The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Tue 05/07
uefa flag Champions League
Pyunik v CFR Cluj17:00
Malmo v Vikingur Reykjavík18:00
Ludogorets v Sutjeska18:45
Ballkani v Zalgiris19:00
Lech Poznan v FK Qarabag19:00
The New Saints v Linfield19:00
Shamrock Rovers v Hibernians FC19:30
Shkupi v Lincoln Red Imps19:45
us flag MLS
Orlando v D.C. United00:00
Colorado v Austin FC02:00
FC Dallas v Inter Miami CF02:00
LA Galaxy v Montreal03:30
us flag USL Championship
Colorado Switchbacks v San Diego Loyal02:00
us flag USL League One
Northern Colorado Hailstorm v Forward Madison FC02:00
us flag USL League Two
Weston FC v Tampa Bay United23:00
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v Club Queretaro03:00
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Independiente v Platense01:30
br flag Brazil Serie A
Red Bull Bragantino v Botafogo ASF00:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Chapecoense v Londrina23:00
Ituano v Cruzeiro23:00
cn flag China League One
Nanjing City FC v Beijing Technology08:30
Shanghai Jiading v Sichuan Jiuniu08:30
Zhenjiang Huasa v Shaanxi Changan Athletic08:30
Shenyang Urban v Heilongjiang Lava Spring12:30
sk flag South Korea K-League
Gimcheon Sangmu v Jeju United FC11:00
Seongnam FC v Pohang Steelers11:00
Ulsan Hyundai v Gangwon FC11:30
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Hamilton Olympic v Valentine Phoenix09:15
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Capalaba10:30
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Queensland Lions FC10:30
au flag Australia NPL Western
Stirling Macedonia v Cockburn City12:30
Wed 06/07
uefa flag Champions League
Tobol Kustanai v Ferencvaros15:00
Bodo/Glimt v KI Klaksvík17:00
HJK Helsinki v Rigas FS17:00
F91 Dudelange v SK Tirana18:30
Zrinjski Mostar v Sheriff Tiraspol19:00
Maribor v Shakhtyor Soligorsk19:15
Slovan Bratislava v Dinamo Batumi19:30
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Molde v Jerv18:00
us flag USL League Two
Flint City Bucks v Oakland County00:00
Pathfinder v Western Mass Pioneers00:00
St. Croix v Thunder Bay Chill01:00
FC Florida II v Miami AC20:00
Black Rock v Vermont Green21:00
North Carolina II v West Virginia Alliance22:00
FC Miami City v Caledonia23:00
FC Motown II v Westchester Flames23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Operario v CRB01:30
cn flag China Super League
Hangzhou Greentown v Dalian Professional11:30
Changchun Yatai v Shandong Luneng12:30
jp flag Japan J-League
FC Tokyo v Sapporo11:00
Jubilo Iwata v Fukuoka11:00
Kashima Antlers v Cerezo Osaka11:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Nagoya Grampus Eight11:00
Shonan v Gamba Osaka11:00
Vissel Kobe v Shimizu S-Pulse11:00
Yokohama FM v Sanfrecce Hiroshima11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Kyoto Sanga11:30
jp flag Japan J2-League
Grulla Morioka v FC Ryukyu10:00
Albirex Niigata v JEF United Chiba11:00
Kanazawa v Thespakusatsu Gunma11:00
Machida Zelvia v Mito Hollyhock11:00
Okayama v Omiya Ardija11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Oita Trinita11:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Tokushima Vortis11:00
Tochigi SC v Tokyo Verdy11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Montedio Yamagata11:00
Vegalta Sendai v Ventforet Kofu11:00
Yokohama FC v Blaublitz Akita11:00
sk flag South Korea K-League
Incheon United v Suwon City FC11:00
Suwon Bluewings v Daegu FC11:00
FC Seoul v Jeonbuk Motors11:30
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Maitland FC v Edgeworth Eagles09:00
Lambton Jaffas v Charlestown Azzurri10:00
Weston Workers v Cooks Hill United FC10:00
Valentine Phoenix v Hamilton Olympic11:30
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Logan Lightning v Brisbane City10:30
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane v Moreton Bay United11:30
Thu 07/07
ir flag Irish Premier Division
UCD v Bohemians Dublin19:45
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK v Tromso17:00
us flag USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Indy Eleven00:00
Atlanta United II v Birmingham Legion00:30
Detroit City FC v Hartford Athletic00:30
New Mexico United v Rio Grande Valley FC Toros02:00
us flag USL League Two
Boston Bolts v Seacoast United Phantoms00:00
Cedar Stars Rush v Hudson Valley Hammers00:00
Charlotte Independence 2 v Charlotte Eagles00:00
Cleveland Force v South Bend Lions00:00
Fort Wayne v Toledo Villa00:00
Lansing City v Midwest United00:00
Lehigh Valley United v West Chester United II00:00
Lionsbridge v Christos00:00
Lone Star II v Ocean City Nor'easters00:00
Tri-Cities v Southern Soccer Academy00:00
Asheville City v SC United Bantams00:30
Blackwatch Rush v AC Connecticut00:30
Evergreen v Virginia Beach United00:30
Manhattan v Long Island Rough Riders00:30
Chicago City v Chicago FC United01:00
Colorado ISA v New Mexico United II01:00
Minneapolis City v Thunder Bay Chill01:00
Springfield ASC v Chicago Dutch Lions01:00
Davis Legacy v Ventura County Fusion03:30
Tampa Bay United v Weston FC23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Novorizontino v Brusque01:30
CSA v Ponte Preta23:00
cn flag China Super League
Beijing Guoan v Meizhou Hakka FC10:30
Shanghai Shenhua v Hebei Zhongji10:30
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Shenzhen Ruby FC12:30
Henan Songshan Longmen v Guangzhou City12:30
cn flag China League One
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v Suzhou Dongwu09:00
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Qingdao Youth Island09:00
Fri 08/07
ir flag Irish Premier Division
Derry City v St Patricks19:45
Drogheda v Dundalk19:45
Shelbourne v Finn Harps19:45
Shamrock Rovers v Sligo Rovers20:00
by flag Belarusian Premier League
FC Isloch Minsk Raion v FC Vitebsk16:00
Slavia Mozyr v FC Belshina Bobruisk18:00
rs flag Serbian Super Liga
Vozdovac v Novi Pazar19:00
us flag USL League Two
Dayton Dutch Lions v Kings Hammer00:00
Baton Rouge LA v Mississippi Brilla01:00
Texas United v Blue Goose01:00
Brazos Valley v Round Rock01:30
Lane United v Portland Timbers III03:00
Oly Town v Ballard03:00
Black Rock v Blackwatch Rush21:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Vila Nova v Bahia23:00
cn flag China Super League
Chengdu Rongcheng v Tianjin Tigers09:30
Wuhan Three Towns v Wuhan Zall10:30
Guangzhou Evergrande v Shanghai Port12:30
cn flag China League One
Jiangxi Liansheng v Nanjing City FC08:30
Zibo Sunday v Nantong Zhiyun09:00
Sichuan Jiuniu v Heilongjiang Lava Spring12:30
sk flag South Korea K-League
Gangwon FC v Gimcheon Sangmu11:30
Jeju United FC v Seongnam FC11:30
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Mt Druitt Town Rangers v Wollongong Wolves10:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v Weston Workers11:30
Charlestown Azzurri v Broadmeadow Magic11:30
Lake Macquarie City v Maitland FC11:30
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Peninsula Power10:30
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v Green Gully10:30
Bentleigh Greens v Eastern Lions SC11:30
Sat 09/07
scotland flag Scottish League Cup
Albion v Livingston15:00
Ayr v Elgin15:00
Buckie Thistle v Ross County15:00
Cowdenbeath v Airdrieonians15:00
Dumbarton v Stirling15:00
Dundee v Hamilton15:00
East Fife v Dunfermline15:00
Fraserburgh v Kilmarnock15:00
Hibernian v Clyde15:00
Kelty Hearts v Inverness CT15:00
Morton v Falkirk15:00
Queen of Sth v Annan Athletic15:00
St Mirren v Arbroath15:00
Stenhousemuir v Partick Thistle15:00
Stranraer v Queen's Park15:00
by flag Belarusian Premier League
Neman Grodno v Dinamo Minsk14:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v FC Slutsk14:00
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk v FC Gomel15:00
Minsk v BATE Borisov17:00
rs flag Serbian Super Liga
FK Cukaricki v TSC Backa Topola16:00
Javor v Partizan Belgrade16:00
Mladost Lucani v FK Spartak Subotica16:00
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
HIFK Helsinki v Haka15:00
VPS Vaasa v IFK Mariehamn15:30
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Bodo/Glimt v Sarpsborg15:00
Stromsgodset v Odd17:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
Malmo v Varbergs Bois14:00
Degerfors IF v IFK Norrkoping16:30
us flag MLS
Philadelphia v D.C. United00:30
Los Angeles FC v LA Galaxy03:00
Vancouver v Minnesota United FC03:30
New York City v New England18:00
Seattle v Portland21:30
us flag USL League One
Charlotte Independence v Richmond Kickers00:00
us flag USL League Two
Flint City Bucks v Ann Arbor00:00
Kalamazoo FC v Midwest United00:00
Lansing City v Oakland County00:00
Tobacco Road v North Carolina II00:00
Tri-Cities v Dalton Red Wolves00:00
Tormenta II v SC United Bantams00:30
Wichita v Chicago Dutch Lions01:00
Ogden City v Flatirons Rush02:30
Marin v Central Valley Fuego II03:00
San Francisco City v Ventura County Fusion03:00
AC Connecticut v Western Mass Pioneers17:00
FC Florida II v Tampa Bay United20:00
New Jersey Copa v Westchester Flames22:00
Morris Elite v Manhattan23:30
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
Mazatlan FC v Tigres UANL01:00
Club Tijuana v FC Juarez03:05
Puebla v Santos Laguna03:05
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Rosario Central v Sarmiento00:00
Patronato v Arsenal de Sarandi17:00
San Lorenzo v Boca Juniors19:30
Banfield v Union Santa Fe22:00
br flag Brazil Serie A
Red Bull Bragantino v Avai20:30
Fluminense v Ceara23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Gremio v Nautico01:30
Guarani Campinas v Cruzeiro15:00
Tombense v Chapecoense15:00
Recife v Londrina20:00
Criciuma v Vasco da Gama20:30
Sampaio Correa v Ituano22:30
cl flag Chilean Primera
O'Higgins v Palestino01:30
Curico Unido v Cobresal20:00
Audax Italiano v Huachipato22:30
cn flag China League One
Beijing Technology v Shaanxi Changan Athletic08:30
Qingdao Jonoon v Zhenjiang Huasa08:30
Shenyang Urban v Beijing Baxy08:30
Shanghai Jiading v Xinjiang Tianshan12:30
jp flag Japan J-League
Jubilo Iwata v Vissel Kobe11:00
Kawasaki Frontale v Gamba Osaka11:00
jp flag Japan J3-League
Azul Claro Numazu v Kamatamare Sanuki08:00
YSCC Yokohama v Vanraure Hachinohe09:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v Kataller Toyama10:00
SC Sagamihara v Fujieda MYFC10:00
Gainare Tottori v Kitakyushu10:30
Kagoshima United v Fukushima United11:00
sk flag South Korea K-League
Jeonbuk Motors v Incheon United11:00
Daegu FC v Ulsan Hyundai12:00
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Manly United FC v Blacktown City06:00
Sydney Olympic v Sydney Fc Youth07:00
APIA Tigers v Northbridge FC Bulls08:30
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Charlestown Azzurri v Adamstown Rosebud05:00
Broadmeadow Magic v Maitland FC07:30
Charlestown Azzurri v Hamilton Olympic08:30
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Sunshine Coast Wanderers07:30
Capalaba v Gold Coast United08:00
au flag Australia NPL South
Croydon Kings v Sturt Lions06:00
Campbelltown City v South Adelaide06:30
Cumberland United v West Torrens Birkalla06:30
Adelaide City FC v Adelaide United II08:30
Adelaide Olympic v Adelaide Comets09:30
NE Metrostars v White City09:30
au flag Australia NPL Tasmania
Devonport City v Riverside Olympic05:15
Glenorchy Knights v Olympia05:30
Kingborough Lions v Launceston City05:30
Clarence United v South Hobart07:30
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Avondale FC v Oakleigh Cannons06:00
Dandenong City v Altona Magic07:45
Port Melbourne v Heidelberg United08:30
South Melbourne v Dandenong Thunder09:45
au flag Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Perth Glory Youth08:00
Bayswater City v Sorrento08:00
Floreat Athena v Cockburn City08:00
Inglewood United v Gwelup Croatia08:00
Perth SC v Balcatta08:00
Stirling Macedonia v Perth RedStar FC08:00
Sun 10/07
scotland flag Scottish League Cup
Peterhead v Aberdeen15:00
by flag Belarusian Premier League
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v Dnepr Mogilev15:00
Dinamo Brest v Torpedo Zhodino17:00
rs flag Serbian Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica v Mladost Novi Sad19:00
Red Star Belgrade v Radnicki Nis19:00
Vojvodina v FK Napredak19:00
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
KuPS Kuopio v Lahti14:00
SJK v FC Honka14:00
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Lillestrom v Viking FK17:00
Molde v Tromso17:00
Rosenborg v Jerv17:00
Sandefjord v Aalesunds FK17:00
Valerenga v Kristiansund BK17:00
Haugesund v Ham-Kam19:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg v AIK Solna14:00
Mjallby AIF v Hacken14:00
Kalmar FF v Sirius16:30
us flag MLS
Atlanta United FC v Austin FC00:00
Charlotte FC v Nashville Sc00:00
Cincinnati v NY Red Bulls00:30
Montreal v Sporting KC00:30
Toronto FC v San Jose00:30
Chicago v Columbus01:00
Orlando v Inter Miami CF01:00
Houston v FC Dallas01:30
Real Salt Lake v Colorado03:00
us flag USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies00:00
Indy Eleven v Detroit City FC00:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Miami FC00:00
Charleston Battery v Birmingham Legion01:00
Louisville City FC v New York Red Bulls II01:00
FC Tulsa v Atlanta United II01:30
Memphis 901 v Phoenix Rising01:30
El Paso Locomotive v Colorado Switchbacks02:30
Orange County SC v Monterey Bay03:00
San Diego Loyal v La Galaxy II03:00
Sacramento Republic v Oakland Roots04:00
FC Tulsa v Hartford Athletic21:00
us flag USL League One
Greenville Triumph SC v Central Valley Fuego00:00
North Carolina v Union Omaha00:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC v Chattanooga00:30
FC Tucson v Northern Colorado Hailstorm03:00
us flag USL League Two
Cedar Stars Rush v FA Euro New York00:00
Charlotte Eagles v West Virginia Alliance00:00
Christos v Commonwealth Cardinals00:00
Cleveland Force v Dayton Dutch Lions00:00
Hudson Valley Hammers v FC Motown II00:00
Lionsbridge v Patuxent00:00
Lone Star II v Lehigh Valley United00:00
Nona v The Villages00:00
Pathfinder v Boston Bolts00:00
Reading United v Real Central New Jersey00:00
South Bend Lions v Toledo Villa00:00
Wake v North Carolina Fusion00:00
Asheville City v Tennessee00:30
One Knoxville v Southern Soccer Academy00:30
Peachtree City v East Atlanta00:30
Chicago FC United v Springfield ASC01:00
Corpus Christi v Houston FC01:00
Des Moines Menace v St. Croix01:00
Houston Sur v AHFC Royals01:00
Mississippi Brilla v Louisiana Krewe01:00
Texas United v Little Rock Rangers01:00
Kaw Valley v Wichita01:30
OVF Alliance v Oly Town02:00
Tampa Bay United v FC Florida II04:59
Virginia Beach United v Patuxent19:00
Midwest United v Lansing City20:00
SF Glens v Central Valley Fuego II21:00
Dayton Dutch Lions v Fort Wayne22:00
Kalamazoo FC v Ann Arbor22:00
PDX v Lane United22:00
Portland Timbers III v Ballard22:00
Kaw Valley v Chicago Dutch Lions22:30
Boston City v Seacoast United Phantoms23:00
FC Miami City v Weston FC23:00
Marin v San Francisco City23:00
Project 51O v Davis Legacy23:00
Seacoast United Phantoms v Boston City23:00
Long Island Rough Riders v Westchester Flames23:30
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
Guadalajara v Atletico San Luis01:00
Cruz Azul v CF Pachuca03:05
Monterrey v Club America03:05
Toluca v Club Atlas18:00
Club Queretaro v Necaxa23:00
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Platense v Newells00:30
Talleres v Barracas Central00:30
Estudiantes v Central Cordoba17:00
Racing Club v Independiente19:30
Atletico Tucuman v Gimnasia La Plata22:00
Lanus v Huracan22:00
br flag Brazil Serie A
Goias v CA Paranaense00:30
Coritiba v Juventude15:00
Corinthians v Flamengo20:00
Atletico MG v Sao Paulo22:00
Fortaleza EC v Palmeiras22:00
Santos v Atletico Goianiense22:00
Cuiaba v Botafogo ASF23:00
cl flag Chilean Primera
Coquimbo Unido v Everton De Vina01:00
Antofagasta v Universidad de Chile20:00
Colo Colo v La Serena22:30
cn flag China Super League
Dalian Professional v Shandong Luneng11:30
Hangzhou Greentown v Guangzhou City12:30
jp flag Japan J-League
Kawasaki Frontale v Sagan Tosu02:00
Sapporo v Kashima Antlers06:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Shimizu S-Pulse10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Shonan10:00
Cerezo Osaka v Yokohama FM11:00
Fukuoka v Kyoto Sanga11:00
Sagan Tosu v Kashiwa Reysol11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v FC Tokyo11:00
jp flag Japan J2-League
JEF United Chiba v Tochigi SC10:00
Mito Hollyhock v Kanazawa10:00
Tokushima Vortis v Yokohama FC10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Grulla Morioka10:00
Ventforet Kofu v Blaublitz Akita10:00
FC Ryukyu v Vegalta Sendai11:00
Montedio Yamagata v Roasso Kumamoto11:00
Oita Trinita v Okayama11:00
Omiya Ardija v Tokyo Verdy11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Albirex Niigata11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Machida Zelvia11:00
jp flag Japan J3-League
Ehime FC v Tegevajaro Miyazaki11:00
FC Gifu v Iwaki FC11:00
Nagano Parceiro v FC Imabari11:00
sk flag South Korea K-League
Pohang Steelers v Suwon Bluewings11:00
Suwon City FC v FC Seoul11:00
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United v Abia Warriors16:00
Enyimba v Akwa Starlets16:00
Gombe United v Enugu Rangers16:00
Katsina United v Plateau United16:00
Kwara United v MFM FC16:00
Lobi Stars v Wikki Tourists16:00
Nasarawa United v Kano Pillars16:00
Niger Tornadoes v Heartland16:00
Shooting Stars v Rivers United16:00
Sunshine Stars v Remo Stars16:00
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Sydney United 58 FC v Marconi Stallions06:00
Rockdale Ilinden v Sutherland Sharks07:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Cooks Hill United FC00:00
Lake Macquarie City v Weston Workers00:00
Hamilton Olympic v Lambton Jaffas05:00
Lake Macquarie City v Cooks Hill United FC05:00
Valentine Phoenix v Weston Workers05:00
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Queensland Lions FC v Eastern Suburbs Brisbane07:00
Logan Lightning v Olympic FC08:00
Brisbane City v Moreton Bay United08:30
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v Hume City06:00
Mon 11/07
rs flag Serbian Super Liga
Kolubara v Radnicki 192319:00
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
Ilves v AC Oulu16:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
Hammarby IF v IFK Goteborg18:00
Helsingborg IF v Djurgardens18:00
IFK Varnamo v GIF Sundsvall18:00
us flag USL League Two
Blackwatch Rush v Vermont Green00:00
Kings Hammer v Cleveland Force00:00
Ocean City Nor'easters v West Chester United II00:00
Vermont Green v Blackwatch Rush00:00
Round Rock v Brazos Valley01:00
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
Club Leon FC v Pumas UNAM01:05
ar flag Argentinian Primera
River Plate v Godoy Cruz00:30
Colon v Velez23:00
Defensa y Justicia v Aldosivi23:00
cl flag Chilean Primera
Union La Calera v Nublense01:00
Union Espanola v Universidad Catolica23:00
cn flag China Super League
Meizhou Hakka FC v Chengdu Rongcheng09:30
Hebei Zhongji v Guangzhou Evergrande12:30
Henan Songshan Longmen v Changchun Yatai12:30
Shenzhen Ruby FC v Beijing Guoan12:30
Tue 12/07
br flag Brazil Serie A
Internacional v America MG00:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages