The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 29‑Aug‑2020)

England flag England Community Shield
APArsenal1‑1Liverpool
APStevenage3‑3Portsmouth
APStoke0‑0Blackpool
FTBlackburn3‑2Doncaster
FTPreston4‑0Mansfield
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton0‑2Rangers
FTKilmarnock4‑0Dundee Utd
FTLivingston1‑0Ross County
FTSt Johnstone1‑0St Mirren
Armenia Premier League
FTVan1‑0Pyunik
Armenia 1st League
12:30SevanShirak II
12:30SevanShirak II
12:45Lernayin ArtsakhAlashkert II
12:45Lernayin ArtsakhAlashkert II
12:45Pyunik IIArarat-Armenia II
12:45Pyunik IIArarat-Armenia II
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
AETBad Gleichenberg0‑1SV Lafnitz
FTAsco Atsv Wolfsberg1‑3St Polten
FTASV Schrems1‑3FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTASV Siegendorf0‑3LASK Linz
FTAustria Lustenau1‑2SV Stripfing
FTDornbirn1‑3Allerheiligen
FTFloridsdorfer AC3‑0ASV Drassburg
FTWSG Wattens3‑1USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
12:30FC Khimik SvetlogorskFC Rukh Brest
13:00BaranovichiFC Vitebsk
FTBaranovichi0‑6FC Vitebsk
FTFC Granit Mikashevichi0‑5BATE Borisov
FTFC Khimik Svetlogorsk0‑3FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Volna Pinsk0‑4Slavia Mozyr
FTLokomotiv Gomel0‑2FC Slutsk
FTNaftan Novopolotsk0‑2Gorodeya
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge0‑1Kortrijk
FTEupen1‑1Sint Truidense VV
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑1Zulte-Waregem
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑3Leuven
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse4‑2Rwd Molenbeek 47
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
FTSloboda Tuzla3‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTVelez Mostar1‑1FK Tuzla City
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTFk Ljubic Prnjavor2‑1Fk Borac Kozarska Dubica
FTFK Podrinje1‑3Fk Leotar
FTGorazde0‑0Slaven Zivinice
FTIgman Konjic4‑0Capljina
FTJedinstvo Bihac0‑1Buducnost Banovici
FTKozara3‑1Tekstilac Derventa
FTOrasje2‑2TOSK Tesanj
FTPosusje1‑0Rudar Kakanj
FTRudar Prijedor3‑2FK Modrica
FTSlavija Sarajevo1‑2FK Jedinstvo Brcko
FTSloboda Novi Grad2‑1FK Zvijezda 09
FTSloga Doboj2‑0Drina Zvornik
FTZeljeznicar Banja Luka2‑1Sutjeska
FTZvijezda Gradacac1‑0Bratstvo Gracanica
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
90+7Bahia1‑1Palmeiras
FTBotafogo ASF0‑2Internacional
FTFluminense2‑1Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro1‑2America MG
FTCuiabá2‑1Chapecoense
FTFigueirense0‑0AD Confianca SE
FTGuarani1‑2Náutico
FTJuventude0‑0Botafogo SP
FTOeste FC0‑2Avai
FTVitoria1‑0Parana
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
22:00ManausPaysandu
FTCD Santa Cruz2‑0Imperatriz
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTEtar0‑2Ludogorets
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali3‑2Botev Plovdiv
FTMontana0‑4Levski Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFk Septemvri Simitli2‑0Strumska Slava
FTHebar Pazardzhik5‑2Septemvri Sofia
FTLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa0‑0Litex Lovech
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19620‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTSozopol0‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTSportist Svoge1‑2Kariana Erden
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC1‑1York 9 FC
FTValour FC2‑1FC Edmonton
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo2‑3Santiago Wanderers
FTCoquimbo Unido1‑2Huachipato
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F0‑2Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTShandong Luneng0‑1Dalian Professional
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon3‑2Guadalupe FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split2‑2Slaven
