The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 19‑Feb‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTQPR2‑3West Brom
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley4‑2Oxford Utd
FTBarnsley0‑0Burton Albion
FTPortsmouth1‑1Bristol Rovers
FTRochdale3‑4AFC Wimbledon
FTSunderland4‑2Gillingham
England flag England League 2
FTCheltenham2‑0Cambridge Utd
FTNotts County1‑4Newport County
FTOldham1‑2Morecambe
FTPort Vale1‑2Tranmere
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde6‑2Havant and Waterlooville
FTBoreham Wood0‑2Wrexham
FTEbbsfleet United0‑0Hartlepool
FTMaidstone United0‑1FC Halifax
FTSutton Utd0‑0Barnet
England flag England National League South
FTWoking3‑1Hemel
England flag England National League North
FTAltrincham0‑2Spennymoor Town
FTAshton3‑4AFC Telford
FTStockport3‑2Southport
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTCowdenbeath1‑0Albion
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
AETInverness CT2‑2Ross County
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTRacing Club Avellaneda3‑0Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone A
FTVilla Mitre0‑0Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone B
FTBoca Unidos1‑2Sarmiento de Resistencia
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico0‑0Deportivo Roca
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone D
FTAltos Hornos Zapla1‑0Juventud Antoniana
Asia Champions League:: qualification
AETSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑0Chiangrai United
FTAl Nassr FC4‑0AGMK
FTAl-Garrafa2‑3Zob Ahan
FTAl-Nasr1‑2Pakhtakor Tashkent
FTAl-Rayyan3‑1Saipa
FTKashima Antlers4‑1Newcastle Jets
FTShandong Luneng4‑1Ha Noi TT
FTUlsan Hyundai5‑1Perak
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSantos3‑0Guarani Campinas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia2‑1Pofc Botev Vratsa
FTPFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad1‑1PFK Botev Plovdiv
FTSlavia Sofia3‑2Cherno More Varna
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle1‑0CD Tecnico Universitario
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Gounah2‑1Pyramids FC
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTFC Ajka2‑3Debrecen
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTDynamo Moscow2‑1Ordabasy
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTFC Orenburg1‑1Spartak Moscow
FTReal Cartagena1‑3CSKA Moscow
FTValerenga3‑0Nomme Kalju
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTRimini1‑1Ternana
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica5‑0Mornar
FTFK Iskra2‑3Titograd Podgorica
FTFK Lovcen1‑3Sutjeska
FTPetrovac3‑3Grbalj Radanovici
FTRudar Pljevlja1‑1Zeta Golubovci
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTCD Nacional0‑1Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Universidad0‑0Academia Cantolao
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTBugesera0‑0Marines
FTPolice FC3‑1Muhanga FC
FTRayon Sports1‑0Etincelles
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTTeungueth1‑2Mbour Petite Côte
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑1Polokwane City
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTAfrican Lyon0‑3Simba SC
FTMwadui2‑1Biashara United Mara
FTRuvu Shooting0‑0Kagera Sugar

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top