The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 29‑Sep‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTLeicester5‑0Newcastle
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑3Brentford
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3‑1Penybont
Africa Champions League:: qualification
13:30TP Mazembe0‑0SOM Fosa FC
14:30AS Vita Club0‑0ASC Kara
APHoroya AC2‑0JS Kabylie
FTAl Ahly4‑0Cano Sport
FTAl Hilal Omdurman1‑0Enyimba
FTEtoile du Sahel3‑0Asante Kotoko
FTGOR Mahia0‑2USM Alger
FTPrimeiro de Agosto0‑1Green Eagles FC
FTWydad Casablanca4‑1Nouadhibou
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
FTAl Masry3‑1Malindi
FTBen Guerdane2‑1Bandari
FTCR Belouizdad0‑1Pyramids FC
FTCS Sfaxien0‑0Paradou AC
FTDjoliba AC1‑1Maranatha Fiokpo
FTEnugu Rangers International FC3‑1Pélican
FTSan Pedro3‑0Santoba
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield0‑1San Lorenzo
FTBoca Juniors1‑1Newells
FTHuracan0‑0Atletico Tucuman
FTRosario Central1‑1Racing Club
FTVelez0‑1Defensa y Justicia
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna3‑3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑2Mattersburg
FTSturm Graz4‑1Admira Wacker
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz2‑3SV Ried
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt1‑1Vorwaerts Steyr
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC2‑0Zira FK
FTSabah3‑0Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Minsk1‑1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Vitebsk2‑0FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑1Gorodeya
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht0‑0Waasland-Beveren
FTOostende1‑1Royal Antwerp
FTStandard de Liege1‑1Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLommel Utd1‑1KSC Lokeren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora1‑6San Jose
FTNacional Potosi4‑1Club Destroyers
FTRoyal Pari Sion1‑0Real Potosi
FTThe Strongest6‑1Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka3‑1Velez Mostar
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑3FK Sarajevo
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑3NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑1Ceara
FTCA Paranaense1‑1Chapecoense
FTCorinthians1‑0Vasco da Gama
FTFluminense2‑1Gremio
FTInternacional1‑1Palmeiras
FTSantos2‑0CSA
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCRB1‑1Sao Bento
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑0Vitoria
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2‑1CSKA Sofia
FTBotev Plovdiv0‑1Slavia Sofia
FTDunav Ruse0‑1Ludogorets
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano2‑4Colo Colo
FTCobresal1‑1Huachipato
FTUnion Espanola4‑0Deportes Iquique
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring2‑2Beijing Sport University FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2‑3Envigado
FTCD Once Caldas1‑1Independiente Medellin
FTDeportivo Cali3‑1Patriotas
FTLa Equidad3‑3America de Cali
HTUnion Magdalena1‑1Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTC.S. Cartagines4‑3Universidad de Costa Rica
FTGrecia1‑1Deportiva San Carlos
FTGuadalupe FC2‑1Deportivo Saprissa
FTJicaral1‑2Club Sport Herediano
FTLD Alajuelense1‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTInter Zapresic0‑2HNK Gorica
FTIstra1‑1Hajduk Split
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina1‑1Opava
FTPlzen1‑0Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim0‑2Trinec
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov1‑1Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg0‑3Randers Freja
FTAGF Aarhus3‑1Nordsjaelland
FTFC Midtjylland0‑1OB Odense
FTSonderjyskE2‑1Brondby
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2‑1FC Roskilde
FTFredericia3‑2Hvidovre IF
FTNaestved2‑3Vejle
