The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Wed 19/06
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
EIF v IFK Mariehamn19:00
Haka v Inter Turku19:00
HJK Helsinki v KuPS Kuopio19:00
Ilves v SJK19:00
Lahti v IF Gnistan19:00
VPS Vaasa v AC Oulu19:00
 USL League Two
Long Island Rough Riders v Westchester Flames21:30
Charlotte Independence 2 v West Virginia United23:00
North Carolina II v North Carolina Fusion23:00
 Brazil Serie A
Atletico Goianiense v Criciuma23:00
Botafogo ASF v CA Paranaense23:00
 Brazil Serie B
Santos v Goias23:00
 China FA Cup
Langfang Glory City v Qingdao Hainiu09:00
Shangyu Pterosaur v Nantong Zhiyun09:00
 Japan J-League
Yokohama FM v Sanfrecce Hiroshima11:00
 South Korea FA Cup
Bucheon FC 1995 v Gwangju FC11:00
Gimpo Citizen v Jeonbuk Motors11:00
Incheon United v Gimcheon Sangmu11:00
Pohang Steelers v Suwon Bluewings11:00
Seongnam FC v Cheongju11:00
Ulsan Hyundai v Gyeongnam FC11:00
Daejeon Citizen v Jeju United FC11:30
FC Seoul v Gangwon FC11:30
 Kenyan Premier League
AFC Leopards v KCB13:00
GOR Mahia v Talanta13:00
Homeboyz v Murang'a SEAL13:00
Kariobangi Sharks v Ulinzi Stars13:00
Kenya Police v Bandari13:00
Nairobi City Stars v Sofapaka13:00
Nzoia Sugar v Muhoroni Youth13:00
Posta Rangers v Tusker13:00
Shabana v Bidco United13:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Doma United v Sunshine Stars16:00
 South Africa Premier League
Richards Bay v Baroka FC14:00
 Tunisia Ligue 1
Club Africain v ES Sahel15:00
US Monastirienne v Stade Tunisien15:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Marconi Stallions v Rockdale Ilinden10:30
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Maitland FC09:00
 International Tournament
Croatia v Albania14:00
Germany v Hungary17:00
Scotland v Switzerland20:00
 Club Friendlies
Gais v Halmstads14:00
Thu 20/06
 MLS
Charlotte FC v Orlando00:30
D.C. United v Atlanta United FC00:30
Inter Miami CF v Columbus00:30
Montreal v NY Red Bulls00:30
Toronto FC v Nashville Sc00:30
Cincinnati v Philadelphia00:45
Austin FC v Los Angeles FC01:30
FC Dallas v Minnesota United FC01:30
Houston v Seattle01:30
Sporting KC v Real Salt Lake01:30
St. Louis City v Colorado01:30
LA Galaxy v New York City03:30
San Jose v Portland03:30
 USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Louisville City FC00:30
Birmingham Legion v San Antonio FC01:00
FC Tulsa v Miami FC01:30
Oakland Roots v El Paso Locomotive03:00
 USL League One
Greenville Triumph SC v Charlotte Independence00:00
 USL League Two
Boston City v Black Rock00:00
Buffalo v Fort Wayne00:00
Cedar Stars Rush v Morris Elite00:00
Inter Gainesville v The Villages00:00
Nona v Brooke House00:00
Pinellas County v Sarasota Paradise00:00
Real Central New Jersey v West Chester United II00:00
Tobacco Road v Wake00:00
Northern Virginia v Virginia Beach United00:30
AHFC Royals v Corpus Christi01:00
Blue Goose v Little Rock Rangers01:00
Dothan United v East Atlanta01:00
Marin v Davis Legacy01:00
Colorado ISA v Utah Avalanche02:30
Capo II v Seahorses03:00
Oly Town v Capital FC03:00
Tacoma Stars v United PDX03:00
 NWSL Women
Gotham FC W v San Diego Wave W00:00
Angel City W v Racing Louisville W03:00
 Brazil Serie A
Fortaleza EC v Gremio00:00
Juventude v Vasco da Gama00:00
Sao Paulo v Cuiaba00:00
Cruzeiro v Fluminense01:30
Internacional v Corinthians01:30
Vitoria v Atletico MG22:30
 Brazil Serie B
Botafogo SP v Ponte Preta01:00
Brusque v Avai01:30
Coritiba v America MG01:30
Vila Nova v Mirassol23:00
 Chilean Primera
Nublense v Huachipato20:00
 Tunisia Ligue 1
CS Sfaxien v ES Tunis17:30
 International Tournament
Slovenia v Serbia14:00
Denmark v England17:00
Spain v Italy20:00
 Club Friendlies
Lillestrom v IFK Goteborg12:00
Torpedo Moscow v Shinnik13:00
Fri 21/06
 Belarusian Premier League
FC Smorgon v FC Slutsk16:00
FC Gomel v Shakhtyor Soligorsk18:00
 USL League One
Forward Madison FC v Union Omaha01:00
 USL League Two
Salt City v Albion Colorado02:30
Redlands v Ventura County Fusion03:00
Pathfinder v Seacoast United Phantoms23:00
 Brazil Serie A
Flamengo v Bahia00:00
Palmeiras v Red Bull Bragantino01:30
 Brazil Serie B
Ceara v Recife01:30
 China FA Cup
Changning Flying Lions v Chengdu Rongcheng09:00
Guangxi Hengchen v Shanghai Port10:00
Shaanxi Union v Changchun Yatai10:00
Dongguan United v Shanghai Shenhua12:30
Rizhao Yuqi v Henan Songshan Longmen12:30
Wuxi Wugou v Meizhou Hakka FC12:30
Yunnan Yukun v Tianjin Tigers12:30
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v Wuhan Three Towns13:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Manly United v Central Coast II10:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Olympic FC10:30
 Australia NPL South
South Adelaide v Campbelltown City11:00
 Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v Moreland City10:30
South Melbourne v Altona Magic10:30
 International Tournament
Slovakia v Ukraine14:00
Poland v Austria17:00
Netherlands v France20:00
 Club Friendlies
Podbrezova v Tatran Lip Mikulas01:00
Tatran Lip Mikulas v Podbrezova13:00
SV Ried v Burghausen15:00
Benátky nad Jizerou v FK Baumit Jablonec16:00
Illertissen v Gundelfingen17:00
Lochau v SC Rheindorf Altach17:30
BW Lohne v Wilhelmshaven18:00
Sat 22/06
 Belarusian Premier League
Naftan Novopolotsk v Slavia Mozyr14:00
Minsk v Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk16:00
BATE Borisov v Dinamo Brest18:00
 USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies00:30
Monterey Bay v Oakland Roots23:00
 USL League Two
Lansing City v Kalamazoo FC00:00
Ocean City Nor'easters v Lehigh Valley United00:00
Western Mass Pioneers v Boston City00:00
Bavarian v Minneapolis City01:00
Twin City Toucans v Houston Sur01:30
FC Tucson v Seahorses02:00
Utah United v Flatirons Rush02:00
Midlakes United v Lane United03:00
United PDX v Ballard03:00
Almaden v Davis Legacy03:30
Albany Rush v Boston Bolts21:00
Black Rock v AC Connecticut21:00
Brevard v Inter Gainesville22:00
Charlotte Independence 2 v Tobacco Road23:00
Cleveland Force v Fort Wayne23:00
Dayton Dutch Lions v Kings Hammer23:00
Monterey Bay II v Project 51O23:00
Pinellas County v Tampa Bay United23:00
Union Macomb v South Bend Lions23:00
West Virginia United v SC United Bantams23:00
 NWSL Women
Orlando Pride W v Utah Royals W01:00
