The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Tue 25‑Sep‑2018)

England flag England League 2
FTYeovil1-1MK Dons
England flag England National League
FTAldershot0-1Maidstone United
FTBarnet2-2Havant and Waterlooville
FTBarrow1-2Gateshead
FTBraintree Town1-5Leyton Orient
FTChesterfield1-3Maidenhead Utd
FTEastleigh1-0Boreham Wood
FTEbbsfleet United1-2Bromley
FTFC Halifax0-0AFC Fylde
FTHarrogate Town0-0Wrexham
FTSalford3-0Hartlepool
FTSolihull Moors2-0Dagenham
FTSutton Utd2-2Dover
England flag EFL Cup
APMan Utd2-2Derby
APWolverhampton0-0Leicester
FTBlackpool2-0QPR
FTBournemouth3-2Blackburn
FTBurton Albion2-1Burnley
FTMillwall1-3Fulham
FTOxford Utd0-3Man City
FTWest Brom0-3Crystal Palace
FTWycombe3-4Norwich
PenMan Utd2-2Derby
PenPreston2-2Middlesbrough
PenWolverhampton0-0Leicester
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group F
APBradford1-1Fc Everton U21
PenBradford1-1Fc Everton U21
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds0-2Glenavon
FTColeraine2-2Ballymena
FTDungannon Swifts3-2Crusaders
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
PenHibernian0-0Aberdeen
FTCardiff Met University3-1Carmarthen
FTHaverfordwest6-2Goytre Utd
FTNewtown1-0Penybont
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
67Racing Club1-0Union Santa Fe
FTRacing Club1-0Union Santa Fe
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTFerro Carril Oeste2-1Atletico Rafaela
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
AETDeutschlandsberger SC3-4Wiener Neustadt
FTASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha1-3Austria Lustenau
FTSV Horn0-2SV Lafnitz
FTSV Leobendorf1-2SC Rheindorf Altach
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3-0Wattens
FTVoecklamarkt0-1SV Ried
FTWolfsberger AC4-0SK Austria Klagenfurt
PenGrazer AK0-0Vorwaerts Steyr
PenGrazer Athletiksport Klub0-0Vorwaerts Steyr
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTEupen3-0Tubize
FTRacing Club Harelbeke0-1Kortrijk
FTWaasland-Beveren1-2KFC Mandel United
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTChapecoense1-2Fluminense
FTVasco da Gama2-1Bahia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
APBotev Galabovo0-0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTFK Atletik Kuklen0-6Levski Sofia
FTHebar Pazardzhik1-6Beroe Stara Zagora
FTKariana Erden0-1FK Septemvri Sofia
FTLitex Lovech0-2Etar
FTMontana0-2CSKA Sofia
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0-1PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTPomorie0-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTStrumska Slava2-1FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTShandong Luneng3-0Dalian Yifang
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTEnvigado1-1America de Cali
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
AETNK Vukovar3-5Zadar
FTNK Kurilovec0-2Slaven
FTAfk Chrudim2-0Mlada Boleslav
FTFC Tvd Slavicin3-9Zlin
FTSokolov1-2FC Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTBohemians 19051-0FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETKolding IF2-1Randers Freja
FTLedoeje-Smoerum Fodbold1-2Hobro
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTCD Tecnico Universitario4-5Universidad Catolica
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco0-1Angers
FTNantes1-2Nice
FTToulouse2-3St Etienne
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Vtora Liga:: East
FTFk Bregalnica Stip0-0FK Kozuf Gevgelija
FTFK Plachkovica1-4FK Borec
FTVardar Negotivo2-0Fk Partizan Obrsani
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Vtora Liga:: West
90Kf Gostivar3-0FK Teteks Tetovo
FTFk Korabi3-0Fk Goblen
FTFk Labunishta2-2FC Struga Trim Lum
FTFK Skopje0-1FC Genc Kalemler
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich1-1Augsburg
FTFreiburg1-0Schalke
FTHannover 961-3Hoffenheim
FTWerder Bremen3-1Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Koln2-1FC Ingolstadt 04
FTSV Darmstadt 981-2Arminia Bielefeld
FTUnion Berlin2-0Kieler SV Holstein 1900
FTVfL Bochum 18480-1Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig1-4Kaiserslautern
FTHansa Rostock1-4SC Preussen 06 Munster
FTSportfreunde Lotte2-0Carl Zeiss Jena
