The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 25‑Feb‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTCrystal Palace0‑1Tottenham
FTMan Utd2‑1Chelsea
England flag England Championship
FTCardiff1‑0Bristol City
England flag EFL Cup
FTArsenal0‑3Man City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0‑2Celtic
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCarmarthen Town3‑3Aberystwyth
FTPrestatyn0‑1Newtown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTChacarita0‑1Belgrano
FTIndependiente1‑0Banfield
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTSansinena BB2‑1Deportivo Madryn
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTHuracan3‑0San Lorenzo de Alem
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTDouglas Haig2‑2CD Libertad
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTTristan Suarez2‑0Colegiales
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBoca Unidos3‑1Ferro Carril Oeste
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTDeportivo Muniz1‑0Deportivo Paraguayo
FTLiniers CSD0‑1Central Espanol
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney3‑1Western Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSturm Graz2‑4Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1‑0FC Kapaz
FTKeshla FC1‑2Sumqayit
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht5‑3Mouscron Peruwelz
FTKortrijk0‑1Zulte-Waregem
FTStandard de Liege1‑1Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑1Lierse
FTCercle Brugge1‑1Westerlo
FTRoeselare1‑1Leuven
FTTubize1‑1Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora0‑0Jorge Wilstermann
FTDestroyers2‑2Bolivar
FTSan Jose4‑0Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka0‑1FK Krupa
FTGOSK Gabela3‑2Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑1Novorizontino
FTSao Paulo0‑0Ferroviaria
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTPirin Blagoevgrad1‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTSlavia Sofia1‑1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTLa Equidad1‑0Envigado
FTOnce Caldas1‑0Atletico Huila
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEL Limassol0‑1Anorthosis
FTAlki Oroklinis0‑4Nea Salamis
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑3Doxa Katokopia
FTPafos FC1‑1AEK Larnaca
FTMFK Karvina4‑0Zlin
FTSlavia Prague1‑0Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga CFL
FTBohemians 1905 U212‑2Jablonec U21
FTDukla Praha U214‑1Viktoria Plzen U21
FTHradec Kralove U213‑1Pribram U21
FTTeplice U212‑0Slavia Praha U21
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Juniorska liga MSFL
FTTrinec U211‑2Banik Ostrava U21
FTZbrojovka Brno U214‑0Sigma Olomouc U21
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg1‑1Nordsjaelland
FTBrondby6‑1FC Helsingor
FTFC Copenhagen1‑0OB Odense
FTHobro1‑2FC Midtjylland
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTDelfin1‑3El Nacional
FTTecnico Universitario0‑1Barcelona SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab1‑2Al Masry
FTMisr El-Maqasa2‑0Wadi Degla FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Dragon0‑0Alianza FC
FTCD FAS0‑1CD Aguila
FTSanta Tecla FC2‑0Municipal Limeno
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0‑0Nice
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑1St Etienne
FTParis Saint Germain3‑0Marseille
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTLeverkusen0‑2Schalke
FTRB Leipzig1‑2Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSt Pauli3‑2Holstein Kiel
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑1Heidenheim
FTVfL Bochum 18480‑0Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKarlsruher2‑0Chemnitzer FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig2‑2VfB Auerbach
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf1‑2Berliner AK 07
FTViktoria Berlin0‑0Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTHoffenheim II1‑1Elversberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
90+1FC Koeln II2‑0Wattenscheid
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLarissa1‑0Platanias
FTPanetolikos1‑0Kerkyra
FTXanthi2‑0Apollon Smyrnis
Greece flag Greece Football League
90+1Panegialios1‑0AE Sparti
FTAiginiakos FC1‑4Aris Thessaloniki
FTAnagennisi Karditsas0‑1Doxa Dramas
FTOFI2‑0Panserraikos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala4‑1Deportivo Marquense
FTCSD Municipal2‑0CD Suchitepequez
FTDeportivo Malacateco3‑0CSD Comunicaciones
FTGuastatoya2‑1Sanarate
FTSiquinala2‑0Coban Imperial
FTCD Marathon3‑0Platense FC
FTJuticalpa2‑1Honduras Progreso
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur0‑2Bengaluru FC
FTPune City0‑4FC Goa
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTHaugesund1‑0Kristiansund BK
FTIK Start0‑1Bodo/Glimt
FTMolde4‑1Dinamo Brest
FTRosenborg1‑4Rubin Kazan
FTStromsgodset2‑3Sarpsborg
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda1‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva1‑1Beitar Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma0‑2AC Milan
FTCrotone2‑3SPAL
FTFiorentina1‑0Chievo
FTSampdoria2‑1Udinese
FTSassuolo0‑3Lazio
FTVerona2‑1Torino
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
63Prato1‑2Alessandria
64Monza0‑0Viterbese
FTPiacenza1‑0Pontedera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTBisceglie2‑1Akragas
FTCasertana1‑0Cosenza
FTLecce0‑1Juve Stabia
FTPaganese0‑1Fidelis Andria
FTRacing Fondi0‑2Matera
FTReggina1‑2Trapani
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑1Yokohama FM
FTJubilo Iwata0‑3Kawasaki Frontale
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑0Kashima Antlers
FTVegalta Sendai1‑0Kashiwa Reysol
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC1‑2Kanazawa
FTFukuoka2‑0FC Gifu