 Brazil Serie A
Criciuma v Botafogo ASF20:00
Gremio v Internacional21:30
Cuiaba v Atletico Goianiense22:30
 Brazil Serie B
CRB v Guarani Campinas21:00
Operario v Botafogo SP21:00
 Uruguay Primera
Cerro v Danubio14:00
Deportivo Maldonado v Fenix16:30
Racing Montevideo v Defensor Sporting19:00
Progreso v Penarol22:00
 China FA Cup
Jiangxi Liansheng v Zhejiang FC11:30
Chongqing Tongliang Long v Shandong Luneng12:30
Qingdao Red Lions v Sichuan Jiuniu12:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Qingdao Youth Island12:30
Suzhou Dongwu v Beijing Guoan12:30
 Japan J-League
Machida Zelvia v Fukuoka07:00
Albirex Niigata v Kawasaki Frontale10:00
Tokyo Verdy v Nagoya Grampus Eight10:00
Gamba Osaka v Vissel Kobe10:30
Jubilo Iwata v Cerezo Osaka10:30
Kashiwa Reysol v Sanfrecce Hiroshima11:00
Sagan Tosu v Kyoto Sanga11:00
Shonan v FC Tokyo11:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Kashima Antlers11:00
 Japan J2-League
Montedio Yamagata v Vegalta Sendai09:00
Ventforet Kofu v Ehime FC10:00
Yokohama FC v Roasso Kumamoto10:00
Kagoshima United v Oita Trinita11:00
Okayama v Thespakusatsu Gunma11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Iwaki FC11:00
Tochigi SC v JEF United Chiba11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Fujieda MYFC11:00
 Japan J3-League
Grulla Morioka v FC Imabari10:00
Nagano Parceiro v Kataller Toyama10:00
SC Sagamihara v Matsumoto Yamaga10:00
Gainare Tottori v FC Gifu11:00
Omiya Ardija v FC Ryukyu11:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Kamatamare Sanuki11:00
 South Korea K-League
Daegu FC v Jeonbuk Motors10:00
Daejeon Citizen v Gwangju FC11:00
Gangwon FC v Gimcheon Sangmu11:00
FC Seoul v Suwon City FC12:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Chungnam Asan v Gyeongnam FC11:00
FC Anyang v Seoul E-Land FC11:30
Suwon Bluewings v Seongnam FC11:30
 Malawi Super League
Baka City v Be Forward Wanderers13:30
Bangwe All Stars v Nyasa Big Bullets13:30
Silver Strikers v FOMO13:30
 Australia NPL Capital Territory
Cooma Tigers FC v Monaro Panthers06:00
O'Connor Knights v Canberra06:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Sydney Olympic v APIA Tigers08:00
Hills Brumbies v Wollongong Wolves10:00
Marconi Stallions v Sutherland Sharks10:00
St George City FA v NWS Spirit10:15
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Maitland FC05:30
Lake Macquarie City v New Lambton07:00
Valentine Phoenix v Cooks Hill United FC08:00
 Australia NPL Queensland
Queensland Lions FC v Sunshine Coast Wanderers07:45
Peninsula Power v Rochedale Rovers08:00
Redlands United v Brisbane City09:00
WDSC Wolves v Brisbane Roar Youth09:15
 Australia NPL South
Croydon Kings v Para Hills Knights06:00
Adelaide City FC v Adelaide Raiders08:30
Adelaide Comets v FK Beograd08:30
NE Metrostars v Adelaide United II08:30
Adelaide Olympic v Modbury Jets09:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Devonport City v Riverside Olympic07:30
Launceston United v Clarence United07:30
Launceston City v Kingborough Lions07:45
 Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v Oakleigh Cannons04:00
Avondale FC v Manningham United Blues06:00
