The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Tue 26/10
USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v Charleston Battery23:00
Brazil Serie B
CRB v Coritiba23:00
Wed 27/10
EFL Cup
Burnley v Tottenham19:45
Leicester v Brighton19:45
Preston v Liverpool19:45
Stoke v Brentford19:45
West Ham v Man City19:45
Isthmian League South Central
Bedfont Sports v Thatcham Town19:45
Southern Div 1 Central
FC Romania v Welwyn Garden City19:45
Scottish Premiership
Dundee v Ross County19:45
Hibernian v Celtic19:45
Livingston v Dundee Utd19:45
Motherwell v St Mirren19:45
Rangers v Aberdeen19:45
St Johnstone v Hearts19:45
Scottish Challenge Cup
Alloa v Rangers II19:45
Alloa v Rangers U2119:45
French Ligue 1
Nice v Marseille20:00
French National
Stade Briochin v FC Bastia-Borgo18:00
German DFB Pokal
Dynamo Dresden v St Pauli17:30
Leverkusen v Karlsruher17:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim v Union Berlin17:30
VfL Bochum 1848 v Augsburg17:30
Borussia Monchengladbach v Bayern Munich19:45
Hannover 96 v Fortuna Dusseldorf19:45
Jahn Regensburg v Hansa Rostock19:45
VFB Stuttgart v FC Koln19:45
Italian Serie A
Juventus v Sassuolo17:30
Sampdoria v Atalanta17:30
Udinese v Verona17:30
Cagliari v AS Roma19:45
Empoli v Inter Milan19:45
Lazio v Fiorentina19:45
Italian Serie B
Cosenza v Ternana17:00
Vicenza v Monza19:30
Italian Serie C, Group A
Piacenza v Juventus U2319:30
Spanish La Liga
Rayo Vallecano v Barcelona18:00
Real Mallorca v Sevilla18:00
Real Betis v Valencia19:00
Real Madrid v Osasuna20:30
Portuguese Liga Pro
Varzim v Benfica B16:45
Belarusian Premier League
FC Gomel v Shakhtyor Soligorsk17:30
Czech 1 Liga
Slavia Prague v Sigma Olomouc18:00
Serbian Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica v Red Star Belgrade16:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
FC Honka v AC Oulu15:30
HJK Helsinki v HIFK Helsinki15:30
IFK Mariehamn v Lahti15:30
Ilves v Inter Turku15:30
KTP Kotka v Haka15:30
SJK v KuPS Kuopio15:30
Norwegian Eliteserien
Haugesund v Rosenborg17:00
Lillestrom v Stabaek IF17:00
Mjondalen v Kristiansund BK17:00
Sandefjord v Stromsgodset17:00
Tromso v Odd17:00
Molde v Bodo/Glimt19:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF v Varbergs Bois18:00
Malmo v AIK Solna18:00
Ostersunds FK v Hacken18:00
Sirius v Hammarby IF18:00
MLS
Los Angeles FC v Seattle02:30
New England v Colorado23:00
Atlanta United FC v Inter Miami CF23:30
Cincinnati v Nashville Sc23:30
Columbus v Orlando23:30
D.C. United v NY Red Bulls23:30
New York City v Chicago23:30
Toronto FC v Philadelphia23:30
USL Championship
Charlotte Independence v Loudoun United21:30
Brazil Serie A
Bahia v Ceara23:00
Santos v Fluminense23:00
Brazil Serie B
Goias v Botafogo ASF01:30
Indonesian Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC v Pusamania Borneo09:15
Persiraja Aceh v Persepam Madura Utd09:15
Arema FC v Persita Tangerang14:45
PSS Sleman v Bali United14:45
Pakistan Premier League
Lyallpur FC v Humma FC11:00
SNGPL FC v Sui Southern Gas Company14:15
Kenyan Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks v GOR Mahia11:00
South Africa Premier League
Stellenbosch FC v Tshakhuma Madzivhadila14:30
Sekhukhune United v Amazulu16:30
Tanzania Premier League
Simba SC v Polisi Tanzania FC17:00
Uganda Premier League
Busoga United v KCCA FC13:00
Vipers FC v SC Villa14:00
Thu 28/10
French National
Sedan v Laval17:30
Creteil v Red Star F.C.18:00
Le Mans v Orleans18:00
Italian Serie A
Napoli v Bologna19:45
Italian Serie B
Alessandria v Frosinone17:00
Ascoli v SPAL17:00
Brescia v Lecce17:00
Cittadella v Parma19:30
Como v Pordenone19:30
Cremonese v Pisa19:30
Crotone v Benevento19:30
Perugia v Reggina19:30
Spanish La Liga
Celta de Vigo v Real Sociedad18:00
Granada v Getafe19:00
Levante v Atletico Madrid20:30
Serbian Super Liga
Partizan Belgrade v FK Metalac16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Brann v Viking FK17:00
Sarpsborg v Valerenga19:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF v Elfsborg18:00
Halmstads v Orebro SK18:00
IFK Goteborg v Djurgardens18:00
IFK Norrkoping v Mjallby AIF18:00
MLS
FC Dallas v Real Salt Lake00:00
Sporting KC v LA Galaxy00:30
Portland v San Jose02:00
Vancouver v Minnesota United FC02:00
USL Championship
Memphis 901 v Tulsa Roughnecks00:00
Real Monarchs SLC v Rio Grande Valley FC Toros01:00
Brazil Serie A
Red Bull Bragantino v Recife23:00
Brazil Serie B
Sampaio Correa v Guarani Campinas23:00
Chilean Primera
Audax Italiano v Colo Colo22:00
Pakistan Premier League
Karachi United v Pakistan Army11:00
KRL v Wapda14:15
South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates v Royal AM16:30
International Friendlies
Mexico v Ecuador02:00
Fri 29/10
Championship
QPR v Nott'm Forest19:45
Welsh Premier League
Connah's Quay Nomads v Cefn Druids19:45
Aberystwyth v Flint Town United20:00
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers v Glentoran18:45
NIFL Championship
Ards v Newry City AFC18:45
Irish Premier Division
Longford v St Patricks19:30
Derry City v Bohemians Dublin19:45
Dundalk v Waterford19:45
Shamrock Rovers v Finn Harps19:45
Sligo Rovers v Drogheda19:45
French Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain v Lille20:00
German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim v Hertha Berlin19:30
German 2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim v Schalke17:30
SV Darmstadt 98 v Nurnberg17:30
German 3. Liga
FC Viktoria Koln v FC Magdeburg18:00
Spanish Segunda
Almeria v Leganes20:00
Real Sociedad B v Las Palmas20:00
Spanish Primera RFEF
Real Madrid Castilla v Villarreal B18:00
Talavera CF v Valladolid B18:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda v Racing DE Ferrol20:00
Linares Deportivo v Barcelona B20:00
Belgian First Division A
Oostende v KV Mechelen19:45
Belgian First Division B
Virton v Mouscron Peruwelz19:00
Cypriot First Division
Omonia Nicosia v Anorthosis17:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap v ADO Den Haag19:00
Den Bosch v Jong Utrecht19:00
Emmen v VVV-Venlo19:00
MVV Maastricht v Roda JC Kerkrade19:00
Volendam v Dordrecht19:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Arouca v Tondela20:15
Portuguese Liga Pro
GD Chaves v Trofense18:00
Hungarian League
Videoton v Paksi FC18:45
Polish Ekstraklasa
Cracovia v Radomiak Radom17:00
Stal Mielec v Lech Poznan19:30
Polish I Liga
Stomil Olsztyn v SKRA Czestochowa17:00
Korona Kielce v Odra Opole19:30
Romanian Liga I
Botosani v Farul Constanta18:30
Russia Premier Division
Zenit St Petersburg v Dynamo Moscow17:00
Slovakia Super Liga
Spartak Trnava v Senica16:00
Turkish Super League
Trabzonspor v Caykur Rizespor18:00
USL League One
New England Revolution II v Toronto FC II21:00
Toronto FC II v New England Revolution II21:00
Mexican Liga MX
Club Atlas v Club Tijuana01:00
Argentinian Primera
Racing Club v Defensa y Justicia22:00
Brazil Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas v Nautico01:30
Cruzeiro v Clube do Remo01:30
Operario v Avai23:00
Chilean Primera
Santiago Wanderers v Palestino19:30
La Serena v Huachipato22:00
Indonesian Liga 1
Barito Putera v Persela Lamongan12:15
Pakistan Premier League
Pakistan Navy v Lyallpur FC11:00
Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions v Elmina Sharks18:00
Kenyan Premier League
AFC Leopards v Ulinzi Stars11:00
Tanzania Premier League
Mbeya Kwanza FC v Biashara Mara United14:00
Kinondoni MC v Kagera Sugar17:00
Uganda Premier League
Gaddafi v Bright Stars FC13:00
Mbarara City v Arua Hill13:00
URA FC v UPDF FC13:00
Sat 30/10
Premier League
Leicester v Arsenal12:30
Burnley v Brentford15:00
Liverpool v Brighton15:00
Man City v Crystal Palace15:00
Newcastle v Chelsea15:00
Watford v Southampton15:00
Tottenham v Man Utd17:30
Championship
Fulham v West Brom12:30
Bristol City v Barnsley15:00
Derby v Blackburn15:00
Huddersfield v Millwall15:00
Hull v Coventry15:00
Middlesbrough v Birmingham15:00
Preston v Luton15:00
Sheffield Utd v Blackpool15:00
Stoke v Cardiff15:00
Swansea v Peterborough15:00
Reading v Bournemouth20:00
League One
Cambridge Utd v AFC Wimbledon15:00
Charlton v Doncaster15:00
Cheltenham v Sheff Wed15:00
Crewe v MK Dons15:00
Fleetwood Town v Wycombe15:00
Gillingham v Accrington Stanley15:00
Lincoln City v Shrewsbury15:00
Oxford Utd v Morecambe15:00
Plymouth v Ipswich15:00
Portsmouth v Bolton15:00
Rotherham v Sunderland15:00
Wigan v Burton Albion15:00
League Two
Northampton v Carlisle14:00
Barrow v Rochdale15:00
Bradford v Forest Green15:00
Colchester v Scunthorpe15:00
Crawley Town v Port Vale15:00
Harrogate Town v Bristol Rovers15:00
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool15:00
Mansfield v Tranmere15:00
Newport County v Stevenage15:00
Oldham v Swindon15:00
Salford v Exeter15:00
Sutton Utd v Walsall15:00
FA Trophy
Sutton Coldfield v Newcastle Town FC14:00
AFC Totton v Dorchester15:00
Ashton v Atherton Collieries15:00
Basford Utd v Leek Town15:00
Bedfont Sports v Harlow Town15:00
Bedford Town v Stafford Rangers15:00
Bishop's Stortford v Lewes15:00
Bognor Regis v Waltham Abbey15:00
Bootle v Widnes15:00
Brentwood v AFC Sudbury15:00
Bridlington Town v Marske United15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting v Ilkeston15:00
Buxton v Colne15:00
Canvey v Burgess Hill Town15:00
Canvey Island v Burgess Hill Town15:00
Carlton Town v Kidsgrove Athletic15:00
Chasetown v Alvechurch15:00
Chertsey Town v Worthing15:00
Chesham Utd v Bracknell Town15:00
Chipstead v Whitehawk15:00
Cinderford v Thatcham Town15:00
Corby v Banbury Utd15:00
Corinthian Casuals v Cheshunt15:00
Cray Wanderers v Kings Langley15:00
Dunston UTS v Bamber Bridge15:00
East Thurrock v Kingstonian15:00
Enfield Town v Met Police15:00
Farnborough v Bowers & Pitsea15:00
Faversham Town v Leatherhead15:00
Folkestone Invicta v Hendon15:00
Frome Town v Poole Town15:00
Gainsborough v Coalville15:00
Gosport Borough v Salisbury15:00
Hartley Wintney v Melksham Town15:00
Hastings v Felixstowe & Walton United15:00
Hebburn Town v Warrington15:00
Hednesford v Peterborough Sports15:00
Herne Bay v Binfield15:00
Heybridge Swifts v Hayes & Yeading15:00
Hitchin Town v Leiston15:00
Horsham v Carshalton15:00
Hyde v Mossley AFC15:00
Hyde v Mossley15:00
Liversedge v Scarborough Athletic15:00
Lowestoft Town v Yaxley15:00
Margate v Beaconsfield Town15:00
Margate v Beaconsfield Town FC15:00
Marine v South Shields15:00
Marlow v Westfield FC15:00
Marlow v Westfield15:00
Matlock v Rushden & D'mnds15:00
Merstham v Welwyn Garden City15:00
Mickleover Sports v Grantham Town15:00
Morpeth Town v Pickering Town15:00
Nantwich v Barwell15:00
Northwood v Berkhamsted Town15:00
Paulton Rovers v Larkhall Athletic15:00
Plymouth Parkway v Merthyr Town15:00
Potters Bar v Haringey Borough15:00
Radcliffe Borough v Frickley15:00
Redditch v Stourbridge15:00
Royston Town v Stratford Town15:00
Runcorn Linnets v FC United15:00
Shildon v Whitby15:00
Soham Town Rangers v Nuneaton15:00
South Park v Harrow Borough15:00
Spalding Utd v Tamworth15:00
Sporting Khalsa v Rushall15:00
St Ives Town v Needham Market15:00
Staines Town v Brightlingsea Regent15:00
Stalybridge v Yorkshire Amateur15:00
Sutton Coldfield v Newcastle Town15:00
Thame United v Wimborne Town15:00
Tiverton v Swindon Supermarine15:00
Uxbridge v Basildon United15:00
Walton Casuals v Great Wakering Rovers15:00
Weston-S-Mare v Taunton Town15:00
Wingate & Finchley v AFC Hornchurch15:00
Wisbech Town v Biggleswade Town15:00
Witham Town v Hanwell Town15:00
Witton Albion v Lancaster City15:00
Yate Town v Willand Rovers15:00
National League
Boreham Wood v Southend15:00
Bromley v FC Halifax15:00
Dagenham v Chesterfield15:00
Dover v Stockport15:00
Eastleigh v Maidenhead Utd15:00
Grimsby v Notts County15:00
Solihull Moors v Yeovil15:00
Weymouth v Kings Lynn Town15:00
Woking v Altrincham15:00
Wrexham v Torquay15:00
Barnet v Aldershot17:20
National League South
Chelmsford v Havant and Waterlooville15:00
Chippenham v Braintree Town15:00
Dorking Wanderers v Dartford15:00
Dulwich Hamlet v Hampton and Richmond15:00
Ebbsfleet United v Bath City15:00
Hungerford v Maidstone United15:00
Slough Town v Concord Rangers15:00
St Albans v Eastbourne Boro15:00
Tonbridge Angels v Oxford City15:00
Welling v Billericay15:00
National League North
AFC Fylde v Gateshead15:00
AFC Telford v Curzon Ashton15:00
Alfreton Town v Bradford PA15:00
Boston Utd v Hereford15:00
Brackley v Gloucester15:00
Chorley v Farsley Celtic15:00
Darlington v Guiseley15:00
Kidderminster v Spennymoor Town15:00
Leamington v Kettering15:00
Southport v Chester15:00
York v Blyth Spartans15:00
Isthmian League North
Coggeshall Town v Barking15:00
Dereham Town v Aveley15:00
Grays v Hullbridge Sports15:00
Maldon & Tiptree v Tilbury15:00
Isthmian League South East
Cray Valley Paper Mills v Ashford United15:00
Haywards Heath Town v Sittingbourne15:00
Ramsgate v Phoenix Sports15:00
Sevenoaks Town v Corinthian15:00
VCD Athletic v East Grinstead Town15:00
Whitstable Town v Three Bridges15:00
Northern Div 1 South East
Cleethorpes Town v Tadcaster Albion AFC15:00
Lincoln Utd v Stockton Town15:00
Southern Div 1 Central
AFC Dunstable v Aylesbury United15:00
FC Romania v Kidlington15:00
Kempston Rovers v Colney Heath15:00
North Leigh v Biggleswade15:00
St Neots v Ware15:00
Southern Div 1 South
Bideford v Evesham Utd15:00
Highworth Town v Bristol Manor Farm15:00
Lymington Town v Mangotsfield United15:00
Winchester City v Slimbridge15:00
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen v Hearts15:00
Celtic v Livingston15:00
Dundee Utd v St Johnstone15:00
Ross County v Hibernian15:00
St Mirren v Dundee15:00
Scottish Championship
Arbroath v Dunfermline15:00
Kilmarnock v Queen of Sth15:00
Morton v Hamilton15:00
Partick Thistle v Inverness CT15:00
Raith Rovers v Ayr15:00
Scottish League One
Alloa v Airdrie Utd15:00
Cove Rangers v Queen's Park15:00
East Fife v Dumbarton15:00
Peterhead v Montrose15:00
Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic v Cowdenbeath15:00
Elgin v Edinburgh City15:00
Kelty Hearts v Stirling15:00
Stenhousemuir v Albion15:00
Stranraer v Forfar15:00
Scottish Cup
Albion v Brora Rangers15:00
Elgin v Clydebank15:00
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale v Dunbar United15:00
Rothes v Dalbeattie Star15:00
Highland League
Buckie Thistle v Wick Academy14:00
Brechin v Strathspey Thistle15:00
Forres Mechanics v Rothes15:00
Inverurie Loco Works v Huntly15:00
Keith v Formartine United15:00
Nairn County v Clachnacuddin15:00
Lowland League
Bonnyrigg Rose v Civil Service Strollers15:00
Caledonian Braves v Spartans FC15:00
Celtic II v Cumbernauld Colts15:00
Dalbeattie Star v Bo'ness United15:00
East Stirling v Gala Fairydean15:00
Edinburgh University v East Kilbride15:00
Gretna 2008 v Vale of Leithen15:00
Rangers II v Berwick15:00
Stirling University v BSC Glasgow15:00
Welsh Premier League
Caernarfon Town v Barry Town14:30
Haverfordwest County AFC v Newtown14:30
Penybont v Bala Town14:30
The New Saints v Cardiff Metropolitan14:30
NIFL Premiership
Ballymena v Larne14:00
Cliftonville v Glenavon14:00
Coleraine v Portadown14:00
Linfield v Dungannon Swifts14:00
Warrenpoint Town v Crusaders14:00
NIFL Championship
Annagh United v Institute FC14:00
Ballyclare Comrades v Loughgall14:00
Dergview v Dundela14:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Ballinamallard Utd14:00
Queens University v Knockbreda14:00
French Ligue 1
Metz v St Etienne16:00
Olympique Lyonnais v Lens20:00
French Ligue 2
Toulouse v Guingamp14:00
Bastia v Amiens18:00
Caen v Grenoble18:00
Dijon v Paris FC18:00
Dunkerque v Le Havre18:00
Nancy v Sochaux18:00
Nimes v Chamois Niortais18:00
Pau v AC Ajaccio18:00
Rodez v Quevilly18:00
German Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld v Mainz14:30
Borussia Dortmund v FC Koln14:30
Freiburg v Greuther Furth14:30
Leverkusen v Wolfsburg14:30
Union Berlin v Bayern Munich14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt v RB Leipzig17:30
German 2. Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden v SV Sandhausen12:30
Hannover 96 v Erzgebirge Aue12:30
Werder Bremen v St Pauli12:30
Hamburger v Holstein Kiel19:30
German 3. Liga
Braunschweig v Wehen Wiesbaden13:00
Hallescher FC v Duisburg13:00
TSV 1860 Munchen v SC Freiburg II13:00
Viktoria Berlin v Dortmund II13:00
Waldhof Mannheim v Saarbrucken13:00
Zwickau v TSV Havelse13:00
Italian Serie A
Atalanta v Lazio14:00
Verona v Juventus17:00
Torino v Sampdoria19:45
Italian Serie C, Group B
Viterbese v Matelica12:30
Italian Serie C, Group C
Bari v Catanzaro12:00
Latina v Fidelis Andria12:30
Monopoli v Monterosi FC SSD12:30
Paganese v Virtus Francavilla12:30
AZ Picerno v Foggia15:30
Taranto v Potenza15:30
Turris v Juve Stabia15:30
Spanish La Liga
Elche v Real Madrid13:00
Sevilla v Osasuna15:15
Valencia v Villarreal17:30
Barcelona v Alaves20:00
Spanish Segunda
Huesca v Amorebieta15:00
Lugo v Gijon17:15
FC Cartagena v Ponferradina20:00
Spanish Primera RFEF
Betis B v UE Llagostera16:00
Deportivo de La Coruna v Zamora16:00
Tudelano v Leonesa16:00
Albacete v CD San Fernando18:00
Badajoz v Extremadura18:00
Austria Bundesliga
Austria Klagenfurt v Admira Wacker16:00
SC Rheindorf Altach v TSV Prolactal Hartberg16:00
SV Ried v Salzburg16:00
Belgian First Division A
Charleroi v Eupen15:15
Beerschot Wilrijk v RFC Seraing17:30
Standard de Liege v Kortrijk17:30
Sint Truidense VV v Club Brugge19:45
Belgian First Division B
Waasland-Beveren v Lierse19:45
Croatian First
Hrvatski Dragovoljac v NK Sibenik14:00
HNK Gorica v Dinamo Zagreb16:05
Cypriot First Division
Doxa Katokopias v Apoel Nicosia15:00
AEL Limassol v Aris Limassol17:00
Dutch Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven v Twente15:30
Heracles Almelo v Ajax17:45
SC Heerenveen v Vitesse Arnhem19:00
AZ Alkmaar v PEC Zwolle20:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie
Excelsior v FC Eindhoven15:30
FC Oss v NAC Breda19:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Porto v Boavista17:00
Estoril-Praia v Benfica19:00
Sporting Lisbon v Vitoria Guimaraes21:15
Portuguese Liga Pro
Leixoes v Benfica B11:00
Slovenian First
Tabor Sezana v NK Radomlje13:00
Olimpija Ljubljana v Ask Bravo16:00
Swiss Super League
St Gallen v Young Boys17:00
FC Zurich v Basel19:30
Belarusian Premier League
Torpedo Zhodino v Slavia Mozyr14:00
Czech 1 Liga
Teplice v Slovan Liberec14:00
Zlin v Ceske Budejovice14:00
Sigma Olomouc v Slovacko17:00
Greek Super League
Panetolikos v Olympiacos17:30
Paok v Apollon Smyrnis17:30
Hungarian League
Mezokovesd-zsory v Ujpest13:45
MTK Budapest v Debrecen16:00
Gyirmot v Ferencvaros18:30
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona v Maccabi Tel Aviv15:30
Hapoel Jerusalem v Maccabi Petah Tikva17:00
Maccabi Netanya v Hapoel Be'er Sheva18:00
FC Ashdod v Maccabi Haifa18:30
North Macedonia First League
Borec Veles v Rabotnicki13:00
FK Skopje v Renova13:00
FK Struga v Akademija Pandev13:00
Pelister v FK Makedonija GP13:00
Shkendija v FK Tikves13:00
Shkupi v Bregalnica Stip13:00
Moldovan National Division
FC Zimbru v FC Floresti12:00
Zaria Balti v Milsami Orhei15:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Nieciecza v Slask Wroclaw11:30
Warta Poznan v Lechia Gdansk14:00
Gornik Zabrze v Zaglebie Lubin16:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Piast Gliwice19:00
Polish I Liga
GKS Jastrzebie v GKS Katowice11:40
Resovia Rzeszow v Widzew Lodz17:00
LKS Lodz v Gornik Polkowice19:30
Romanian Liga I
CS Uni Craiova v CS Mioveni17:00
CFR Cluj v FC Voluntari19:30
Russia Premier Division
Rubin Kazan v CSKA Moscow12:00
Spartak Moscow v Rostov14:30
FC Krasnodar v Krylya Sovetov17:00
Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Lokomotiv Moscow17:00
Serbian Super Liga
Radnicki Nis v Mladost Lucani15:00
Slovakia Super Liga
MSK Zilina v Zlate Moravce17:00
Ruzomberok v SKF Sered17:00
Tatran Lip Mikulas v Dunajska Streda17:00
Zemplin v FK Pohronie17:00
Turkish Super League
Kasimpasa v Yeni Malatyaspor11:30
Altay v Sivasspor14:00
Hatayspor v Besiktas14:00
Konyaspor v Fenerbahce17:00
Ukrainian Premier League
FC Mariupol v Dynamo Kiev12:00
Shakhtar Donetsk v Desna Chernihiv15:00
Inhulets Petrove v Veres Rivne17:30
Norwegian Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK v Tromso15:00
Rosenborg v Lillestrom17:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Sirius v Malmo14:00
Varbergs Bois v Ostersunds FK14:00
Hacken v Kalmar FF16:30
MLS
Inter Miami CF v New York City17:30
Real Salt Lake v San Jose19:30
NY Red Bulls v Montreal20:00
Atlanta United FC v Toronto FC23:00
USL Championship
Loudoun United v New York Red Bulls II17:00
Mexican Liga MX
Necaxa v Mazatlan FC01:00
FC Juarez v Puebla03:00
Club Queretaro v Santos Laguna23:00
Argentinian Primera
Argentinos Juniors v Lanus00:15
Arsenal de Sarandi v Sarmiento18:45
Platense v Atletico Tucuman18:45
Banfield v Velez21:00
Talleres v Huracan21:00
Brazil Serie A
CA Paranaense v Santos21:00
Flamengo v Atletico MG23:00
Juventude v Bahia23:15
Brazil Serie B
Vasco da Gama v CSA01:30
Ponte Preta v Vitoria20:00
Confianca v Londrina22:45
Chilean Primera
Universidad de Chile v Curico Unido20:00
Union Espanola v Everton De Vina22:30
Indonesian Liga 1
Persib Bandung v Persipura Jayapura12:15
Persik Kediri v Persija Jakarta14:45
Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Kanazawa05:00
Ehime FC v Kyoto Sanga06:00
JEF United Chiba v Renofa Yamaguchi06:00
Kitakyushu v SC Sagamihara06:00
Omiya Ardija v Jubilo Iwata06:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Matsumoto Yamaga06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Mito Hollyhock06:00
Tokyo Verdy v Ventforet Kofu07:00
FC Ryukyu v Machida Zelvia10:30
Japan J3-League
Grulla Morioka v Fukushima United05:00
Kataller Toyama v YSCC Yokohama05:00
Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC v Asante Kotoko15:00
Kenyan Premier League
GOR Mahia v Sofapaka11:00
Posta Rangers v Nairobi City Stars11:00
Bidco United v Nzoia Sugar13:00
KCB v Kenya Police13:00
Tusker v Wazito FC13:00
Tanzania Premier League
Mtibwa Sugar v Dodoma Jiji14:00
Young Africans v Azam17:00
Uganda Premier League
Express FC v Vipers FC13:00
KCCA FC v Tooro United13:00
Onduparaka v Bul FC13:00
Wakiso Giants v Busoga United13:00
SC Villa v Uganda Police14:00
Sun 31/10
Premier League
Norwich v Leeds14:00
Aston Villa v West Ham16:30
FA Trophy
Truro City v Cirencester15:00
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell v Rangers12:00
French Ligue 1
Angers v Nice12:00
Bordeaux v Reims14:00
Montpellier v Nantes14:00
Strasbourg v Lorient14:00
Troyes v Rennes14:00
Brest v Monaco16:00
Clermont v Marseille19:45
German Bundesliga
Augsburg v VFB Stuttgart14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach v VfL Bochum 184816:30
German 2. Bundesliga
FC Ingolstadt 04 v Jahn Regensburg12:30
Hansa Rostock v Fortuna Dusseldorf12:30
Karlsruher v SC Paderborn 0712:30
German 3. Liga
Meppen v SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor12:00
Kaiserslautern v Wurzburger Kickers13:00
Italian Serie A
Inter Milan v Udinese11:30
Fiorentina v Spezia14:00
Genoa v Venezia14:00
Sassuolo v Empoli14:00
Salernitana v Napoli17:00
AS Roma v AC Milan19:45