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑1Albirex Niigata
FTKyoto Sanga0‑2Machida Zelvia
FTMito Hollyhock3‑0Montedio Yamagata
FTOmiya Ardija2‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi4‑1Roasso Kumamoto
FTTochigi SC2‑4Oita Trinita
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1Okayama
FTTokyo Verdy2‑1JEF United Chiba
FTYokohama FM0‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga1‑1Lietava Jonava
FTZalgiris2‑0FK Kauno Zalgiris
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPKNP FC2‑1Kuala Lumpur FA
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir2‑1Racing de Casablanca
FTIttihad Tanger2‑0OCK Khouribga
FTKACM0‑3Raja Casablanca
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑0Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax0‑0ADO Den Haag
FTFC Utrecht3‑1Twente
FTFeyenoord1‑3PSV Eindhoven
FTWillem II1‑0Roda JC Kerkrade
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTEnugu Rangers1‑1Kano Pillars
FTEnyimba2‑1Sunshine Stars
FTIfeanyi Ubah United1‑0Nasarawa United
FTKwara United0‑1Rivers United FC
FTMFM FC0‑0Lobi Stars
FTNiger Tornadoes2‑0Abia Warriors
FTWikki Tourist1‑1Katsina United
FTYobe Desert Stars2‑0El Kanemi Warriors
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTShkendija1‑0FC Academy Pandev
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Capiata2‑1Deportivo Santani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTCD UT Cajamarca0‑0Universidad San Martin
FTSporting Cristal3‑0Comerciantes Unidos
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKorona Kielce1‑0Lech Poznan
FTPiast Gliwice0‑0Wisla Krakow
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑1Gornik Zabrze
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista4‑0Vitoria Setubal
FTGD Chaves2‑0Estoril-Praia
FTPortimonense1‑5Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca1‑2Varzim
FTBenfica B1‑1Cova da Piedade
FTGuimaraes B0‑0Academico de Viseu
FTLeixoes0‑1Uniao da Madeira
FTPenafiel1‑0Real SC
FTSanta Clara2‑1Gil Vicente
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTJuventus Bucharest0‑2CFR Cluj
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑2Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑1FK Zemun
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTMaribor0‑0NK Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑1NK Celje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United2‑4Orlando Pirates
FTGolden Arrows1‑0Ajax Cape Town
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑1Malaga
FTSevilla2‑5Atletico Madrid
FTValencia2‑1Real Sociedad
FTVillarreal1‑0Getafe
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1‑0Numancia
FTCordoba2‑1Real Valladolid
FTGranada2‑0Alcorcon
FTReal Zaragoza2‑1Oviedo
FTReus Deportiu2‑0Sevilla B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCCD Cerceda0‑0Club Rapido de Bouzas
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑1Guijuelo
FTCoruxo1‑3CDA Navalcarnero
FTFuenlabrada1‑1Atletico Madrid B
FTPonferradina2‑2Talavera CF
FTReal Madrid Castilla3‑0Pontevedra CF
FTSS Reyes2‑2AD Union Adarve
FTToledo1‑0Celta Vigo B
FTValladolid B2‑1Deportivo Fabril
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo1‑0Mirandes
FTBurgos1‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
FTCaudal Deportivo0‑0Real Union
FTCD Izarra0‑1Pena Sport FC
FTCD Vitoria0‑0Sporting Gijon B
FTLealtad0‑1Real Sociedad B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAlcoyano0‑1Valencia B
FTAtletico Baleares1‑1Sabadell
FTCD Ebro0‑1SD Formentera
FTClub Atletico Saguntino1‑1UE Olot
FTCornella3‑1Real Mallorca
FTHercules0‑0Villarreal B
FTOntinyent CF1‑0Elche
FTPeralada2‑1Deportivo Aragon
FTSanta Eulalia0‑1Badalona
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBadajoz4‑2Merida AD
FTBetis B1‑2Villanovense
FTEcija Balompie2‑1CD El Ejido 2012
FTExtremadura1‑0Recreativo Huelva
FTLinense2‑2Melilla
FTReal Cartagena0‑1Marbella
FTReal Murcia0‑2Cordoba B
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 1
FTGefle0‑3Malmo
FTIF Brommapojkarna2‑0Dalkurd FF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 3
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1‑1Degerfors
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 4
FTNorrby0‑4Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 5
FTKalmar FF2‑1Trelleborgs FF
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 7
FTVarbergs Bois2‑1Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 8
FTHammarby IF3‑3Gais
FTVasalunds IF0‑4Elfsborg
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern2‑1Thun
FTGrasshoppers1‑0FC Zurich
FTSt Gallen3‑0FC Lugano
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United2‑2Suphanburi FC
FTChainat FC0‑2Buriram United
FTChiangrai United1‑1Police Tero FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC3‑1Ubon UMT FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas3‑1Fenerbahce
FTGoztepe1‑0Sivasspor
FTOsmanlispor0‑0Antalyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor3‑1Kardemir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑1Elazigspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑2Denizlispor
FTManisaspor0‑1Eskisehirspor
FTUmraniyespor1‑0Giresunspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTOlimpik Donetsk2‑0Stal Kamianske
FTShakhtar Donetsk5‑0Zirka Kirovohrad
FTVeres Rivne3‑1Dynamo Kiev
FTZorya Luhansk3‑0Vorskla Poltava
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTAtenas2‑1Montevideo Wanderers
FTClub Atletico Torque2‑2Racing
FTDanubio1‑0River Plate
FTFenix2‑0Club Atletico Progreso
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑1Mineros Guayana
FTTrujillanos FC3‑1Deportivo Anzoategui

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top