Heidelberg United v Port Melbourne07:00
Dandenong Thunder v Dandenong City10:00
 Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Fremantle City08:00
Balcatta v Perth RedStar FC08:00
Floreat Athena v Perth Glory Youth08:00
Olympic Kingsway v Bayswater City08:00
Western Knights v Inglewood United08:00
Stirling Macedonia v Perth SC10:00
 International Tournament
Georgia v Czech Republic14:00
Turkey v Portugal17:00
Belgium v Romania20:00
 Club Friendlies
Botev Plovdiv v Beroe Stara Zagora01:00
Miedz Legnica v Rakow Czestochowa01:00
Ruzomberok v NK Domzale01:00
Humenné v FC Kosice09:30
Plzen v Petřín Plzeň09:30
Teplice v Zizkov09:30
AGF Aarhus v Brabrand10:00
Dukla Prague v MAS Taborsko10:00
FC Zurich v FC WIL 190010:00
Piast Gliwice v Polonia Bytom10:00
Polonia Bytom v Piast Gliwice10:00
Sigma Olomouc II v Opava10:00
Slovan Liberec v Varnsdorf10:00
Kreuzlingen v St Gallen12:00
VfL Bochum 1848 v Köln II12:00
BW Lohne v Vorsfelde13:00
FC Vaduz v SC Kriens13:00
Fortuna Dilkrath v Borussia M'gladbach II13:00
GKS Katowice v Widzew Lodz13:00
GKS Tychy v Podbeskidzie13:00
Korona Kielce v Motor Lublin13:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg v Chojniczanka Chojnice13:00
Lausanne Sports v Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy13:00
Nyiregyhaza v Cigand SE13:00
Paksi FC v Budaörs13:00
Ruch Chorzow v Puszcza Niepolomice13:00
UTA Arad v Egnatia Rrogozhinë13:00
Widzew Lodz v GKS Katowice13:00
Brechin v Dundee Utd14:00
Meppen v Schalke 04 II14:00
Stranraer v Larne14:00
Abbey Vale v Queen of Sth15:00
Crusaders v Derry City15:00
Livingston v Alloa15:00
Nenzing v SC Rheindorf Altach15:00
Süderelbe v St. Pauli II15:00
Donau v First Vienna16:00
K.S.V. Oudenaarde v FCV Dender EH16:00
Maribor v Spartak Trnava16:00
Zepperen-Brustem v Sint Truidense VV16:00
Levski Sofia v Spartak Pleven16:30
Alemannia Haibach v Viktoria Aschaffenburg17:00
Stevo v Twente17:00
Sun 23/06
 Spanish Segunda
Espanyol v Oviedo17:30
 Belarusian Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev v FC Vitebsk14:00
Torpedo Zhodino v FC Isloch Minsk Raion16:00
Dinamo Minsk v Neman Grodno18:00
 MLS
Cincinnati v New England00:30
Columbus v Sporting KC00:30
D.C. United v Houston00:30
NY Red Bulls v Toronto FC00:30
Orlando v Chicago00:30
Philadelphia v Charlotte FC00:30
Minnesota United FC v Austin FC01:30
Nashville Sc v New York City01:30
St. Louis City v Atlanta United FC01:30
Colorado v Montreal02:30
Real Salt Lake v LA Galaxy02:30
Los Angeles FC v San Jose03:30
Portland v Vancouver03:30
Seattle v FC Dallas03:30
 USL Championship
Indy Eleven v Orange County SC00:00
Miami FC v Loudoun United00:00
North Carolina v Pittsburgh Riverhounds00:30
Louisville City FC v Rhode Island01:00
FC Tulsa v Sacramento Republic01:30
New Mexico United v Colorado Switchbacks02:00
Las Vegas Lights FC v Memphis 90103:30
Phoenix Rising v Charleston Battery03:30
 USL League One
One Knoxville v Greenville Triumph SC00:00
Richmond Kickers v NC Hailstorm00:00
Chattanooga v Tormenta FC00:30
 USL League Two
Flint City Bucks v Oakland County00:00
Hudson Valley Hammers v Manhattan00:00
Lionsbridge v Patuxent00:00
Lone Star II v Reading United00:00
North Carolina Fusion v Wake00:00
Staten Island Athletic v New Jersey Copa00:00
Thunder Bay Chill v RKC Third Coast00:00
Asheville City v Dothan United00:30
East Atlanta v Tennessee00:30
Southern Soccer Academy v Athens United00:30
Virginia Marauders v Christos00:30
Blue Goose v Hattiesburg01:00
Corpus Christi v Hill Country Lobos01:00
Des Moines Menace v Sueno01:00
Louisiana Krewe v Mississippi Brilla01:00
Utah Avalanche v Sueno01:00
Westchester Flames v Ironbound01:00
Peoria v St. Charles01:30
Utah Avalanche v Albion Colorado02:00
Colorado ISA v Salt City02:30
AMSG v Coachella03:00
Academica SC v San Francisco City04:00
Capo II v Ventura County Fusion20:00
SF Glens v Almaden21:00
Bavarian v Rochester22:00
Kalamazoo FC v Ann Arbor22:00
Tacoma Stars v Lane United22:00
Swan City v Miami AC23:30
 NWSL Women
Houston Dash W v San Diego Wave W00:30
Bay FC v Angel City W03:00
Gotham FC W v Washington Spirit W18:30
Portland Thorns W v Kansas City W21:00
North Carolina W v Chicago Red Stars W23:00
Seattle Reign W v Racing Louisville W23:00
 Brazil Serie A
Vasco da Gama v Sao Paulo01:30
Bahia v Cruzeiro20:00
CA Paranaense v Corinthians20:00
Fluminense v Flamengo20:00
Atletico MG v Fortaleza EC22:30
Palmeiras v Juventude22:30
Red Bull Bragantino v Vitoria22:30
 Brazil Serie B
Ituano v Brusque01:00
Chapecoense v Paysandu20:00
Vila Nova v Goias22:30
 Uruguay Primera
Liverpool Montevideo v Boston River14:00
Rampla Juniors v Miramar16:30
Cerro Largo v Club Nacional19:00
Wanderers v CA River Plate21:30
 Brazil Serie A Women
Internacional RS W v Sao Paulo W15:00
Santos W v Gremio W22:00
 China FA Cup
Nanjing City FC v Cangzhou Mighty Lions12:30
 Japan J-League
Sapporo v Yokohama FM06:00
 Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Shimizu S-Pulse06:00
Tokushima Vortis v Mito Hollyhock11:00
 Japan J3-League
Fukushima United v FC Osaka06:00
Kanazawa v Kitakyushu06:00
Vanraure Hachinohe v YSCC Yokohama06:00
Azul Claro Numazu v Nara Club10:00
 South Korea K-League
Incheon United v Pohang Steelers10:00
Jeju United FC v Ulsan Hyundai10:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Ansan Greeners v Cheonan City11:00
Bucheon FC 1995 v Cheongju11:00
Gimpo Citizen v Busan I Park11:00
 Kenyan Premier League
Bidco United v GOR Mahia13:00
KCB v Nairobi City Stars13:00
Kenya Police v Kariobangi Sharks13:00
Muhoroni Youth v Posta Rangers13:00
Murang'a SEAL v Shabana13:00
Sofapaka v Nzoia Sugar13:00
Talanta v Bandari13:00
Tusker v Homeboyz13:00
Ulinzi Stars v AFC Leopards13:00
 Malawi Super League
CIVO United v MAFCO13:30
Creck v Dedza Dynamos13:30
 Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United v Rivers United16:00
Bendel Insurance v Bayelsa United16:00
Doma United v Abia Warriors16:00
Enyimba v Plateau United16:00
Gombe United v Enugu Rangers16:00
Kano Pillars v Lobi Stars16:00
Kwara United v Heartland16:00
Niger Tornadoes v Sunshine Stars16:00
Remo Stars v Katsina United16:00
Shooting Stars v Sporting Lagos16:00
 Australia NPL Capital Territory
Gungahlin United v Yoogali CT06:00
Tuggeranong United v Canberra Olympic06:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Blacktown City v Rockdale Ilinden06:00
Sydney United 58 FC v St. George Saints06:00
Western Sydney W. II v Sydney Fc Youth06:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v Weston Workers05:30
Charlestown Azzurri v Edgeworth Eagles05:30
Hamilton Olympic v Lambton Jaffas05:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Moreton City v Gold Coast United07:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
South Hobart v Glenorchy Knights05:00
 Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v Hume City06:00
 International Tournament
Scotland v Hungary20:00
Switzerland v Germany20:00
 Club Friendlies
Fortuna Babelsberg v SV Babelsberg 0312:00
IF Brommapojkarna v Hammarby IF12:00
AIK Solna v Viking FK13:00
Ludogorets v Slovan Bratislava13:00
Neuchatel Xamax v Bulle13:00
Líšeň v Banik Ostrava14:00
Pogon Szczecin v Sigma Olomouc16:00
Neudrossenfeld v Bayreuth16:30
Mon 24/06
 USL League One
Spokane Velocity v Lexington02:00
 USL League Two
Ocean City Nor'easters v Real Central New Jersey00:00
Lehigh Valley United v West Chester United II00:30
Sarasota Paradise v Weston FC00:30
Arizona Arsenal v Seahorses01:00
Ballard v Oly Town01:00
 Brazil Serie B
Recife v Novorizontino23:00
 International Tournament
Albania v Spain20:00
Croatia v Italy20:00
 Club Friendlies
Legia Warsaw v CS Uni Craiova01:00
UTA Arad v Borac Banja Luka13:00
Tue 25/06
 USL League Two
AHFC Royals v Twin City Toucans01:00
Utah United v Albion Colorado02:00
North Carolina II v Charlotte Eagles23:00
 Brazil Serie B
America MG v Avai23:00
Mirassol v Santos23:00
 China Super League
Henan Songshan Longmen v Qingdao Youth Island12:00
Nantong Zhiyun v Tianjin Tigers12:35
Sichuan Jiuniu v Zhejiang FC12:35
Wuhan Three Towns v Shanghai Port13:00
 South Korea K-League
Gimcheon Sangmu v Daejeon Citizen11:30
Suwon City FC v Gwangju FC11:30
 South Korea K-League 2
Gyeongnam FC v FC Anyang11:30
Jeonnam Dragons v Suwon Bluewings11:30
Seongnam FC v Chungnam Asan11:30
 Australia NPL NSW
NWS Spirit v Sutherland Sharks11:00
 International Tournament
France v Poland17:00
Netherlands v Austria17:00
Denmark v Serbia20:00
England v Slovenia20:00
 Club Friendlies
Cherno More Varna v Botev Plovdiv01:00
Ruzomberok v Rapid01:00
MAS Taborsko v Chrudim10:00
Maribor v Buducnost Podgorica13:00
Thun v Stade Nyonnais13:00
FK Baumit Jablonec v Zizkov16:00
IFK Goteborg v IFK Norrkoping17:00
Illertissen v SGV Freiberg17:00
Elgin v Keith19:45
Livingston v Broxburn Athletic19:45
Queen of Sth v Clyde19:45
Wed 26/06
 USL League Two
Albany Rush v Pathfinder00:00
Dayton Dutch Lions v Buffalo00:00
Nona v Inter Gainesville00:00
SC United Bantams v Tobacco Road00:00
Toledo Villa v Cleveland Force00:00
FC Motown II v Ironbound00:30
Coachella v FC Tucson03:00
Midlakes United v Tacoma Stars03:00
 Brazil Serie B
Ponte Preta v Ceara01:00
Amazonas v Coritiba01:30
 Club Friendlies
Arda Kardzhali v Yantra 201901:00
Beroe Stara Zagora v Etar Veliko Tarnovo01:00
GKS Katowice v GKS Jastrzebie01:00
Slask Wroclaw v CS Uni Craiova01:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages