The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 06‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTMillwall2‑2Nott'm Forest
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTAl Ahly2‑1Al Hilal Omdurman
Africa Champions League:: group D
FTAS Vita Club0‑1Raja Casablanca
FTEsperance1‑0JS Kabylie
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTColon0‑2Aldosivi
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City0‑3Perth
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag2‑2Keshla FC
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑4Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLommel Utd3‑2Leuven
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora2‑0Royal Pari Sion
FTBlooming0‑3Jorge Wilstermann
FTSan Jose3‑1Oriente Petrolero
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia1‑1Vasco da Gama
FTGremio2‑0Cruzeiro
FTPalmeiras5‑1Goias
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20152‑2Etar
China flag China Cup
FTShanghai Shenhua3‑0Shandong Luneng
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0NK Varazdin
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTPafos FC1‑0Nea Salamis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19050‑2Banik Ostrava
FTSlovan Liberec0‑3Slavia Prague
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTHobro0‑0AC Horsens
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
AETENPPI0‑0Al Tersana
FTSmouha SC1‑0Shabab Al Obour
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura play-off
FTCD Águila1‑0CD Sonsonate
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille1‑0Brest
FTNimes0‑4Olympique Lyonnais
France flag France National
FTToulon1‑2Boulogne
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑2Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑2Karlsruher
FTHamburger0‑1Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC2‑2Zwickau
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTHertha Berlin II1‑2Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II0‑1Fortuna Koln
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTLevadiakos1‑0Ergotelis
India flag India I-League
FTIndian Arrows0‑1Gokulam FC
FTNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association1‑0Aizawl
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Bnei Lod1‑2Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTHapoel Jerusalem0‑0Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm0‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1‑1Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva4‑2SC Kfar Qasem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan0‑0AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento5‑0Trapani
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBandari4‑1Wazito FC
FTKariobangi Sharks1‑3Tusker
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura play-off
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑0Club America
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax0‑2Willem II
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City3‑0FC Oss
FTDen Bosch2‑2De Graafschap
FTDordrecht2‑4SC Cambuur
FTExcelsior2‑1N.E.C.
FTFC Eindhoven1‑4Volendam
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑1Jong PSV
FTMVV Maastricht1‑1Jong Utrecht
FTTelstar1‑1NAC Breda
Paraguay flag Paraguay Cup
APSol de America0‑0Deportivo Capiata
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze4‑2Wisla Krakow
FTKorona Kielce0‑1Arka Gdynia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista1‑4Benfica
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑0Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula4‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑0Dynamo Moscow
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTSupersport United2‑0Highlands Park FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTVillarreal0‑0Atletico Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1‑1Extremadura
FTAlcorcon1‑3Oviedo
FTMalaga2‑0Tenerife
FTRacing Santander2‑2Fuenlabrada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTMarino Luanco1‑0Sporting Gijon B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAlaves B0‑2Arenas Club de Getxo
FTCD Izarra2‑2UD Logrones
FTHaro Deportivo1‑0Osasuna B
FTLeonesa3‑1Salamanca
FTSD Leioa1‑0Athletic Bilbao B
FTUnion de Salamanca0‑0Valladolid B
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen0‑0Aarau
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce5‑2Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTEskisehirspor3‑1Umraniyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTShakhtar Donetsk3‑0Olimpik Donetsk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
FTAl-Ain2‑1Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl-Wahda0‑4Al-Jazira
FTFujairah SC0‑1Al-Nasr SC
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC5‑1Al-Wasl
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑1Cerro Largo
FTDefensor Sporting2‑4Club Atletico Progreso
FTJuventud de las Piedras0‑3CD Nacional

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top