FTRijeka2‑1NK Istra 1961
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDugopolje4‑3Orijent 1919
FTKustošija0‑0Rudes Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTDoxa Katokopia2‑1Ethnikos Achnas
FTEnosis Paralimni1‑2Olympiakos Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMlada Boleslav1‑3Zlin
FTOpava1‑2MFK Karvina
FTSlavia Prague3‑0Pribram
FTSlovacko1‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim1‑0MAS Taborsko
FTDukla Prague0‑01.SK Prostejov
FTSK Lisen4‑1Blansko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
08:30Fc Vysocina Jihlava BSFK Vrchovina
08:30Fc Vysocina Jihlava BSFK Vrchovina
APMotorlet Praha0‑0Karlovy Vary
APTJ Sokol Zivanice2‑2SK Zapy
FTŠtechovice1‑2Benešov
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice0‑3Uhersky Brod
FTFc Vysocina Jihlava B1‑4SFK Vrchovina
FTFK Zbuzany 19533‑1FC Slovan Liberec B
FTJablonec II5‑2TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FTOdra Petrkovice0‑3Frydek-Mistek
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz1‑5FC Hlucin
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBK Frem2‑2Aarhus Fremad
FTBronshoj BK1‑2Vanlose
FTDalum IF1‑0FC Sydvest 05
FTFA 20001‑0BK Avarta
FTHillerod3‑0AB Copenhagen
FTJammerbugt FC2‑0SFB Oure FA
FTMiddelfart0‑2Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTNaesby2‑1Brabrand
FTNykoebing FC3‑0Skovshoved IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTAucas1‑0CSD Macara
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑1Deportivo Cuenca
FTOrense SC1‑2LDU de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0‑2Al Ahly
FTAswan1‑2Pyramids FC
FTEl Entag El Harby0‑1El Geish
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn1‑0Tallinna JK Legion
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
17:00Rio AveMaritimo
58Coventry1‑1Peterborough
58Hoffenheim1‑1Mainz
80SC Rheindorf Altach1‑0Augsburg
83SV Darmstadt 980‑0Norwich
90+2QPR0‑1Oxford Utd
90+2QPR0‑1Oxford Utd
FTAalborg4‑3Randers Freja
FTAarau5‑1SC Kriens
FTADO Den Haag1‑0AZ Alkmaar
FTAjax2‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTAlaves1‑2Osasuna
FTAlaves1‑2Osasuna
FTAtromitos1‑0OFI
FTBamber Bridge1‑6Chorley
FTBraunschweig0‑1Hansa Rostock
FTBrighton1‑1Chelsea
FTCentral FC2‑0Campinense
FTCoventry2‑1Peterborough
FTCrystal Palace3‑0Charlton
FTFC Lugano5‑1Chiasso
FTFK 03 Pirmasens0‑1TuS Mechtersheim
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II2‑2Hannover 96 II
FTFortuna Koln0‑3Wolfsburg
FTFreiburg3‑1St Gallen
FTFSV 1926 Fernwald1‑3Sportfreunde Siegen
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3‑2Denizlispor
FTGoztepe2‑1Menemen Belediyespor
FTGrasshoppers1‑1FC Luzern
FTHeidenheim3‑2Unterhaching
FTHertha Berlin0‑4PSV Eindhoven
FTHoffenheim2‑1Mainz
FTKozakken Boys1‑3Sparta Rotterdam
FTLeganes3‑1Eibar
FTLevante0‑0Valencia
FTLeyton Orient1‑0Gillingham
FTLyngby BKBK Fremad Amager
FTLyngby BK5‑1BK Fremad Amager
FTMinsk4‑3Neman Grodno
FTNewcastle2‑1Barnsley
FTNorthampton0‑3Luton
FTNott'm Forest1‑0West Brom
FTNurnberg2‑1SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
FTOldham2‑1Lincoln City
FTOviedo0‑0Mirandes
FTPanathinaikos0‑1Lamia
FTPlymouth2‑1Forest Green
FTReal Mallorca2‑0Tenerife
FTReal Sociedad2‑2Huesca
FTRio Ave0‑0Maritimo
FTRW Ahlen4‑1VFB Oldenburg
FTSamsunspor2‑1Trabzonspor
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2‑5Augsburg
FTSC Velbert1‑4Wuppertal
FTSheff Wed0‑0Leicester
FTSunderland1‑0Harrogate Town
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑0Norwich
FTTorino4‑1Novara
FTTottenham1‑0Birmingham
FTUD Logrones3‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTUdinese3‑2Vicenza
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑0Arminia Bielefeld
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑0SC Heerenveen
FTVfR Mannheim1‑4Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTVVV-Venlo0‑1SV 19 Straelen
FTWalsall1‑1Burton Albion
FTWealdstone1‑2Colchester
FTWerder Bremen4‑0FC Groningen
FTWest Ham2‑1Brentford
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTKuPS Kuopio3‑1TPS Turku
FTSJK2‑1RoPS Rovaniemi
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF3‑0MyPa-47
FTMusan Salama3‑2KPV Kokkola
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC2‑0Atlantis
FTJIPPO Joensuu2‑2Vaajakoski
FTKeski-Uusimaa1‑3Järvenpään Palloseura
FTReipas Lahti2‑2Mikkelin Kissat
FTSalon Palloilijat2‑3KaaPo
France flag France Ligue 1
FTRennes2‑1Montpellier
FTStrasbourg0‑2Nice
France flag France Ligue 2
FTCaen1‑0AC Ajaccio
FTChamois Niortais1‑1Chambly Thelle
FTChateauroux1‑2Auxerre
FTDunkerque1‑1Clermont
FTGrenoble5‑3Toulouse
FTLe Havre1‑0Amiens
FTNancy2‑2Guingamp
FTParis FC1‑0Valenciennes
FTPau1‑1Rodez
FTSochaux2‑1Troyes
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig1‑1Hertha Berlin II
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1‑1Lokomotive Leipzig
FTChemnitzer FC1‑0Halberstadt
FTCottbus1‑2Viktoria Berlin
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1‑4VfB Auerbach
FTTennis Borussia2‑0SV Lichtenberg 47
FTVSG Altglienicke3‑1ZFC Meuselwitz
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis3‑1Xanthi
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial1‑1CSD Municipal
FTCSD Comunicaciones4‑2Club Xelaju
FTCSYD Sacachispas1‑3Deportivo Achuapa
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPaksi FC1‑2Mezokovesd-zsory
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTVasas1‑1Debrecen
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding1‑2Fram Reykjavik
FTGrindavik2‑1If Vestri
FTLeiknir F.1‑3Magni
FTThor Akureyri3‑0Throttur Reykjavik
FTVikingur Olafsvik1‑1IBV Vestmann
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTBray0‑2Finn Harps
FTDrogheda0‑2Derry City
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑3Bnei Yehuda
FTFC Ashdod0‑2Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Kfar Saba2‑1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka1‑3FC Tokyo
FTKashiwa Reysol2‑3Kashima Antlers
FTKawasaki Frontale5‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTSapporo0‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑1Oita Trinita
FTVissel Kobe3‑3Yokohama FM
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu1‑4Montedio Yamagata
FTFukuoka0‑1Albirex Niigata
FTGiravanz Kitakyushu3‑2JEF United Chiba
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑3Tokushima Vortis
FTMito Hollyhock0‑0Ehime FC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑3Zweigen Kanazawa
FTTokyo Verdy2‑0Kyoto Sanga FC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑0Omiya Ardija
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
09:30Kataller ToyamaVanraure Hachinohe
FTCerezo Osaka U231‑2Fukushima United
FTFujieda MYFC1‑0Kagoshima United
FTGainare Tottori1‑1Nagano Parceiro
FTGrulla Morioka0‑1FC Imabari
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2‑1Tobol Kustanai
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau1‑1Shakhter Karagandy
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Tukums 20000‑5Liepajas Metalurgs
FTJelgava2‑3FK Spartaks Jurmala
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTŽalgiris II0‑4FA Šiauliai
FTAtmosfera0‑5Nevezis
FTBFA1‑0Minija
FTDžiugas Telšiai3‑1Vilnius Vytis
FTKauno Žalgiris II0‑3Dainava
FTPanevežys II2‑3Lietava Jonava
FTRiteriai B1‑1Hegelmann Litauen
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1‑3Fola Esch
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPDRM0‑2Kedah
FTSelangor0‑0MIFA
FTTerengganu4‑0Sabah
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim II3‑2Kelantan United
FTKelantan0‑3Penang FA
FTPerak II2‑2Sarawak United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTMazatlan1‑1Tigres UANL
FTPuebla4‑1Toluca
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTDecic Tuzi0‑0Jezero
FTMladost Ljeskopolje4‑0FK Buducnost
FTTitograd Podgorica2‑2Petrovac
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat1‑1OCK Khouribga
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑0Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Oss1‑2Helmond Sport
FTJong PSV1‑6Excelsior
FTNAC Breda6‑1Jong AZ Alkmaar
Nicaragua Primera Division
23:00CD Junior de ManaguaDiriangen FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑0Struga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑1Vardar
FTMakedonija GjP2‑1FK Belasica Strumica
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTBregalnica Stip3‑1Plackovica
FTLabunishta1‑3KF Gostivari
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1‑1Stromsgodset
FTHaugesund2‑1Valerenga
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTEidsvold TF1‑6Fredrikstad
FTFram Larvik1‑4Flekkerøy IL
FTHoedd2‑0Brattvag
FTKjelsas2‑1Moss FK
FTNardo1‑1Baerum
FTSkeid Fotball2‑1Floroe
FTSotra SK0‑2Egersund
FTTromsdalen6‑0IF Floeya
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate1‑0Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División
15:00CD UT CajamarcaSport Boys
15:00CD UT CajamarcaSport Boys
15:00Sport HuancayoCarlos Stein
15:00Sport HuancayoCarlos Stein
FTAlianza Lima0‑0Real Garcilaso
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk1‑3Rakow Czestochowa
FTLegia Warsaw1‑2Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Krakow1‑3Slask Wroclaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy0‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTGornik Leczna3‑0GKS Belchatow
FTMiedz Legnica3‑1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTNieciecza1‑0Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑3Resovia Rzeszow
FTRadomiak Radom4‑1Widzew Lodz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow2‑0Olimpia Grudziadz
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑0Blekitni Stargard
FTMotor Lublin1‑2MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTStal Rzeszów2‑1Górnik Polkowice
Qatar Stars League Cup
13:00Al Rayyan SCAl Arabi Doha SC
FTAl Ahli Doha SC0‑2Al-Sadd
FTAl Rayyan SC1‑2Al Arabi Doha SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSangju Sangmu3‑1Incheon United
FTSuwon Bluewings3‑1Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTGyeongnam FC2‑3Suwon City
FTJeju United FC3‑1FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt2‑2FC Clinceni
FTCFR Cluj0‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Poli Timisoara0‑0CS Mioveni
FTASC Recea0‑1Csikszereda
FTCSM Slatina0‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTGloria Buzau1‑1Concordia Chiajna
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia1‑0Vointa Turnu Magurele
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTKhimki1‑1FC Rotor Volgograd
FTSpartak Moscow2‑1Arsenal Tula
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTAvangard Kursk3‑2Fc Khimki-M
FTDinamo Moscow II2‑2FC Kazanka Moscow
FTDinamo Stavropol0‑0Legion-Dynamo
FTFakel II0‑2Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFC Chelyabinsk2‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0FC Yessentuki
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny4‑0Lada SOK
FTFC Salyut Belgorod0‑0Krasny
FTFC Sokol Saratov4‑0Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0‑2Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTFC Strogino Moscow2‑3FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Torpedo Vladimir1‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFK Kaluga2‑0Kvant Obninsk
FTFK Makhachkala1‑2SKA Rostov
FTFK Smolensk0‑1FK Dolgoprudny
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara 21‑2Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTLeningradets0‑2FC Murom
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI0‑2Tver FC
FTSaturn Ramenskoye1‑0Metalurg Vidnoe
FTTuapse1‑2FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg1‑1FC Orenburg II
FTUrozhay Krasnodar2‑0Druzhba Maikop
FTZenit Izhevsk4‑1FC Lada Togliatti
FTZnamya Noginsk1‑2FK Ryazan
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Adalh1‑1Al-Raed
FTAl Hilal4‑1Al Hazm
FTAl Nassr FC2‑1Al Feiha
FTDhamk2‑2Abha
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka2‑1Vozdovac
FTFK Rad3‑1FK Napredak
FTFK Zlatibor Cajetina1‑0Mladost Lucani
FTNovi Pazar0‑0FK Radnik Surdulica
FTRadnicki Nis2‑0Proleter Novi SAD
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
15:00FK ZemunFK Jagodina
FTBorac Cacak2‑1Zeleznicar Pancevo
FTFk Zarkovo1‑0Fk Dubocica
FTFK Zemun0‑1FK Jagodina
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTSenica0‑0FC Nitra
FTSpartak Trnava0‑2SKF Sered
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTKosice1‑0Partizan Bardejov
FTMFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas1‑0Petrzalka Akademia
FTSkalica3‑1Slavoj Trebisov
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij0‑0NK Celje
FTNK Bravo4‑1ND Gorica
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
15:00Drava PtujNK Krka
15:00ND TriglavNK Šmartno 1928
15:00NK KrskoJadran
15:00NK RadomljeNK Dob
15:00PrimorjeFuzinar
FTNk Nafta Lendava4‑1ND Beltinci
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1‑0Black Leopards
FTGolden Arrows1‑4Cape Town City
FTHighlands Park FC1‑1Maritzburg Utd
FTOrlando Pirates2‑1Supersport United
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTOstersunds FK2‑1Falkenbergs
FTVarbergs Bois2‑0Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna3‑2GIF Sundsvall
FTDalkurd FF3‑2Vaesteraas SK
FTDegerfors0‑2Halmstads
FTOesters IF4‑1Gais
FTTrelleborgs FF0‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTEskilsminne IF2‑0FC Linkoeping City
FTGefle3‑2Nyköpings Bis
FTHaninge2‑4Vasalunds IF
FTIFK Lulea0‑0IF Brommapojkarna
FTIK Frej Taeby1‑2Karlstad BK
FTKarlslund1‑2Sollentuna FF
FTLandskrona Bois2‑1Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTLindome GIF1‑1FC Trollhaettan
FTLunds BK2‑2Utsiktens
FTMotala1‑3FK Karlskrona
FTÖSIF2‑2Sandvikens IF
FTOskarshamns AIK2‑2Qviding FIF
FTTäby2‑1Berga
FTTorns2‑2Skoevde AIK
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
14:00SC BruehlFC Rapperswil-Jona
14:00SC YF Juventus ZuerichYverdon
FTEtoile Carouge3‑1Fc Muensingen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
16:00AS Haute-BroyeVevey
16:00FC MontheyBlack Stars
16:00SC SchoeftlandFC Sierre
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin2‑1US Monastir
FTJS Kairouanaise2‑0Club S Hammam-Lif
FTUS Tataouine3‑1Etoile Metlaoui
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑3Rentistas
FTFenix1‑2CD Nacional
FTPlaza Colonia1‑2Deportivo Maldonado
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC1‑3Orlando
FTMontreal0‑1Toronto FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTHartford Athletic0‑3Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTRio Grande Valley FC1‑3San Antonio FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga Red Wolves Sc4‑0New England Revolution II
FTOrlando City B2‑0South Georgia Tormenta
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFK Buxoro2‑2AGMK
FTMetallurg Bekabad2‑1Mash Al Mubarek

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top