FTWehen Wiesbaden2-0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTWurzburger Kickers2-1Meppen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II3-0FC Koeln II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1-1SV Rodinghausen
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1-1Rodinghausen
FTSC Verl0-2Bonner SC
FTSC Wiedenbrueck1-2Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTSV 19 Straelen2-2SV Lippstadt 08
FTViktoria Koeln 19042-11. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
Hong Kong Premier League
FTDreams FC2-2Wofoo Tai Po
FTKitchee SC1-1Eastern Sports Club
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba1-0ETO FC Gyor
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTDundalk3-2Derry City
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan2-1Fiorentina
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia2-1Palermo
FTCittadella0-1Benevento
FTLivorno0-3Lecce
FTPerugia0-1Carpi
FTPescara2-1Crotone
FTSalernitana1-1Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
FTVerona2-1Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPisa0-0Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTBisceglie2-1Casertana
FTCatanzaro2-0Vibonese
FTJuve Stabia4-0Potenza
FTMonopoli0-1ASD SS Rende
FTSiracusa Calcio3-1Paganese
FTTrapani3-0Sicula Leonzio
FTVirtus Francavilla2-1Rieti
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1-1FK Palanga
Malta 1st Division
FTNaxxar Lions FC0-0Zejtun Corinthians F.C.
FTSirens FC1-1Qrendi FC
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
AETExcelsior2-3N.E.C.
AETScheveningen2-3SC Cambuur
FTAFC 345-0Telstar
FTAlmere City1-0Dordrecht
FTDen Bosch1-2Heracles Almelo
FTDVS 33 Ermelo0-6Roda JC Kerkrade
FTGo Ahead Eagles2-0FC Eindhoven
FTHelmond Sport0-5Fortuna Sittard
FTKoninklijke HFC4-0Harkemase Boys
FTKozakken Boys3-1ONS Sneek
FTOdin 591-0FC Lisse
FTRKVV Westlandia0-3VVV-Venlo
FTSV Spakenburg3-0DFS
FTVolendam1-2Willem II
FTVV Noordwijk3-2Sparta Rotterdam
FTWaalwijk2-0NAC Breda
PenRijnsburgse Boys1-1TOP Oss
PenVV Sint Bavo3-3De Graafschap
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTMjoendalen2-0Aalesunds FK
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTComerciantes Unidos3-2Sport Boys
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTGryf Wejherowo1-3Oks Stomil Olsztyn
FTLKS Lódz0-1Lech Poznan
FTMks Slask Swietochlowice0-3Arka Gdynia 1929
FTPogon Siedlce2-1FKS Stal Mielec
FTPolonia Glubczyce0-8Chrobry Glogow
FTRuch Chorzow1-5OKS Odra Opole
FTSiarka Tarnobrzeg1-4Wisla Plock SA
PenWisla Krakow1-1KS Lechia Gdansk
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul0-2FC Orenburg
FTFC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2-3Ural
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk2-3Ural
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAL Jeel2-0Al Tai
FTAL Nahdha1-0Al Nojoom
FTAl Shoulla Fc1-0Al Khaleej
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra2-1AS Trencin
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTUbuntu Cape Town Fc1-2Stellenbosch FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid3-0Huesca
FTEspanyol1-0Eibar
FTReal Sociedad2-2Rayo Vallecano
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTOrebro SK0-0Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads2-1Landskrona Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers0-2Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau3-1Schaffhausen
FTChiasso0-1FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTServette1-1SC Kriens
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAdana Demirspor2-1Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTAltindag Belediye Spor3-0Manisaspor
FTBozuyuk Vitraspor0-1Denizlispor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS1-0Samsunspor
FTErzin Belediyespor1-4Umraniyespor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor2-1Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-0Ankara Demirspor
FTKirklarelispor4-1Utas Usakspor A.s
FTMaltepespor1-2Menemen Belediyespor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-2Keciorengucu
FTNazilli Bld Spor5-0Tokatspor
FTPendikspor2-1Altinordu
FTTire 1922 Spor0-1Sivas Belediye Spor
Pen1461 Trabzon2-2Tuzlaspor
FTFC Sumy0-3Karpaty Lviv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAjman1-5Al-Jazira
FTAl-Wasl2-1Emirates Club
Back to top