The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Fri 01/07
ir flag Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Derry City19:45
Dundalk v UCD19:45
St Patricks v Drogheda19:45
Finn Harps v Shamrock Rovers20:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall v Malmo18:00
us flag MLS
Charlotte FC v Austin FC00:00
New England v Orlando00:30
NY Red Bulls v Atlanta United FC01:00
us flag USL League One
Northern Colorado Hailstorm v Chattanooga02:00
us flag USL League Two
Blackwatch Rush v Pathfinder00:30
Blue Goose v Baton Rouge LA01:00
New Mexico United II v Park City Red Wolves02:00
Ogden City v Colorado ISA02:30
Lane United v OVF Alliance03:00
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Central Cordoba v Argentinos Juniors23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Chapecoense v Sampaio Correa23:00
cl flag Chilean Primera
Nublense v Audax Italiano00:00
Everton De Vina v Colo Colo23:00
cn flag China League One
Jiangxi Liansheng v Beijing Technology08:30
Sichuan Jiuniu v Shenyang Urban08:30
Zhenjiang Huasa v Nanjing City FC08:30
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Xinjiang Tianshan12:30
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Manly United FC v Marconi Stallions10:00
Wollongong Wolves v Rockdale Ilinden10:30
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast United v Logan Lightning11:15
au flag Australia NPL Tasmania
Olympia v Kingborough Lions11:00
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v Bentleigh Greens11:00
Oakleigh Cannons v Dandenong City11:30
au flag Australia NPL Western
Perth Glory Youth v Stirling Macedonia12:30
Sat 02/07
ir flag Irish Premier Division
Sligo Rovers v Shelbourne19:45
by flag Belarusian Premier League
FC Belshina Bobruisk v Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk15:00
Dinamo Minsk v FC Isloch Minsk Raion17:00
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
FC Honka v IFK Mariehamn13:00
AC Oulu v VPS Vaasa15:00
HJK Helsinki v KuPS Kuopio15:00
Lahti v Inter Turku16:00
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Jerv v Haugesund15:00
Odd v Bodo/Glimt17:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna v Mjallby AIF14:00
Helsingborg IF v Kalmar FF16:30
us flag USL Championship
New York Red Bulls II v Pittsburgh Riverhounds00:00
Colorado Switchbacks v Sacramento Republic02:00
La Galaxy II v Oakland Roots03:30
us flag USL League One
Union Omaha v Charlotte Independence01:00
us flag USL League Two
FC Motown II v Cedar Stars Rush00:00
Kings Hammer v Toledo Villa00:00
Ocean City Nor'easters v Real Central New Jersey00:00
Patuxent v Virginia Beach United00:00
Western Mass Pioneers v Seacoast United Phantoms00:30
Chicago FC United v Chicago City01:00
Des Moines Menace v Thunder Bay Chill01:00
Peoria v Manitoba01:00
Round Rock v Houston FC01:00
Ballard v Portland Timbers III03:00
Seahorses v Golden State Force03:00
Ventura County Fusion v Project 51O03:00
Tobacco Road v North Carolina Fusion18:00
Vermont Green v Boston City19:00
FC Florida II v Weston FC20:00
SF Glens v Davis Legacy21:00
Morris Elite v Long Island Rough Riders23:30
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
Necaxa v Toluca01:00
Mazatlan FC v Puebla03:05
Guadalajara v FC Juarez23:00
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Boca Juniors v Banfield01:30
Tigre v Talleres19:30
Godoy Cruz v Colon22:00
Velez v Atletico Tucuman22:00
br flag Brazil Serie A
Fluminense v Corinthians20:30
Juventude v Atletico MG20:30
Ceara v Internacional23:00
Santos v Flamengo23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Brusque v Operario01:30
Cruzeiro v Vila Nova01:30
Londrina v CSA15:00
Ituano v Criciuma20:00
Nautico v Novorizontino22:30
cl flag Chilean Primera
Palestino v Union Espanola20:00
Universidad de Chile v Union La Calera22:30
cn flag China Super League
Dalian Professional v Changchun Yatai11:30
Shandong Luneng v Guangzhou City12:30
jp flag Japan J-League
FC Tokyo v Fukuoka10:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Kashima Antlers10:30
Kyoto Sanga v Sapporo10:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Jubilo Iwata10:30
Cerezo Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale11:00
Gamba Osaka v Urawa Red Diamonds11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Yokohama FM11:00
Shonan v Nagoya Grampus Eight11:00
Sagan Tosu v Vissel Kobe11:30
jp flag Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Renofa Yamaguchi06:00
Grulla Morioka v Omiya Ardija10:00
Machida Zelvia v Vegalta Sendai10:00
Mito Hollyhock v Yokohama FC10:00
Ventforet Kofu v V-Varen Nagasaki10:00
Kanazawa v Tokushima Vortis11:00
Montedio Yamagata v Tochigi SC11:00
Oita Trinita v JEF United Chiba11:00
Okayama v Roasso Kumamoto11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Albirex Niigata11:30
jp flag Japan J3-League
Azul Claro Numazu v Gainare Tottori07:00
Iwaki FC v Tegevajaro Miyazaki08:30
Fujieda MYFC v Ehime FC09:00
Fukushima United v Kataller Toyama09:00
Kitakyushu v Kagoshima United10:00
SC Sagamihara v Nagano Parceiro10:00
Vanraure Hachinohe v Matsumoto Yamaga11:00
sk flag South Korea K-League
Jeju United FC v FC Seoul10:00
Gimcheon Sangmu v Jeonbuk Motors11:00
Pohang Steelers v Ulsan Hyundai11:00
Seongnam FC v Gangwon FC12:00
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Akwa Starlets v Katsina United16:00
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Northbridge FC Bulls v Mt Druitt Town Rangers06:00
Sutherland Sharks v APIA Tigers06:30
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Broadmeadow Magic05:00
Lambton Jaffas v Lake Macquarie City05:00
Maitland FC v Weston Workers06:00
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane City v Gold Coast Knights08:30
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane v Peninsula Power10:00
au flag Australia NPL South
West Torrens Birkalla v Croydon Kings06:00
Adelaide Comets v NE Metrostars06:30
South Adelaide v Adelaide Olympic06:30
Sturt Lions v Campbelltown City06:30
White City v Adelaide City FC06:30
au flag Australia NPL Tasmania
South Hobart v Devonport City05:00
Riverside Olympic v Clarence United05:30
Launceston City v Glenorchy Knights07:30
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Avondale FC v Dandenong Thunder06:00
Eastern Lions SC v South Melbourne06:00
Altona Magic v Port Melbourne09:00
Hume City v Melbourne Knights FC10:00
au flag Australia NPL Western
Balcatta v Armadale08:00
Cockburn City v Inglewood United08:00
Gwelup Croatia v Bayswater City08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Floreat Athena08:00
Sorrento v Perth SC08:00
Sun 03/07
ir flag Irish Premier Division
Sligo Rovers v Dundalk19:00
by flag Belarusian Premier League
FC Vitebsk v Dinamo Brest14:00
BATE Borisov v FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk16:00
FC Gomel v Neman Grodno18:00
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Aalesunds FK v Stromsgodset17:00
Ham-Kam v Molde17:00
Kristiansund BK v Lillestrom17:00
Sarpsborg v Sandefjord17:00
Viking FK v Rosenborg19:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens v Hammarby IF14:00
Varbergs Bois v IFK Varnamo14:00
Hacken v Elfsborg16:30
IFK Norrkoping v Sirius16:30
us flag MLS
Toronto FC v Seattle00:30
Vancouver v Los Angeles FC03:00
New York City v Atlanta United FC22:00
us flag USL Championship
Atlanta United II v El Paso Locomotive00:30
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies v Memphis 90100:30
Indy Eleven v Miami FC00:30
Louisville City FC v Birmingham Legion01:00
San Antonio FC v Charleston Battery02:00
Monterey Bay v New Mexico United03:00
Las Vegas Lights FC v Detroit City FC03:30
Phoenix Rising v Orange County SC03:30
us flag USL League One
Richmond Kickers v North Carolina00:00
Central Valley Fuego v South Georgia Tormenta FC03:30
us flag USL League Two
FC Miami City v The Villages00:00
Fort Wayne v South Bend Lions00:00
Oakland County v Flint City Bucks00:00
Pathfinder v Black Rock00:00
Reading United v West Chester United II00:00
Tri-Cities v Tormenta II00:00
West Virginia Alliance v Charlotte Independence 200:00
Ann Arbor v Lansing City00:30
East Atlanta v One Knoxville00:30
Evergreen v Commonwealth Cardinals00:30
Peachtree City v Southern Soccer Academy00:30
SC United Bantams v Tennessee00:30
Westchester Flames v Manhattan00:30
Blue Goose v Louisiana Krewe01:00
Corpus Christi v Houston Sur01:00
FA Euro New York v New Jersey Copa01:00
Little Rock Rangers v Mississippi Brilla01:00
Oly Town v Lane United03:00
Wichita v Saint Louis20:00
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
Tigres UANL v Cruz Azul01:05
Club America v Club Atlas03:05
Pumas UNAM v Club Tijuana18:00
Atletico San Luis v Club Leon FC23:00
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Gimnasia La Plata v Defensa y Justicia00:30
Union Santa Fe v Lanus17:00
Barracas Central v San Lorenzo19:00
Sarmiento v Racing Club22:00
br flag Brazil Serie A
Palmeiras v CA Paranaense01:00
Avai v Cuiaba15:00
Atletico Goianiense v Sao Paulo20:00
America MG v Goias22:00
Coritiba v Fortaleza EC22:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
CRB v Guarani Campinas00:30
Ponte Preta v Tombense15:00
Bahia v Gremio20:00
Vasco da Gama v Recife20:00
cl flag Chilean Primera
Huachipato v Curico Unido01:00
La Serena v O'Higgins20:00
Universidad Catolica v Coquimbo Unido22:30
cn flag China Super League
Meizhou Hakka FC v Shenzhen Ruby FC09:30
Tianjin Tigers v Beijing Guoan10:30
Hangzhou Greentown v Henan Songshan Longmen12:30
Wuhan Three Towns v Shanghai Shenhua12:30
cn flag China League One
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v Nantong Zhiyun09:00
Qingdao Youth Island v Suzhou Dongwu09:00
jp flag Japan J2-League
Tokyo Verdy v FC Ryukyu10:00
jp flag Japan J3-League
Kamatamare Sanuki v YSCC Yokohama08:00
FC Gifu v FC Imabari11:00
sk flag South Korea K-League
Daegu FC v Suwon City FC11:00
Suwon Bluewings v Incheon United11:30
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors v Gombe United16:00
Enugu Rangers v Shooting Stars16:00
Heartland v Sunshine Stars16:00
Kwara United v Nasarawa United16:00
MFM FC v Niger Tornadoes16:00
Plateau United v Lobi Stars16:00
Remo Stars v Enyimba16:00
Rivers United v Kano Pillars16:00
Wikki Tourists v Akwa United16:00
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Sydney Olympic v Sydney United 58 FC07:00
Sydney Fc Youth v Blacktown City09:30
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Lambton Jaffas v Edgeworth Eagles00:00
Edgeworth Eagles v Charlestown Azzurri05:00
Hamilton Olympic v Valentine Phoenix05:00
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Capalaba08:15
Olympic FC v Moreton Bay United09:15
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Queensland Lions FC09:15
au flag Australia NPL South
Adelaide United II v Cumberland United06:00
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v Heidelberg United06:00
Mon 04/07
by flag Belarusian Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev v Minsk16:00
Torpedo Zhodino v FC Slutsk18:00
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
HIFK Helsinki v Ilves16:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg v Degerfors IF18:00
us flag MLS
Columbus v Philadelphia00:30
New England v Cincinnati00:30
Minnesota United FC v Real Salt Lake01:00
Sporting KC v NY Red Bulls01:00
Houston v Charlotte FC01:30
Nashville Sc v Portland01:30
San Jose v Chicago02:00
us flag USL Championship
Loudoun United v FC Tulsa00:30
us flag USL League One
FC Tucson v Greenville Triumph SC03:00
us flag USL League Two
Chicago City v Springfield ASC00:00
Lionsbridge v Virginia Beach United00:00
AHFC Royals v Brazos Valley01:00
Peoria v Thunder Bay Chill01:00
Golden State Force v Project 51O02:00
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
Santos Laguna v Monterrey01:05
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Huracan v River Plate01:00
Arsenal de Sarandi v Estudiantes21:00
Aldosivi v Rosario Central23:00
Newells v Patronato23:00
cl flag Chilean Primera
Cobresal v Antofagasta01:00
cn flag China Super League
Wuhan Zall v Guangzhou Evergrande08:30
Shanghai Port v Hebei Zhongji10:30
Chengdu Rongcheng v Cangzhou Mighty Lions12:30
cn flag China League One
Qingdao Jonoon v Jiangxi Liansheng08:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Zibo Sunday09:00
Xinjiang Tianshan v Beijing Baxy12:30
Tue 05/07
uefa flag Champions League
Pyunik v CFR Cluj17:00
Malmo v Vikingur Reykjavík18:00
Ludogorets v Sutjeska18:45
Ballkani v Zalgiris19:00
Lech Poznan v FK Qarabag19:00
The New Saints v Linfield19:00
Shamrock Rovers v Hibernians FC19:30
Shkupi v Lincoln Red Imps19:45
us flag MLS
Orlando v D.C. United00:00
Colorado v Austin FC02:00
FC Dallas v Inter Miami CF02:00
LA Galaxy v Montreal03:30
us flag USL Championship
Colorado Switchbacks v San Diego Loyal02:00
us flag USL League One
Northern Colorado Hailstorm v Forward Madison FC02:00
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v Club Queretaro03:00
ar flag Argentinian Primera
Independiente v Platense01:30
br flag Brazil Serie A
Red Bull Bragantino v Botafogo ASF00:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Chapecoense v Londrina23:00
Ituano v Cruzeiro23:00
cn flag China League One
