oviedo v Eldense18:00
Almeria v Malaga18:30
Galatasaray v Parma18:30
Inter Milan v Las Palmas18:30
Levante v Alaves18:30
Lokeren-Temse v KAA Gent II18:30
SD Tarazona v Real Zaragoza18:30
Getafe v Albacete19:00
Ourense CF v Racing DE Ferrol19:00
Portimonense v Benfica B19:00
Real Valladolid v Burgos19:00
Vizela v Pacos Ferreira19:00
Sporting Lisbon v Athletic Bilbao19:30
Verona v Feralpisalo19:30
Chelsea v Celtic21:00
Man City v AC Milan23:00
Sun 28/07
 Scottish League Cup
Motherwell v Partick Thistle15:00
 Belgian Pro League
KRC Genk v Standard de Liege12:30
Kortrijk v Gent15:00
Charleroi v Royal Antwerp17:30
Westerlo v Cercle Brugge18:15
 Swiss Super League
Servette FC v Yverdon-Sport FC13:15
FC Zurich v FC Winterthur15:30
St Gallen v Young Boys15:30
 Bulgarian First
CSKA 1948 v Spartak Varna17:00
Botev Plovdiv v Lokomotiv Plovdiv19:15
 Czech 1 Liga
Slovan Liberec v Sigma Olomouc13:30
Banik Ostrava v FK Baumit Jablonec16:00
Mlada Boleslav v Slovacko16:00
Plzen v Hradec Kralove19:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin v Pogon Szczecin13:45
Piast Gliwice v Slask Wroclaw16:30
Korona Kielce v Legia Warsaw19:15
 Polish I Liga
Odra Opole v Pogon Siedlce11:00
Wisla Krakow v Polonia Warszawa13:30
Ruch Chorzow v Znicz Pruszkow16:00
 Romanian Liga I
Farul Constanta v Botosani17:00
CFR Cluj v CS Uni Craiova20:00
 Russia Premier Division
FC Khimki v Spartak Moscow13:00
FC Orenburg v Akhmat Grozny15:30
FC Krasnodar v FC Dynamo Makhachkala18:00
 Russia Football National League
Shinnik v Tyumen16:30
Alania Vladikavkaz v Rodina Moskva17:00
Sochi v SKA-Khabarovsk17:00
FC Chayka v FK Neftekhimik17:30
 Serbian Super Liga
Vojvodina v Novi Pazar17:30
FK Spartak Subotica v FK Cukaricki20:00
Radnicki Nis v TSC Backa Topola20:00
 Slovakia Super Liga
FC Kosice v Dunajska Streda17:00
Ruzomberok v Dukla Banska Bystrica17:00
Spartak Trnava v AS Trencin17:00
 Danish Superliga
Randers Freja v Viborg13:00
Aalborg v Silkeborg15:00
FC Copenhagen v AGF Aarhus17:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Haka v IF Gnistan13:00
EIF v KuPS Kuopio15:00
VPS Vaasa v IFK Mariehamn16:30
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Lillestrom v Sarpsborg16:00
Odd v Stromsgodset16:00
Sandefjord v Haugesund16:00
Tromso v Kristiansund BK16:00
Viking FK v Molde18:15
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg v Djurgardens15:30
Hacken v Vasteras SK15:30
Hammarby IF v Mjallby AIF15:30
 USL Championship
Detroit City FC v Sacramento Republic00:00
Miami FC v Oakland Roots00:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Loudoun United00:00
Birmingham Legion v Orange County SC00:30
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies v Charleston Battery00:30
Rhode Island v North Carolina00:30
Louisville City FC v Monterey Bay01:00
Memphis 901 v San Antonio FC01:30
El Paso Locomotive v New Mexico United02:00
 USL League One
Greenville Triumph SC v One Knoxville00:00
Lexington v Richmond Kickers00:00
Forward Madison FC v NC Hailstorm01:00
Union Omaha v Chattanooga01:00
Spokane Velocity v Charlotte Independence03:00
Central Valley Fuego v Tormenta FC04:00
 Argentine Primera
Banfield v Talleres19:00
Estudiantes v Gimnasia La Plata19:00
Racing Club v Union Santa Fe21:15
River Plate v Sarmiento22:30
 Bolivia Primera Division
Jorge Wilstermann v Royal Pari01:00
Guabira v Gualberto Villarroel SJ20:00
Nacional Potosi v Bolivar22:30
 Brazil Serie A
Bahia v Internacional00:00
Botafogo ASF v Cruzeiro01:30
Fortaleza EC v Sao Paulo01:30
Red Bull Bragantino v Fluminense15:00
Flamengo v Atletico Goianiense20:00
Atletico MG v Corinthians23:00
Cuiaba v CA Paranaense23:00
Gremio v Vasco da Gama23:00
 Brazil Serie B
Guarani Campinas v Brusque20:00
America MG v Ceara22:30
CRB v Santos22:30
 Chilean Primera
Nublense v CD Universidad Catolica00:00
Nublense v Universidad Catolica20:00
Audax Italiano v Universidad de Chile22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Santa Fe v La Equidad00:10
Independiente Medellin v Junior02:20
Bucaramanga v Jaguares de Chiapas21:00
Rionegro Aguilas v Patriotas21:00
Alianza Petrolera v Millonarios23:30
 Uruguay Primera
CA River Plate v Racing Montevideo16:30
Cerro v Rampla Juniors16:30
Club Nacional v Boston River19:00
Danubio v Liverpool Montevideo19:00
 China Super League
Qingdao Hainiu v Meizhou Hakka FC12:35
Zhejiang FC v Chengdu Rongcheng12:35
Henan Songshan Longmen v Shandong Luneng13:00
 Japan J3-League
FC Gifu v Gainare Tottori11:00
 South Korea K-League
Pohang Steelers v Gimcheon Sangmu11:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Gyeongnam FC v Cheonan City11:00
Jeonnam Dragons v Seoul E-Land FC11:00
 Malawi Super League
Baka City v Be Forward Wanderers13:30
MAFCO v CIVO United13:30
Mighty Tigers v FOMO13:30
Moyale Barracks v Silver Strikers13:30
 Australia NPL Capital Territory
Canberra v Gungahlin United06:00
Tuggeranong United v Cooma Tigers FC06:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Blacktown City v Western Sydney W. II06:00
Central Coast II v St George City FA06:00
Rockdale Ilinden v APIA Tigers06:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v Charlestown Azzurri05:30
Weston Workers v Adamstown Rosebud05:30
 Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v Dandenong Thunder06:00
 International Friendlies
Guatemala v El Salvador03:30
 Club Friendlies
Barakaldo v Mirandes00:00
Wolverhampton v West Ham00:00
Vancouver v Wrexham00:30
Arsenal v Man Utd01:00
Columbus v Aston Villa01:00
Tokyo Verdy v Brighton10:30
Kyoto Sanga v VFB Stuttgart11:00
Eastleigh v Swindon13:00
SSV Ulm v Stuttgart II13:00
Venezia v Istra13:00
Düren Merzenich v Bayern Munich14:30
Napoli v Adana Demirspor19:00
Benfica v Feyenoord20:00
Mon 29/07
 Bulgarian First
Beroe Stara Zagora v Lokomotiv Sofia17:00
Cherno More Varna v Septemvri19:15
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa v Cracovia18:00
 Polish I Liga
Arka Gdynia v LKS Lodz19:30
 Romanian Liga I
UTA Arad v Universitatea Cluj17:00
Petrolul Ploiesti v Rapid Bucuresti20:00
 Russia Football National League
Rotor Volgograd v Arsenal Tula18:30
 Serbian Super Liga
OFK Beograd v Tekstilac Odžaci19:00
 Danish Superliga
Brondby v Vejle18:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna v Gais18:00
 Argentine Primera
Instituto v Boca Juniors00:30
Barracas Central v Atletico Tucuman19:00
Defensa y Justicia v Platense20:30
Central Cordoba v Velez22:45
Tigre v Deportivo Riestra22:45
 Bolivia Primera Division
Always Ready v Universitario de Vinto00:30
 Brazil Serie B
Paysandu v Novorizontino22:30
 Chilean Primera
Union La Calera v Huachipato01:00
 Colombia Primera A
Deportivo Pasto v Deportivo Pereira01:45
 China Super League
Wuhan Three Towns v Shanghai Shenhua12:35
 South Korea K-League 2
Busan I Park v Cheongju11:30
Gimpo Citizen v Suwon Bluewings11:30
 Club Friendlies
Al-Hilal v Como13:00
Millwall v Colchester23:00
Tue 30/07
 Scottish Challenge Cup
Fraserburgh v Hearts B19:30
Banks O'Dee v Aberdeen B19:45
Berwick v St. Mirren B19:45
Cowdenbeath v Kilmarnock B19:45
Dundee B v Formartine United19:45
East Kilbride v Celtic II19:45
Hibernian B v Albion19:45
Motherwell U21 v East Stirling19:45
Rangers II v Bo'ness United19:45
Buckie Thistle v Dundee United B20:00
 Champions League
FK Qarabag v Lincoln Red Imps17:00
Fenerbahce v FC Lugano18:00
Petrocub-Hincesti v Apoel Nicosia18:00
Sparta Prague v Shamrock Rovers18:00
The New Saints v Ferencvaros19:00
Slovan Bratislava v NK Celje19:30
KI Klaksvik v Malmo19:45
 Europa Conference League
Drita Gjilan v Breidablik16:00
Flora Tallinn v Virtus17:00
Pyunik v FK Struga17:00
Hamrun Spartans v Ballkani19:00
FK Decic v Dinamo Batumi20:00
 Argentine Primera
Argentinos Juniors v Lanus01:00
Belgrano v Godoy Cruz01:00
 Bolivia Primera Division
Aurora v San Antonio Bulo Bulo23:00
 Brazil Serie B
Goias v Amazonas01:00
 Chilean Primera
Cobreloa v Palestino01:00
 Colombia Primera A
Fortaleza FC v Deportivo Cali02:10
 Club Friendlies
Bourneview Mill v Loughgall00:00
Sunderland v Bradford00:00
Martigues v Pau01:00
Estrela da Amadora v Brentford11:00
Alaves v Tenerife13:00
Curzon Ashton v Altrincham13:00
Exeter v Brentford B13:00
Spezia v VfL Bochum 184817:00
NAC Breda v Aris Thessaloniki18:30
Bristol Rovers v Plymouth19:00
Buckland Athletic v Yeovil19:00
Carl Zeiss Jena v Sampdoria19:00
Drogheda v Walsall19:00
Telstar v Noordwijk19:00
Alfreton Town v Mansfield19:30
Bolton v Stoke19:30
Boston Utd v Notts County19:30
Chippenham v Eastleigh19:30
Dollingstown v Portadown19:30
Famalicao v Deportivo de La Coruna19:30
Glenavon v Ballyclare Comrades19:30
Grimsby v Rotherham19:30
Kings Langley v Wealdstone19:30
Maidenhead Utd v AFC Wimbledon19:30
Portsmouth v MK Dons19:30
Salford v Preston19:30
Southport v Morecambe19:30
Torquay v Exeter19:30
Wycombe v Watford19:30
AFC Telford v Shrewsbury19:45
Aldershot v Crawley Town19:45
Ashton v FC Halifax19:45
Avro v Rochdale19:45
Barrow v AFC Fylde19:45
Braintree Town v Bromley19:45
Buxton v Burton Albion19:45
Carrick Rangers v Newington F.C.19:45
Coventry v Everton19:45
Hartlepool v Scunthorpe19:45
Hull v Fiorentina19:45
Kings Lynn Town v Northampton19:45
Rushall v Tamworth19:45
Tranmere v Blackpool19:45
Warrington v Oldham19:45
Welling v Ebbsfleet19:45
Wed 31/07
 Bolivia Primera Division
Oriente Petrolero v Jorge Wilstermann01:00
 Brazil Serie B
Avai v Botafogo SP01:00
 Club Friendlies
Albacete v CF Intercity00:00
Barcelona v Man City00:00
Man City v Barcelona00:00
Real Union v AC Ajaccio00:00
UD Poblense v Real Mallorca00:00
Valenciennes v La Louviere00:00
Willem II v Helmond Sport00:00
FC Annecy v Bastia01:00
Louisville City FC v Eintracht Frankfurt01:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages