The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 28‑Aug‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTAEK Athens1‑1Videoton
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑2Young Boys
FTDynamo Kiev0‑0Ajax
England flag EFL Cup
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑3West Ham
FTBlackburn4‑1Lincoln City
FTBournemouth3‑0MK Dons
FTBrentford1‑0Cheltenham
FTBrighton0‑1Southampton
FTBurton Albion1‑0Aston Villa
FTCardiff1‑3Norwich
FTDoncaster1‑2Blackpool
FTFulham2‑0Exeter
FTHull0‑4Derby
FTLeeds0‑2Preston
FTLeicester4‑0Fleetwood Town
FTMiddlesbrough2‑1Rochdale
FTNewport County0‑3Oxford Utd
FTQPR3‑1Bristol Rovers
FTSheff Wed0‑2Wolverhampton
FTStoke2‑0Huddersfield
FTSwansea0‑1Crystal Palace
FTWest Brom2‑1Mansfield
PenWalsall3‑3Macclesfield
PenWycombe2‑2Forest Green
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTAl Ahly4‑3KCCA FC
FTTownship Rollers0‑0Esperance
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTMC Alger1‑2ES Setif
FTTP Mazembe1‑1Difaa El Jadida
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTMamelodi Sundowns0‑0Horoya AC
FTTogo-Port0‑0Wydad Casablanca
Africa Champions League:: group D
FTPrimeiro de Agosto2‑1Mbabane Swallows
FTZesco United1‑1Etoile du Sahel
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine1‑0JS Saoura
FTDRB Tadjenanet1‑2NA Hussein Dey
FTJS Kabylie3‑1USM Bel Abbes
FTMC Oran0‑0MO Bejaia
FTOlympique de Medea0‑0AS Ain Mlila
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTGodoy Cruz2‑0Newells
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑1San Lorenzo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTDeportivo Riestra2‑2Tristan Suarez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAlmagro1‑0Chacarita
FTAtletico Rafaela2‑1Quilmes
Asia AFC Cup:: play-off
FTApril 25 SC9‑1Home United FC
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTAl-Duhail SC1‑0Persepolis
FTKashima Antlers2‑0Tianjin Quanjian
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBlooming2‑1Clube Desportivo Aurora
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑1Coritiba
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTPatriotas4‑0CD Jaguares
FTTolima1‑0Deportivo Pasto
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
AETFC Msa Dolni Benesov2‑5Vysocina Jihlava
FTFrydek-Mistek0‑5Opava
FTSlovan Velvary0‑1Sokolov
FTUnicov0‑2Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTMfk Okd Karvina0‑51. FC Slovacko
FTSigma Olomouc U192‑2Zlin
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑3Trans Narva
FTPaernu Linnameeskond0‑3Paide Linnameeskond
FTTammeka Tartu1‑0Talinna Kalev
FTTulevik Viljandi2‑5Nomme Kalju
France flag France League Cup
FTAC Ajaccio0‑1Lorient
FTAuxerre2‑1Chateauroux
FTTroyes3‑1Clermont
PenLe Havre3‑3Brest
PenLens1‑1Metz
PenNancy1‑1Orleans
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑0Wattenscheid
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBayern Munich4‑0Chicago
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTDundalk1‑2Shamrock Rovers
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC1‑0Liepajas Metalurgs
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris4‑0Atlantas Klaipeda
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTSogndal3‑4Mjoendalen
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Washm1‑3Najran SC
FTAlshoulla0‑1AL Nahdha
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1‑2Orlando Pirates
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte FF1‑3Gais

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top