Nanjing City FC v Beijing Technology08:30
Shanghai Jiading v Sichuan Jiuniu08:30
Zhenjiang Huasa v Shaanxi Changan Athletic08:30
Shenyang Urban v Heilongjiang Lava Spring12:30
sk flag South Korea K-League
Gimcheon Sangmu v Jeju United FC11:00
Seongnam FC v Pohang Steelers11:00
Ulsan Hyundai v Gangwon FC11:30
au flag Australia NPL Western
Stirling Macedonia v Cockburn City12:30
Wed 06/07
uefa flag Champions League
Tobol Kustanai v Ferencvaros15:00
Bodo/Glimt v KI Klaksvík17:00
HJK Helsinki v Rigas FS17:00
F91 Dudelange v SK Tirana18:30
Zrinjski Mostar v Sheriff Tiraspol19:00
Maribor v Shakhtyor Soligorsk19:15
Slovan Bratislava v Dinamo Batumi19:30
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Molde v Jerv18:00
us flag USL League Two
Flint City Bucks v Oakland County00:00
Pathfinder v Western Mass Pioneers00:00
Weston FC v Tampa Bay United00:00
St. Croix v Thunder Bay Chill01:00
Black Rock v Vermont Green21:00
FC Florida II v Miami AC21:00
North Carolina II v West Virginia Alliance22:00
FC Miami City v Caledonia23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Operario v CRB01:30
cn flag China Super League
Hangzhou Greentown v Dalian Professional11:30
Changchun Yatai v Shandong Luneng12:30
jp flag Japan J-League
FC Tokyo v Sapporo11:00
Jubilo Iwata v Fukuoka11:00
Kashima Antlers v Cerezo Osaka11:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Nagoya Grampus Eight11:00
Kawasaki Frontale v Sagan Tosu11:00
Shonan v Gamba Osaka11:00
Vissel Kobe v Shimizu S-Pulse11:00
Yokohama FM v Sanfrecce Hiroshima11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Kyoto Sanga11:30
jp flag Japan J2-League
Grulla Morioka v FC Ryukyu10:00
Albirex Niigata v JEF United Chiba11:00
Kanazawa v Thespakusatsu Gunma11:00
Machida Zelvia v Mito Hollyhock11:00
Okayama v Omiya Ardija11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Oita Trinita11:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Tokushima Vortis11:00
Tochigi SC v Tokyo Verdy11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Montedio Yamagata11:00
Vegalta Sendai v Ventforet Kofu11:00
Yokohama FC v Blaublitz Akita11:00
sk flag South Korea K-League
Incheon United v Suwon City FC11:00
Suwon Bluewings v Daegu FC11:00
FC Seoul v Jeonbuk Motors11:30
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
AFC Leopards v Kariobangi Sharks11:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Maitland FC v Edgeworth Eagles09:00
Lambton Jaffas v Charlestown Azzurri10:00
Weston Workers v Cooks Hill United FC10:00
Valentine Phoenix v Hamilton Olympic11:30
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Logan Lightning v Brisbane City10:30
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane v Moreton Bay United11:30
Thu 07/07
ir flag Irish Premier Division
UCD v Bohemians Dublin19:45
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK v Tromso17:00
us flag USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Indy Eleven00:00
Atlanta United II v Birmingham Legion00:30
Detroit City FC v Hartford Athletic00:30
New Mexico United v Rio Grande Valley FC Toros02:00
us flag USL League Two
Boston Bolts v Seacoast United Phantoms00:00
Cedar Stars Rush v Hudson Valley Hammers00:00
Charlotte Independence 2 v Charlotte Eagles00:00
Cleveland Force v South Bend Lions00:00
FC Motown II v Westchester Flames00:00
Fort Wayne v Toledo Villa00:00
Lansing City v Midwest United00:00
Lehigh Valley United v West Chester United II00:00
Lionsbridge v Christos00:00
Lone Star II v Ocean City Nor'easters00:00
Tri-Cities v Southern Soccer Academy00:00
Asheville City v SC United Bantams00:30
Blackwatch Rush v AC Connecticut00:30
Evergreen v Virginia Beach United00:30
Manhattan v Long Island Rough Riders00:30
Chicago City v Chicago FC United01:00
Colorado ISA v New Mexico United II01:00
Minneapolis City v Thunder Bay Chill01:00
Springfield ASC v Chicago Dutch Lions01:00
Davis Legacy v Ventura County Fusion03:30
br flag Brazil Serie B
Novorizontino v Brusque01:30
cn flag China Super League
Beijing Guoan v Meizhou Hakka FC10:30
Shanghai Shenhua v Hebei Zhongji10:30
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Shenzhen Ruby FC12:30
Henan Songshan Longmen v Guangzhou City12:30
cn flag China League One
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v Suzhou Dongwu09:00
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Qingdao Youth Island09:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages