Season
Next Week's Fixtures
Next Week's Football Fixtures
, 2023-2024 Season
Filter Fixtures:
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National League South
National League North
Isthmian Premier
Isthmian League North
Isthmian League South Central
Isthmian League South East
Northern Premier
Northern Div 1 East
Northern Div 1 West
Northern Div 1 Midlands
Southern Premier Central
Southern Premier South
Southern Div 1 Central
Southern Div 1 South
Premier League 2, Division 1
U18 Premier League South
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
FA Women's League Cup
Scottish Premiership
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Highland League
Lowland League
SWPL 1
Welsh Premier League
Cymru North
Cymru South
Welsh Cup
NIFL Premiership
NIFL Championship
Irish Cup
Irish Premier Division
Irish First Division
French Ligue 1
French Ligue 2
French Coupe de France
French National
German Bundesliga
German 2. Bundesliga
German 3. Liga
German DFB Pokal
Italian Serie A
Italian Serie B
Italian Serie C, Group A
Italian Serie C, Group B
Italian Serie C, Group C
Italian Coppa Italia
Italian Serie A Women
Spanish La Liga
Spanish Segunda
Spanish Primera RFEF
Spanish Copa del Rey
Austria Bundesliga
Belgian Pro League
Belgian Challenger Pro League
Croatian League
Dutch Eredivisie
Dutch Eerste Divisie
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Portuguese Liga Pro
Slovenian PrvaLiga
Swiss Super League
Belgian Super League Women
Dutch Eredivisie Women
Belarusian Premier League
Bulgarian First
Cypriot First Division
Czech 1 Liga
Greek Super League
Hungarian League
Kosovo Superleague
Israeli Premier League
North Macedonia First League
Moldovan National Division
Polish Ekstraklasa
Polish I Liga
Romanian Liga I
Russia Premier Division
Russia Football National League
Serbian Super Liga
Slovakia Super Liga
Turkish Super League
Ukrainian Premier League
Danish Superliga
Norwegian Eliteserien
Swedish Allsvenskan
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
Mexican Liga MX
NWSL Women
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Chilean Primera
Colombia Primera A
Ecuador Serie A
Paraguayan Primera
Uruguay Primera
China Super League
China League One
Indian Super League
Indonesian Liga 1
Japan J-League
Japan J2-League
Japan J3-League
Qatar Stars League
Saudi Arabia Pro League
South Korea K-League
South Korea K-League 2
Angola Girabola
Ghana Premier League
Nigeria Premier League
South Africa Premier League
Uganda Premier League
Australia A-League
Australia NPL NSW
Australia NPL Queensland
Australia NPL South
Australia NPL Victoria
Australia NPL Western
International Friendlies
Club Friendlies
Filter
Sat 30/03
Premier League
Newcastle v West Ham
12:30
Bournemouth v Everton
15:00
Chelsea v Burnley
15:00
Nottingham Forest v Crystal Palace
15:00
Sheffield Utd v Fulham
15:00
Tottenham v Luton
15:00
Aston Villa v Wolverhampton
17:30
Brentford v Man Utd
20:00
Isthmian Premier
AFC Hornchurch v Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Bognor Regis v Enfield Town
15:00
Cheshunt v Horsham
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet v Billericay
15:00
Kingstonian v Hashtag United
15:00
Potters Bar v Margate
15:00
Whitehawk v Canvey Island
15:00
Isthmian League North
East Thurrock v Heybridge Swifts
14:00
Basildon United v Brentwood
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea v New Salamis
15:00
Bury Town v Felixstowe & Walton
15:00
Enfield FC v Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Enfield Town v Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Gorleston v Grays
15:00
Ipswich Wanderers v Wroxham
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree v Lowestoft Town
15:00
Stowmarket Town v Redbridge
15:00
Witham Town v Walthamstow
15:00
Isthmian League South Central
Guernsey v Ascot United
14:00
Ashford Town v Thatcham Town
15:00
Badshot Lea v Southall
15:00
Chertsey Town v Westfield
15:00
Chipstead v Binfield
15:00
Leatherhead v South Park
15:00
Marlow v Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Met Police v Hartley Wintney
15:00
Raynes Park Vale v Hanworth Villa
15:00
Uxbridge v Sutton Common Rovers
15:00
Isthmian League South East
Broadbridge Heath v Cray Valley Paper Mills
15:00
Erith & Belvedere v Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Herne Bay v East Grinstead Town
15:00
Hythe v Merstham
15:00
Lancing v Chichester City
15:00
Phoenix Sports v Sheppey United
15:00
Three Bridges v Beckenham Town
15:00
Northern Premier
Radcliffe Borough v Marske United
14:00
Atherton Collieries v Basford Utd
15:00
Bamber Bridge v Gainsborough
15:00
Guiseley v Lancaster City
15:00
Ilkeston v Bradford PA
15:00
Macclesfield v FC United
15:00
Matlock v Marine
15:00
Morpeth Town v Warrington Rylands
15:00
Stafford Rangers v Workington
15:00
Worksop v Hyde
15:00
Northern Div 1 East
Ashington AFC v Bridlington Town
15:00
Dunston UTS v Brighouse Town
15:00
Grantham Town v Ossett United
15:00
Grimsby Borough v Stocksbridge
15:00
Liversedge v Hebburn Town
15:00
North Ferriby United v Consett AFC
15:00
Pontefract Collieries v Belper Town
15:00
Sheffield v Newton Aycliffe
15:00
Stockton Town v Carlton Town
15:00
Winterton Rangers v Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Northern Div 1 West
1874 Northwich v Newcastle Town
15:00
Avro v Chasetown
15:00
Clitheroe FC v Prescot Cables
15:00
Hanley Town v Widnes
15:00
Hednesford v Witton Albion
15:00
Mossley v City of Liverpool
15:00
Northern Div 1 Midlands
Anstey Nomads v Corby
15:00
Boldmere St. Michaels v Gresley
15:00
Cambridge City v Bedworth United
15:00
Coleshill Town v Harborough Town
15:00
Coventry Sphinx v Sutton Coldfield
15:00
Leicester Road v Sporting Khalsa
15:00
Rugby Town v Lye Town
15:00
Rushden & D'mnds v Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Shepshed Dynamo v Spalding Utd
15:00
Walsall Wood v Quorn
15:00
Southern Premier Central
Long Eaton United v Nuneaton
14:00
AFC Sudbury v St Ives Town
15:00
Alvechurch v Mickleover Sports
15:00
Coalville v Bromsgrove Sporting
15:00
Kettering v Barwell
15:00
Leamington v Halesowen Town
15:00
Leiston v Berkhamsted Town
15:00
Stamford AFC v Royston Town
15:00
Stourbridge v Stratford Town
15:00
Southern Premier South
Hanwell Town v Didcot Town
15:00
Hendon v Beaconsfield Town
15:00
Sholing v Plymouth Parkway
15:00
Swindon Supermarine v Salisbury
15:00
Tiverton v Merthyr Town
15:00
Winchester City v Dorchester
15:00
Southern Div 1 Central
Bedford Town v Waltham Abbey
15:00
Hertford Town v Barton Rovers
15:00
Kempston Rovers v Cirencester
15:00
Kings Langley v Kidlington
15:00
Leighton Town v Hadley
15:00
North Leigh v Biggleswade
15:00
Stotfold v AFC Dunstable
15:00
Thame United v Ware
15:00
Welwyn Garden City v Biggleswade Town
15:00
Southern Div 1 South
Hamworthy United v Mousehole AFC
14:00
Bashley v Larkhall Athletic
15:00
Bishop's Cleeve v Bemerton Heath
15:00
Bristol Manor Farm v Evesham Utd
15:00
Exmouth v Willand Rovers
15:00
Frome Town v Bideford
15:00
Paulton Rovers v Cribbs
15:00
Tavistock v Wimborne Town
15:00
U18 Premier League South
Arsenal U18 v Fulham U18
11:00
Leicester U18 v Reading U18
12:00
West Brom U18 v Crystal Palace U18
13:00
Women's Super League
Aston Villa Women v Leicester Women
12:30
Liverpool Women v Man City Women
12:30
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen v Ross County
15:00
Hearts v Kilmarnock
15:00
Motherwell v St Mirren
15:00
Rangers v Hibernian
15:00
St Johnstone v Dundee
15:00
Scottish Championship
Arbroath v Dunfermline
15:00
Dundee Utd v Raith Rovers
15:00
Morton v Queen's Park
15:00
Partick Thistle v Inverness CT
15:00
Scottish League One
Alloa v Annan Athletic
15:00
Cove Rangers v Stirling
15:00
Hamilton v Queen of Sth
15:00
Kelty Hearts v FC Edinburgh
15:00
Montrose v Falkirk
17:30
Scottish League Two
Dumbarton v Stenhousemuir
15:00
East Fife v Elgin
15:00
Peterhead v Clyde
15:00
Spartans FC v Forfar
15:00
Stranraer v Bonnyrigg Rose
15:00
Highland League
Wick Academy v Brechin
14:00
Clachnacuddin v Banks O'Dee
15:00
Deveronvale v Buckie Thistle
15:00
Forres Mechanics v Formartine United
15:00
Keith v Huntly
15:00
Strathspey Thistle v Nairn County
15:00
Turriff United v Lossiemouth
15:00
Lowland League
Civil Service Strollers v Albion
15:00
Linlithgow Rose v Cowdenbeath
15:00
Stirling University v Edinburgh Uni
15:00
Welsh Cup
Cardiff Metropolitan v The New Saints
17:15
NIFL Championship
Knockbreda v Harland & Wolff Welders
15:00
Irish Cup
Cliftonville v Larne
17:30
French Ligue 1
Metz v Monaco
16:00
Olympique Lyonnais v Reims
20:00
French Ligue 2
Valenciennes v St Etienne
14:00
Amiens v Pau
18:00
Bordeaux v Paris FC
18:00
Concarneau v Angers
18:00
Dunkerque v FC Annecy
18:00
Grenoble v Guingamp
18:00
Laval v Bastia
18:00
Quevilly v Caen
18:00
Troyes v Rodez
18:00
French National
Avranches v FC Rouen
18:30
Nancy v Chasselay MDA
18:30
Villefranche v Sochaux
18:30
German Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach v Freiburg
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v Union Berlin
14:30
Leverkusen v Hoffenheim
14:30
RB Leipzig v Mainz
14:30
Werder Bremen v Wolfsburg
14:30
Bayern Munich v Borussia Dortmund
17:30
German 2. Bundesliga
Braunschweig v Elversberg
12:00
Holstein Kiel v Hansa Rostock
12:00
Kaiserslautern v Fortuna Dusseldorf
12:00
Hertha Berlin v Nurnberg
19:30
German 3. Liga
Dortmund II v Waldhof Mannheim
13:00
Jahn Regensburg v Hallescher FC
13:00
Preussen Munster v Dynamo Dresden
13:00
SSV Ulm v Erzgebirge Aue
13:00
Unterhaching v FC Ingolstadt 04
13:00
SC Freiburg II v TSV 1860 Munchen
15:30
Italian Serie A
Napoli v Atalanta
11:30
Genoa v Frosinone
14:00
Torino v Monza
14:00
Lazio v Juventus
17:00
Fiorentina v AC Milan
19:45
Italian Serie C, Group A
Albinoleffe v Trento
13:00
Arzignano Valchiampo v Triestina
15:15
Novara v Lumezzane
15:15
Giana Erminio v Fiorenzuola
17:30
Mantova v Atalanta II
17:30
Pro Patria v Legnago Salus
17:30
Virtus Verona v Renate
17:30
Alessandria v Pro Vercelli
19:45
Pro Sesto v Vicenza
19:45
Italian Serie C, Group B
Arezzo v Juventus U23
13:00
Olbia v Sestri Levante
13:00
Ancona v SPAL
15:15
Cesena v Pescara
15:15
Entella v Pontedera
15:15
Pineto v Recanatese
19:45
Italian Serie C, Group C
Casertana v Taranto
13:00
Monopoli v ASD Sorrento
13:00
Monterosi v Benevento
13:00
Juve Stabia v Messina
15:15
Latina v Foggia
17:30
Potenza v Crotone
17:30
Audace Cerignola v Turris
19:45
Avellino v AZ Picerno
19:45
Brindisi v Virtus Francavilla
19:45
Italian Serie A Women
Napoli W v Sampdoria W
11:30
Juventus W v Fiorentina W
14:00
Como W v AC Milan W
17:00
Spanish La Liga
Getafe v Sevilla
13:00
Almeria v Osasuna
15:15
Valencia v Real Mallorca
17:30
Barcelona v Las Palmas
20:00
Spanish Segunda
Real Valladolid v Levante
13:00
Eibar v Eldense
15:15
FC Andorra v Mirandes
15:15
Leganes v FC Cartagena
15:15
Albacete v Huesca
17:30
Gijon v Racing Santander
17:30
Spanish Primera RFEF
Cornella v Deportivo de La Coruna
15:00
Fuenlabrada v Sabadell
15:00
Union de Salamanca v SD Logrones
15:00
CD Teruel v Real Union
17:00
SD Tarazona v Celta Vigo B
17:00
Sestao River v CF Rayo Majadahonda
17:00
Austria Bundesliga
Austria Lustenau v WSG Tirol
16:00
Wolfsberger AC v SC Rheindorf Altach
16:00
Belgian Pro League
Leuven v KV Mechelen
17:15
Anderlecht v Royal Antwerp
19:45
Belgian Challenger Pro League
RSC Anderlecht II v Francs Borains
15:00
Deinze v Zulte-Waregem
19:00
Standard Liege II v Lierse
19:00
Croatian League
NK Varazdin v HNK Gorica
13:50
Rudes Zagreb v Rijeka
16:00
Hajduk Split v Dinamo Zagreb
18:30
Dutch Eredivisie
N.E.C. v PSV Eindhoven
15:30
Sparta Rotterdam v Fortuna Sittard
17:45
Go Ahead Eagles v Excelsior
19:00
Waalwijk v SC Heerenveen
19:00
AZ Alkmaar v Vitesse Arnhem
20:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Arouca v Farense
15:30
Vitoria Guimaraes v Moreirense
15:30
Boavista v Rio Ave
18:00
Estoril-Praia v Porto
20:30
Portuguese Liga Pro
Leiria v CD Nacional
11:00
Maritimo v Leixoes
14:00
AVS v Santa Clara
15:30
Porto B v Penafiel
15:30
Slovenian PrvaLiga
Olimpija Ljubljana v Koper
14:00
NK Celje v NK Aluminij
16:30
Swiss Super League
FC Winterthur v Servette FC
17:00
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy v FC Lugano
17:00
Basel v FC Zurich
19:30
Belgian Super League Women
Gent W v OH Leuven W
12:30
KV Mechelen W v Charleroi W
15:00
Club Brugge W v Standard Liege W
15:15
Dutch Eredivisie Women
Feyenoord W v Telstar W
13:00
Twente W v ADO Den Haag W
13:00
Fortuna Sittard W v Utrecht W
15:30
PEC Zwolle W v Excelsior W
15:30
Belarusian Premier League
Naftan Novopolotsk v BATE Borisov
11:00
FC Vitebsk v Slavia Mozyr
13:00
FC Isloch Minsk Raion v Shakhtyor Soligorsk
15:00
Bulgarian First
Botev Vratsa v Hebar 1918
12:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Ludogorets
14:30
Lokomotiv Sofia v CSKA Sofia
17:00
Cypriot First Division
AEL Limassol v Ethnikos Achnas
17:00
Nea Salamis v Karmiotissa Polemidion
17:00
Czech 1 Liga
Bohemians 1905 v FK Baumit Jablonec
14:00
Plzen v Slovan Liberec
14:00
Sigma Olomouc v Pardubice
14:00
Slovacko v Slavia Prague
17:00
Greek Super League
Panserraikos v Asteras Tripoli
13:00
Volos NFC v Kifisia
15:30
Giannina v Panetolikos
17:30
OFI v Atromitos
18:00
Hungarian League
Kisvarda FC v Debrecen
13:30
MTK Budapest v Kecskemeti TE
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE v Diosgyori
18:30
Kosovo Superleague
Malisheva v Drita Gjilan
12:00
Prishtina v Ballkani
12:00
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Hapoel Haifa
13:00
Hapoel Hadera v Hapoel Petah Tikva
14:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva v FC Ashdod
16:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Bnei Sakhnin
17:00
North Macedonia First League
FK Tikves v Sileks
14:00
Moldovan National Division
Gagauziya-Oguzsport v FC Floresti
13:00
Speranta Drochia v Victoria Bardar
13:00
FC Zimbru v Zaria Balti
15:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa v Ruch Chorzow
11:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok v LKS Lodz
14:00
Piast Gliwice v Slask Wroclaw
16:30
Pogon Szczecin v Cracovia
19:00
Polish I Liga
Resovia Rzeszow v Gornik Leczna
11:40
Miedz Legnica v Arka Gdynia
14:00
Chrobry Glogow v Wisla Krakow
16:30
Podbeskidzie v Nieciecza
19:00
Romanian Liga I
Botosani v Politehnica Iasi
13:45
Universitatea Cluj v UTA Arad
16:00
CS Uni Craiova v Rapid Bucuresti
19:00
Russia Premier Division
Krylya Sovetov v Zenit St Petersburg
11:00
Sochi v CSKA Moscow
13:30
Baltika v Volga Nizhny Novgorod
14:30
Spartak Moscow v Ural
16:00
Russia Football National League
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v FC Khimki
05:00
SKA-Khabarovsk v FK Sokol Saratov
11:00
Arsenal Tula v Tyumen
13:00
Shinnik v Leningradets
13:00
Torpedo Moscow v Kamaz Chelny
13:00
Rodina Moskva v Volgar Astrakhan
16:30
Serbian Super Liga
Radnicki 1923 v FK Napredak
13:00
Radnicki Nis v Mladost Lucani
13:00
Javor v Red Star Belgrade
15:00
Partizan Belgrade v FK Spartak Subotica
17:30
Slovakia Super Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica v AS Trencin
14:00
MFK Skalica v Zemplin
14:00
Zlate Moravce v FC Kosice
14:00
Slovan Bratislava v Podbrezova
16:30
Ukrainian Premier League
FC Obolon v Shakhtar Donetsk
11:00
Polessya v Chornomorets Odesa
13:30
Veres Rivne v Kryvyi Rih
16:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping v Malmo
14:00
MLS
Philadelphia v Minnesota United FC
18:00
Colorado v Los Angeles FC
20:00
Charlotte FC v Cincinnati
23:30
D.C. United v Montreal
23:30
Inter Miami CF v New York City
23:30
Orlando v NY Red Bulls
23:30
Toronto FC v Sporting KC
23:30
USL Championship
Louisville City FC v Birmingham Legion
20:00
Indy Eleven v Detroit City FC
23:00
Miami FC v Charleston Battery
23:00
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies v Rhode Island
23:30
San Antonio FC v Monterey Bay
23:30
USL League One
One Knoxville v Tormenta FC
20:00
Mexican Liga MX
Mazatlan FC v Club Tijuana
03:00
NWSL Women
Kansas City W v Angel City W
19:30
North Carolina Courage W v Gotham FC W
23:00
Portland Thorns W v Racing Louisville W
23:30
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Boca Juniors v San Lorenzo
20:00
Central Cordoba v Racing Club
22:00
Talleres v Velez
23:00
Chilean Primera
Huachipato v Universidad Catolica
15:00
Colo Colo v Everton De Vina
21:00
Deportes Copiapo v Union La Calera
23:30
Colombia Primera A
Envigado v Atletico Nacional
19:00
Deportivo Pasto v Once Caldas
21:10
Chico v Jaguares de Chiapas
23:20
Ecuador Serie A
Mushuc Runa v Aucas
18:00
Libertad v Tecnico Universitario
20:30
Cumbaya v El Nacional
23:00
Paraguayan Primera
Cerro Porteno v Nacional Asuncion
22:00
Libertad Asuncion v Olimpia
23:30
Uruguay Primera
Rampla Juniors v Fenix
16:30
Liverpool Montevideo v CA River Plate
19:00
Defensor Sporting v Danubio
22:00
China Super League
Wuhan Three Towns v Beijing Guoan
07:30
Chengdu Rongcheng v Nantong Zhiyun
11:00
Qingdao Youth Island v Qingdao Hainiu
11:35
Shanghai Port v Henan Songshan Longmen
12:00
China League One
Dalian Zhixing v Heilongjiang Lava Spring
07:30
Shanghai Jiading v Yanbian Longding
07:30
Chongqing Tongliang Long v Jiangxi Liansheng
11:30
Guangzhou Evergrande v Yunnan Yukun
11:30
Indian Super League
Bengaluru FC v Odisha FC
11:30
Jamshedpur v Kerala Blasters
14:00
Indonesian Liga 1
Bali United v Persija Jakarta
13:30
Persis Solo v RANS Nusantara
13:30
Japan J-League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Gamba Osaka
04:00
Albirex Niigata v Kashiwa Reysol
05:00
Vissel Kobe v Sapporo
05:00
Kashima Antlers v Jubilo Iwata
06:00
Kawasaki Frontale v FC Tokyo
06:00
Machida Zelvia v Sagan Tosu
06:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Fukuoka
06:00
Cerezo Osaka v Shonan
07:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Yokohama FM
07:00
Japan J2-League
Ventforet Kofu v Renofa Yamaguchi
04:00
Blaublitz Akita v Iwaki FC
05:00
Mito Hollyhock v Kagoshima United
05:00
Montedio Yamagata v Shimizu S-Pulse
05:00
Oita Trinita v Okayama
05:00
Tokushima Vortis v Thespakusatsu Gunma
05:00
Yokohama FC v Vegalta Sendai
05:00
Roasso Kumamoto v JEF United Chiba
06:00
Ehime FC v Fujieda MYFC
07:00
Tochigi SC v V-Varen Nagasaki
09:00
Japan J3-League
FC Osaka v FC Imabari
04:00
SC Sagamihara v Kamatamare Sanuki
04:00
Nagano Parceiro v Azul Claro Numazu
05:00
FC Ryukyu v Kataller Toyama
07:00
Qatar Stars League
Al-Arabi SC v Al-Gharafa
18:30
Qatar SC v Al Wakrah
18:30
Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Riyadh v Abha
19:00
Al Shabab v Al-Hilal
19:00
Al-Nassr v Al Taee
19:00
Al-Wehda v Al-Fateh
19:00
South Korea K-League
Incheon United v Daejeon Citizen
05:00
Jeonbuk Motors v Ulsan Hyundai
05:00
Jeju United FC v Pohang Steelers
07:30
Suwon City FC v Gimcheon Sangmu
07:30
South Korea K-League 2
Chungnam Asan v Cheongju
05:00
Seongnam FC v Gimpo Citizen
07:30
Seoul E-Land FC v FC Anyang
07:30
Angola Girabola
Recreativo do Libolo v Wiliete
14:00
Uniao de Malanje v Sao Salvador
14:00
Interclube v Desportivo Huila
14:30
Sagrada Esperanca v Santa Rita
15:00
South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City v Kaizer Chiefs
13:30
Golden Arrows v Richards Bay
13:30
Polokwane City v Chippa United
13:30
Stellenbosch FC v Royal AM
13:30
TS Galaxy FC v Amazulu
15:30
Sekhukhune United v Orlando Pirates
15:45
Uganda Premier League
SC Villa v Mbarara City
13:00
URA FC v Vipers FC
16:00
Australia A-League
Melbourne City v Newcastle Jets
06:30
Sydney v Central Coast Mariners
08:45
Australia NPL NSW
Sutherland Sharks v APIA Tigers
05:30
Sydney Olympic v Wollongong Wolves
06:00
Hills Brumbies v Manly United FC
08:00
Marconi Stallions v Central Coast II
08:00
Western Sydney W. II v St. George Saints
08:00
Australia NPL South
Campbelltown City v South Adelaide
04:30
Modbury Jets v Adelaide Olympic
04:30
Para Hills Knights v Croydon Kings
04:30
FK Beograd v Adelaide Comets
06:30
Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Perth RedStar FC
07:00
Balcatta v Perth Glory Youth
07:00
Olympic Kingsway v Fremantle City
07:00
Stirling Macedonia v Bayswater City
07:00
Western Knights v Floreat Athena
07:00
International Friendlies
Japan U16 v Czech Republic U16
17:00
Club Friendlies
Slatina v Arges Pitesti
09:30
Grorud v Follo
12:00
Strommen v Ull/Kisa
12:00
SJK v Haka
12:45
Jerv v Flekkerøy
13:00
Sprint-Jeløy v Eik-Tønsberg
13:00
KTP Kotka v Valtti
16:00
Sun 31/03
Premier League
Liverpool v Brighton
14:00
Man City v Arsenal
16:30
Women's Super League
Man Utd Women v Everton Women
12:00
West Ham Women v Brighton Women
15:00
Women's Championship
Durham Women v Crystal Palace Women
12:00
Reading Women v Blackburn Women
12:00
Charlton Women v Birmingham Women
13:00
London City Lionesses v Sheffield Utd Women
14:00
Southampton Women v Lewes Women
14:00
Watford Women v Sunderland Women
14:00
FA Women's League Cup
Arsenal Women v Chelsea Women
15:00
Scottish Premiership
Livingston v Celtic
12:00
SWPL 1
Partick Thistle Women v Hearts Women
12:10
Montrose Women v Hamilton Women
13:00
Rangers Women v Hibernian Women
14:00
Dundee United Women v Spartans Women
16:00
Motherwell Women v Aberdeen Women
16:00
Glasgow City Women v Celtic Women
16:10
French Ligue 1
Lorient v Brest
12:00
Clermont v Toulouse
14:00
Le Havre v Montpellier
14:00
Nice v Nantes
14:00
Strasbourg v Rennes
16:05
Marseille v Paris Saint Germain
19:45
German Bundesliga
Augsburg v FC Koln
14:30
VFB Stuttgart v Heidenheim
16:30
VfL Bochum 1848 v SV Darmstadt 98
18:30
German 2. Bundesliga
FC Magdeburg v Hannover 96
12:30
Greuther Furth v Hamburger
12:30
Schalke v Karlsruher
12:30
St Pauli v SC Paderborn 07
12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden v VfL Osnabruck
12:30
German 3. Liga
FC Viktoria Koln v VfB Lubeck
12:30
Verl v SV Sandhausen
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld v Duisburg
18:30
Spanish La Liga
Celta de Vigo v Rayo Vallecano
13:00
Girona v Real Betis
15:15
Alaves v Real Sociedad
17:30
Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
20:00
Spanish Segunda
Alcorcon v Amorebieta
13:00
Racing DE Ferrol v Elche
15:15
Real Zaragoza v Tenerife
15:15
Oviedo v Villarreal B
17:30
Spanish Primera RFEF
Ponferradina v Gimnastic
11:00
Leonesa v Lugo
15:00
CD Arenteiro v Real Sociedad B
18:00
Osasuna B v Barcelona B
18:00
Austria Bundesliga
LASK Linz v Austria Klagenfurt
13:30
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Rapid Vienna
13:30
Sturm Graz v Salzburg
16:00
Belgian Pro League
Sint Truidense VV v Westerlo
17:30
Belgian Challenger Pro League
RFC Seraing v Oostende
12:30
Patro Eisden v Lommel Utd
15:00
RFC Liege v Waasland-Beveren
18:15
Dutch Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle v Ajax
11:15
Feyenoord v FC Utrecht
13:30
Twente v Heracles Almelo
13:30
Almere City v Volendam
15:45
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Vizela v Casa Pia
18:00
Dutch Eredivisie Women
AZ Alkmaar W v PSV Eindhoven W
11:15
Heerenveen W v Ajax W
13:30
Belarusian Premier League
FC Gomel v Neman Grodno
11:00
Torpedo Zhodino v FC Slutsk
13:00
Minsk v Dinamo Minsk
15:00
Bulgarian First
Botev Plovdiv v Cherno More Varna
14:30
CSKA 1948 v Beroe Stara Zagora
17:00
Cypriot First Division
AEK Larnaca v Apoel Nicosia
15:00
Aris Limassol v Anorthosis
17:00
Omonia Nicosia v Pafos FC
17:30
Czech 1 Liga
Banik Ostrava v Teplice
14:00
Hradec Kralove v MFK Karvina
14:00
Mlada Boleslav v Zlin
14:00
Ceske Budejovice v Sparta Prague
17:00
Greek Super League
Panathinaikos v Paok
16:00
AEK Athens v Olympiacos
18:30
Aris Thessaloniki v Lamia
18:30
Hungarian League
Paksi FC v Ujpest
14:30
Mezokovesd-Zsory v Ferencvaros
17:00
Kosovo Superleague
Feronikeli v Fushe Kosova
12:00
Llapi v Liria Prizren
12:00
SC Gjilani v Dukagjini
12:00
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Netanya v Beitar Jerusalem
18:00
Maccabi Haifa v Maccabi Bnei Raina
18:30
North Macedonia First League
Akademija Pandev v Rabotnicki
14:00
FK Struga v Voska Sport
14:00
KF Gostivari v FK Makedonija GP
14:00
Shkendija v Bregalnica Stip
14:00
Shkupi v Vardar
14:00
Moldovan National Division
Petrocub-Hincesti v Dacia Buiucani
14:00
Milsami Orhei v Sheriff Tiraspol
16:00
Romanian Liga I
U Craiova 1948 v Otelul Galati
12:00
Farul Constanta v Steaua Bucharest
19:00
Russia Premier Division
Fakel Voronezh v FC Orenburg
12:00
Rubin Kazan v Akhmat Grozny
14:30
Lokomotiv Moscow v FC Krasnodar
17:30
Russia Football National League
Alania Vladikavkaz v Chornomorets Odesa
15:00
FK Neftekhimik v Akron Tolyatti
15:30
Slovakia Super Liga
Spartak Trnava v MSK Zilina
16:30
Ukrainian Premier League
FC Minaj v Oleksandria
11:00
Vorskla Poltava v Dynamo Kiev
13:30
Zorya Luhansk v FC Metalist 1925
13:30
Kolos Kovalivka v Dnipro-1
16:00
Danish Superliga
Randers Freja v Lyngby BK
13:00
Viborg v Hvidovre IF
15:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Odd v Haugesund
17:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Gais v IF Brommapojkarna
13:00
Hammarby IF v Kalmar FF
13:00
Hacken v Mjallby AIF
15:30
MLS
Austin FC v FC Dallas
00:30
Houston v San Jose
00:30
Nashville Sc v Columbus
00:30
Real Salt Lake v St. Louis City
03:30
LA Galaxy v Seattle
04:30
Vancouver v Portland
04:30
Atlanta United FC v Chicago
21:30
USL Championship
Oakland Roots v Las Vegas Lights FC
03:00
Orange County SC v FC Tulsa
03:00
Sacramento Republic v Memphis 901
03:00
Phoenix Rising v New Mexico United
03:30
USL League One
Chattanooga v Union Omaha
23:30
Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v Toluca
02:00
Monterrey v Guadalajara
02:00
Pumas UNAM v Cruz Azul
04:05
NWSL Women
Bay FC v Houston Dash W
03:00
Washington Spirit W v Utah Royals W
18:00
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Gimnasia La Plata v Deportivo Riestra
20:00
Sarmiento v Newells
20:00
Independiente v Atletico Tucuman
22:30
Chilean Primera
Huachipato v CD Universidad Catolica
00:00
Cobreloa v Universidad de Chile
22:00
Colombia Primera A
Fortaleza FC v Millonarios
02:30
Santa Fe v Patriotas
20:00
Deportivo Pereira v Bucaramanga
22:10
Ecuador Serie A
CD Universidad Catolica v Orense SC
19:00
Deportivo Cuenca v Delfin SC
21:30
Paraguayan Primera
Sol de America v General Caballero
22:30
Uruguay Primera
Progreso v Deportivo Maldonado
19:00
Miramar v Cerro
21:30
China Super League
Changchun Yatai v Tianjin Tigers
08:30
Shandong Luneng v Shanghai Shenhua
12:35
Meizhou Hakka FC v Zhejiang FC
13:00
China League One
Suzhou Dongwu v Dongguan United
08:30
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v Wuxi Wugou
12:30
Nanjing City FC v Shenyang Urban
12:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Qingdao Red Lions
12:30
Indian Super League
Mohun Bagan v Chennaiyin
15:00
Japan J3-League
Gainare Tottori v Vanraure Hachinohe
05:00
Fukushima United v YSCC Yokohama
06:00
Grulla Morioka v Tegevajaro Miyazaki
06:00
Kitakyushu v Omiya Ardija
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v FC Gifu
06:00
Nara Club v Kanazawa
06:00
Qatar Stars League
Al-Markhiya v Al Sadd
19:30
Al-Rayyan SC v Al-Duhail SC
19:30
South Korea K-League
Gangwon FC v FC Seoul
06:00
Gwangju FC v Daegu FC
08:30
South Korea K-League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 v Gyeongnam FC
06:00
Jeonnam Dragons v Cheonan City
06:00
Suwon Bluewings v Busan I Park
08:30
South Africa Premier League
Cape Town Spurs v Moroka Swallows
14:30
Uganda Premier League
Bright Stars FC v Gaddafi
14:00
Australia A-League
Wellington v Brisbane
00:00
Melbourne Victory v Perth
05:00
Australia NPL NSW
Blacktown City v Sydney United 58 FC
05:00
Rockdale Ilinden v NWS Spirit
05:00
International Friendlies
Qatar U23 v China PR U23
13:00
Mon 01/04
Championship
Leicester v Norwich
12:30
Birmingham v Preston
15:00
Coventry v Cardiff
15:00
Middlesbrough v Sheff Wed
15:00
Plymouth v Bristol City
15:00
Rotherham v Millwall
15:00
Stoke v Huddersfield
15:00
Sunderland v Blackburn
15:00
Swansea v QPR
15:00
West Brom v Watford
15:00
Ipswich v Southampton
17:30
Leeds v Hull
20:00
League One
Blackpool v Wycombe
15:00
Bolton v Reading
15:00
Bristol Rovers v Shrewsbury
15:00
Burton Albion v Barnsley
15:00
Cambridge Utd v Wigan
15:00
Carlisle v Lincoln City
15:00
Charlton v Stevenage
15:00
Cheltenham v Exeter
15:00
Leyton Orient v Peterborough
15:00
Northampton v Port Vale
15:00
Oxford Utd v Fleetwood Town
15:00
League Two
Grimsby v Bradford
13:00
Crewe v Forest Green
15:00
Harrogate Town v Gillingham
15:00
Mansfield v Accrington Stanley
15:00
Morecambe v Barrow
15:00
Newport County v Crawley Town
15:00
Notts County v MK Dons
15:00
Stockport v AFC Wimbledon
15:00
Sutton Utd v Swindon
15:00
Tranmere v Colchester
15:00
Walsall v Salford
15:00
National League
AFC Fylde v Gateshead
15:00
Aldershot v Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Altrincham v Oldham
15:00
Barnet v Oxford City
15:00
Bromley v Woking
15:00
Chesterfield v Kidderminster
15:00
Dagenham v Ebbsfleet
15:00
Eastleigh v Maidenhead Utd
15:00
FC Halifax v York
15:00
Rochdale v Hartlepool
15:00
Southend v Boreham Wood
15:00
Wealdstone v Solihull Moors
15:00
National League South
Weymouth v Yeovil
13:00
Aveley v Havant and Waterlooville
15:00
Braintree Town v Hemel
15:00
Chippenham v Truro City
15:00
Dartford v Eastbourne Boro
15:00
Dover v Chelmsford
15:00
Maidstone United v Welling
15:00
Slough Town v St Albans
15:00
Taunton Town v Bath City
15:00
Tonbridge Angels v Farnborough
15:00
Torquay v Weston-S-Mare
15:00
Worthing v Hampton and Richmond
15:00
National League North
Bishop's Stortford v Banbury Utd
15:00
Brackley v Tamworth
15:00
Chester v Alfreton Town
15:00
Chorley v Blyth Spartans
15:00
Curzon Ashton v South Shields
15:00
Hereford v Buxton
15:00
Kings Lynn Town v Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Peterborough Sports v Gloucester
15:00
Rushall v Boston Utd
15:00
Southport v Scunthorpe
15:00
Spennymoor Town v Farsley Celtic
15:00
Warrington v Darlington
15:00
Isthmian Premier
Billericay v Concord Rangers
16:00
Canvey Island v AFC Hornchurch
16:00
Carshalton v Dulwich Hamlet
16:00
Chatham Town v Kingstonian
16:00
Enfield Town v Cheshunt
16:00
Hashtag United v Haringey Borough
16:00
Hastings v Folkestone Invicta
16:00
Horsham v Bognor Regis
16:00
Lewes v Whitehawk
16:00
Margate v Cray Wanderers
16:00
Wingate & Finchley v Potters Bar
16:00
Isthmian League North
Felixstowe & Walton v Ipswich Wanderers
12:30
Redbridge v East Thurrock
14:00
Brentwood v Witham Town
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent v Stowmarket Town
15:00
Grays v Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Heybridge Swifts v Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Lowestoft Town v Bury Town
15:00
New Salamis v Basildon United
15:00
Walthamstow v Enfield FC
15:00
Wroxham v Gorleston
15:00
Walthamstow v Enfield Town
16:00
Isthmian League South Central
Ascot United v Uxbridge
15:00
Corinthian Casuals v Leatherhead
15:00
Hanworth Villa v Ashford Town
15:00
Hartley Wintney v Marlow
15:00
South Park v Chipstead
15:00
Southall v Northwood
15:00
Sutton Common Rovers v Raynes Park Vale
15:00
Thatcham Town v Chertsey Town
15:00
Westfield v Met Police
15:00
Isthmian League South East
Ashford United v Herne Bay
15:00
Beckenham Town v Phoenix Sports
15:00
Burgess Hill Town v Three Bridges
15:00
Chichester City v Littlehampton Town
15:00
Cray Valley Paper Mills v Sevenoaks Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town v Erith & Belvedere
15:00
Horndean v Lancing
15:00
Merstham v Broadbridge Heath
15:00
Ramsgate v Sittingbourne
15:00
Sheppey United v Hythe
15:00
Northern Premier
Marske United v Guiseley
14:00
Basford Utd v Worksop
16:00
Bradford PA v Radcliffe Borough
16:00
FC United v Ashton
16:00
Gainsborough v Stafford Rangers
16:00
Hyde v Macclesfield
16:00
Lancaster City v Bamber Bridge
16:00
Matlock v Ilkeston
16:00
Warrington Rylands v Marine
16:00
Whitby v Morpeth Town
16:00
Workington v Atherton Collieries
16:00
Northern Div 1 East
Belper Town v Sheffield
15:00
Bridlington Town v North Ferriby United
15:00
Brighouse Town v Winterton Rangers
15:00
Carlton Town v Grantham Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town v Grimsby Borough
15:00
Consett AFC v Stockton Town
15:00
Hebburn Town v Ashington AFC
15:00
Newton Aycliffe v Dunston UTS
15:00
Ossett United v Liversedge
15:00
Stocksbridge v Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Northern Div 1 West
Chasetown v Hanley Town
16:00
City of Liverpool v Bootle
16:00
Kidsgrove Athletic v Clitheroe FC
16:00
Nantwich v Hednesford
16:00
Newcastle Town v Leek Town
16:00
Prescot Cables v Runcorn Linnets
16:00
Stalybridge v Mossley
16:00
Trafford FC v Avro
16:00
Widnes v Vauxhall Motors
16:00
Witton Albion v 1874 Northwich
16:00
Northern Div 1 Midlands
Bedworth United v Coleshill Town
15:00
Corby v Cambridge City
15:00
Gresley v Rugby Town
15:00
Harborough Town v Rushden & D'mnds
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo v Anstey Nomads
15:00
Lye Town v Coventry Sphinx
15:00
Quorn v Shepshed Dynamo
15:00
Spalding Utd v Leicester Road
15:00
Sporting Khalsa v Walsall Wood
15:00
Sutton Coldfield v Boldmere St. Michaels
15:00
Southern Premier Central
Needham Market v AFC Sudbury
14:00
Nuneaton v Leamington
14:00
Barwell v Long Eaton United
16:00
Berkhamsted Town v Hitchin Town
16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting v AFC Telford
16:00
Halesowen Town v Alvechurch
16:00
Mickleover Sports v Coalville
16:00
Redditch v Stourbridge
16:00
Royston Town v Leiston
16:00
St Ives Town v Stamford AFC
16:00
Stratford Town v Kettering
16:00
Southern Premier South
AFC Totton v Walton & Hersham
16:00
Bracknell Town v Sholing
16:00
Didcot Town v Swindon Supermarine
16:00
Dorchester v Tiverton
16:00
Gosport Borough v Winchester City
16:00
Harrow Borough v Chesham Utd
16:00
Hayes & Yeading v Hendon
16:00
Merthyr Town v Hungerford
16:00
Plymouth Parkway v Poole Town
16:00
Salisbury v Basingstoke
16:00
Southern Div 1 Central
AFC Dunstable v Kempston Rovers
15:00
Aylesbury United v Thame United
15:00
Barton Rovers v Leighton Town
15:00
Biggleswade v Stotfold
15:00
Biggleswade Town v Bedford Town
15:00
Hadley v Welwyn Garden City
15:00
Kidlington v North Leigh
15:00
Waltham Abbey v Hertford Town
15:00
Ware v Kings Langley
15:00
Southern Div 1 South
Cribbs v Bishop's Cleeve
13:00
Wimborne Town v Hamworthy United
14:00
Bemerton Heath v Bashley
15:00
Bideford v Tavistock
15:00
Evesham Utd v Malvern Town
15:00
Larkhall Athletic v Westbury United
15:00
Melksham Town v Frome Town
15:00
Mousehole AFC v Exmouth
15:00
Willand Rovers v Bristol Manor Farm
15:00
Yate Town v Paulton Rovers
15:00
Cymru North
Bangor 1876 v Llandudno FC
14:30
Broughton v Buckley Town
14:30
Caersws v Denbigh Town
14:30
Chirk AAA v Porthmadog
14:30
Flint Town United v Mold Alexandra
14:30
Guilsfield FC v Gresford Athletic
14:30
Holywell Town v Llanidloes Town
14:30
Ruthin Town v Prestatyn
14:30
Cymru South
Abertillery Bluebirds v Ammanford AFC
14:30
Baglan Dragons v Carmarthen Town
14:30
Caerau Ely v Afan Lido
14:30
Goytre United v Llanelli
14:30
Pontardawe Town v Cwmbran Celtic
14:30
Taffs Well v Cambrian & Clydach
14:30
Llantwit Major v Abergavenny Town
15:00
Trefelin v Briton Ferry
17:30
Irish Premier Division
Dundalk v Drogheda
13:00
Shelbourne v Derry City
17:00
St Patricks v Sligo Rovers
17:00
Waterford v Shamrock Rovers
17:00
Galway Utd v Bohemians Dublin
19:45
Irish First Division
Wexford Youths v Cork City
15:00
Athlone v Treaty United
17:00
Cobh Ramblers v Longford
17:00
Finn Harps v Bray
17:00
UCD v Kerry
17:00
French Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio v Auxerre
19:45
French National
Chamois Niortais v Orleans
15:30
Italian Serie A
Bologna v Salernitana
11:30
Cagliari v Verona
14:00
Sassuolo v Udinese
14:00
Lecce v AS Roma
17:00
Inter Milan v Empoli
19:45
Italian Serie B
Modena v Bari
11:30
Como v Sudtirol
14:00
Cosenza v Brescia
14:00
Lecco v Cittadella
14:00
Parma v Catanzaro
14:00
Pisa v Palermo
14:00
Spezia v Ascoli
14:00
Venezia v Reggiana
14:00
Cremonese v Feralpisalo
17:00
Sampdoria v Ternana
19:30
Spanish La Liga
Villarreal v Atletico Madrid
20:00
Belgian Pro League
Cercle Brugge v Club Brugge
12:30
KRC Genk v Union St Gilloise
17:30
Dutch Eerste Divisie
Emmen v FC Groningen
13:30
Jong PSV v Roda JC Kerkrade
19:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Portimonense v Braga
20:15
Portuguese Liga Pro
Benfica B v Academico de Viseu
18:00
Mafra v Torreense
18:00
Swiss Super League
Yverdon-Sport FC v Young Boys
13:15
Grasshoppers v Lausanne Sports
15:30
St Gallen v FC Luzern
15:30
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Jerusalem v Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Puszcza Niepolomice v Radomiak Radom
11:30
Stal Mielec v Lech Poznan
14:00
Widzew Lodz v Korona Kielce
16:30
Gornik Zabrze v Legia Warsaw
19:00
Polish I Liga
Znicz Pruszkow v Polonia Warszawa
11:40
Zaglebie Sosnowiec v GKS Katowice
14:00
Motor Lublin v GKS Tychy
16:30
Romanian Liga I
Dinamo Bucharest v Petrolul Ploiesti
18:30
Russia Football National League
Kuban Krasnodar v FC Dynamo Makhachkala
15:00
Ukrainian Premier League
FC Rukh Vynnyky v LNZ Cherkasy
16:00
Danish Superliga
FC Copenhagen v Brondby
13:00
FC Midtjylland v Nordsjaelland
15:00
Silkeborg v AGF Aarhus
17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Fredrikstad v Bodo Glimt
13:30
Lillestrom v Kristiansund BK
16:00
Molde v Stromsgodset
16:00
Rosenborg v Sandefjord
16:00
Tromso v Brann
16:00
Viking FK v Sarpsborg
18:15
Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg v Djurgardens
13:00
Sirius v Halmstads
13:00
AIK Solna v Vasteras SK
15:30
Elfsborg v IFK Varnamo
15:30
Mexican Liga MX
Club Atlas v Club Queretaro
00:00
Necaxa v Club Leon FC
02:00
FC Juarez v Santos Laguna
04:10
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Independiente Rivadavia v Banfield
01:00
Platense v Godoy Cruz
23:00
Chilean Primera
Union Espanola v Nublense
00:30
Colombia Primera A
Independiente Medellin v America de Cali
00:20
Deportivo Cali v Rionegro Aguilas
02:30
Ecuador Serie A
Emelec v Independiente del Valle
00:00
Paraguayan Primera
2 de Mayo v Club Guarani
01:00
Uruguay Primera
Wanderers v Boston River
00:00
Indian Super League
Hyderabad FC v Mumbai City
15:00
Indonesian Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya v Dewa United
14:30
Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al-Ahli Jeddah v Al-Ittihad FC
20:00
Al-Hazm v Dhamk
20:00
Al-Raed v Al Khaleej Saihat
20:00
Uganda Premier League
Arua Hill v SC Villa
13:00
Australia A-League
Macarthur FC v Western Sydney
05:00
Australia NPL Victoria
Oakleigh Cannons v Dandenong Thunder
08:00
Tue 02/04
Premier League
Newcastle v Everton
19:30
Nottingham Forest v Fulham
19:30
Bournemouth v Crystal Palace
19:45
Burnley v Wolverhampton
19:45
West Ham v Tottenham
20:15
League One
Portsmouth v Derby
20:00
League Two
Doncaster v Wrexham
19:45
Isthmian League South Central
Badshot Lea v Binfield
19:45
Southern Premier South
Beaconsfield Town v Hanwell Town
20:45
Scottish Championship
Arbroath v Airdrieonians
19:45
Lowland League
Albion v East Kilbride
19:45
Celtic II v Cumbernauld Colts
19:45
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers v Linfield
19:45
Cliftonville v Larne
19:45
NIFL Championship
Knockbreda v Ballinamallard Utd
14:00
Bangor v Portadown
19:45
Dergview v Newington F.C.
19:45
Dundela v Annagh United
19:45
Institute FC v Harland & Wolff Welders
19:45
French Coupe de France
Olympique Lyonnais v Valenciennes
19:45
German DFB Pokal
Saarbrucken v Kaiserslautern
19:45
Dutch Eredivisie
Vitesse Arnhem v Sparta Rotterdam
17:45
Excelsior v PSV Eindhoven
19:00
Fortuna Sittard v N.E.C.
20:00
Swiss Super League
FC Lugano v Basel
19:30
Bulgarian First
Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Arda Kardzhali
15:00
Slavia Sofia v Pirin Blagoevgrad
17:30
Polish Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan v Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Polish I Liga
Wisla Plock v Stal Rzeszow
17:00
Lechia Gdansk v Odra Opole
19:30
Serbian Super Liga
Novi Pazar v TSC Backa Topola
15:30
Vojvodina v FK Cukaricki
17:30
Zeljeznicar v Radnik Surdulica
18:00
Turkish Super League
Istanbulspor v Caykur Rizespor
15:00
Antalyaspor v Ankaragucu
18:30
Galatasaray v Hatayspor
18:30
Gazisehir Gaziantep v Alanyaspor
18:30
Danish Superliga
OB Odense v Vejle
18:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
KFUM Oslo v Ham-Kam
18:00
Indian Super League
Odisha FC v Minerva Punjab
15:00
Indonesian Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC v Persik Kediri
14:30
Persita Tangerang v Persib Bandung
14:30
PSS Sleman v Arema FC
14:30
Saudi Arabia Pro League
Abha v Al-Nassr
20:00
Al Taee v Al Taawon
20:00
Al-Fayha v Al-Wehda
20:00
Al-Hilal v Al Akhdoud
20:00
South Korea K-League
Daejeon Citizen v Ulsan Hyundai
11:30
Pohang Steelers v Suwon City FC
11:30
Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions v Medeama
16:00
Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors v Plateau United
16:00
Bayelsa United v Heartland
16:00
Enugu Rangers v Sunshine Stars
16:00
Enyimba v Kano Pillars
16:00
Gombe United v Remo Stars
16:00
Shooting Stars v Kwara United
16:00
Sporting Lagos v Lobi Stars
16:00
Bendel Insurance v Niger Tornadoes
17:30
South Africa Premier League
Amazulu v Polokwane City
18:30
Kaizer Chiefs v Stellenbosch FC
18:30
Mamelodi Sundowns v Richards Bay
18:30
Sekhukhune United v Cape Town City
18:30
Australia A-League
Central Coast Mariners v Melbourne City
09:00
Wed 03/04
Premier League
Arsenal v Luton
19:30
Brentford v Brighton
19:30
Man City v Aston Villa
20:15
National League South
Taunton Town v Maidstone United
19:45
Northern Div 1 East
Liversedge v Carlton Town
19:45
Highland League
Brora Rangers v Deveronvale
20:00
Buckie Thistle v Strathspey Thistle
20:00
Forres Mechanics v Wick Academy
20:00
Keith v Brechin
20:00
French Coupe de France
Paris Saint Germain v Rennes
20:10
German DFB Pokal
Leverkusen v Fortuna Dusseldorf
19:45
Italian Serie C, Group A
Triestina v Atalanta II
15:15
Italian Serie C, Group B
Juventus U23 v Entella
13:30
Rimini v Olbia
19:30
Italian Coppa Italia
Semi-Finalist 1 v Semi-Finalist 2
00:00
Semi-Finalist 3 v Semi-Finalist 4
00:00
Fiorentina v Atalanta
20:00
Dutch Eredivisie
Heracles Almelo v AZ Alkmaar
17:45
FC Utrecht v PEC Zwolle
19:00
SC Heerenveen v Twente
20:00
Swiss Super League
FC Zurich v FC Winterthur
19:30
Servette FC v Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
19:30
Bulgarian First
Levski Krumovgrad v Hebar 1918
12:30
CSKA Sofia v Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15:00
Ludogorets v Levski Sofia
17:30
Cypriot First Division
Ethnikos Achnas v Doxa Katokopias
15:00
Karmiotissa Polemidion v AEL Limassol
17:00
Othellos Athienou v Apollon Limassol
17:00
Greek Super League
Olympiacos v Aris Thessaloniki
17:00
Paok v Lamia
17:30
Panathinaikos v AEK Athens
19:00
Serbian Super Liga
Mladost Lucani v Radnicki 1923
15:30
Vozdovac v Partizan Belgrade
15:55
FK Spartak Subotica v Radnicki Nis
17:30
Red Star Belgrade v IMT Novi Beograd
18:00
Turkish Super League
Sivasspor v Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Fenerbahce v Adana Demirspor
18:30
Kayserispor v Kasimpasa
18:30
Konyaspor v Trabzonspor
18:30
Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters v East Bengal
15:00
Indonesian Liga 1
PSM Makassar v PSIS Semarang
14:30
RANS Nusantara v Barito Putera
14:30
Japan J-League
Fukuoka v Kashima Antlers
11:00
Gamba Osaka v Kyoto Sanga
11:00
Jubilo Iwata v Albirex Niigata
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Cerezo Osaka
11:00
Machida Zelvia v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
11:00
Sagan Tosu v Vissel Kobe
11:00
Shonan v Tokyo Verdy
11:00
Yokohama FM v Kawasaki Frontale
11:00
FC Tokyo v Urawa Red Diamonds
11:30
Sapporo v Nagoya Grampus Eight
11:30
Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Mito Hollyhock
11:00
Iwaki FC v Fujieda MYFC
11:00
JEF United Chiba v Tochigi SC
11:00
Kagoshima United v Ventforet Kofu
11:00
Okayama v Yokohama FC
11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Roasso Kumamoto
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Tokushima Vortis
11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Oita Trinita
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Montedio Yamagata
11:00
Vegalta Sendai v Ehime FC
11:00
Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Shabab v Al Riyadh
20:00
Al-Fateh v Al-Ettifaq
20:00
South Korea K-League
FC Seoul v Gimcheon Sangmu
11:30
Gangwon FC v Daegu FC
11:30
Gwangju FC v Incheon United
11:30
Jeju United FC v Jeonbuk Motors
11:30
Angola Girabola
Onze Bravos v Recreativo do Libolo
15:00
Primeiro de Agosto v CD Lunda-Sul
15:00
Santa Rita v Petro de Luanda
15:00
Sao Salvador v Sagrada Esperanca
15:00
Academica do Lobito v Uniao de Malanje
15:30
Wiliete v Interclube
16:00
Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United v Doma United
16:00
South Africa Premier League
Chippa United v Cape Town Spurs
18:30
Golden Arrows v Supersport United
18:30
Moroka Swallows v Orlando Pirates
18:30
TS Galaxy FC v Royal AM
18:30
Australia A-League
Perth v Sydney
11:45
Thu 04/04
Premier League
Liverpool v Sheffield Utd
19:30
Chelsea v Man Utd
20:15
National League South
Truro City v Hemel
19:45
Isthmian League South Central
Binfield v Northwood
19:45
Isthmian League South East
Horndean v Sheppey United
19:45
Southern Premier South
Plymouth Parkway v AFC Totton
20:45
Southern Div 1 Central
Welwyn Garden City v Barton Rovers
19:45
Spanish La Liga
Granada v Valencia
19:00
Dutch Eredivisie
Volendam v Feyenoord
17:45
Waalwijk v Almere City
19:00
Ajax v Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Swiss Super League
FC Luzern v Yverdon-Sport FC
19:30
Lausanne Sports v St Gallen
19:30
Young Boys v Grasshoppers
19:30
Bulgarian First
CSKA 1948 v Botev Vratsa
12:30
Beroe Stara Zagora v Botev Plovdiv
15:00
Cherno More Varna v Lokomotiv Sofia
17:30
Cypriot First Division
A.E. Zakakiou v Nea Salamis
17:00
Serbian Super Liga
FK Napredak v Javor
16:30
Turkish Super League
Istanbul Basaksehir v Besiktas
18:30
Samsunspor v Pendikspor
18:30
Ukrainian Premier League
Zorya Luhansk v Dynamo Kiev
15:00
China Super League
Wuhan Three Towns v Cangzhou Mighty Lions
12:35
Indian Super League
Chennaiyin v Jamshedpur
15:00
Indonesian Liga 1
Persija Jakarta v Persis Solo
14:30
PS Tira v Bali United
14:30
Pusamania Borneo v Persepam Madura Utd
14:30
Uganda Premier League
NEC v Kitara FC
14:00
Fri 05/04
Championship
Rotherham v Plymouth
20:00
Isthmian Premier
Cray Wanderers v Hashtag United
20:45
Isthmian League North
Brentwood v Grays
19:45
New Salamis v Wroxham
19:45
Premier League 2, Division 1
Newcastle U21 v West Brom U21
19:00
Norwich U21 v Southampton U21
19:00
West Ham U21 v Derby U21
19:00
Lowland League
Hearts B v East Stirling
19:45
Welsh Premier League
Bala Town v Newtown
19:45
Haverfordwest County AFC v Barry Town
19:45
The New Saints v Caernarfon Town
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Waterford
19:45
Derry City v Dundalk
19:45
Drogheda v Shelbourne
19:45
St Patricks v Shamrock Rovers
19:45
Irish First Division
Bray v Athlone
19:45
Cork City v Cobh Ramblers
19:45
Finn Harps v UCD
19:45
Kerry v Longford
19:45
Wexford Youths v Treaty United
19:45
French Ligue 1
Lille v Marseille
20:00
French National
Chasselay MDA v Cholet
18:30
Epinal v Nimes
18:30
Le Mans v Avranches
18:30
Martigues v Villefranche
18:30
Orleans v US Marignane
18:30
Red Star F.C. v Chamois Niortais
18:30
Versailles v Dijon
18:30
German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt v Werder Bremen
19:30
German 2. Bundesliga
Hansa Rostock v Wehen Wiesbaden
17:30
SC Paderborn 07 v Hertha Berlin
17:30
German 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04 v Arminia Bielefeld
18:00
Italian Serie A
Salernitana v Sassuolo
19:45
Italian Serie B
Bari v Cremonese
19:30
Italian Serie C, Group B
Sestri Levante v Pineto
19:45
Italian Serie C, Group C
Foggia v Casertana
19:45
Spanish Segunda
Amorebieta v Racing DE Ferrol
19:30
Elche v Oviedo
19:30
Austria Bundesliga
SC Rheindorf Altach v WSG Tirol
18:30
Belgian Pro League
KV Mechelen v Sint Truidense VV
19:45
Belgian Challenger Pro League
Waasland-Beveren v RSC Anderlecht II
19:00
Zulte-Waregem v Patro Eisden
19:00
Croatian League
Rudes Zagreb v NK Osijek
17:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht v De Graafschap
19:00
FC Oss v FC Eindhoven
19:00
MVV Maastricht v Helmond Sport
19:00
SC Cambuur v ADO Den Haag
19:00
Telstar v Jong PSV
19:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Farense v Boavista
20:15
Portuguese Liga Pro
CD Nacional v AVS
18:00
Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Aluminij v Maribor
19:15
Belarusian Premier League
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v FC Vitebsk
15:00
Minsk v FC Smorgon
17:00
Hungarian League
Ujpest v Zalaegerszegi TE
19:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Cracovia v LKS Lodz
17:00
Radomiak Radom v Rakow Czestochowa
19:30
Polish I Liga
Gornik Leczna v Podbeskidzie
17:00
Arka Gdynia v Chrobry Glogow
19:30
Romanian Liga I
UTA Arad v Botosani
15:30
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Farul Constanta
18:30
Slovakia Super Liga
MSK Zilina v Slovan Bratislava
16:30
Danish Superliga
Lyngby BK v OB Odense
18:00
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Velez v Argentinos Juniors
23:00
Colombia Primera A
Envigado v Deportivo Pereira
22:00
Paraguayan Primera
Tacuary v General Caballero
23:00
Uruguay Primera
Boston River v Defensor Sporting
23:00
China Super League
Changchun Yatai v Shanghai Shenhua
08:30
Henan Songshan Longmen v Sichuan Jiuniu
12:00
Beijing Guoan v Shanghai Port
12:35
Qingdao Hainiu v Shandong Luneng
12:35
Nantong Zhiyun v Meizhou Hakka FC
13:00
China League One
Yanbian Longding v Chongqing Tongliang Long
08:00
Dongguan United v Dalian Zhixing
08:30
Jiangxi Liansheng v Yunnan Yukun
08:30
Guangzhou Evergrande v Shanghai Jiading
12:30
Indian Super League
FC Goa v Hyderabad FC
15:00
Qatar Stars League
Al Wakrah v Al-Arabi SC
19:30
Al-Duhail SC v Al Sadd
19:30
Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Khaleej Saihat v Al-Hilal
20:00
Al-Ittihad FC v Al Taawon
20:00
Al-Wehda v Al-Ahli Jeddah
20:00
Dhamk v Al-Nassr
20:00
Ghana Premier League
Nations FC v Great Olympics
16:00
Nigeria Premier League
Sunshine Stars v Bayelsa United
16:00
Uganda Premier League
Gaddafi v KCCA FC
14:00
Mbarara City v Maroons FC
14:00
Vipers FC v UPDF FC
17:00
Australia A-League
Western Sydney v Brisbane
09:45
Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Brisbane Roar Youth
11:30
Peninsula Power v Olympic FC
11:30
Australia NPL South
Adelaide City FC v Campbelltown City
10:00
South Adelaide v Modbury Jets
10:00
NE Metrostars v Croydon Kings
10:15
Australia NPL Victoria
Heidelberg United v St. Albans Saints
09:30
Dandenong City v Green Gully
09:45
Oakleigh Cannons v Port Melbourne
10:30
Club Friendlies
SJK Akatemia v KPV-j
16:00
Sat 06/04
Spanish Copa del Rey
Finalist 2 v Finalist 1
00:00
USL Championship
FC Tulsa v Phoenix Rising
01:30
Mexican Liga MX
Mazatlan FC v Pumas UNAM
02:00
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
Banfield v Independiente
01:00
Colombia Primera A
Atletico Nacional v Fortaleza FC
00:10
Once Caldas v Tolima
02:20
Ecuador Serie A
Orense SC v Mushuc Runa
01:00
Paraguayan Primera
Nacional Asuncion v Sportivo Ameliano
01:30
Full Football Season Fixture Lists
Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.
League:
Pick a League -
Premier League Fixtures
Championship Fixtures
League One Fixtures
League Two Fixtures
FA Cup Fixtures
EFL Trophy Fixtures
FA Trophy Fixtures
National League Fixtures
National League South Fixtures
National League North Fixtures
Isthmian Premier Fixtures
Isthmian League North Fixtures
Isthmian League South Central Fixtures
Isthmian League South East Fixtures
Northern Premier Fixtures
Northern Div 1 East Fixtures
Northern Div 1 West Fixtures
Northern Div 1 Midlands Fixtures
Southern Premier Central Fixtures
Southern Premier South Fixtures
Southern Div 1 Central Fixtures
Southern Div 1 South Fixtures
Premier League 2, Division 1 Fixtures
U18 Premier League North Fixtures
U18 Premier League South Fixtures
Women's Super League Fixtures
Women's Championship Fixtures
Women's FA Cup Fixtures
FA Women's League Cup Fixtures
Scottish Premiership Fixtures
Scottish Championship Fixtures
Scottish League One Fixtures
Scottish League Two Fixtures
Scottish Cup Fixtures
Highland League Fixtures
Lowland League Fixtures
SWPL 1 Fixtures
Welsh Premier League Fixtures
Cymru North Fixtures
Cymru South Fixtures
Welsh Cup Fixtures
NIFL Premiership Fixtures
NIFL Championship Fixtures
Irish Cup Fixtures
Irish Premier Division Fixtures
Irish First Division Fixtures
Champions League Fixtures
Europa League Fixtures
Europa Conference League Fixtures
French Ligue 1 Fixtures
French Ligue 2 Fixtures
French Coupe de France Fixtures
French National Fixtures
German Bundesliga Fixtures
German 2. Bundesliga Fixtures
German 3. Liga Fixtures
German DFB Pokal Fixtures
German Frauen Bundesliga Fixtures
Italian Serie A Fixtures
Italian Serie B Fixtures
Italian Serie C, Group A Fixtures
Italian Serie C, Group B Fixtures
Italian Serie C, Group C Fixtures
Italian Coppa Italia Fixtures
Italian Serie A Women Fixtures
Spanish La Liga Fixtures
Spanish Segunda Fixtures
Spanish Primera RFEF Fixtures
Spanish Copa del Rey Fixtures
Austria Bundesliga Fixtures
Belgian Pro League Fixtures
Belgian Challenger Pro League Fixtures
Croatian League Fixtures
Dutch Eredivisie Fixtures
Dutch Eerste Divisie Fixtures
Portuguese Primeira Liga Fixtures
Portuguese Liga Pro Fixtures
Slovenian PrvaLiga Fixtures
Swiss Super League Fixtures
Belgian Super League Women Fixtures
Dutch Eredivisie Women Fixtures
Belarusian Premier League Fixtures
Bulgarian First Fixtures
Cypriot First Division Fixtures
Czech 1 Liga Fixtures
Greek Super League Fixtures
Hungarian League Fixtures
Kosovo Superleague Fixtures
Israeli Premier League Fixtures
North Macedonia First League Fixtures
Moldovan National Division Fixtures
Polish Ekstraklasa Fixtures
Polish I Liga Fixtures
Romanian Liga I Fixtures
Russia Premier Division Fixtures
Russia Football National League Fixtures
Serbian Super Liga Fixtures
Slovakia Super Liga Fixtures
Turkish Super League Fixtures
Ukrainian Premier League Fixtures
Danish Superliga Fixtures
Finnish Veikkausliiga Fixtures
Norwegian Eliteserien Fixtures
Swedish Allsvenskan Fixtures
MLS Fixtures
USL Championship Fixtures
USL League One Fixtures
USL League Two Fixtures
Mexican Liga MX Fixtures
NWSL Women Fixtures
Argentine Primera Fixtures
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Fixtures
Brazil Serie B Fixtures
Chilean Primera Fixtures
Colombia Primera A Fixtures
Ecuador Serie A Fixtures
Paraguayan Primera Fixtures
Uruguay Primera Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Women Fixtures
China Super League Fixtures
China League One Fixtures
China FA Cup Fixtures
Indian Super League Fixtures
Indonesian Liga 1 Fixtures
Japan J-League Fixtures
Japan J2-League Fixtures
Japan J3-League Fixtures
Japan J-League Cup Fixtures
Qatar Stars League Fixtures
Saudi Arabia Pro League Fixtures
South Korea K-League Fixtures
South Korea K-League 2 Fixtures
South Korea FA Cup Fixtures
Angola Girabola Fixtures
Ghana Premier League Fixtures
Kenyan Premier League Fixtures
Nigeria Premier League Fixtures
South Africa Premier League Fixtures
Tanzania Premier League Fixtures
Tunisia Ligue 1 Fixtures
Uganda Premier League Fixtures
Australia A-League Fixtures
Australia NPL NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Northern NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Queensland Fixtures
Australia NPL South Fixtures
Australia NPL Tasmania Fixtures
Australia NPL Victoria Fixtures
Australia NPL Western Fixtures
Euro 2024 Fixtures
UEFA Nations League Fixtures
Euro 2024 Fixtures
Asian International Qualifiers Fixtures
CONCACAF International Qualifiers Fixtures
Africa World Cup 2026 Fixtures
CONMEBOL International Qualifiers Fixtures
Oceania International Qualifiers Fixtures
International Friendlies Fixtures
Club Friendlies Fixtures
Related Pages
All Fixtures
Football League Calculator
Form Tables