The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 28‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton2-0Bournemouth
FTBurnley0-2Man Utd
FTNewcastle1-2Everton
FTNorwich2-2Tottenham
FTSouthampton1-1Crystal Palace
FTWatford3-0Aston Villa
FTWest Ham1-2Leicester
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1-2Stockport
FTAldershot0-0Barnet
FTBoreham Wood2-2Eastleigh
FTBromley3-0Dagenham
FTChorley0-2Harrogate Town
FTEbbsfleet United0-1Dover
FTFC Halifax1-0Chesterfield
FTHartlepool2-2Barrow
FTMaidenhead Utd2-0Wrexham
FTSolihull Moors0-1Notts County
FTSutton Utd3-2Yeovil
FTTorquay4-1Woking
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay1-1Chelmsford
FTBraintree Town0-1Concord Rangers
FTChippenham0-2Dorking Wanderers
FTDartford3-0Tonbridge Angels
FTEastbourne Boro2-1Welling
FTHampton and Richmond0-0Bath City
FTHemel1-1Slough Town
FTHungerford1-3Havant and Waterlooville
FTMaidstone United4-1Dulwich Hamlet
FTWealdstone1-0St Albans
FTWeymouth2-1Oxford City
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town2-2Kings Lynn Town
FTAltrincham3-0Southport
FTBlyth Spartans0-2Darlington
FTBoston Utd2-1Kettering
FTBrackley2-0Kidderminster
FTChester0-1Curzon Ashton
FTFarsley Celtic5-0Bradford PA
FTGloucester0-1AFC Telford
FTHereford1-2Leamington
FTSpennymoor Town1-3Gateshead
FTYork1-2Guiseley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine1-1Linfield
FTCrusaders5-0Dungannon Swifts
FTGlenavon1-1Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran2-0Ballymena
FTInstitute FC0-3Carrick Rangers
FTLarne1-2Cliftonville
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr1-2Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline1-3Alloa
FTInverness CT0-1Arbroath
FTMorton1-2Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1-1Falkirk
FTDumbarton1-1Stranraer
FTEast Fife3-5Raith Rovers
FTForfar2-3Montrose
FTPeterhead2-0Clyde
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic3-2Queen's Park
FTBrechin0-0Albion
FTCove Rangers2-0Elgin
FTEdinburgh City2-0Cowdenbeath
FTStenhousemuir0-2Stirling
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTZESCO United1-1El Zamalek
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTAl Ahly2-0Platinum
FTEtoile du Sahel0-1Al Hilal Omdurman
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTUSM Alger0-1Mamelodi Sundowns
FTWydad Casablanca4-1Petro Atletico
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1-1Brisbane
FTWestern United1-3Wellington
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
20:00Real Potosi-Sport Boys Warnes
FTAlways Ready3-2Nacional Potosi
FTBlooming0-1Aurora
FTBolivar2-2Royal Pari Sion
FTClub Destroyers2-3The Strongest
FTJorge Wilstermann3-1Oriente Petrolero
FTSan Jose2-1Guabira
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers1-2Indian Arrows
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters1-1NorthEast Utd
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPaykan2-3Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC4-2Sepahan
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2-1FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1-2Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Raanana1-1Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv4-0Hapoel Kfar Saba
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1-1Olympic Club de Safi
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica4-3AD Oliveirense
FTPenafiel1-0Estoril-Praia
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha3-2Dhamk
FTAl Feiha1-4Al Nassr FC
FTAl Ittihad1-1Al Fateh FC
FTAl Shabab1-0Al Ahli
FTAl-Ettifaq1-0Al-Taawon
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0-2US Monastir
FTCA Bizertin1-2US Tataouine
FTStade Tunisien2-0Club S Hammam-Lif
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu2-2Denizlispor
FTGalatasaray5-0Antalyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir5-1Kasimpasa
FTTrabzonspor6-2Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu1-0Menemen Belediyespor
FTBalikesirspor1-1Osmanlispor
FTBursaspor2-1Hatayspor
FTUmraniyespor1-2Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan1-3Al-Wasl
FTAl-Nasr SC1-0Fujairah SC
FTAl-Wahda0-2Al-Ain
FTBani Yas1-2Al-Jazira
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC5-0Ittihad Kalba
Back to top