Italian Serie C, Group A
Pro Vercelli v Piacenza14:30
Sudtirol v Juventus U2314:30
Triestina v Feralpisalo14:30
Fiorenzuola v Mantova17:30
Giana Erminio v Pro Patria17:30
Lecco v Virtus Verona17:30
Padova v Albinoleffe17:30
Renate v Legnago Salus17:30
Seregno v Pro Sesto17:30
Trento v Pergolettese17:30
Italian Serie C, Group B
Aquila Montevarchi v Teramo13:30
Cesena v Pistoiese13:30
Entella v Imolese Calcio13:30
Fermana v Pontedera13:30
Modena v Carrarese13:30
Pescara v Olbia13:30
US Grosseto v Vis Pesaro13:30
Italian Serie C, Group C
Catania v Vibonese13:30
Messina v Campobasso13:30
Palermo v Avellino13:30
Spanish La Liga
Cadiz v Real Mallorca13:00
Atletico Madrid v Real Betis15:15
Getafe v Espanyol17:30
Real Sociedad v Athletic Bilbao20:00
Spanish Segunda
Fuenlabrada v Girona13:00
Oviedo v Malaga15:00
Real Valladolid v Eibar17:15
Real Zaragoza v Mirandes19:30
Spanish Primera RFEF
Alcoyano v Algeciras12:00
CD Castellon v Atletico Baleares12:00
Celta Vigo B v UD Logrones12:00
Internacional De Madrid v Union de Salamanca12:00
Linense v Atletico Sanluqueno CF12:00
SD Logrones v Athletic Bilbao B12:00
CD Calahorra v SS Reyes17:00
FC Andorra v Cornella17:00
Real Union v Racing Santander17:00
Sabadell v UCAM Murcia17:00
Sevilla B v Gimnastic17:00
Austria Bundesliga
Sturm Graz v Wolfsberger AC13:30
WSG Wattens v Austria Vienna13:30
Rapid Vienna v LASK Linz16:00
Belgian First Division A
Zulte-Waregem v KRC Genk12:30
Cercle Brugge v Royal Antwerp15:00
Anderlecht v Leuven17:30
Gent v Union St Gilloise20:00
Belgian First Division B
Deinze v Westerlo15:00
Lommel Utd v RWDM4719:00
Croatian First
Slaven Belupo v Hajduk Split14:00
Rijeka v NK Osijek16:30
Cypriot First Division
AEK Larnaca v Ethnikos Achnas15:00
Olympiakos Nicosia v Apollon Limassol17:00
Dutch Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam v Feyenoord11:15
N.E.C. v FC Groningen13:30
FC Utrecht v Willem II15:45
Waalwijk v SC Cambuur15:45
Go Ahead Eagles v Fortuna Sittard19:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Maritimo v Gil Vicente15:30
Belenenses v Santa Clara18:00
Famalicao v Vizela20:30
Portuguese Liga Pro
Estrela da Amadora v Porto B11:00
Mafra v Covilha11:00
Rio Ave v Academico de Viseu14:00
Feirense v Casa Pia16:00
Varzim v Vilafranquense19:30
Slovenian First
NK Domzale v NK Aluminij14:00
NK Celje v NS Mura16:00
Swiss Super League
FC Sion v Grasshoppers13:15
FC Lugano v Servette FC15:30
Lausanne Sports v FC Luzern15:30
Belarusian Premier League
Minsk v Shakhtyor Soligorsk11:30
Czech 1 Liga
Banik Ostrava v Sparta Prague14:00
FK Baumit Jablonec v Pardubice14:00
Mlada Boleslav v Hradec Kralove14:00
Slavia Prague v Plzen17:00
Greek Super League
Lamia v Atromitos13:00
Panathinaikos v OFI15:15
AEK Athens v Aris Thessaloniki17:30
Giannina v Asteras Tripoli17:30
Hungarian League
Kisvarda FC v Zalaegerszegi TE13:30
Puskas Academia v Honved16:00
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Haifa v Hapoel Hadera17:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Bnei Sakhnin18:15
Moldovan National Division
Dinamo-Auto v Sfîntul Gheorghe12:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock v Wisla Krakow11:30
Gornik Leczna v Rakow Czestochowa14:00
Legia Warsaw v Pogon Szczecin16:30
Polish I Liga
Miedz Legnica v Arka Gdynia11:40
Sandecja Nowy Sacz v Zaglebie Sosnowiec14:00
Podbeskidzie v Chrobry Glogow17:00
Puszcza Niepolomice v GKS Tychy19:30
Romanian Liga I
Gaz Metan Medias v FC Clinceni13:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Dinamo Bucharest15:30
Steaua Bucharest v Arges Pitesti18:30
Russia Premier Division
Ufa v Akhmat Grozny11:00
Arsenal Tula v Sochi13:30
FC Khimki v Ural16:00
Russia Football National League
SKA-Khabarovsk v FK Neftekhimik07:00
Dolgoprudny v Rotor Volgograd11:00
Tekstilshtik-Telekom v Kamaz Chelny11:00
FC Spartak-2 Moscow v Torpedo Moscow11:45
Metallurg Lipetsk v FC Orenburg12:00
Veles Moscow v Fakel Voronezh12:00
Volgar Astrakhan v Akron Tolyatti12:00
Kuban Krasnodar v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk13:00
Alania Vladikavkaz v FC Krasnodar-214:00
Baltika v Tomsk16:00
Serbian Super Liga
Radnicki 1923 v Red Star Belgrade12:30
Vozdovac v TSC Backa Topola16:00
Partizan Belgrade v FK Cukaricki17:30
Slovakia Super Liga
AS Trencin v Slovan Bratislava16:00
Turkish Super League
Kayserispor v Fatih Karagumruk10:30
Alanyaspor v Goztepe13:00
Galatasaray v Gazisehir Gaziantep16:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Kolos Kovalivka v FC Lviv12:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Oleksandria15:00
Metalist Kharkiv v Zorya Luhansk17:30
Danish Superliga
Nordsjaelland v Aalborg13:00
Randers Freja v FC Midtjylland13:00
FC Copenhagen v Vejle15:00
Viborg v Brondby17:00
SonderjyskE v Silkeborg19:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu v KTP Kotka13:00
Haka v IFK Mariehamn13:00
Lahti v FC Honka13:00
HIFK Helsinki v Ilves15:00
Inter Turku v SJK15:00
KuPS Kuopio v HJK Helsinki15:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Bodo/Glimt v Sandefjord17:00
Odd v Mjondalen17:00
Stabaek IF v Haugesund17:00
Stromsgodset v Molde17:00
Viking FK v Sarpsborg17:00
Valerenga v Brann19:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping v Elfsborg14:00
Orebro SK v Djurgardens16:30
MLS
D.C. United v Columbus00:30
FC Dallas v Austin FC01:00
Minnesota United FC v Sporting KC17:00
Houston v Colorado19:30
Orlando v Nashville Sc20:00
Philadelphia v Cincinnati23:30
USL Championship
Charleston Battery v Miami FC00:00
Memphis 901 v Indy Eleven00:00
New Mexico United v Real Monarchs SLC00:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Hartford Athletic00:00
Birmingham Legion v Louisville City FC00:30
Austin Bold v Charlotte Independence01:00
Tulsa Roughnecks v Oklahoma City Energy01:00
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros v El Paso Locomotive01:30
San Antonio FC v Colorado Switchbacks01:30
Las Vegas Lights FC v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies02:00
Oakland Roots v Swope Park Rangers02:00
La Galaxy II v Orange County SC02:30
Phoenix Rising v Tacoma Defiance02:30
Sacramento Republic v San Diego Loyal02:30
USL League One
North Carolina v Greenville Triumph SC01:00
Forward Madison FC v Chattanooga02:00
North Texas SC v Union Omaha02:30
FC Tucson v Richmond Kickers03:00
Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v Pumas UNAM01:06
Tigres UANL v Guadalajara02:00
Toluca v Club Leon FC18:00
Cruz Azul v Club America23:05
Argentinian Primera
Boca Juniors v Gimnasia La Plata00:15
Union Santa Fe v Rosario Central16:30
San Lorenzo v Godoy Cruz18:45
Newells v Independiente21:00
Estudiantes v River Plate23:15
Brazil Serie A
America MG v Fortaleza EC01:00
Ceara v Fluminense19:00
Gremio v Palmeiras19:00
Sao Paulo v Internacional21:15
Recife v Atletico Goianiense23:30
Chilean Primera
Antofagasta v Nublense15:30
O'Higgins v Universidad Catolica21:00
Union La Calera v Deportes Melipilla23:30
Indonesian Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya v Persiraja Aceh08:15
Bali United v PSIS Semarang11:15
PS Tira v Bhayangkara FC13:30
Japan J2-League
Okayama v Albirex Niigata04:00
Tochigi SC v Montedio Yamagata05:00
Japan J3-League
Azul Claro Numazu v FC Gifu04:00
Nagano Parceiro v Gainare Tottori04:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Fujieda MYFC04:00
Kagoshima United v Roasso Kumamoto05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v FC Imabari05:00
Pakistan Premier League
Muslim v Wapda10:00
Karachi United v Pakistan Civil Aviation FC13:15
Ghana Premier League
Bechem United v Medeama15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars v Berekum Chelsea15:00
Eleven Wonders v Ashanti Gold SC15:00
Hearts of Oak v Legon Cities15:00
Karela v Aduana Stars15:00
King Faisal Babes v WAFA15:00
Real Tamale v Great Olympics15:00
Kenyan Premier League
Mathare United v Kariobangi Sharks10:00
Vihiga Bullets v Homeboyz10:00
Bandari v Talanta12:00
Tanzania Premier League
Simba SC v Coastal Union16:00
Mon 01/11
Premier League
Wolverhampton v Everton20:00
Irish Premier Division
Sligo Rovers v Longford19:45
St Patricks v Bohemians Dublin19:45
Waterford v Derry City19:45
Finn Harps v Drogheda20:00
French Ligue 2
Valenciennes v Auxerre19:45
German 3. Liga
Verl v VfL Osnabruck18:00
Italian Serie A
Bologna v Cagliari19:45
Italian Serie B
Benevento v Brescia11:30
Frosinone v Crotone14:00
Lecce v Cosenza14:00
Monza v Alessandria14:00
Reggina v Cittadella14:00
SPAL v Perugia14:00
Ternana v Como14:00
Parma v Vicenza17:00
Pisa v Ascoli17:00
Pordenone v Cremonese17:00
Italian Serie C, Group B
Reggiana v Lucchese16:30
Gubbio v Siena20:00
Spanish La Liga
Rayo Vallecano v Celta de Vigo17:30
Levante v Granada20:00
Spanish Segunda
Alcorcon v UD Ibiza-Eivissa15:00
Tenerife v Burgos17:15
Croatian First
Istra v Lokomotiva Zagreb17:00
Cypriot First Division
Pafos FC v Paeek Kerynias17:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie
Helmond Sport v Almere City19:00
Jong Ajax v Telstar19:00
Jong PSV v Jong AZ19:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Braga v Portimonense19:00
Moreirense v Pacos Ferreira21:15
Portuguese Liga Pro
Farense v Penafiel14:00
Academica v CD Nacional16:30
Slovenian First
Maribor v Koper19:15
Greek Super League
Ionikos v Volos NFC17:30
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Nazareth Illit v Beitar Jerusalem18:15
Romanian Liga I
UTA Arad v Targoviste15:30
Rapid Bucuresti v U Craiova 194818:30
Serbian Super Liga
Novi Pazar v Radnik Surdulica13:00
Proleter Novi SAD v Vojvodina17:00
Turkish Super League
Giresunspor v Antalyaspor17:00
Istanbul Basaksehir v Adana Demirspor17:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Dnipro-1 v FC Minaj15:00
Vorskla Poltava v Chornomorets Odesa17:30
Danish Superliga
OB Odense v AGF Aarhus18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF v IFK Goteborg18:00
Halmstads v AIK Solna18:00
Mjallby AIF v Hammarby IF18:00
Mexican Liga MX
Atletico San Luis v Monterrey01:05
Argentinian Primera
Patronato v Colon22:00
Brazil Serie A
Cuiaba v Red Bull Bragantino23:00
Brazil Serie B
Cruzeiro v Vila Nova22:00
Indonesian Liga 1
Persita Tangerang v PSM Makassar08:15
Pusamania Borneo v PSS Sleman11:15
Persepam Madura Utd v Arema FC13:30
Pakistan Premier League
Humma FC v Pakistan Air Force10:00
Pakistan Navy v KRL13:15
Tanzania Premier League
Mbeya Kwanza FC v Polisi Tanzania FC13:00
Tue 02/11
Championship
Birmingham v Bristol City19:45
Coventry v Swansea19:45
Luton v Middlesbrough19:45
Millwall v Reading19:45
Nott'm Forest v Sheffield Utd19:45
Peterborough v Huddersfield19:45
League One
Charlton v Rotherham19:45
Crewe v Doncaster19:45
Fleetwood Town v Wigan19:45
Morecambe v Cambridge Utd19:45
Portsmouth v Cheltenham19:45
Sheff Wed v Sunderland19:45
Wycombe v Ipswich19:45
EFL Trophy
Hartlepool v Everton U2119:00
Northampton v Brighton U2119:00
Rochdale v Bolton19:00
Salford v Leeds United U2119:00
Plymouth v Arsenal U2119:45
National League
Southend v Dover19:45
Woking v Bromley19:45
National League South
Concord Rangers v Dartford19:45
National League North
Curzon Ashton v Kidderminster19:45
Southport v Chorley19:45
Isthmian Premier
Corinthian Casuals v Margate19:45
Enfield Town v Bowers & Pitsea19:45
Folkestone Invicta v AFC Hornchurch19:45
Lewes v Carshalton19:45
Wingate & Finchley v Worthing19:45
Isthmian League North
Canvey Island v Witham Town19:45
Dereham Town v Bury Town19:45
Great Wakering Rovers v Grays19:45
Isthmian League South Central
Chipstead v Chertsey Town19:45
Northwood v Bracknell Town19:45
Staines Town v Basingstoke19:45
Westfield v Bedfont Sports19:45
Isthmian League South East
Faversham Town v Hythe19:45
Hastings v Whitstable Town19:45
Herne Bay v Ramsgate19:45
Northern Premier
Bamber Bridge v Whitby19:45
Nantwich v Gainsborough19:45
Northern Div 1 South East
Cleethorpes Town v Liversedge19:45
Northern Div 1 North West
Marine v Trafford FC19:45
Southern Premier Central
Alvechurch v Stratford Town19:45
Leiston v Needham Market19:45
Southern Premier South
Yate Town v Salisbury19:45
Southern Div 1 Central
Welwyn Garden City v Waltham Abbey19:45
Welwyn Garden City v Ware19:45
Southern Div 1 South
Frome Town v Barnstaple Town19:45
NIFL Premiership
Cliftonville v Portadown19:45
Dungannon Swifts v Warrenpoint Town19:45
Larne v Glentoran19:45
Linfield v Ballymena19:45
Portadown v Cliftonville19:45
Champions League
Malmo v Chelsea17:45
Wolfsburg v Salzburg17:45
Atalanta v Man Utd20:00
Bayern Munich v Benfica20:00
Dynamo Kiev v Barcelona20:00
Juventus v Zenit St Petersburg20:00
Sevilla v Lille20:00
Villarreal v Young Boys20:00
Spanish Segunda
Gijon v Almeria18:00
Ponferradina v Huesca18:00
Leganes v FC Cartagena20:15
Serbian Super Liga
Kolubara v FK Spartak Subotica13:00
FK Metalac v FK Napredak15:00
MLS
Seattle v LA Galaxy02:00
Argentinian Primera
Central Cordoba v Aldosivi00:15
Brazil Serie A
Corinthians v Chapecoense00:30
CA Paranaense v Flamengo19:00
Brazil Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas v Avai19:00
Brusque v Nautico19:00
Clube do Remo v Londrina22:00
Vitoria v CSA22:00
Chilean Primera
Colo Colo v Santiago Wanderers21:30
Pakistan Premier League
Lyallpur FC v SNGPL FC10:00
Pakistan Army v Sui Southern Gas Company13:15
South Africa Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs v Stellenbosch FC13:30
Golden Arrows v Moroka Swallows15:00
TS Galaxy FC v Baroka FC15:00
Orlando Pirates v Sekhukhune United15:30
Royal AM v Supersport United15:30
Tanzania Premier League
Young Africans v Ruvu Shooting15:15
Azam v Geita Gold FC17:30
Uganda Premier League
Arua Hill v URA FC12:00
Bright Stars FC v KCCA FC12:00
Bul FC v Mbarara City12:00
SC Villa v Wakiso Giants12:00
Tooro United v Busoga United12:00
Uganda Police v Express FC12:00
UPDF FC v Gaddafi12:00
Vipers FC v Onduparaka12:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages