Live Football Scores (Sat 11‑May‑2024)
England Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Bournemouth | ‑‑ | Brentford |
15:00 | Everton | ‑‑ | Sheffield Utd |
12:30 | Fulham | Man City | |
15:00 | Newcastle | ‑‑ | Brighton |
17:30 | Nottingham Forest | Chelsea | |
15:00 | Tottenham | ‑‑ | Burnley |
15:00 | West Ham | ‑‑ | Luton |
15:00 | Wolverhampton | ‑‑ | Crystal Palace |
Germany Bundesliga | |||
14:30 | Borussia Monchengladbach | ‑‑ | Eintracht Frankfurt |
14:30 | FC Koln | ‑‑ | Union Berlin |
14:30 | Freiburg | ‑‑ | Heidenheim |
17:30 | Mainz | Borussia Dortmund | |
14:30 | RB Leipzig | ‑‑ | Werder Bremen |
Italy Serie A | |||
19:45 | AC Milan | Cagliari | |
17:00 | Napoli | Bologna | |
Spain La Liga | |||
20:00 | Athletic Bilbao | Osasuna | |
17:30 | Granada | ‑‑ | Real Madrid |
13:00 | Real Mallorca | ‑‑ | Las Palmas |
15:15 | Villarreal | ‑‑ | Sevilla |
England League Two | |||
19:45 | MK Dons | Crawley Town | |
Scotland Premiership | |||
12:30 | Celtic | Rangers | |
15:00 | Hearts | ‑‑ | Dundee |
15:00 | Livingston | ‑‑ | St Johnstone |
15:00 | Ross County | ‑‑ | Motherwell |
15:00 | St Mirren | ‑‑ | Kilmarnock |
Scotland Championship | |||
15:00 | Hamilton | ‑‑ | Alloa |
15:00 | Inverness CT | ‑‑ | Montrose |
Scotland League One | |||
15:00 | Peterhead | ‑‑ | Spartans FC |
15:00 | Stirling | ‑‑ | Dumbarton |
Scotland League Two | |||
15:00 | East Kilbride | ‑‑ | Stranraer |
Albania Superliga | |||
15:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë | ‑ | SK Tirana |
15:00 | KF Laci | ‑ | Kukesi |
15:00 | Partizani Tirana | ‑ | Erzeni Shijak |
15:00 | Teuta | ‑ | Dinamo Tirana |
15:00 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ‑ | Skenderbeu |
Algeria Ligue 1 | |||
17:00 | CR Belouizdad | ‑ | Ben Aknoun |
17:00 | JS Kabylie | ‑ | CS Constantine |
17:00 | Khenchela | ‑ | MC Alger |
17:00 | NC Magra | ‑ | JS Saoura |
17:00 | Paradou AC | ‑ | ASO Chlef |
17:00 | US Biskra | ‑ | MC Oran |
Algeria Ligue 2 | |||
15:00 | ASM Oran | ‑ | Olympique Medea |
15:00 | CA Batna | ‑ | Khroub |
15:00 | CR Méchria | ‑ | Témouchent |
15:00 | E Sour El-Ghozlane | ‑ | Usm El Harrach |
15:00 | GC Mascara | ‑ | Koléa |
15:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | ‑ | AS AIN Mlila |
15:00 | JS Bordj Ménaïel | ‑ | IB Khémis El Khechna |
15:00 | MO Constantine | ‑ | El Eulma |
15:00 | Oued Akbou | ‑ | Teleghma |
15:00 | Oued Magrane | ‑ | MSP Batna |
15:00 | Oued Sly | ‑ | SKAF Khémis Mélina |
15:00 | RC Arba | ‑ | Tiaret |
15:00 | RC Kouba | ‑ | Mostaganem |
15:00 | USM Annaba | ‑ | RB Ouargla |
15:00 | WA Boufarik | ‑ | Hussein Dey |
15:00 | WA Mostaganem | ‑ | Ghir Abadla |
Andorra 1a Divisió | |||
19:30 | FC Santa Coloma | ‑ | Atletic Club d'Escaldes |
19:30 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | ‑ | UE Santa Coloma |
Angola Girabola | |||
15:30 | Interclube | ‑‑ | Recreativo do Libolo |
16:00 | Kabuscorp | ‑‑ | Sagrada Esperanca |
15:30 | Primeiro de Agosto | ‑‑ | Academica do Lobito |
15:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | ‑‑ | CD Lunda-Sul |
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina | |||
19:30 | Godoy Cruz | ‑‑ | Barracas Central |
18:30 | Huracan | ‑‑ | Defensa y Justicia |
21:30 | Independiente | ‑‑ | Talleres |
23:45 | River Plate | ‑‑ | Central Cordoba |
18 | Argentinos Juniors | 0‑1 | Rosario Central |
21 | Newells | 0‑0 | Platense |
Argentina Primera Nacional | |||
21:30 | Agropecuario | ‑ | San Martin de San Juan |
22:00 | Atletico Rafaela | ‑ | Defensores Unidos |
23:00 | Brown de Adrogue | ‑ | Aldosivi |
20:00 | Chaco For Ever | ‑ | Almirante Brown |
18:00 | Deportivo Moron | ‑ | Gimnasia Y Tiro |
19:30 | Tristan Suarez | ‑ | San Martin Tucuman |
41 | CA Temperley | 0‑0 | Atletico Mitre |
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana | |||
19:30 | Colegiales | ‑ | Argentino Quilmes |
15:00 | Dock Sud | ‑ | Deportivo Armenio |
19:30 | Sportivo Italiano | ‑ | Argentino de Merlo |
19:30 | UAI Urquiza | ‑ | Fénix |
19:30 | Villa San Carlos | ‑ | Liniers |
45 | Excursionistas | 1‑0 | Canuelas |
Argentina Primera C | |||
19:30 | Atletico Atlas | ‑ | Deportivo Paraguayo |
19:30 | Central Cordoba | ‑ | Mercedes |
19:30 | FC Lugano | ‑ | General Lamadrid |
19:30 | Juventud Unida | ‑ | Ituzaingó |
19:30 | Puerto Nuevo | ‑ | Deportivo Muñiz |
Argentina Torneo Federal A | |||
19:00 | Ciudad de Bolívar | ‑ | Atenas |
20:00 | Crucero del Norte | ‑ | Sol de América |
01:00 | Deportivo Camioneros | ‑ | Gutiérrez |
18:30 | Douglas Haig | ‑ | Defensores de Belgrano VR |
18:00 | El Linqueño | ‑ | Def. de Pronunciamiento |
19:00 | Germinal de Rawson | ‑ | Cipolletti |
00:00 | Gimnasia Concepción | ‑ | 9 de Julio Rafaela |
19:30 | Huracan | ‑ | Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
19:30 | Independiente De Chivilcoy | ‑ | Sportivo Las Parejas |
19:30 | Juventud Unida Univ. | ‑ | Estudiantes S.l. |
19:00 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | ‑ | Sansinena |
20:30 | San Martin Formosa | ‑ | Central Norte |
18:30 | San Martín Mendoza | ‑ | Argentino Monte Maíz |
19:00 | Santamarina | ‑ | Circulo Deportivo |
19:00 | Sol de Mayo | ‑ | Olimpo |
19:30 | Villa Mitre | ‑ | Deportivo Rincon |
FT | Sarmiento Resistencia | 3‑1 | Boca Unidos |
Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur | |||
19:30 | Atletico Pilar | ‑ | Estrella Del Sur |
19:30 | Provincial | ‑ | Ezeiza |
Armenia First League | |||
13:00 | Nikarm | ‑ | Andranik |
13:00 | Pyunik II | ‑ | Banants II |
Aruba Division di Honor | |||
23:30 | Estrella | ‑ | Britannia |
FT | River Plate | 0‑2 | RCA |
Australia Capital Territory NPL | |||
FT | Canberra Olympic | 1‑4 | Canberra |
FT | Monaro Panthers | 1‑1 | Tuggeranong United |
FT | Yoogali CT | 0‑4 | Cooma Tigers FC |
Australia Brisbane Premier League | |||
09:00 | Mt Gravatt | ‑ | Brisbane Knights |
09:00 | Newmarket | ‑ | Univ. Queensland |
09:00 | North Brisbane | ‑ | Virginia United |
08:15 | Western Spirit | ‑ | Redcliffe Dolphins |
Australia New South Wales NPL | |||
08:00 | Central Coast II | ‑‑ | St. George Saints |
FT | Hills Brumbies | 1‑2 | APIA Tigers |
FT | NWS Spirit | 1‑0 | Wollongong Wolves |
FT | St George City FA | 1‑1 | Sutherland Sharks |
FT | Western Sydney W. II | 3‑2 | Sydney Olympic |
Australia Northern Territory Premier League | |||
07:30 | Uni Azzurri | ‑ | Hellenic Athletic |
Australia South Australia NPL | |||
FT | Adelaide Comets | 0‑0 | Croydon Kings |
FT | Adelaide Raiders | 2‑3 | Modbury Jets |
FT | Campbelltown City | 2‑2 | Para Hills Knights |
FT | FK Beograd | 2‑2 | Adelaide United II |
Australia Victoria NPL | |||
FT | Avondale FC | 5‑1 | Port Melbourne |
FT | Hume City | 0‑2 | Oakleigh Cannons |
FT | Manningham United Blues | 4‑5 | Altona Magic |
FT | Moreland City | 4‑0 | Dandenong Thunder |
Australia Northern NSW NPL | |||
05:30 | Edgeworth Eagles | ‑‑ | Maitland FC |
07:00 | Lake Macquarie City | ‑‑ | Hamilton Olympic |
FT | Lambton Jaffas | 7‑0 | Adamstown Rosebud |
Australia Queensland NPL | |||
FT | Gold Coast Knights | 4‑1 | Redlands United |
FT | Peninsula Power | 0‑0 | Moreton City |
FT | WDSC Wolves | 0‑7 | Queensland Lions FC |
Australia Tasmania NPL | |||
FT | Devonport City | 1‑1 | Glenorchy Knights |
FT | Kingborough Lions | 5‑0 | Launceston United |
FT | Launceston City | 1‑2 | South Hobart |
FT | Riverside Olympic | 1‑2 | Clarence United |
Australia Queensland Premier League | |||
FT | Brisbane Strikers | 3‑1 | Caboolture |
FT | Ipswich | 2‑1 | Broadbeach United |
FT | Mitchelton | 1‑1 | Southside Eagles |
FT | Moreton City II | 1‑5 | Logan Lightning |
Australia South Australia State League 1 | |||
88 | Adelaide Cobras | 2‑3 | Adelaide Blue Eagles |
FT | Cumberland United | 2‑0 | Adelaide Victory |
FT | Salisbury United | 2‑2 | Playford City Patriots |
FT | West Adelaide | 3‑2 | Vipers FC |
FT | Western Strikers | 2‑0 | Sturt Lions |
Australia New South Wales NPL 2 | |||
10:00 | Dulwich Hill | ‑ | Canterbury Bankstown |
10:00 | Dunbar Rovers | ‑ | Nepean |
10:00 | SD Raiders | ‑ | Rydalmere Lions |
FT | Bankstown City Lions | 2‑1 | Blacktown Spartans |
FT | Hakoah Sydney City | 2‑1 | Northern Tigers |
FT | Macarthur Rams | 1‑2 | Inter Lions |
FT | Northbridge FC Bulls | 7‑1 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers |
FT | UNSW | 1‑3 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
Australia Victoria NPL 2 | |||
FT | Eastern Lions SC | 1‑1 | Werribee City |
FT | Kingston City | 2‑3 | Sunshine Georgies |
FT | North Geelong | 0‑3 | Melbourne City II |
Australia NNSW League 1 | |||
07:30 | South Cardiff | ‑ | Toronto Awaba Stags |
05:30 | Thornton Redbacks | ‑ | Belmont Swansea |
Australia Tasmania Northern Championship | |||
07:45 | Devonport U21 | ‑ | Northern Rangers |
03:15 | Launceston U21 | ‑ | Somerset |
09:45 | Riverside Olympic U21 | ‑ | Burnie Utd. |
07:30 | Ulverstone | ‑ | Launceston United U21 |
Australia Capital Territory NPL 2 | |||
06:00 | Queanbeyan City | ‑ | ANU |
FT | Belconnen United | 4‑0 | Canberra Juventus |
FT | Wagga City Wanderers | 4‑1 | Brindabella |
FT | Woden Vellet | 2‑1 | Canberra White Eagles |
Australia Tasmania Southern Championship | |||
05:30 | Hobart City | ‑ | Hobart Utd. |
05:30 | University of Tasmania | ‑ | South East Utd. |
Austria Bundesliga | |||
16:00 | Austria Lustenau | ‑‑ | FC BW Linz |
16:00 | Austria Vienna | ‑‑ | Wolfsberger AC |
16:00 | WSG Tirol | ‑‑ | SC Rheindorf Altach |
Austria 2. Liga | |||
13:30 | Floridsdorfer AC | ‑ | Dornbirn |
13:30 | Grazer AK | ‑ | SV Horn |
Austria Regionalliga - Ost | |||
15:00 | Wiener Viktoria | ‑ | Oberwart / Rotenturm |
Austria Regionalliga - Mitte | |||
18:00 | Bad Gleichenberg | ‑ | St. Anna |
14:00 | Ried II | ‑ | ASK Klagenfurt |
14:30 | Wolfsberger AC II | ‑ | Union Vöcklamarkt |
Austria Regionalliga - West | |||
16:00 | Austria Salzburg | ‑ | Rheindorf Altach II |
16:00 | Hohenems | ‑ | TSV St. Johann |
13:00 | Kufstein | ‑ | SVG Reichenau |
14:00 | Wals-Grünau | ‑ | Dornbirner SV |
Austria Landesliga - Burgenland | |||
16:00 | Horitschon | ‑ | Parndorf |
17:00 | Kohfidisch | ‑ | Deutschkreutz |
16:30 | Pinkafeld | ‑ | Ritzing |
16:30 | Rudersdorf | ‑ | Halbturn |
Austria Landesliga - Karnten | |||
16:00 | Austria Klagenfurt | ‑ | Bleiburg |
16:30 | Ferlach | ‑ | Lendorf |
16:00 | Köttmannsdorf | ‑ | KAC |
15:00 | Treibach | ‑ | SC Landskron |
18:30 | Völkermarkt | ‑ | Wolfsberger AC |
Austria Landesliga - Niederosterreich | |||
15:30 | Retz | ‑ | Scheiblingkirchen |
17:00 | St. Pölten II | ‑ | Schrems |
17:00 | USC Rohrbach | ‑ | Langenrohr |
Austria Landesliga - Oberosterreich | |||
16:00 | St. Martin i.M. | ‑ | Grün Weiß Micheldorf |
Austria Landesliga - Salzburg | |||
16:00 | Anif | ‑ | Union Henndorf |
10:00 | Bramberg | ‑ | Salzburger AK |
16:00 | Bürmoos | ‑ | Puch |
16:00 | Kuchl | ‑ | Eugendorf |
16:00 | Seekirchen | ‑ | Adnet |
16:00 | Straßwalchen | ‑ | Siezenheim |
10:00 | UFC Hallein | ‑ | Golling |
Austria Landesliga - Steiermark | |||
16:00 | Lebring | ‑ | Union RB Weinland Gamlit |
Austria Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga | |||
16:00 | Hard | ‑ | Hörbranz |
16:00 | Höchst | ‑ | Nenzing |
14:30 | Lauterach | ‑ | Alberschwende |
15:00 | Rotenberg | ‑ | Austria Lustenau II |
Austria Landesliga - Wien | |||
15:00 | 1980 Wien | ‑ | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
12:30 | Donau | ‑ | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
14:30 | Simmeringer SC | ‑ | Austria XIII |
15:00 | Stadlau | ‑ | Wienerberg |
Austria Frauenliga | |||
14:00 | Altach / Vorderland W | ‑ | Lustenau / Dornbirn |
Azerbaidjan Premyer Liqa | |||
14:00 | Araz | ‑ | Turan |
16:30 | Zira FK | ‑ | FK Qarabag |
Bangladesh Premier League | |||
60 | Mohammedan Dhaka | 0‑2 | Bashundhara Kings |
62 | Abahani Chittagong | 0‑0 | Sheikh Jamal |
64 | Brothers Union | 0‑1 | Fortis |
Belarus Premier League | |||
15:00 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ‑‑ | FC Slutsk |
19:00 | Dinamo Brest | ‑‑ | FC Gomel |
17:00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ‑‑ | BATE Borisov |
Belarus 1. Division | |||
16:00 | Ostrovets FC | ‑ | Lida |
13:00 | Volna | ‑ | FC Belshina Bobruisk |
66 | Niva | 2‑3 | Bumprom |
Belgium Jupiler Pro League | |||
19:45 | Anderlecht | ‑‑ | KRC Genk |
17:15 | Charleroi | ‑‑ | Kortrijk |
17:15 | Eupen | ‑‑ | RWDM47 |
Belgium Super League Women | |||
17:30 | Anderlecht W | ‑‑ | Gent W |
15:15 | Club Brugge W | ‑‑ | Genk W |
12:30 | OH Leuven W | ‑‑ | Standard Liege W |
Belgium Second Amateur Division - ACFF | |||
19:00 | Albert Quévy-Mons | ‑ | Verlaine |
19:00 | Rochefort | ‑ | Tournai |
Belgium First Amateur Division | |||
19:00 | Heist | ‑ | Union Namur |
19:00 | KAA Gent II | ‑ | Cappellen |
19:00 | Knokke | ‑ | Sporting Charleroi II |
19:00 | Royal Antwerp II | ‑ | Hoogstraten |
19:00 | Thes Sport | ‑ | Lokeren-Temse |
19:00 | Tienen | ‑ | Dessel Sport |
19:00 | URSL Visé | ‑ | RAAL La Louvière |
19:00 | Virton | ‑ | Oud-Heverlee Leuven II |
Belgium Second Amateur Division - Play-offs | |||
14:00 | Cercle Brugge II | ‑ | Mechelen II |
19:00 | Sporting Hasselt | ‑ | Ninove |
Benin Championnat National | |||
16:00 | Abeilles | ‑ | Dynamique Djougou |
16:00 | AS Cotonou | ‑ | Dynamo Abomey |
16:00 | Bani Gansè | ‑ | Ayema |
16:00 | Béké Bembèrèkè | ‑ | Soleil |
16:00 | Dadjè | ‑ | ASPAC |
16:00 | Dynamo Unacob | ‑ | Réal Sport |
16:00 | Espoir Savalou | ‑ | Requins |
16:00 | JSP | ‑ | Damissa |
16:00 | Panthères | ‑ | Hodio |
16:00 | Tonnerre | ‑ | Buffles |
Bhutan Premier League | |||
13:00 | Transport United | ‑ | Tsirang |
Bolivia Primera División | |||
22:30 | Always Ready | ‑ | Blooming |
20:00 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | ‑ | Guabirá |
FT | Real Tomayapo | 2‑0 | Gualberto Villarroel SJ |
Bosnia Premijer Liga | |||
15:00 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ‑ | Velez Mostar |
Bosnia 1st League - FBiH | |||
16:00 | Bratstvo Gračanica | ‑ | Rudar Kakanj |
16:00 | Čelik | ‑ | Vis Kosova |
16:00 | Goražde | ‑ | Jedinstvo Bihać |
16:00 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ‑ | Budućnost Banovići |
16:00 | Radnik Hadžići | ‑ | Gradina |
16:00 | Stupčanica Olovo | ‑ | Zvijezda Gradačac |
16:00 | Tomislav | ‑ | TOŠK Tešanj |
Bosnia 1st League - RS | |||
16:00 | Drina Zvornik | ‑ | Borac Kozarska Dubica |
16:00 | Famos Vojkovići | ‑ | Rudar Prijedor |
16:00 | Laktaši | ‑ | Modriča |
16:00 | Leotar | ‑ | Kozara Gradiška |
16:00 | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | ‑ | Radnik Bijeljina |
18:00 | Sutjeska Foča | ‑ | Velež Nevesinje |
16:00 | Željezničar Banja Luka | ‑ | Ljubić Prnjavor |
Botswana Premier League | |||
14:00 | Eleven Angels | ‑ | Holy Ghost |
14:00 | Masitaoka | ‑ | Nico United |
14:00 | Morupule Wanderers | ‑ | TAFIC |
14:00 | Police XI | ‑ | BDF XI |
14:00 | Security Systems | ‑ | Sua Flamingoes |
14:00 | Township Rollers | ‑ | Galaxy |
Brazil Serie A | |||
21:00 | Criciuma | ‑‑ | Cuiaba |
20:00 | Flamengo | ‑‑ | Corinthians |
Brazil Serie B | |||
21:00 | Amazonas | ‑‑ | Santos |
21:00 | Guarani Campinas | ‑‑ | Botafogo SP |
21:00 | Operario | ‑‑ | Ponte Preta |
21:00 | Recife | ‑‑ | Brusque |
FT | CRB | 2‑0 | Chapecoense |
FT | Goias | 2‑0 | Ituano |
Brazil Copa Do Brasil | |||
01:00 | Internacional | ‑ | Juventude |
Brazil Brasileiro Women | |||
19:00 | Palmeiras W | ‑‑ | Santos W |
21:00 | RB Bragantino W | ‑‑ | Ferroviaria W |
19:00 | Real Brasilia W | ‑‑ | Atletico Mineiro W |
Brazil Serie C | |||
23:30 | ABC | ‑ | Londrina |
21:00 | Caxias | ‑ | Confianca |
23:30 | Ferroviario | ‑ | Sao Jose |
21:00 | Tombense | ‑ | Sampaio Correa |
Brazil Serie D | |||
21:00 | Águia de Marabá | ‑ | Cametá |
19:30 | Avenida | ‑ | Novo Hamburgo |
20:00 | Capital FC | ‑ | Anápolis |
22:00 | Cianorte | ‑ | Brasil de Pelotas |
23:00 | CSE | ‑ | ASA |
21:30 | Hercílio Luz | ‑ | Concórdia |
21:00 | Humaitá | ‑ | Rio Branco |
20:00 | Iguatu | ‑ | Uniclinic Atletico Clube |
20:00 | Inter De Limeira | ‑ | Água Santa |
19:00 | Iporá | ‑ | CRAC |
19:00 | Jacuipense | ‑ | Juazeirense |
20:00 | Petrolina | ‑ | AO Itabaiana |
22:30 | Portuguesa RJ | ‑ | Nova Iguaçu |
21:00 | Pouso Alegre | ‑ | CAP |
22:00 | Princesa Solimões | ‑ | Manaus FC |
21:00 | Real Noroeste | ‑ | Serra Talhada |
21:00 | River AC | ‑ | Altos |
19:00 | Santa Cruz RN | ‑ | America-RN |
22:00 | São José EC | ‑ | Santo André |
21:30 | Sao Raimundo | ‑ | Trem |
20:00 | Sergipe | ‑ | Retrô |
Brazil Gaúcho - 2 | |||
21:00 | Brasil Farroupilha | ‑ | Veranópolis |
21:00 | Cruzeiro RS | ‑ | Gaúcho |
21:00 | Futebol Com Vida | ‑ | Aimoré |
21:00 | Glória | ‑ | Esportivo |
21:00 | Lajeadense | ‑ | Bagé |
21:00 | Monsoon | ‑ | Inter Santa Maria |
21:00 | Passo Fundo | ‑ | União RS |
21:00 | São Gabriel | ‑ | Pelotas |
Brazil Paranaense - 2 | |||
22:00 | Grêmio Maringá | ‑ | Rio Branco PR |
22:30 | Parana | ‑ | Apucarana |
20:00 | Paranavaí | ‑ | AA Iguaçu |
Brazil Mineiro - 2 | |||
20:00 | Caldense | ‑ | Uniao Trabalhadores |
19:30 | Nacional AC MG | ‑ | Valeriodoce |
Brazil Copa Verde | |||
23:00 | Cuiaba | ‑ | Vila Nova |
Brazil Goiano - 2 | |||
19:30 | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ‑ | Santa Helena |
19:30 | Centro Oeste | ‑ | Grêmio Anápolis |
Brazil Goiano U20 | |||
19:30 | Goiás U20 | ‑ | Aparecida EC U20 |
19:30 | Guanabara City U20 | ‑ | Guapo M19 U20 |
19:30 | Jataiense U20 | ‑ | Cerrado EC U20 |
19:30 | Royal U20 | ‑ | Aparecidense U20 |
19:30 | Trindade U20 | ‑ | Atlético GO U20 |
19:30 | Vila Nova U20 | ‑ | Itaberai U20 |
Brazil Paranaense U20 | |||
19:30 | Arapongas U20 | ‑ | Azuriz U20 |
19:30 | Batel U20 | ‑ | Rolândia U20 |
19:30 | Cambé U20 | ‑ | Rio Branco PR U20 |
19:30 | Cianorte U20 | ‑ | Londrina U20 |
19:30 | Gremio Maringa U20 | ‑ | Araucaria U20 |
19:30 | Iraty U20 | ‑ | Andraus Brasil U20 |
19:30 | Paraná U20 | ‑ | Patriotas U20 |
Brazil Baiano U20 | |||
19:00 | Atlético Alagoinhas U20 | ‑ | Ypiranga BA U20 |
13:00 | Bahia de Feira U20 | ‑ | Catuense U20 |
19:00 | Grapiuna U20 | ‑ | Barcelona BA U20 |
19:00 | Itabuna EC U20 | ‑ | Conquista U20 |
12:00 | SSA U20 | ‑ | Leonico U20 |
14:00 | Vitória U20 | ‑ | Camaçariense U20 |
Brazil Catarinense U20 | |||
19:00 | Barra SC U20 | ‑ | Joinville U20 |
19:00 | Internacional SC U20 | ‑ | Marcilio Dias U20 |
19:00 | Nação U20 | ‑ | Criciuma U20 |
Brazil Paulista - U20 | |||
19:00 | EC São Bernardo U20 | ‑ | Corinthians U20 |
19:00 | Guarulhos U20 | ‑ | Palmeiras U20 |
19:00 | Paulinia FU U20 | ‑ | RB Bragantino U20 |
19:00 | Referencia U20 | ‑ | São Paulo U20 |
Brazil Pernambucano - U20 | |||
19:00 | Central SC U20 | ‑ | Centro Limoeirense U20 |
14:00 | Ibis Sport Club U20 | ‑ | CA Porto U20 |
19:00 | Jaguar U20 | ‑ | Santa Cruz U20 |
19:00 | Nautico U20 | ‑ | Aguia FC U20 |
19:00 | Sport Recife U20 | ‑ | Belo Jardim U20 |
Brazil Matogrossense 2 | |||
20:00 | Poconé | ‑ | Paulistano MT |
23:00 | Rondonopolis EC | ‑ | Atlético Matogrossense |
20:00 | Sport Sinop | ‑ | Santa Cruz MT |
Brazil Copa Espírito Santo | |||
19:00 | Linhares | ‑ | Porto Vitória |
19:00 | Vilavelhense | ‑ | Sport Brasil ES |
19:00 | Vitória ES | ‑ | Desportiva ES |
Brazil Paulista Série B | |||
19:00 | Atletico Mogi | ‑ | Mauaense |
19:00 | Flamengo SP | ‑ | Paulista |
20:00 | Inter de Bebedouro | ‑ | AEA |
19:00 | Manthiqueira | ‑ | Uniao Mogi |
19:00 | Maua | ‑ | ECUS |
19:00 | Tanabi | ‑ | Olímpia |
Brazil Brasiliense U20 | |||
19:00 | Botafogo DF U20 | ‑ | Ceilandense U20 |
14:00 | Brasiliense U20 | ‑ | Canaã U20 |
13:00 | Capital TO U20 | ‑ | Ceilândia U20 |
19:00 | CFZ Brasilia U20 | ‑ | Gama U20 |
15:00 | Luziânia U20 | ‑ | Grêmio Valparaíso U20 |
19:00 | Paranoa U20 | ‑ | Real Brasília U20 |
19:00 | Planaltina DF U20 | ‑ | Unai DF U20 |
19:00 | Samambaia U20 | ‑ | Legiao U20 |
Bulgaria First League | |||
15:00 | Arda Kardzhali | ‑‑ | Botev Plovdiv |
17:30 | Ludogorets | ‑‑ | CSKA Sofia |
Bulgaria Second League | |||
16:00 | Bdin | ‑ | Spartak Pleven |
16:00 | Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | ‑ | CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
16:00 | Maritsa Plovdiv | ‑ | Chernomorets Balchik |
16:00 | Spartak Varna | ‑ | Litex Lovech |
Bulgaria Third League - Northeast | |||
15:00 | Benkovski Isperih | ‑ | Fratria |
15:00 | Cherno more II | ‑ | Septemvri Tervel |
15:00 | Riltsi | ‑ | Ustrem Donchevo |
15:00 | Svetkavitsa Targovishte | ‑ | Dunav ot Ruse II |
Bulgaria Third League - Northwest | |||
16:00 | Akademik Svishtov | ‑ | Pavlikeni |
16:00 | Dunav Lom | ‑ | Botev Vratsa II |
16:00 | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | ‑ | Etar VT II |
16:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | ‑ | Sevlievo |
16:00 | OFK Levski | ‑ | Boruna Tsareva livada |
16:00 | Partizan Belgrade | ‑ | Drenovets |
16:00 | Vihar Slavyanovo | ‑ | Juventus Malchika |
Bulgaria Third League - Southeast | |||
16:00 | Asenovets | ‑ | Atletik Kuklen |
16:00 | Beroe II | ‑ | Nesebar |
16:00 | Dimitrovgrad | ‑ | Lokomotiv Plovdiv II |
16:00 | Gigant Saedinenie | ‑ | Karnobat |
16:00 | Levski Karlovo | ‑ | Sayana Haskovo |
16:00 | Sekirovo | ‑ | Rozova dolina |
17:00 | Sozopol | ‑ | Sokol Markovo |
16:00 | Yambol 1915 | ‑ | Rodopa Smolyan |
Bulgaria Third League - Southwest | |||
16:00 | Bansko | ‑ | Oborishte |
16:00 | Botev Ihtiman | ‑ | Pirin Razlog |
16:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia III | ‑ | Balkan Botevgrad |
16:00 | FK Minyor Pernik | ‑ | Vitosha Bistritsa |
16:00 | Kyustendil | ‑ | Slavia Sofia II |
16:00 | Rilski Sportist | ‑ | Hebar II |
16:00 | Septemvri Simitli | ‑ | CSKA Sofia II |
16:00 | Septemvri Sofia II | ‑ | Kostinbrod |
16:00 | Slivnishki geroy | ‑ | Levski Sofia II |
16:00 | Vihren | ‑ | Chavdar Etropole |
Burkina-Faso Ligue 1 | |||
17:00 | RC Bobo-Dioulasso | ‑ | ASFB |
17:00 | Salitas | ‑ | Rahimo |
Canada Pacific Coast Soccer League | |||
21:00 | Victoria United | ‑ | Mid Isle Mariners |
Canada Canadian Premier League | |||
19:00 | HFX Wanderers FC | ‑ | Cavalry FC |
22:00 | Pacific FC | ‑ | Forge |
45 | York United | 0‑1 | Valour |
Canada League 1 Ontario | |||
23:00 | Alliance United | ‑ | Sigma Olomouc |
19:00 | Guelph United | ‑ | Burlington |
00:00 | ProStars | ‑ | Vaughan Azzurri |
00:00 | Scrosoppi | ‑ | North Toronto Nitros |
23:00 | Simcoe County Rovers | ‑ | Woodbridge Strikers |
Chile Primera División | |||
17:30 | Huachipato | ‑‑ | Union Espanola |
22:30 | Universidad Catolica | ‑‑ | O'Higgins |
Chile Primera B | |||
20:00 | Magallanes | ‑ | Deportes Limache |
45 | Union San Felipe | 1‑0 | Santiago Morning |
Chile Segunda División | |||
23:00 | Concepción | ‑ | Lautaro de Buin |
20:00 | Deportes Melipilla | ‑ | Provincial Ovalle |
17:30 | Deportes Rengo | ‑ | Provincial Osorno |
20:00 | Linares Unido | ‑ | Fernández Vial |
45 | Concón National | 1‑1 | General Velásquez |
China Super League | |||
13:00 | Beijing Guoan | ‑‑ | Meizhou Hakka FC |
12:35 | Wuhan Three Towns | ‑‑ | Shandong Luneng |
24 | Tianjin Tigers | 0‑0 | Shanghai Shenhua |
China League One | |||
12:30 | Nanjing City FC | ‑‑ | Chongqing Tongliang Long |
12:30 | Suzhou Dongwu | ‑‑ | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao |
FT | Jiangxi Liansheng | 0‑3 | Dalian Zhixing |
China League Two | |||
12:30 | Rizhao Yuqi | ‑ | Shaanxi Union |
46 | Hainan Star | 1‑2 | Shenzhen Juniors |
FT | Dalian Huayi | 0‑0 | Tai'an Tiankuang |
FT | Guangxi Hengchen | 1‑1 | Shanghai Port II |
FT | Guangzhou E-Power | 1‑0 | Yichun Grand Tiger |
FT | Xi'an Ronghai | 0‑2 | Langfang Glory City |
Colombia Primera A | |||
23:15 | Bucaramanga | ‑‑ | Junior |
Colombia Primera B | |||
21:00 | Barranquilla | ‑ | Depor FC |
Colombia Liga Femenina | |||
23:00 | América de Cali W | ‑ | Llaneros W |
22:00 | Atlético Nacional W | ‑ | Deportivo Pereira W |
Congo Ligue 1 | |||
15:00 | Cheminots | ‑ | Nathaly's |
18:00 | Diables Noirs | ‑ | CARA Brazzaville |
15:00 | Otôho d'Oyo | ‑ | Kondzo |
Congo-DR Ligue 1 | |||
12:30 | Don Bosco | ‑ | Lubumbashi Sport |
13:30 | Etoile de Kivu | ‑ | Kuya Sport |
15:30 | Motema Pembe | ‑ | Renaissance |
14:30 | TP Mazembe | ‑ | Vita Club |
Costa-Rica Primera División | |||
23:00 | Puntarenas FC | ‑ | CS Cartagines |
Croatia HNL | |||
18:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | ‑‑ | NK Osijek |
16:00 | NK Varazdin | ‑‑ | Rijeka |
Croatia First NL | |||
16:30 | Dugopolje | ‑ | Cibalia Vinkovci |
13:50 | Vukovar | ‑ | Dubrava Zagreb |
Croatia Third NL - Istok | |||
16:00 | Cres | ‑ | Vinodol |
16:30 | Crikvenica | ‑ | Rudar Labin |
16:30 | Naprijed Hreljin | ‑ | Kraljevica |
16:30 | Nehaj | ‑ | Rovinj |
16:30 | Pazinka | ‑ | Medulin |
16:30 | Pomorac | ‑ | Buje |
16:30 | Uljanik | ‑ | Halubjan Viškovo |
Croatia Third NL - Jug | |||
16:00 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | ‑ | Uskok Klis |
16:00 | HNK Zadar | ‑ | HNK Hajduk Split II |
16:00 | Junak | ‑ | Sloga Mravince |
16:00 | Primorac Biograd | ‑ | Neretva Metković |
16:00 | Zagora | ‑ | Omiš |
16:00 | Zmaj Makarska | ‑ | Kamen Ivanbegovina |
Croatia Third NL - Sjever | |||
16:30 | Medjimurje Cakovec | ‑ | Koprivnica |
16:30 | Pitomača | ‑ | Varteks Varaždin |
16:30 | Podravina Ludbreg | ‑ | Graničar Kotoriba |
16:30 | Polet | ‑ | Virovitica |
16:30 | Rudar Mursko Središće | ‑ | Dinamo Domašinec |
Croatia Third NL - Sredite | |||
16:30 | Dinamo OO | ‑ | HAŠK |
16:30 | Maksimir Zagreb | ‑ | Vrapče Zagreb |
16:30 | NK Lukavec | ‑ | Ponikve |
16:30 | Samobor | ‑ | Tondach |
16:30 | Segesta Sisak | ‑ | Lucko |
16:30 | Zagorec | ‑ | Gaj |
16:30 | Zelina | ‑ | Kurilovec |
Croatia Third NL - Zapad | |||
16:30 | Čepin | ‑ | NAŠK Našice |
16:30 | Dakovo-Croatia | ‑ | Bedem Ivankovo |
16:30 | Slavonija Požega | ‑ | Borac Kneževi Vinogradi |
16:30 | Sloga Nova Gradiška | ‑ | Slavija Pleternica |
Croatia Second NL | |||
16:30 | Belišće | ‑ | Bjelovar |
16:30 | Križevci | ‑ | Krk |
16:30 | Marsonia | ‑ | Hrvace |
16:30 | Mladost Ždralovi | ‑ | Jadran LP |
16:30 | Trnje | ‑ | Dugo Selo |
Cyprus 1. Division | |||
17:00 | Anorthosis | ‑‑ | Aris Limassol |
17:00 | Apoel Nicosia | ‑‑ | AEK Larnaca |
17:00 | Pafos FC | ‑‑ | Omonia Nicosia |
Czech-Republic Czech Liga | |||
14:00 | Banik Ostrava | ‑‑ | Mlada Boleslav |
14:00 | Plzen | ‑‑ | Slovacko |
16:30 | Sparta Prague | ‑‑ | Slavia Prague |
Czech-Republic FNL | |||
16:00 | Hanácká | ‑ | Chrudim |
16:00 | Líšeň | ‑ | FC Brno |
16:00 | Pribram | ‑ | Vysočina Jihlava |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL A | |||
FT | České Budějovice II | 1‑3 | Přeštice |
FT | Loko Vltavín | 4‑0 | Karlovy Vary |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL | |||
15:30 | Frýdek-Místek | ‑ | Start Brno |
15:30 | Uherský Brod | ‑ | Znojmo |
FT | Třinec | 5‑2 | Hranice |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie A | |||
16:00 | Doubravka | ‑ | Komárov |
16:00 | Klatovy | ‑ | Spartak Soběslav |
16:00 | Otava Katovice | ‑ | Jiskra Domažlice II |
FT | Aritma Praha | 4‑0 | Rokycany |
FT | Baník Sokolov | 6‑2 | Příbram II |
FT | Mariánské Lázně | 3‑2 | Tachov |
FT | Petřín Plzeň | 3‑0 | Hořovicko |
FT | Slavoj Český Krumlov | 0‑0 | Jindřichův Hradec |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie B | |||
13:00 | Louny | ‑ | Štětí |
16:00 | Slaný | ‑ | Chomutov |
FT | Brandýs nad Labem | 1‑2 | Hřebeč |
FT | Kladno | 3‑0 | Ostrov |
FT | Neratovice-Byškovice | 1‑1 | Český Brod |
FT | Olympie Březová | 2‑0 | Újezd Praha 4 |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie C | |||
09:30 | Kosmonosy | ‑ | Ústí nad Orlicí |
09:15 | Letohrad | ‑ | Dobrovice |
09:30 | Spoje Praha | ‑ | Benešov |
FT | Slavia Hradec Králové | 6‑1 | Chrudim II |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie D | |||
13:00 | Dálnice Speřice | ‑ | Havlíčkův Brod |
15:30 | Stará Říše | ‑ | Žďár nad Sázavou |
FT | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 0‑0 | Břeclav |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E | |||
15:30 | Nové Sady | ‑ | Tatran Všechovice |
15:30 | Skaštice | ‑ | Vsetín |
15:30 | Šternberk | ‑ | Strání |
15:30 | Viktorie Přerov | ‑ | Holešov |
Czech-Republic 1. Liga U19 | |||
12:30 | Karviná U19 | ‑ | České Budějovice U19 |
13:00 | Viktoria Plzeň U19 | ‑ | Zlín U19 |
45 | Sparta Praha U19 | 2‑1 | Sigma Olomouc U19 |
59 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 2‑0 | Slovan Liberec U19 |
64 | Baník Ostrava U19 | 1‑0 | Vysočina Jihlava U19 |
FT | Frýdek-Místek U19 | 1‑0 | Dukla Praha U19 |
FT | Jindřichův Hradec | 4‑3 | Mladá Boleslav U19 |
FT | Slovácko U19 | 3‑0 | Pardubice U19 |
Czech-Republic 1. Liga Women | |||
12:00 | Baník Ostrava W | ‑ | Horní Heršpice W |
13:00 | Pardubice W | ‑ | Viktoria Plzeň W |
13:00 | Slovan Liberec W | ‑ | Slavia Praha W |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL B | |||
14:00 | Baník Souš | ‑ | Teplice II |
16:00 | Sokol Živanice | ‑ | Slovan Velvary |
13:00 | Ústí nad Labem | ‑ | Sokol Zápy |
FT | Jablonec II | 0‑0 | Arsenal Česká Lípa |
FT | Kolín | 5‑0 | Slovan Liberec II |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie F | |||
15:30 | Jeseník | ‑ | Beskyd Frenštát |
16:00 | Vítkovice | ‑ | Valašské Meziříčí |
09:15 | Vratimov | ‑ | Šumperk |
Denmark 1. Division | |||
13:00 | SonderjyskE | ‑ | Aalborg |
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1 | |||
13:00 | Aarhus Fremad | ‑ | AB Copenhagen |
12:45 | FA 2000 | ‑ | Thisted |
13:00 | Fremad Amager | ‑ | Brabrand |
13:00 | Middelfart | ‑ | Nykobing FC |
13:00 | Skive | ‑ | HIK |
Denmark Kvindeliga | |||
14:00 | AGF Aarhus | ‑ | Nordsjaelland |
12:00 | Køge | ‑ | Brondby |
Denmark 3. Division | |||
13:00 | SfB-Oure | ‑ | Holstebro |
13:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | ‑ | Lyseng |
17 | Vejgaard B | 0‑0 | Vanløse |
22 | Ishøj | 0‑0 | VSK Århus |
Denmark Denmark Series - Promotion Round | |||
12:00 | Frederikssund | ‑ | Brønshøj |
11:00 | Glostrup | ‑ | Sundby |
12:30 | Kjellerup | ‑ | B 1909 |
12:00 | Odder | ‑ | Horsens II |
13:00 | Skjold Sæby | ‑ | Allerød |
12:30 | Viby | ‑ | Marienlyst |
11:00 | Vorup | ‑ | OKS |
Denmark Denmark Series - Relegation Round | |||
13:00 | AB Tårnby | ‑ | Slagelse B&I |
12:00 | B 1913 | ‑ | Hobro II |
12:00 | Dalum | ‑ | AaB II |
13:00 | Fjordager | ‑ | Varde |
12:00 | Greve | ‑ | B 1908 |
13:00 | Hedensted | ‑ | VRI |
13:00 | Herlev | ‑ | LSF |
12:30 | KFUM Roskilde | ‑ | VB 1968 |
13:00 | Næstved II | ‑ | Ringsted |
12:00 | Tarup-Paarup | ‑ | Ringkøbing |
Dominican-Republic Liga Mayor | |||
21:00 | Atlántico | ‑ | Atlético Pantoja |
21:00 | Cibao | ‑ | Moca |
Ecuador Liga Pro | |||
19:00 | Imbabura | ‑‑ | Libertad |
00:00 | LDU de Quito | ‑‑ | Emelec |
21:30 | Macara | ‑‑ | Mushuc Runa |
FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 2‑1 | Cumbaya |
Egypt Premier League | |||
17:00 | Al Masry | ‑ | Pyramids FC |
17:00 | Baladiyyat Al Mehalla | ‑ | Al Ahly |
14:00 | El Mokawloon | ‑ | Al Ittihad |
England FA Trophy | |||
16:15 | Gateshead | Solihull Moors | |
England U18 Premier League - North | |||
12:30 | Derby U18 | ‑‑ | Liverpool U18 |
England U18 Premier League - South | |||
14:30 | Norwich U18 | ‑‑ | Brighton U18 |
21 | Southampton U18 | 0‑1 | West Brom U18 |
56 | Arsenal U18 | 1‑2 | Chelsea U18 |
61 | West Ham U18 | 1‑2 | Tottenham U18 |
62 | Aston Villa U18 | 1‑2 | Leicester U18 |
63 | Reading U18 | 0‑2 | Crystal Palace U18 |
England Premier League 2 Division One | |||
13:00 | Arsenal U21 | ‑‑ | Chelsea U21 |
14:00 | Reading U21 | ‑‑ | Nott'm Forest U21 |
England Professional Development League | |||
13:00 | Crewe U21 | ‑ | Charlton U21 |
Estonia Esiliiga A | |||
17:00 | FC Tallinn | ‑ | Tallinna Kalev II |
17:00 | Tartu Welco | ‑ | Laagri |
FT | Paide II | 3‑0 | JK Tabasalu |
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
12:30 | Flora Tallinn | ‑ | Vaprus |
15:00 | Kuressaare | ‑ | Tammeka Tartu |
Eswatini Premier League | |||
14:00 | Denver | ‑ | Nsingizini Hotspurs |
14:00 | Green Mamba | ‑ | Rangers |
14:00 | Manzini Sea Birds | ‑ | Royal Leopards |
14:00 | Manzini Wanderers | ‑ | Highlanders |
14:00 | Mbabane Swallows | ‑ | Ezulwini United |
14:00 | Moneni Pirates | ‑ | Illovo |
14:00 | Young Buffaloes | ‑ | Madlenya |
Ethiopia Premier League | |||
13:00 | Awassa Kenema | ‑ | Sidama Bunna |
16:00 | Welayta Dicha | ‑ | Ethiopia Bunna |
Faroe-Islands 1. Deild | |||
15:15 | KÍ II | ‑ | Suduroy |
15:45 | NSÍ II | ‑ | B36 II |
16:00 | Víkingur II | ‑ | Hoyvík |
Finland Veikkausliiga | |||
15:00 | AC Oulu | ‑‑ | IF Gnistan |
13:00 | Haka | ‑‑ | SJK |
17:00 | Inter Turku | ‑‑ | HJK Helsinki |
Finland Suomen Cup | |||
17:15 | PPS / Old Stars | ‑ | TuPS |
France Feminine Division 1 | |||
20:00 | Paris Saint Germain W | ‑ | Paris FC W |
France National 2 - Group A | |||
17:00 | Andrézieux | ‑ | Grasse |
17:00 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | ‑ | Chamalieres |
17:00 | Hyeres | ‑ | Cannes |
17:00 | Jura Sud Foot | ‑ | Bourgoin-Jallieu |
17:00 | Olympique d'Ales | ‑ | Toulouse II |
17:00 | Thonon Évian | ‑ | Aubagne |
17:00 | Toulon | ‑ | Le Puy |
France National 2 - Group B | |||
17:00 | Bergerac Perigord | ‑ | Avoine OCC |
17:00 | La Roche VF | ‑ | Trelissac |
17:00 | Paris 13 Atletico | ‑ | Blois |
17:00 | Romorantin | ‑ | Angoulême |
17:00 | Saumur | ‑ | Angers SCO II |
17:00 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | ‑ | Bourges Foot 18 |
17:00 | Vendee Les Herbiers | ‑ | Libourne |
France National 2 - Group C | |||
17:00 | Aubervilliers | ‑ | US Granville |
17:00 | Chambly Thelle | ‑ | AS Beauvais Oise |
17:00 | Lorient II | ‑ | Dinan Léhon |
17:00 | Racing Colombes 92 | ‑ | Guingamp II |
17:00 | Saint-Malo | ‑ | Boulogne |
17:00 | Stade Briochin | ‑ | Châteaubriant |
17:00 | Vire | ‑ | FC Bastia-Borgo |
France National 2 - Group D | |||
17:00 | Auxerre II | ‑ | Bourg Peronnas |
17:00 | Biesheim | ‑ | Creteil |
17:00 | Feignies-Aulnoye | ‑ | Racing Besançon |
17:00 | Fleury 91 | ‑ | Mâcon |
17:00 | Haguenau | ‑ | Bobigny |
17:00 | Olympique St Quentin | ‑ | Furiani-Agliani |
17:00 | Wasquehal | ‑ | Colmar |
France National 3 - Group A | |||
17:00 | Agde | ‑ | Montpellier II |
17:00 | Cagnes-Le Cros | ‑ | Cannet Rocheville |
17:00 | Corte | ‑ | Stade Beaucairois |
17:00 | Olympique Marseille II | ‑ | Istres |
17:00 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | ‑ | Fos |
17:00 | St Clément Montferrier | ‑ | Gallia Lucciana |
France National 3 - Group B | |||
17:00 | Alberes Argelès | ‑ | Canet Roussillon |
17:00 | Bayonne | ‑ | Saint-Estève Perpignan |
17:00 | Bordeaux II | ‑ | Lege-Cap-Ferret |
17:00 | Colomiers | ‑ | Anglet Genets |
17:00 | Onet-le-Château | ‑ | Castanet |
17:00 | Saint-Paul Sport | ‑ | Blagnac |
17:00 | Stade Bordelais | ‑ | Pau II |
France National 3 - Group C | |||
17:00 | Bourges Moulon | ‑ | Ouest Tourangeau |
17:00 | Chambray | ‑ | Bourges Foot 18 II |
17:00 | Châteauroux II | ‑ | Châtellerault |
17:00 | Montlouis | ‑ | Poitiers |
17:00 | Panazol | ‑ | Chauvigny |
17:00 | Vierzon FC | ‑ | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire |
17:00 | Vineuil | ‑ | Tours |
France National 3 - Group D | |||
17:00 | Chauray | ‑ | Saint-Nazaire AF |
17:00 | Laval II | ‑ | Les Sables |
17:00 | Le Poiré sur Vie | ‑ | Niort II |
17:00 | Sablé | ‑ | Ancienne Château-Gontier |
17:00 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | ‑ | La Châtaigneraie |
17:00 | USSA Vertou | ‑ | Nantes II |
17:00 | Vendée Fontenay | ‑ | FC Challans |
France National 3 - Group E | |||
17:00 | CPBB Rennes | ‑ | Stade Briochin II |
17:00 | Ergué-Gaberic | ‑ | Saint-Pierre Milizac |
17:00 | Lannion | ‑ | Rennes II |
17:00 | Plabennec | ‑ | Drapeau Fougeres |
17:00 | Pontivy GSI | ‑ | Saint-Colomban Locminé |
17:00 | Vannes | ‑ | Stade Pontivy |
17:00 | Vitre | ‑ | TA Rennes |
France National 3 - Group F | |||
17:00 | AG Caennaise | ‑ | Flers |
17:00 | Alençon | ‑ | Saint-Lô Manche |
17:00 | Caen II | ‑ | Dives-Cabourg |
17:00 | Chatou | ‑ | Caen PTT |
17:00 | Oissel | ‑ | Les Mureaux |
17:00 | Quevilly II | ‑ | Le Havre II |
17:00 | Villers Houlgate CF | ‑ | Dieppe |
France National 3 - Group H | |||
17:00 | Ajaccio II | ‑ | Sainte Geneviève |
17:00 | Bastia II | ‑ | Vitry |
17:00 | Ivry | ‑ | Brétigny Foot |
17:00 | Linas-Montlhery | ‑ | Mainvilliers |
17:00 | Montrouge | ‑ | Orléans II |
17:00 | Saran Municipal | ‑ | Balagne |
17:00 | St Maur Lusitanos | ‑ | Neuilly sur Marne |
France National 3 - Group I | |||
17:00 | Belfort ASM | ‑ | Metz II |
17:00 | Nancy II | ‑ | Strasbourg Koenigshoffen |
17:00 | Prix-lès-Mézières | ‑ | Sarre Union |
17:00 | Reims Sainte-Anne | ‑ | Thaon |
17:00 | Strasbourg II | ‑ | Métropole Troyenne |
17:00 | Thionville Lusitanos | ‑ | Reims II |
17:00 | Troyes II | ‑ | Raon l'Etape |
France National 3 - Group J | |||
17:00 | ASPTT Dijon | ‑ | Jura Dolois |
17:00 | Besançon | ‑ | Union Cosnoise |
17:00 | Gueugnon | ‑ | Vesoul |
17:00 | La Chapelle | ‑ | Rumilly Vallières |
17:00 | Pontarlier | ‑ | Dijon II |
17:00 | Selongey | ‑ | Louhans-Cuiseaux |
17:00 | Sochaux II | ‑ | Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 |
France National 3 - Group K | |||
17:00 | Chassieu Décines | ‑ | Saint-Priest |
17:00 | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | ‑ | Olympique de Valence |
17:00 | Feurs | ‑ | Vaulx |
17:00 | Hauts Lyonnais | ‑ | Saint-Étienne II |
17:00 | Limonest | ‑ | Clermont II |
17:00 | Lyon Duchere | ‑ | Ain Sud |
17:00 | Olympique Lyonnais II | ‑ | SO Chambery |
France National 3 - Group G | |||
17:00 | Chantilly | ‑ | Pays de Cassel |
17:00 | Compiègne | ‑ | Drancy |
17:00 | Le Pays du Valois | ‑ | St Ouen l'Aumône |
17:00 | Olympique Marcquois | ‑ | Lens II |
17:00 | Saint-Amand | ‑ | Lille II |
17:00 | Valenciennes II | ‑ | L'Entente SSG |
17:00 | Vimy | ‑ | Croix Football IC |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | |||
15:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ‑ | Kolkheti Khobi |
17:00 | Shturmi | ‑ | Rustavi |
13:30 | Sioni | ‑ | Aragvi Dusheti |
16:00 | Spaeri | ‑ | Gareji |
14:00 | WIT Georgia | ‑ | Locomotive Tbilisi |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga | |||
18:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ‑ | Telavi |
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
19:30 | Holstein Kiel | ‑‑ | Fortuna Dusseldorf |
24 | Hertha Berlin | 1‑0 | Kaiserslautern |
24 | Nurnberg | 0‑0 | Elversberg |
24 | Schalke | 1‑0 | Hansa Rostock |
Germany 3. Liga | |||
13:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | ‑‑ | Hallescher FC |
13:00 | Dortmund II | ‑‑ | SSV Ulm |
13:00 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | ‑‑ | VfB Lubeck |
13:00 | FC Viktoria Koln | ‑‑ | Jahn Regensburg |
13:00 | Unterhaching | ‑‑ | Dynamo Dresden |
15:30 | Waldhof Mannheim | ‑‑ | SV Sandhausen |
Germany Frauen Bundesliga | |||
13:00 | MSV Duisburg W | ‑‑ | Leverkusen W |
69 | SGS Essen W | 2‑1 | FC Koln W |
Germany Regionalliga - Bayern | |||
13:00 | Ansbach | ‑ | FC Schweinfurt 05 |
13:00 | Aubstadt | ‑ | Viktoria Aschaffenburg |
13:00 | Augsburg II | ‑ | Eintracht Bamberg |
13:00 | Greuther Fürth II | ‑ | Bayern Munich II |
13:00 | Illertissen | ‑ | Buchbach |
13:00 | Schalding-Heining | ‑ | Wurzburger Kickers |
13:00 | Vilzing | ‑ | SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor |
Germany Regionalliga - Nord | |||
15:00 | SSV Jeddeloh | ‑ | Spelle-Venhaus |
17:00 | SV Drochtersen/assel | ‑ | Kilia Kiel |
21 | Hannover 96 II | 0‑0 | Eimsbütteler TV |
Germany Regionalliga - SudWest | |||
13:00 | Aalen | ‑ | FC-Astoria Walldorf |
13:00 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | ‑ | Bahlinger SC |
13:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ‑ | Stuttgart II |
13:00 | Hessen Kassel | ‑ | TuS Koblenz |
13:00 | Hoffenheim II | ‑ | FSV Frankfurt |
13:00 | Mainz II | ‑ | Kickers Offenbach |
13:00 | Schott Mainz | ‑ | Balingen |
13:00 | Steinbach | ‑ | FC 08 Homburg |
13:00 | Stuttgart Kickers | ‑ | SGV Freiberg |
Germany Regionalliga - West | |||
13:00 | Düren Merzenich | ‑ | Alemannia Aachen |
13:00 | FC Bocholt | ‑ | Wuppertaler SV |
13:00 | FC Gutersloh | ‑ | Köln II |
13:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | ‑ | SV Rodinghausen |
13:00 | Fortuna Koln | ‑ | Schalke 04 II |
13:00 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | ‑ | Borussia M'gladbach II |
Germany U19 Bundesliga | |||
12:00 | Arminia Bielefeld U19 | ‑ | Alemannia Aachen U19 |
13:00 | Heidenheim U19 | ‑ | Karlsruher SC U19 |
12:00 | Osnabrück U19 | ‑ | Eintracht Braunsch U19 |
12:00 | Paderborn U19 | ‑ | Borussia Dortmund U19 |
12:00 | Verl U19 | ‑ | Bochum U19 |
16 | Wuppertaler SV U19 | 0‑1 | Borussia M'bach U19 |
19 | Hamburger SV U19 | 1‑0 | St. Pauli U19 |
19 | MSV Duisburg U19 | 0‑1 | Köln U19 |
20 | Carl Zeiss Jena U19 | 0‑0 | Union Berlin U19 |
20 | Hansa Rostock U19 | 1‑1 | Hannover 96 U19 |
21 | Augsburg U19 | 0‑0 | Nürnberg U19 |
21 | Stuttgart U19 | 3‑0 | Bayern München U19 |
22 | Bayer Leverkusen U19 | 0‑0 | Viktoria Köln U19 |
22 | RB Leipzig U19 | 1‑0 | Werder Bremen U19 |
23 | Dynamo Dresden U19 | 0‑0 | Hertha BSC U19 |
23 | Greuther Fürth U19 | 0‑1 | Ingolstadt U19 |
23 | Wolfsburg U19 | 1‑0 | Meppen U19 |
FT | Eintracht Frankf U19 | 1‑1 | 1860 München U19 |
FT | Sandhausen U19 | 2‑4 | Kaiserslautern U19 |
Germany Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein | |||
12:30 | Bordesholm | ‑ | Preußen Reinfeld |
14:00 | Dornbreite Lübeck | ‑ | Nordmark Satrup |
14:00 | Hohenwestedt | ‑ | Heider SV |
15:00 | Oldenburger SV | ‑ | SV Eichede |
12:30 | Weiche Flensburg II | ‑ | Lübeck II |
Germany Oberliga - Hamburg | |||
14:00 | Buchholz | ‑ | Harksheide |
14:00 | Sasel | ‑ | Rugenbergen |
22 | Duneberg | 0‑1 | Niendorfer TSV |
Germany Oberliga - Niedersachsen | |||
14:00 | Atlas Delmenhorst | ‑ | Arminia Hannover |
15:00 | Eintracht Celle | ‑ | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
13:00 | Meppen II | ‑ | Schöningen |
14:00 | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | ‑ | Lupo-Martini |
Germany Oberliga - Bremen | |||
14:00 | Aumund-Vegesack | ‑ | Union Bremen |
14:00 | Blumenthaler SV | ‑ | Komet Arsten |
14:00 | BTS Neustadt | ‑ | Werder Bremen II |
14:00 | Geestemünde | ‑ | OSC Bremerhaven |
14:00 | Hemelingen | ‑ | TuRa Bremen |
14:00 | Leher | ‑ | Vahr-Blockdiek |
14:00 | Oberneuland | ‑ | Brinkumer SV |
14:00 | Vatan Sport | ‑ | Woltmershausen |
Germany Oberliga - Hessen | |||
16:00 | 1960 Hanau | ‑ | SV Steinbach |
14:00 | Bayern Alzenau | ‑ | FC Gießen |
14:00 | Dietkirchen | ‑ | Viktoria Griesheim |
14:00 | FC 1906 Erlensee | ‑ | Friedberg |
14:00 | Fernwald | ‑ | Baunatal |
14:00 | Waldgirmes | ‑ | Hanau 93 |
14:00 | Weidenhausen | ‑ | Vfb Marburg |
Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar | |||
13:00 | Eintracht Trier | ‑ | Pirmasens |
14:30 | FV Engers 07 | ‑ | Sv Morlautern |
14:30 | Kaiserslautern II | ‑ | Diefflen |
14:30 | Karbach | ‑ | Dudenhofen |
14:30 | Mechtersheim | ‑ | Gonsenheim |
13:30 | TuS Koblenz | ‑ | Pfeddersheim |
13:00 | Wormatia Worms | ‑ | Auersmacher |
Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Nord | |||
13:00 | TSG Rostock | ‑ | RSV Eintracht |
21 | Tennis Borussia | 0‑1 | Lichtenberg |
Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Süd | |||
13:00 | Arnstadt | ‑ | Ludwigsfelde |
13:00 | Bischofswerdaer FV | ‑ | VfL Halle |
13:00 | Halberstadt | ‑ | Magdeburg II |
13:00 | Plauen | ‑ | Krieschow |
13:00 | SC Freital | ‑ | Motor Marienberg |
13:00 | Union Sandersdorf | ‑ | Auerbach |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord | |||
16:30 | Ammerthal | ‑ | ATSV Erlangen |
13:00 | Gebenbach | ‑ | Abtswind |
13:30 | Jahn Regensburg II | ‑ | Coburg |
14:00 | Würzburger FV | ‑ | Bayern Hof |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd | |||
13:00 | 1860 München II | ‑ | Kirchanschöring |
13:00 | Dachau | ‑ | Gundelfingen |
13:00 | Deisenhofen | ‑ | Sonthofen |
13:00 | Landsberg | ‑ | Pipinsried |
14:30 | Nordlingen | ‑ | Ismaning |
13:00 | Rain / Lech | ‑ | Kottern |
13:00 | Schwaben Augsburg | ‑ | Erlbach |
Ghana Cup | |||
16:00 | Nsoatreman | ‑ | Legon Cities |
Gibraltar Premier Division | |||
18:30 | Manchester 62 | ‑ | Europa Point |
Greece Super League 1 | |||
18:00 | Atromitos | ‑‑ | Asteras Tripoli |
18:00 | Giannina | ‑‑ | Volos NFC |
18:00 | OFI | ‑‑ | Panetolikos |
18:00 | Panserraikos | ‑‑ | Kifisia |
Greece Super League 2 | |||
14:00 | Levadiakos | ‑ | Larissa |
Grenada Premier Division | |||
21:00 | Hard Rock | ‑ | QPR |
21:00 | Paradise | ‑ | Fontenoy United |
21:00 | SAB Spartans | ‑ | Fontenoy United |
Guadeloupe Division d'Honneur | |||
21:00 | Cambrefort | ‑ | Gosier |
21:00 | Dynamo Le Moule | ‑ | Solidarité Scolaire |
21:00 | Jeunesse Evolution | ‑ | Amical Club |
21:00 | Juventus Sainte-Anne | ‑ | Phare du Canal |
21:00 | La Gauloise | ‑ | USBM |
21:00 | Moulien | ‑ | CERFA |
21:00 | Sporting Baie-Mahault | ‑ | Siroco Les Abymes |
Guatemala Liga Nacional | |||
22:00 | Mixco | ‑ | Municipal |
Guinea Ligue 1 | |||
17:00 | Hafia | ‑ | Ashanti GB |
17:00 | Loubha Télimélé | ‑ | Milo |
Honduras Liga Nacional | |||
22:30 | CD Marathon | ‑ | Génesis |
Hong-Kong FA Cup | |||
FT | Warriors | 1‑2 | Sham Shui Po |
Hungary NB I | |||
18:30 | Diosgyori | ‑‑ | Ferencvaros |
14:30 | MTK Budapest | ‑‑ | Puskas Academia |
16:30 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ‑‑ | Paksi FC |
Hungary NB II | |||
16:00 | Pécsi MFC | ‑ | Soroksar |
Hungary NB III - Northeast | |||
16:00 | DEAC | ‑ | Debrecen II |
Iceland Úrvalsdeild | |||
15:00 | IA Akranes | ‑ | Vestri |
18:00 | Valur Reykjavík | ‑ | KA Akureyri |
Iceland 2. Deild | |||
15:00 | Fjardabyggd / Leiknir | ‑ | Vikingur Olafsiik |
15:00 | KFG | ‑ | Haukar |
17:00 | Kormákur / Hvöt | ‑ | Reynir |
16:00 | Thróttur Vogar | ‑ | Höttur / Huginn |
15:00 | Völsungur | ‑ | Selfoss |
17:00 | Ægir | ‑ | KF |
Iran Persian Gulf Pro League | |||
16:00 | Aluminium Arak | ‑ | Sanat Naft |
15:50 | Havadar | ‑ | Persepolis FC |
15:20 | Mes Rafsanjan | ‑ | Sepahan FC |
14:45 | Shams Azar Qazvin | ‑ | Malavan |
16:20 | Tractor Sazi | ‑ | Gol Gohar |
Iraq Iraqi League | |||
16:00 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ‑ | Al Najaf |
16:00 | Al Talaba | ‑ | Al Zawra'a |
Israel Ligat Ha'al | |||
16:00 | Hapoel Jerusalem | ‑‑ | Beitar Jerusalem |
16:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ‑‑ | FC Ashdod |
18:30 | Maccabi Haifa | ‑‑ | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
16:00 | Maccabi Netanya | ‑‑ | Hapoel Hadera |
16:00 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | ‑‑ | Hapoel Petah Tikva |
Italy Campionato Primavera - 1 | |||
14:00 | Atalanta U19 | ‑ | Verona U19 |
14:00 | Sampdoria U19 | ‑ | Empoli U19 |
22 | Lazio U19 | 0‑0 | Internazionale U19 |
FT | Cagliari U19 | 2‑1 | Genoa U19 |
Italy Campionato Primavera - 2 | |||
14:00 | Ascoli U19 | ‑ | Spezia U19 |
14:00 | Benevento U19 | ‑ | Cosenza U19 |
14:00 | Brescia U19 | ‑ | Sudtirol U19 |
14:00 | Cremonese U19 | ‑ | Cittadella U19 |
14:00 | Crotone U19 | ‑ | Perugia U19 |
14:00 | Padova U19 | ‑ | Alessandria U19 |
14:00 | Palermo U19 | ‑ | Monopoli U19 |
14:00 | Parma U19 | ‑ | Reggiana U19 |
14:00 | Pisa U19 | ‑ | Napoli U19 |
14:00 | Renate U19 | ‑ | AlbinoLeffe U19 |
14:00 | Udinese U19 | ‑ | SPAL U19 |
14:00 | Venezia U19 | ‑ | FeralpiSalò U19 |
14:00 | Vicenza U19 | ‑ | Como U19 |
14:00 | Virtus Entella U19 | ‑ | Pescara U19 |
FT | Salernitana U19 | 1‑5 | Cesena U19 |
FT | Ternana U19 | 2‑3 | Bari U19 |
Italy Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals | |||
17:00 | Juve Stabia | ‑ | Mantova |
Italy Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs | |||
19:30 | Atalanta II | ‑ | Legnago Salus |
19:30 | Casertana | ‑ | Audace Cerignola |
19:30 | Perugia | ‑ | Rimini |
20:00 | Pescara | ‑ | Juventus U23 |
19:30 | Taranto | ‑ | AZ Picerno |
19:30 | Triestina | ‑ | Giana Erminio |
Italy Serie D - Championship Round | |||
15:00 | Caldiero Terme | ‑ | Clodiense |
Japan J1 League | |||
FT | Albirex Niigata | 2‑4 | Urawa Red Diamonds |
FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1‑4 | Vissel Kobe |
FT | FC Tokyo | 3‑3 | Kashiwa Reysol |
FT | Jubilo Iwata | 0‑3 | Sagan Tosu |
FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3‑0 | Sapporo |
FT | Kyoto Sanga | 2‑3 | Fukuoka |
FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 0‑1 | Gamba Osaka |
FT | Shonan | 0‑0 | Machida Zelvia |
Japan J2 League | |||
FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4‑0 | Kagoshima United |
FT | Vegalta Sendai | 2‑1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma |
Japan WE League | |||
06:00 | Elfen Saitama W | ‑ | Tokyo Verdy Beleza W |
06:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima W | ‑ | Omiya Ardija Ventus W |
Kazakhstan Premier League | |||
01:00 | Atyrau | ‑ | FK Aksu |
13:00 | Turan Turkistan | ‑ | Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
Kenya FKF Premier League | |||
13:00 | Bandari | ‑‑ | Posta Rangers |
13:00 | GOR Mahia | ‑‑ | Shabana |
13:00 | Kariobangi Sharks | ‑‑ | Sofapaka |
13:00 | Ulinzi Stars | ‑‑ | Muhoroni Youth |
53 | Nzoia Sugar | 1‑1 | KCB |
FT | Bidco United | 2‑2 | Homeboyz |
Kenya Super League | |||
11:00 | Mwatate United | ‑ | Migori Youth |
10:00 | Nairobi United | ‑ | Coastal Heroes |
11:00 | Silibwet | 0‑1 | Assad |
56 | Luanda Villa | 2‑0 | Darajani Gogo |
Kuwait Premier League | |||
19:20 | Al Kuwait | ‑ | Al Nasar |
17:05 | Al-Arabi SC | ‑ | Al Salmiyah |
Latvia 1. Liga | |||
13:00 | Mārupe | ‑ | JFK Ventspils |
15:00 | Ogre United | ‑ | Tukums II |
15:00 | Riga FC II | ‑ | Leevon / PPK |
13:00 | Smiltene | ‑ | Valmiera II |
Latvia Virsliga | |||
16:00 | Grobiņa | ‑ | FK Auda |
14:00 | Metta / LU | ‑ | FS Jelgava |
Lebanon Premier League | |||
14:00 | Al Ansar | ‑ | Safa |
Lesotho Premier League | |||
14:00 | Lifofane | ‑ | Lioli |
14:00 | Likila United | ‑ | ACE Maseru |
14:00 | Liphakoe | ‑ | Manonyane |
14:00 | LMPS | ‑ | Naughty Boys |
Lithuania 1 Lyga | |||
13:00 | Atmosfera | ‑ | Kauno Žalgiris II |
13:00 | Trakai | ‑ | Ekranas Panevezys |
23 | Nevėžis | 0‑0 | Minija |
64 | Be1 NFA | 1‑1 | Garliava |
Lithuania A Lyga | |||
17:00 | Banga | ‑ | FK Panevezys |
13:00 | Dainava | ‑ | TransINVEST Vilnius |
15:00 | FK Suduva | ‑ | Džiugas Telšiai |
Macao Primeira Divisão | |||
12:00 | Hang Sai | ‑ | Cheng Fung |
14:00 | Lun Lok | ‑ | Benfica |
Macedonia Second League | |||
16:00 | Aresimi | ‑ | Osogovo |
16:00 | Besa Dobërdoll | ‑ | Bashkimi Kumanovo |
16:00 | Karaorman | ‑ | Sasa |
16:00 | Kozuv Gevgelija | ‑ | Detonit Plachkovica |
16:00 | Pelister | ‑ | FK Pobeda |
16:00 | Skopje | ‑ | FK Belasica |
16:00 | Teteks | ‑ | Ohrid |
16:00 | Vardar Negotino | ‑ | Novaci |
Malawi Super League | |||
13:30 | Be Forward Wanderers | ‑‑ | Karonga United |
13:30 | CIVO United | ‑‑ | Bangwe All Stars |
13:30 | FOMO | ‑‑ | Baka City |
13:30 | MAFCO | ‑‑ | Nyasa Big Bullets |
13:30 | Moyale Barracks | ‑‑ | Chitipa United |
Malaysia Super League | |||
13:15 | Pahang | ‑ | Kelantan United |
14:00 | Terengganu | ‑ | Perak |
90 | Pdrm | 0‑1 | Kedah |
Mali Première Division | |||
17:30 | ASKO | ‑ | Djoliba |
19:30 | Binga | ‑ | Police |
17:30 | Bougouni | ‑ | Bakaridjan |
17:30 | USC Kita | ‑ | Koro |
Mauritania Premier League | |||
17:30 | Tevragh-Zeïne | ‑ | Chemal |
Mauritius Mauritian League | |||
12:30 | ASVP | ‑ | ASPL 2000 |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | |||
FT | Juárez W | 0‑1 | Tigres UANL W |
FT | Pumas UNAM W | 0‑2 | Monterrey W |
Moldova Super Liga | |||
18:00 | FC Zimbru | ‑‑ | Sheriff Tiraspol |
14:00 | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | ‑‑ | Speranta Drochia |
16:00 | Milsami Orhei | ‑‑ | Petrocub-Hincesti |
14:00 | Saksan | ‑‑ | Olimp Comrat |
14:00 | Spartanii Selemet | ‑‑ | Iskra-Stal Ribnita |
14:00 | Victoria Bardar | ‑‑ | Speranis Nisporeni |
14:00 | Zaria Balti | ‑‑ | Dacia Buiucani |
Mongolia Premier League | |||
8 | Khoromkhon | 0‑0 | Deren |
FT | Khovd | 1‑2 | Khangarid |
Morocco Botola 2 | |||
17:00 | CA Khenifra | ‑ | Kawkab Marrakech |
17:00 | CODM Meknès | ‑ | Wydad Fès |
17:00 | DHJ El Jadida | ‑ | OCK Khouribga |
17:00 | Stade Marocain | ‑ | Olympique Dcheïra |
17:00 | USM Oujda | ‑ | Chabab Ben Guerir |
Morocco Cup | |||
17:00 | Hassania Agadir | ‑ | Raja Casablanca |
20:00 | Moghreb Tetouan | ‑ | Maghreb Fes |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women | |||
15:30 | ADO Den Haag W | ‑‑ | Ajax W |
15:30 | AZ Alkmaar W | ‑‑ | Heerenveen W |
15:30 | Feyenoord W | ‑‑ | Utrecht W |
15:30 | PEC Zwolle W | ‑‑ | Fortuna Sittard W |
15:30 | PSV Eindhoven W | ‑‑ | Excelsior W |
15:30 | Twente W | ‑‑ | Telstar W |
Netherlands Derde Divisie - Saturday | |||
14:00 | DVS 33 Ermelo | ‑ | HSV ODIN 59 |
13:30 | Eemdijk | ‑ | DEM |
13:30 | Harkemase Boys | ‑ | Sparta Nijkerk |
14:30 | Hercules | ‑ | RKAV Volendam |
17:30 | Hoogeveen | ‑ | Staphorst |
17:00 | Hsc 21 | ‑ | SC Genemuiden |
14:00 | Ijsselmeervogels | ‑ | Dovo |
13:30 | Rijnvogels | ‑ | URK |
Netherlands Derde Divisie - Sunday | |||
17:00 | GVV Unitas | ‑ | OJC Rosmalen |
13:30 | Hoek | ‑ | OSS '20 |
14:00 | Kloetinge | ‑ | SteDoCo |
14:30 | TEC | ‑ | Barendrecht |
17:00 | UNA | ‑ | Sportlust '46 |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | |||
14:00 | ADO '20 | ‑ | Kozakken Boys |
14:00 | AFC Amsterdam | ‑ | ACV |
17:00 | De Treffers | ‑ | Noordwijk |
13:30 | GVVV Veenendaal | ‑ | Spakenburg |
14:30 | Katwijk | ‑ | Excelsior Maassluis |
13:30 | Koninklijke HFC | ‑ | HHC |
14:00 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ‑ | FC Lisse |
14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam II | ‑ | Quick Boys |
13:30 | SVV Scheveningen | ‑ | Almere City II |
Netherlands U21 Divisie 1 | |||
14:00 | Cambuur U21 | ‑ | Twente / Heracles U21 |
14:00 | De Graafschap U21 | ‑ | Feyenoord U21 |
10:30 | Go Ahead Eagles U21 | ‑ | PEC Zwolle U21 |
13:00 | Groningen U21 | ‑ | NEC U21 |
Netherlands U18 Divisie 1 | |||
13:30 | Ajax U18 | ‑ | AZ U18 |
New-Zealand National League - Central | |||
05:00 | North Wellington | ‑ | Western Suburbs |
03:30 | Stop Out | ‑ | Wellington Phoenix II |
03:30 | Waterside Karori | ‑ | Island Bay United |
04:45 | Wellington Olympic | ‑ | Miramar |
New-Zealand National League - Northern | |||
04:00 | Auckland United | ‑ | East Coast Bays |
06:30 | Hamilton Wanderers | ‑ | Birkenhead United |
06:00 | Melville United | ‑ | Western Springs |
04:00 | Tauranga City United | ‑ | Manurewa |
Nigeria NPFL | |||
16:00 | Bendel Insurance | ‑‑ | Katsina United |
15:00 | Doma United | ‑‑ | Lobi Stars |
Norway Eliteserien | |||
17:00 | Molde | ‑‑ | Rosenborg |
Norway 1. Division | |||
15:00 | Aalesunds FK | ‑ | Valerenga |
15:00 | Asane | ‑ | IK Start |
15:00 | Bryne | ‑ | Mjondalen |
15:00 | Kongsvinger | ‑ | Raufoss |
15:00 | Lyn | ‑ | Levanger |
15:00 | Moss | ‑ | Stabaek IF |
15:00 | Ranheim | ‑ | Egersund |
15:00 | Sogndal | ‑ | Sandnes Ulf |
Norway 2. Division - Group 1 | |||
15:00 | Arendal | ‑ | Kvik Halden |
15:00 | Eik-Tønsberg | ‑ | Jerv |
15:00 | Notodden | ‑ | Flekkerøy |
23 | Sotra | 0‑0 | Lysekloster |
Norway 2. Division - Group 2 | |||
14:00 | Eidsvold | ‑ | Strindheim |
12:30 | Tromsdalen Uil | ‑ | Gjøvik-Lyn |
13:00 | Ull/Kisa | ‑ | Follo |
Norway Toppserien | |||
15:45 | Arna-Bjørnar W | ‑ | Brann W |
13:00 | Kolbotn W | ‑ | Lyn W |
13:00 | Rosenborg W | ‑ | Åsane W |
13:00 | Stabæk W | ‑ | Røa |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 1 | |||
15:00 | Årdal | ‑ | Os |
13:00 | Askøy | ‑ | Frøya |
13:00 | Bjarg | ‑ | Sandviken |
14:00 | Haugesund II | ‑ | Loddefjord |
23 | Førde | 0‑0 | Djerv |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 2 | |||
13:00 | Brodd | ‑ | Vigør |
13:00 | Pors Grenland | ‑ | Mandalskameratene |
15:00 | Sola | ‑ | Fram |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 3 | |||
15:00 | Asker | ‑ | Oppsal |
14:00 | Frigg | ‑ | Ullern |
13:00 | Nordstrand | ‑ | Åssiden IF |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 | |||
13:00 | Lillestrøm II | ‑ | Tiller |
14:00 | Surnadal | ‑ | Nardo |
14:00 | Verdal | ‑ | Melhus |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 5 | |||
13:00 | Bjørkelangen | ‑ | Hødd II |
13:00 | Gjelleråsen | ‑ | Skjetten |
14:00 | IF Ready | ‑ | Funnefoss / Vormsund |
14:30 | Spjelkavik | ‑ | Skedsmo |
45 | Kristiansund II | 0‑0 | Lokomotiv Oslo |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 6 | |||
14:00 | Elverum | ‑ | Brumunddal |
15:00 | Fløya | ‑ | Sprint-Jeløy |
23 | HamKam II | 0‑1 | Ulfstind |
23 | Innstranden | 0‑0 | Harstad |
61 | Fredrikstad II | 0‑1 | Skjervøy |
Norway 1. Division Women | |||
45 | Viking FK | 0‑3 | KIL / Hemne W |
Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol | |||
21:00 | Tauro FC | ‑ | Independiente de La Chorrera |
Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura | |||
22:00 | Sportivo Trinidense | ‑‑ | Nacional Asuncion |
FT | Libertad Asuncion | 4‑1 | Sol de America |
Paraguay Division Intermedia | |||
15:00 | Deportivo Recoleta | ‑ | Club Sp. San Lorenzo |
15:00 | Pastoreo | ‑ | Encarnación |
24 | Rubio Nu | 0‑0 | Fernando De La Mora |
Peru Primera División | |||
21:30 | Cusco | ‑ | Carlos A. Mannucci |
21:00 | Sport Boys | ‑ | Comerciantes Unidos |
Philippines PFL | |||
14:00 | Garelli United | ‑ | Tuloy |
49 | Manila Digger | 0‑2 | Ceres |
FT | Loyola | 8‑0 | Manila Montet |
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
14:00 | Gornik Zabrze | ‑‑ | Stal Mielec |
16:30 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ‑‑ | Korona Kielce |
19:00 | Rakow Czestochowa | ‑‑ | Pogon Szczecin |
Poland I Liga | |||
14:00 | Chrobry Glogow | ‑‑ | Resovia Rzeszow |
19:00 | Stal Rzeszow | ‑‑ | Nieciecza |
16:30 | Wisla Krakow | ‑‑ | Lechia Gdansk |
Poland II Liga - East | |||
13:00 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ‑ | Polonia Bytom |
15:00 | Hutnik Kraków | ‑ | Lech Poznan II |
15:15 | Kalisz | ‑ | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
16:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ‑ | Olimpia Elbląg |
15:00 | Zagłębie Lubin II | ‑ | Wisła Puławy |
Poland Central Youth League | |||
16:00 | Cracovia U19 | ‑ | Górnik Zabrze U19 |
10:30 | Korona Kielce U19 | ‑ | Warta Poznań U19 |
15:00 | Odra Opole U19 | ‑ | Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 |
68 | Lech Poznań U19 | 3‑1 | Widzew Łódź U19 |
68 | Polonia Warszawa U19 | 2‑0 | Pogoń Szczecin U19 |
Poland III Liga - Group 1 | |||
16:30 | Concordia Elbląg | ‑ | Unia Skierniewice |
16:00 | GKS Belchatow | ‑ | Wikielec |
11:00 | Legia Warszawa II | ‑ | Victoria Sulejówek |
15:00 | Mławianka Mława | ‑ | Pilica Białobrzegi |
14:00 | Olimpia Zambrów | ‑ | Warta Sieradz |
16:00 | Pelikan Łowicz | ‑ | Łomża |
Poland III Liga - Group 2 | |||
15:00 | Elana Toruń | ‑ | Unia Swarzędz |
13:00 | Flota Świnoujście | ‑ | Solec K. |
13:00 | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | ‑ | Świt Skolwin |
11:00 | Pogoń Szczecin II | ‑ | Noteć Czarnków |
14:00 | Stargard Szczeciński | ‑ | Vineta Wolin |
15:00 | Starogard Gdański | ‑ | Gedania Gdansk |
Poland III Liga - Group 3 | |||
12:00 | Goczałkowice Zdrój | ‑ | Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
14:00 | Gornik Polkowice | ‑ | Pawłowice Śląskie |
11:00 | Górnik Zabrze II | ‑ | Lechia Zielona Góra |
16:00 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | ‑ | Raków Częstochowa II |
11:00 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | ‑ | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
11:00 | Śląsk Wrocław II | ‑ | Kluczbork |
14:00 | Starowice Dolne | ‑ | Carina Gubin |
16:00 | Unia Turza Śląska | ‑ | Ślęza Wrocław |
15:00 | Warta Gorzów | ‑ | Stilon Gorzów |
Poland III Liga - Group 4 | |||
12:00 | Avia Świdnik | ‑ | Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
16:00 | Chełmianka Chełm | ‑ | Garbarnia Kraków |
18:29 | KSZO 1929 | ‑ | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
16:00 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | ‑ | Czarni Połaniec |
11:00 | Wieczysta Kraków | ‑ | Sokół Sieniawa |
16:00 | Wisłoka Dębica | ‑ | Podhale Nowy Targ |
Poland Ekstraliga Women | |||
11:00 | Akademia Piłkarska LG | ‑ | GKS Katowice W |
11:00 | Medyk Konin W | ‑ | Pogon Szczecin W |
13:00 | Pogon Tczew W | ‑ | Górnik Łęczna W |
11:00 | UKS Łódź | ‑ | Slask Wroclaw W |
Portugal Primeira Liga | |||
18:00 | Estoril-Praia | ‑‑ | Sporting Lisbon |
15:30 | Portimonense | ‑‑ | Rio Ave |
20:30 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ‑‑ | Braga |
15:30 | Vizela | ‑‑ | Estrela da Amadora |
Portugal Segunda Liga | |||
15:30 | Prozis-Vilaverdense | ‑‑ | Penafiel |
14:00 | Torreense | ‑‑ | Feirense |
Portugal 1a Divisão - Women | |||
14:00 | Benfica | ‑ | Racing Seixal |
14:00 | Damaiense W | ‑ | Sporting CP W |
17:30 | Famalicão W | ‑ | Albergaria |
14:00 | Marítimo W | ‑ | Valadares Gaia W |
17:30 | Ouriense | ‑ | Vilaverdense W |
14:00 | Torreense W | ‑ | Braga |
Portugal Júniores U19 | |||
17:00 | Academica U19 | ‑ | Vitoria Setubal U19 |
17:30 | Alverca U19 | ‑ | Estoril U19 |
17:00 | Beira Mar U19 | ‑ | Torreense U19 |
14:00 | Boavista U19 | ‑ | Lusitania FC U19 |
17:00 | Famalicão U19 | ‑ | Academico Viseu U19 |
17:00 | Gil Vicente U19 | ‑ | Vizela U19 |
17:00 | Rio Ave U19 | ‑ | Pacos Ferreira U19 |
17:00 | Sporting CP U19 | ‑ | Vitoria Guimaraes U19 |
21 | Lusitânia U19 | 1‑0 | Belenenses U19 |
60 | Benfica U19 | 1‑0 | Porto U19 |
63 | Maritimo U19 | 1‑1 | Chaves U19 |
64 | Sporting Braga U19 | 1‑0 | SC Farense U19 |
Romania Liga I | |||
18:00 | Steaua Bucharest | ‑‑ | CFR Cluj |
Romania Liga II | |||
FT | CS Mioveni | 3‑1 | Corvinul Hunedoara |
FT | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 2‑0 | Concordia Chiajna |
FT | Csikszereda | 0‑1 | SCM Gloria Buzău |
FT | Dumbrăviţa | 1‑1 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
FT | Metaloglobus | 1‑1 | Arges Pitesti |
FT | Progresul Spartac | 3‑1 | Tunari |
FT | Targoviste | 3‑0 | Slatina |
FT | Unirea Dej | 1‑0 | Alexandria |
FT | Unirea Slobozia | 0‑0 | Viitorul Şelimbăr |
Romania Liga III - Serie 1 | |||
16:00 | Bucovina Rădăuţi | ‑ | CSM Bacău |
16:00 | CSM FC Vaslui | ‑ | Aerostar Bacau |
16:00 | FC Bacau | ‑ | Stiinta Miroslava |
Romania Liga III - Serie 2 | |||
16:00 | Metalul Buzău | ‑ | Focşani |
16:00 | Râmnicu Sărat | ‑ | Hamangia Baia |
16:00 | Unirea Braniştea | ‑ | Sporting Lieşti |
16:00 | Viitorul Ianca | ‑ | Voința Limpeziș |
16:00 | Viitorul Şuţeşti | ‑ | Braila |
Romania Liga III - Serie 3 | |||
16:00 | CS Afumati | ‑ | Dunarea Calarasi |
16:00 | LPS HD Clinceni | ‑ | Agricola Borcea |
16:00 | Progresul Fundulea | ‑ | Înainte Modelu |
16:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | ‑ | Axiopolis |
16:00 | Voluntari II | ‑ | Gloria Băneasa |
Romania Liga III - Serie 4 | |||
16:00 | CS Dinamo București | ‑ | Popești-Leordeni |
16:00 | Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu | ‑ | Blejoi |
16:00 | Păuleşti | ‑ | Flacăra Moreni |
16:00 | Pucioasa | ‑ | Plopeni |
16:00 | Tricolorul Breaza | ‑ | ARO Muscelul Câmpulung |
Romania Liga III - Serie 5 | |||
16:00 | Ciucaş Tărlungeni | ‑ | Viitorul Curiţa |
16:00 | Municipal Braşov | ‑ | Târgu Secuiesc |
Romania Liga III - Serie 6 | |||
16:00 | Cozia Călimăneşti | ‑ | Sporting Roşiori |
16:00 | Flacăra Horezu | ‑ | Unirea Bascov |
16:00 | Petrolul Potcoava | ‑ | Oltul Curtişoara |
16:00 | Viitorul Dăești | ‑ | Vediţa Coloneşti |
Romania Liga III - Serie 7 | |||
16:00 | Turceni | ‑ | Gilortul |
Romania Liga III - Serie 8 | |||
16:00 | Bihor Oradea | ‑ | Politehnica Timisoara |
16:00 | Progresul Pecica | ‑ | Avântul Periam |
16:00 | Socodor | ‑ | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei |
Romania Liga III - Serie 9 | |||
16:00 | Gloria Bistriţa | ‑ | ACS Mediaş 2022 |
16:00 | Industria Galda de Jos | ‑ | Avântul Reghin |
16:00 | Unirea Alba Iulia | ‑ | Metalurgistul Cugir |
16:00 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | ‑ | Unirea Ungheni |
Romania Liga III - Serie 10 | |||
16:00 | Sighetu Marmaţiei | ‑ | Crişul Sântandrei |
Russia Premier League | |||
19:30 | Baltika | ‑‑ | Dynamo Moscow |
14:30 | Spartak Moscow | ‑‑ | FC Krasnodar |
17:00 | Zenit St Petersburg | ‑‑ | CSKA Moscow |
21 | Rubin Kazan | 0‑0 | Rostov |
Russia First League | |||
15:00 | Arsenal Tula | ‑‑ | FK Neftekhimik |
Russia Supreme Division Women | |||
11:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva W | ‑ | Chertanovo Moscow |
12:00 | Ryazan W | ‑ | Dynamo Moscow |
08:00 | Yenisey W | ‑ | Zenit W |
09:30 | Zvezda Perm W | ‑ | Rostov |
Russia Second League - Group 1 | |||
14:30 | Angust Nazran | ‑ | Sevastopol |
15:00 | Druzhba | ‑ | Biolog |
15:00 | Dynamo Makhachkala II | ‑ | Rostov II |
14:00 | Forte Taganrog | ‑ | Astrakhan |
14:00 | Kuban Kholding | ‑ | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. |
14:00 | Nart Cherkessk | ‑ | Spartak Nalchik |
15:00 | Rubin Yalta | ‑ | Dinamo Stavropol |
Russia Second League - Group 2 | |||
13:00 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ‑ | FC Spartak-2 Moscow |
Russia Second League - Group 4 | |||
13:00 | Lada Tolyatti | ‑ | Akron II |
13:00 | Nizhny Novgorod II | ‑ | Amkar |
13:00 | Nosta | ‑ | Rubin Kazan 2 |
13:00 | Orenburg II | ‑ | Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil |
13:00 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | ‑ | Ural II |
63 | Krylya Sovetov II | 1‑1 | Dinamo Barnaul |
Russia Second League A - Spring Season Gold | |||
13:00 | Chelyabinsk | ‑ | FC Chayka |
13:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ‑ | Rotor Volgograd |
15:00 | Murom | ‑ | Novosibirsk |
13:00 | Rodina Moskva II | ‑ | FC Krasnodar-2 |
20 | Veles | 0‑0 | Ufa |
Russia Second League A - Spring Season Silver | |||
14:00 | Dinamo Bryansk | ‑ | Avangard Kursk |
14:00 | Kaluga | ‑ | Mashuk-KMV |
13:00 | Torpedo Miass | ‑ | Irtysh Omsk |
19 | Tekstilshtik-Telekom | 1‑0 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
21 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0‑1 | Spartak Kostroma |
Rwanda National Soccer League | |||
14:00 | Etoile de l'Est | ‑ | Bugesera |
11:30 | Gorilla | ‑ | Mukura |
14:00 | Kiyovu Sports | ‑ | Rayon Sports |
14:00 | Sunrise | ‑ | Marines |
San-Marino Campionato | |||
16:30 | Murata | ‑ | La Fiorita |
14:00 | Tre Penne | ‑ | S.S. Cosmos |
Saudi-Arabia Pro League | |||
19:00 | Al Shabab | ‑‑ | Al-Ahli Jeddah |
16:00 | Al-Hilal | ‑‑ | Al-Hazm |
16:00 | Al-Raed | ‑‑ | Al Taee |
Senegal Ligue 1 | |||
18:00 | Jamono Fatick | ‑ | Sonacos |
18:00 | Teungueth | ‑ | Casa Sport |
Serbia Srpska Liga - Belgrade | |||
11:00 | Brodarac | ‑ | Padinska Skela |
15:30 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ‑ | Jedinstvo Su |
15:30 | FK Rad | ‑ | BASK |
15:30 | Polet Dorćol | ‑ | Zemun |
09:00 | Sindjelic Beograd | ‑ | Studentski Grad |
10:00 | Teleoptik | ‑ | Radnički Obrenovac |
Serbia Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | |||
16:00 | 1. Maj Ruma | ‑ | Naftagas |
16:00 | Backa Palanka | ‑ | Kikinda |
16:00 | FK Becej | ‑ | Borac Šajkaš |
16:00 | Radnički Zrenjanin | ‑ | Sloven Ruma |
16:00 | Zeleznicar Inđija | ‑ | Hajduk 1912 Kula |
Serbia Srpska Liga - East | |||
16:00 | Djerdap Kladovo | ‑ | Budućnost Popovac |
16:00 | Dunav Prahovo | ‑ | Jedinstvo Paraćin |
16:00 | Jedinstvo Kruševac | ‑ | Meševo |
16:00 | Radnički Svilajnac | ‑ | FK Trayal |
16:00 | Sinđelić | ‑ | Pčinja Trgovište |
Serbia Srpska Liga - West | |||
15:30 | Budučnost Krušik | ‑ | Omladinac Zablaće |
15:30 | FAP | ‑ | Takovo |
15:30 | FK Zlatibor | ‑ | Vrelo Sport |
15:30 | Jošanica | ‑ | Borac Cacak |
15:30 | Mladi Radnik | ‑ | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi |
15:30 | Real Podunavci | ‑ | Tutin |
15:30 | Sloga Požega | ‑ | Mihajlovac |
Singapore Premier League | |||
62 | Young Lions | 1‑2 | DPMM FC |
Slovakia Super Liga | |||
17:00 | AS Trencin | ‑‑ | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
17:00 | MFK Skalica | ‑‑ | FC Kosice |
14:30 | Podbrezova | ‑‑ | Slovan Bratislava |
16:30 | Ruzomberok | ‑‑ | MSK Zilina |
17:00 | Zemplin | ‑‑ | Zlate Moravce |
Slovakia 3. liga - West | |||
16:00 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | ‑ | Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
16:00 | Častkovce | ‑ | Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
16:00 | Galanta | ‑ | Fomat Martin |
16:00 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | ‑ | Rača |
16:00 | Malacky | ‑ | Veľké Ludince |
Slovakia 3. liga - East | |||
16:00 | Lipany | ‑ | Svidník |
16:00 | Stará Ľubovňa | ‑ | Baník Kalinovo |
16:00 | Vranov nad Topľou | ‑ | Slávia TU Košice |
Slovakia I Liga - Women | |||
10:00 | Ružomberok W | ‑ | Spartak Trnava W |
10:00 | Slovan Bratislava W | ‑ | Dukla Banská Bystrica W |
14:00 | Tatran Prešov W | ‑ | GFC Topoľčany |
15:00 | Žilina W | ‑ | Petržalka W |
Slovenia 1. SNL | |||
19:15 | Maribor | ‑‑ | Olimpija Ljubljana |
16:30 | NK Domzale | ‑‑ | NK Radomlje |
14:00 | Rogaska | ‑‑ | NK Aluminij |
Slovenia 2. SNL | |||
16:30 | Bistrica | ‑ | Brinje-Grosuplje |
16:30 | Dekani | ‑ | Nafta |
16:30 | Fužinar | ‑ | Tabor Sezana |
Somalia Somali Premier League | |||
01:00 | Jazeera | ‑ | Midnimo |
South-Africa Premier Soccer League | |||
16:30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | ‑‑ | Royal AM |
14:00 | Moroka Swallows | ‑‑ | Stellenbosch FC |
19:00 | Orlando Pirates | ‑‑ | Richards Bay |
14:00 | Polokwane City | ‑‑ | Sekhukhune United |
South-Africa Diski Challenge | |||
09:00 | Chippa United U23 | ‑ | TS Galaxy U23 |
90 | Stellenbosch U23 | 4‑3 | Golden Arrows U23 |
FT | AmaZulu U23 | 1‑5 | SuperSport United U23 |
FT | Cape Town City U23 | 1‑0 | Kaizer Chiefs U23 |
FT | Mamelodi Sundowns U23 | 6‑0 | Swallows U23 |
FT | Polokwane City U23 | 2‑1 | Orlando Pirates U23 |
FT | Richards Bay U23 | 3‑1 | Cape Town Spurs U23 |
FT | Sekhukhune United U23 | 3‑3 | Royal AM U23 |
South-Korea K League 1 | |||
63 | Daegu FC | 2‑2 | Gwangju FC |
63 | Gangwon FC | 1‑2 | Daejeon Citizen |
FT | Incheon United | 1‑2 | FC Seoul |
South-Korea K League 2 | |||
69 | Ansan Greeners | 0‑1 | Seoul E-Land FC |
69 | Suwon Bluewings | 0‑1 | Cheonan City |
FT | Busan I Park | 2‑3 | Chungnam Asan |
South-Korea K3 League | |||
65 | Ulsan Citizen | 0‑2 | Changwon City |
FT | Chuncheon FC | 3‑2 | Gyeongju HNP |
FT | Siheung Citizen | 0‑2 | Gangneung City |
Spain Segunda División | |||
15:15 | Gijon | ‑‑ | FC Andorra |
20:00 | Levante | ‑‑ | Eibar |
15:15 | Racing DE Ferrol | ‑‑ | Alcorcon |
13:00 | Racing Santander | ‑‑ | Mirandes |
17:30 | Real Valladolid | ‑‑ | Espanyol |
Spain Primera División Femenina | |||
17:00 | Levante Las Planas | ‑ | Levante W |
20:00 | Real Madrid W | ‑ | Atletico Madrid W |
60 | Granada | 2‑2 | Real Betis W |
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
18:00 | Celta Vigo B | ‑‑ | CF Rayo Majadahonda |
19:00 | Fuenlabrada | ‑‑ | CD Arenteiro |
17:00 | Gimnastic | ‑‑ | SD Logrones |
16:00 | Lugo | ‑‑ | Cornella |
15:00 | SD Tarazona | ‑‑ | Sabadell |
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
19:00 | Cordoba | ‑‑ | Atletico Sanluqueno CF |
18:00 | Merida AD | ‑‑ | CF Intercity |
18:00 | Recreativo Huelva | ‑‑ | Algeciras |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
16:00 | Arzúa | ‑ | Silva |
16:30 | Atlético Arteixo | ‑ | Bergantiños |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
15:15 | Tuilla | ‑ | Barcia |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | |||
17:00 | Atlético Albericia | ‑ | Torina |
17:00 | Bezana | ‑ | Colindres |
17:00 | Cartes | ‑ | Tropezón |
17:00 | Castro | ‑ | Siete Villas |
17:00 | CD Laredo | ‑ | Revilla |
17:00 | Guarnizo | ‑ | Solares |
17:00 | Naval | ‑ | Atlético Mineros |
16:00 | Sámano | ‑ | Escobedo |
17:00 | Velarde | ‑ | Vimenor |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 4 | |||
17:30 | Añorga | ‑ | Derio |
17:00 | Basconia | ‑ | Anaitasuna |
17:00 | Deportivo Alavés III | ‑ | Club Portugalete |
17:00 | Deusto | ‑ | Beasain |
17:00 | Lagun Onak | ‑ | Padura |
17:00 | SCD Durango | ‑ | Touring |
16:00 | SD Leioa | ‑ | San Ignacio |
17:00 | Urduliz | ‑ | Aurrerá Ondarroa |
17:00 | Vitoria | ‑ | Pasaia KE |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 5 | |||
17:00 | AE Prat | ‑ | Vilafranca |
17:00 | Badalona II | ‑ | San Cristóbal |
17:00 | Castelldefels | ‑ | Grama |
16:30 | Mollerussa | ‑ | Peralada |
15:00 | Rapitenca | ‑ | L'Escala |
17:00 | Reddis | ‑ | Girona II |
17:00 | UE Olot | ‑ | Montañesa |
17:00 | Vilassar Mar | ‑ | Tona |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 | |||
18:15 | Castellonense | ‑ | Atzeneta |
15:00 | Patacona | ‑ | Burriana |
63 | Villarreal III | 1‑0 | Torrellano |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | |||
15:00 | Colegios Diocesanos | ‑ | Cultural Leonesa II |
16:00 | La Virgen del Camino | ‑ | Villaralbo |
14:40 | Ponferradina II | ‑ | SD Almazan |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 | |||
16:30 | Alcúdia | ‑ | Collerense |
16:30 | Llosetense | ‑ | Arenal |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 | |||
17:00 | Arucas | ‑ | Marino Luanco |
16:45 | La Cuadra | ‑ | Santa Úrsula |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 | |||
17:30 | Balsicas Atlético | ‑ | Racing Murcia |
FT | Real Murcia II | 2‑4 | Deportiva Minera |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 | |||
17:00 | Ardoi | ‑ | Txantrea |
17:00 | Beti Kozkor | ‑ | Alesves |
17:00 | Bidezarra | ‑ | Subiza |
17:00 | CA Cirbonero | ‑ | Burladés |
17:00 | Cantolagua | ‑ | Oberena |
17:00 | Cortes | ‑ | Pamplona |
17:00 | Lagunak | ‑ | Huarte |
15:30 | Lerinés | ‑ | Beti Onak |
17:00 | Pena Sport FC | ‑ | Avance Ezcabarte |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | |||
17:45 | Atlético Monzón | ‑ | Binéfar |
17:00 | Utrillas | ‑ | Cariñena |
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Play-offs | |||
17:00 | Guijuelo | ‑ | UD Logrones |
Surinam Eerste Divisie | |||
21:30 | Broki | ‑ | Inter Moengotapoe |
00:00 | Transvaal | ‑ | Robin Hood |
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
14:00 | AIK Solna | ‑‑ | Sirius |
16:30 | Gais | ‑‑ | Vasteras SK |
14:00 | Halmstads | ‑‑ | Mjallby AIF |
Sweden Superettan | |||
14:00 | GIF Sundsvall | ‑ | Landskrona Bois |
14:00 | Varbergs Bois | ‑ | Orgryte IS |
23 | Trelleborgs FF | 1‑0 | Utsikten |
Sweden Ettan - Norra | |||
15:00 | Stockholm Internazionale | ‑ | FBK Karlstad |
16:00 | United Nordic | ‑ | Täby |
Sweden Ettan - Södra | |||
15:00 | Rosengård | ‑ | Ljungskile SK |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland | |||
13:00 | Grebbestad | ‑ | Lidköping |
23 | Stenungsund | 0‑0 | Vänersborgs FK |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand | |||
22 | Järfälla | 0‑0 | Farsta |
23 | Viggbyholms IK | 1‑0 | Skiljebo |
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland | |||
15:00 | Älgarna | ‑ | Bergnäsets |
13:00 | Boden | ‑ | Ytterhogdal |
15:00 | Sandviks | ‑ | IFK Östersund |
15:00 | Team Thoren | ‑ | Lucksta |
15 | Skellefteå | 0‑0 | Frösö |
22 | IFK Luleå | 0‑1 | Gottne |
65 | Täfteå | 5‑0 | Kiruna FF |
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand | |||
15:00 | Haninge | ‑ | Enskede |
15 | Syrianska FC | 0‑0 | Huddinge |
20 | Ljungsbro | 0‑0 | Sylvia |
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland | |||
13:00 | Astrio | ‑ | Qviding FIF |
11:00 | Hittarp | ‑ | Sävedalen |
19 | Tord | 1‑1 | Bergdalens |
Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland | |||
21 | Lödde | 1‑0 | Simrishamn |
23 | Högaborg | 0‑1 | Berga |
Sweden Elitettan | |||
13:00 | Bollstanäs W | ‑ | Malmö FF W |
14:00 | Eskilstuna United | ‑ | Lidköping W |
15:00 | Gamla Upsala W | ‑ | Alingsås W |
14:00 | Jitex W | ‑ | Örebro Söder W |
Switzerland Super League | |||
19:30 | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | ‑‑ | Yverdon-Sport FC |
19:30 | Young Boys | ‑‑ | FC Lugano |
Switzerland Challenge League | |||
17:00 | Neuchatel Xamax | ‑ | FC Vaduz |
17:00 | Thun | ‑ | Schaffhausen |
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion | |||
15:00 | Bavois | ‑ | St. Gallen II |
15:00 | Brühl | ‑ | Breitenrain |
15:00 | Bulle | ‑ | Paradiso |
16:00 | Étoile Carouge | ‑ | Young Boys II |
15:00 | Lugano II | ‑ | Basel II |
16:30 | SC Kriens | ‑ | Biel-Bienne |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | |||
16:30 | Chênois | ‑ | Monthey |
16:00 | Echallens | ‑ | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
16:00 | Grand-Saconnex | ‑ | Pully Football |
14:00 | Meyrin | ‑ | Sion II |
14:00 | Portalban / Gletterens | ‑ | Vevey Sports |
16:00 | Yverdon Sport II | ‑ | La Sarraz-Eclépens |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | |||
17:00 | Courtételle | ‑ | Solothurn |
17:00 | Emmenbrücke | ‑ | Bassecourt |
17:00 | Muri | ‑ | Köniz |
16:00 | Muttenz | ‑ | Rotkreuz |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | |||
15:00 | Eschen / Mauren | ‑ | Uzwil |
15:00 | Kreuzlingen | ‑ | Linth |
16:00 | Mendrisio | ‑ | Grasshopper II |
16:00 | Taverne | ‑ | Kosova |
15:00 | Tuggen | ‑ | Höngg |
15:00 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | ‑ | Balzers |
15:00 | YF Juventus | ‑ | Freienbach |
Switzerland AXA Women’s Super League | |||
15:00 | Aarau | ‑ | Grasshopper W |
17:00 | Basel W | ‑ | Zürich W |
15:00 | Luzern W | ‑ | St. Gallen W |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1 | |||
17:00 | Amical Saint-Prex | ‑ | Collex-Bossy |
15:00 | Echichens | ‑ | Stade Payerne |
16:00 | Lancy | ‑ | Olympique de Genève |
16:30 | Romontois | ‑ | Farvagny / Ogoz |
16:00 | Signal | ‑ | Plan-les-Ouates |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2 | |||
17:00 | Besa Biel/Bienne | ‑ | Tavannes / Tramelan |
15:00 | Bubendorf | ‑ | Schöftland |
15:00 | Dornach | ‑ | Binningen |
15:00 | Liestal | ‑ | Concordia Lausanne |
15:00 | Muri-Gümligen | ‑ | Ajoie-Monterri |
18:00 | Prishtina Bern | ‑ | Erguël |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 | |||
17:00 | Ascona | ‑ | Cham II |
16:30 | Collina d'Oro | ‑ | Unterstrass |
17:00 | Emmen | ‑ | Buochs |
16:15 | Kickers Luzern | ‑ | Gambarogno - Contone |
19:00 | Locarno | ‑ | Perlen-Buchrain |
15:00 | Red Star Zürich | ‑ | Sursee |
16:00 | Zofingen | ‑ | Goldau |
15:00 | Zug | ‑ | Brunnen |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4 | |||
15:00 | Bülach | ‑ | Uster |
15:00 | Frauenfeld | ‑ | Lachen / Altendorf |
15:00 | SV Schaffhausen | ‑ | Rapperswil-Jona II |
17:00 | Tägerwilen | ‑ | Weesen |
15:00 | Thalwil | ‑ | Dardania St. Gallen |
Thailand Thai League 1 | |||
12:30 | Chiangrai United | ‑ | Nakhon Pathom |
14:00 | Sukhothai FC | ‑ | Police Tero |
18 | Ratchaburi | 0‑0 | Muangthong United |
Thailand Thai League 2 | |||
18 | Chiangmai United | 0‑0 | Nakhon Si Thammarat |
Togo Championnat National | |||
16:30 | Doumbé de Mango | ‑ | Kakadl |
16:30 | Entente II | ‑ | Gbikinti Bassar |
Trinidad-And-Tobago Pro League | |||
21:00 | Athletic Club | ‑ | Club Sando |
Turkey 1. Lig | |||
14:00 | Adanaspor | ‑ | Bandırmaspor |
14:00 | Boluspor | ‑ | Yeni Çorumspor |
14:00 | Erzurumspor | ‑ | Eyüpspor |
14:00 | Goztepe | ‑ | BB Bodrumspor |
14:00 | Kocaelispor | ‑ | Sakaryaspor |
14:00 | Şanlıurfaspor | ‑ | Manisa BBSK |
14:00 | Tuzlaspor | ‑ | Genclerbirligi |
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga | |||
13:00 | Altyn Asyr | ‑ | Ahal |
13:30 | Arkadag | ‑ | Aşgabat |
13:30 | Merw | ‑ | Energetik |
13:30 | Şagadam | ‑ | Köpetdag Aşgabat |
Uganda Premier League | |||
14:00 | Bul FC | ‑‑ | Gaddafi |
14:00 | Kitara FC | ‑‑ | Busoga United |
14:00 | Maroons FC | ‑‑ | Bright Stars FC |
14:00 | NEC | ‑‑ | Vipers FC |
14:00 | UPDF FC | ‑‑ | SC Villa |
14:00 | URA FC | ‑‑ | KCCA FC |
14:00 | Wakiso Giants | ‑‑ | Mbarara City |
Ukraine Premier League | |||
13:30 | FC Obolon | ‑‑ | FC Rukh Vynnyky |
16:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ‑‑ | Dynamo Kiev |
67 | Vorskla Poltava | 2‑0 | FC Minaj |
Ukraine Persha Liga | |||
12:30 | Khust City | ‑ | Chernihiv |
20 | SK Poltava | 1‑0 | Nyva Buzova |
45 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1‑0 | Dinaz Vyshhorod |
66 | Yarud Mariupol' | 0‑1 | Karpaty Lviv |
90 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1‑2 | Hirnyk-Sport |
Ukraine Druha Liga | |||
12:30 | Nyva Vinnytsya | ‑ | UCSA |
01:00 | Skala 1911 Stryi | ‑ | Metalurh Zaporizhya II |
01:00 | VAST | ‑ | Real Pharm |
52 | Kudrivka | 0‑2 | Druzhba |
79 | Trostianets | 0‑1 | FC Chayka |
Ukraine U19 League | |||
20 | Oleksandria U19 | 0‑0 | Dnipro-1 U19 |
21 | Chornomorets U19 | 1‑0 | Metalist 1925 U19 |
38 | Kryvbas 2020 U19 | 2‑0 | Zhytomyr U19 |
United-Arab-Emirates Division 1 | |||
15:05 | Al Ramms | ‑ | Masfut |
15:05 | Al Urooba | ‑ | Al-Dhafra |
15:05 | Dibba Al-Fujairah | ‑ | Masafi |
15:05 | Gulf United | ‑ | Gulf Heroes |
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura | |||
14:00 | Cerro | ‑‑ | Danubio |
16:30 | Miramar | ‑‑ | CA River Plate |
22:00 | Penarol | ‑‑ | Wanderers |
19:00 | Racing Montevideo | ‑‑ | Deportivo Maldonado |
45 | Club Nacional | 0‑4 | Fenix |
Uruguay Segunda División | |||
14:00 | Albion | ‑ | La Luz |
00:00 | Colon | ‑ | Sud America |
USA NWSL Women | |||
FT | Racing Louisville W | 1‑2 | Washington Spirit W |
USA USL Championship | |||
22:00 | Detroit City FC | ‑‑ | Phoenix Rising |
00:00 | Hartford Athletic | ‑‑ | Colorado Switchbacks |
45 | Loudoun United | 0‑2 | El Paso Locomotive |
USA USL League Two | |||
00:00 | Ann Arbor | ‑‑ | Union Macomb |
00:00 | Inter Gainesville | ‑‑ | Florida Elite |
00:00 | Lansing City | ‑‑ | Midwest United |
19:00 | Lone Star II | ‑‑ | West Chester United II |
00:00 | Louisiana Krewe | ‑‑ | Blue Goose |
23:00 | Monterey Bay II | ‑‑ | Academica SC |
00:00 | North Carolina Fusion | ‑‑ | Charlotte Independence 2 |
23:00 | San Francisco City | ‑‑ | Project 51O |
00:00 | Virginia Beach United | ‑‑ | Lionsbridge |
USA NISA | |||
19:00 | Georgia Lions | ‑ | Michigan Stars |
USA MLS Next Pro | |||
FT | Huntsville City | 0‑1 | Toronto FC II |
FT | Portland Timbers II | 4‑1 | Tacoma Defiance |
USA USL League One Cup | |||
18:00 | Charlotte Independence | ‑ | Forward Madison FC |
00:00 | Greenville Triumph SC | ‑ | Tormenta FC |
00:00 | Lexington | ‑ | Central Valley Fuego |
22:00 | One Knoxville | ‑ | NC Hailstorm |
Uzbekistan Super League | |||
15:00 | Metalourg | ‑ | Qizilqum |
15:00 | Olympic | ‑ | Pakhtakor |
Venezuela Primera División | |||
21:00 | Metropolitanos FC | ‑ | Real Esppor Club |
Vietnam V.League 2 | |||
61 | Hòa Bình | 1‑0 | Bà Ria Vũng Tàu |
62 | Da Nang | 3‑0 | Long An |
65 | Dong Nai | 0‑1 | Phu Dong |
FT | Dong Thap | 2‑2 | Bóng đá Huế |
Wales Premier League | |||
2 | Newtown | 0‑0 | Penybont |
World AFC Champions League | |||
58 | Yokohama FM | 0‑1 | Al Ain |
World OFC Champions League | |||
23:00 | Rewa | ‑ | Auckland City |
World UEFA U17 Championship - Women | |||
14:30 | France U17 | ‑ | England U17 |
14:30 | Norway U17 W | ‑ | Sweden U17 W |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League | |||
14:00 | Bulawayo Chiefs | ‑ | Chicken Inn |
14:00 | Green Fuel | ‑ | Kariba |
14:00 | Simba Bhora | ‑ | Ngezi Platinum |
14:00 | Yadah | ‑ | CAPS United |
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top