FTVendsyssel FF2‑1HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBK Avarta1‑0Slagelse BI
FTHolbaek BI3‑1Hillerod
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB Copenhagen2‑3Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTRingkobing IF1‑3Naesby
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTDelfin4‑2CD Tecnico Universitario
FTEl Nacional0‑1CD America de Quito
FTEmelec3‑1Olmedo
FTGuayaquil City0‑2Barcelona SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Chalatenango3‑0Santa Tecla FC
FTCD FAS2‑2Alianza FC (SLV)
FTEl Vencedor0‑0CD Águila
FTIsidro Metapán4‑2Independiente FC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu4‑0FC Kuressaare
FTTrans Narva0‑1Paide Linnameeskond
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑3Flora Tallinn
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille1‑1Rennes
FTNimes0‑1St Etienne
FTStrasbourg1‑0Montpellier
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2‑1Chikhura
FTFC WIT Georgia0‑0FC Rustavi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1‑2Dinamo Batumi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑2Freiburg
FTFortuna Koln0‑4Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue4‑1Dynamo Dresden
FTGreuther Furth0‑3Holstein Kiel
FTSt Pauli2‑0SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTMeppen1‑2Uerdingen
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑1Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannoverscher Sc2‑2Altonaer FC 93
FTKieler SV Holstein 1900 II5‑0Heider SV
FTSt.Pauli II1‑0TSV Havelse
FTVFB Oldenburg1‑1Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt0‑0BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTHalberstadt0‑1Viktoria Berlin
FTSV Lichtenberg 470‑1FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTVfB Auerbach3‑2Berliner AK 07
FTVSG Altglienicke5‑0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFSV Frankfurt0‑0Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTMainz 05 II3‑2Freiburg II
FTTSG Hoffenheim II2‑2FK 03 Pirmasens
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II6‑0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II1‑1Fortuna Koln
FTRW Essen1‑4Verl
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens2‑2Paok
FTOFI3‑1Asteras Tripoli
FTPanionios0‑1Panathinaikos
FTXanthi3‑1Volos NFC
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Pontou0‑4Kissamikos FC
FTApollon Smyrnis3‑0Ergotelis
FTDoxa Dramas2‑3AE Karaiskakis
FTPanachaiki1‑1Giannina
FTPlatanias3‑2Levadiakos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑3Club Xelaju
FTCoban Imperial1‑1CSYD Mixco
FTCSD Comunicaciones2‑1Sanarate
FTGuastatoya2‑1CSD Municipal
FTSanta Lucia2‑2Deportivo Iztapa
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Marathon2‑1CD Motagua
FTCD Real Sociedad3‑1CD Platense
FTLobos UPNFM3‑2Honduras Progreso
FTVida0‑0Real Espana
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros1‑0Kisvarda FC
International flag Friendlies
FTBangladesh4‑1Bhutan
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0‑1Padideh FC
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC0‑1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTNiroye Zamini0‑2Gostaresh Foolad FC
FTPas Hamedan1‑2Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTQashqai1‑2Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTSaipa2‑1Damash
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTSligo Rovers0‑1Dundalk
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑3Fiorentina
FTCagliari1‑1Verona
FTLazio4‑0Genoa
FTNapoli2‑1Brescia
FTUdinese1‑0Bologna
FTUS Lecce0‑1AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento1‑1Entella
FTChievo1‑1Pordenone
FTLivorno2‑3Salernitana
FTSpezia2‑4Trapani
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo3‑1Pro Patria
FTGiana Erminio1‑3Pontedera
FTLecco0‑2Alessandria
FTNovara1‑0Albinoleffe
FTOlbia1‑1Como
FTPianese1‑1Gozzano
FTPro Vercelli0‑0Pergolettese
FTRenate0‑0Carrarese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTArzignanoChiampo0‑0Reggiana
FTCesena1‑0Imolese Calcio
FTFano0‑2Sudtirol
FTFermana1‑2Padova
FTGubbio0‑0Feralpisalo
FTModena4‑2Rimini
FTRavenna0‑2Sambenedettese
FTVenezia1‑2Vicenza
FTVis Pesaro1‑2Triestina
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio2‑1Bisceglie
FTASD SS Rende0‑1Potenza
FTCasertana2‑1Catanzaro
FTMonopoli2‑0Teramo
FTReggina1‑0Catania
FTRieti1‑2Paganese
FTUSD Cavese 19192‑0Avellino
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑2Ternana
FTViterbese2‑2Vibonese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0FC Tokyo
FTShonan0‑6Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu1‑1Yokohama FM
FTMachida Zelvia0‑0FC Ryukyu
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTOkayama0‑0JEF United Chiba
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe2‑2Taraz
FTAtyrau2‑2Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTFC Astana3‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTKairat Almaty4‑1Ordabasy
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards4‑0Chemelil Sugar
FTKCB2‑1Homeboyz
FTZoo Kericho0‑2Wazito FC
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Nasr0‑2Al Kuwait SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs3‑1Jelgava
FTValmieras FK2‑0Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTBanga0‑4FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange2‑3Union Titus Petange
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0‑1US Hostert
FTFC Rodange 911‑1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTFC Victoria Rosport0‑7F91 Dudelange
FTFola Esch2‑0Progres Niederkorn
FTUna Strassen2‑0Blue Boys Muhlenbach
FTUS Mondorf les Bains2‑3Jeunesse Esch
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTAtletico San Luis2‑3Club Tijuana
FTCF Pachuca2‑0Cruz Azul
FTClub America4‑1Guadalajara
FTMonterrey0‑2Tigres UANL
FTNecaxa0‑0FC Juarez
FTPumas UNAM2‑0Santos Laguna
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0‑0Speranta
FTMilsami Orhei3‑0Codru
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMAT Tetouan1‑0CR Khemis Zemamra
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑1OCK Khouribga
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑0Heracles Almelo
FTFC Utrecht2‑0Willem II
FTFeyenoord5‑1Twente
FTPEC Zwolle0‑4PSV Eindhoven
FTWaalwijk1‑2Vitesse Arnhem
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTRenova2‑1Borec
FTSileks1‑0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTStruga0‑2Makedonija GjP
FTVardar1‑0FC Academy Pandev
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt4‑0Tromso
FTKristiansund BK2‑2Haugesund
FTMolde2‑1Lillestrom
FTSarpsborg0‑0Stabaek IF
FTStromsgodset2‑3Odd
FTValerenga1‑1Ranheim
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTNotodden1‑1Jerv
FTRaufoss Fotball1‑0KFUM Oslo
FTSandefjord2‑0Hamarkameratene
FTSogndal0‑1Nest Sotra
FTTromsdalen1‑3Kongsvinger
FTUll/Kisa2‑2Aalesunds FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTNacional Asuncion0‑0Sol de America
FTOlimpia2‑0General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTCarlos A. Mannucci0‑0Alianza Universidad
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑3Academia Cantolao
FTFBC Melgar1‑1Union Comercio
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑0Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia0‑0Piast Gliwice
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2‑3Pogon Szczecin
FTWisla Krakow0‑1Cracovia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice3‑1GKS Jastrzebie
FTGKS Belchatow3‑0Wigry Suwalki
FTOdra Opole1‑1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑3Nieciecza
FTWarta Poznan2‑1Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard2‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTBytovia Bytow2‑1Gornik Leczna
FTElana Torun2‑1Pogon Siedlce
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2‑2Stal Rzeszów
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPortimonense0‑1Braga
FTRio Ave0‑1Porto
FTSanta Clara1‑0Gil Vicente
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑0Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
14:00ACD Penedo Gordo0‑0GD Fabril DO Barreiro
14:00ACD Penedo Gordo0‑0GD Fabril DO Barreiro
14:00AD Oliveirense0‑0Felgueiras 1932
14:00AD Sanjoanense0‑0Sporting Ideal
14:00AD Sanjoanense0‑0Sporting Ideal
14:00Aguias Moradal0‑0Torreense
14:00Aguias Moradal0‑0Torreense
14:00Alcochetense0‑0Leixoes
14:00Alcochetense0‑0Leixoes
14:00Amora FC0‑0Sao Joao Ver
14:00AR Sao Martinho0‑0Merelinense FC
14:00Atletico Arcos0‑0Praiense
14:00Atletico Arcos0‑0Praiense
14:00Benfica Castelo Branco0‑0SC Olhanense
14:00CA Pero Pinheiro0‑0Vitoria de Sernache
14:00Caldas0‑0Varzim
14:00Caldas0‑0Varzim
14:00CD De Fatima0‑0Coutada
14:00CD De Fatima0‑0Coutada
14:00CD Pinhalnovense0‑0Estoril-Praia
14:00CDC Montalegre0‑0AC Marinhense
14:00CDC Montalegre0‑0AC Marinhense
14:00CF Canelas 20100‑0Anca FC
14:00Coimbroes0‑0GD Prado
14:00Electrico FC0‑0Arouca
14:00Electrico FC0‑0Arouca
14:00Esperanca De Lagos0‑0Pevidem SC
14:00GD O Coruchense0‑0Olimpico Montijo
14:00GD O Coruchense0‑0Olimpico Montijo
14:00Gondomar SC0‑0Valadares Gaia Fc
14:00Leca FC0‑0AD Oliveirense
14:00Louletano0‑0Ginasio Figueirense
14:00Louletano0‑0Ginasio Figueirense
14:00Loures0‑0Lusitano GC
14:00Lusitania FC Lourosa0‑0Covilha
14:00Lusitano FCV0‑0Academica
14:00Mineiro Aljustrelense0‑0Casa Pia
14:00Mineiro Aljustrelense0‑0Casa Pia
14:00Moncarapachense0‑0Sertanense
14:00Moncarapachense0‑0Sertanense
14:00Portimonense0‑0Alverca FC
14:00Portimonense0‑0Alverca FC
14:00SC Espinho0‑0CD Nacional
14:00SC Maria Fonte0‑0Pedras Salgadas
14:00SC Maria Fonte0‑0Pedras Salgadas
14:00SC Vila Pouca Aguiar0‑0Mafra
14:00SC Vila Pouca Aguiar0‑0Mafra
14:00Sintra Football0‑0Amarante FC
14:00SU Sintrense0‑0Anadia
AETAD Oliveirense1‑1Felgueiras 1932
AETAR Sao Martinho0‑0Merelinense FC
AETCA Pero Pinheiro0‑0Vitoria de Sernache
AETClube Condeixa0‑0Lusitania DOS Acores
AETLeca FC0‑0AD Oliveirense
AETLoures2‑2Lusitano GC
AETLusitania FC Lourosa1‑1Covilha
AETMortagua2‑3Penafiel
AETSU Sintrense1‑1Anadia
FTAmora FC2‑1Sao Joao Ver
FTBenfica Castelo Branco3‑2SC Olhanense
FTCD Pinhalnovense1‑2Estoril-Praia
FTCF Canelas 20104‑0Anca FC
FTCoimbroes3‑1GD Prado
FTEsperanca De Lagos1‑3Pevidem SC
FTGondomar SC0‑1Valadares Gaia Fc
FTLusitano FCV0‑1Academica
FTRD Agueda4‑1Clube Oriental de Lisboa
FTSC Beira Mar2‑0Bustelo
FTSC Espinho2‑0CD Nacional
FTSC Mirandela1‑2GD Chaves
FTSintra Football2‑0Amarante FC
FTUD Santarem1‑2Farense
FTUniao de Leiria0‑1Real SC
FTVasco da Gama0‑4Cova da Piedade
FTVizela6‑1GD Fontinhas
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul1‑2Sangju Sangmu
FTGangwon FC2‑2Incheon United
FTGyeongnam FC0‑1Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑2Busan I Park
FTJeonnam Dragons2‑0FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj3‑0Gaz Metan Medias
FTFC Clinceni0‑3Steaua Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar2‑0Arsenal Tula
FTRubin Kazan0‑0Ufa
FTSpartak Moscow1‑2FC Orenburg
FTUral0‑3CSKA Moscow
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk2‑1Torpedo Armavir
FTFC Rotor Volgograd5‑3SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0‑2FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTKhimki0‑1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok0‑1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1‑0Torpedo Moscow
FTShinnik Yaroslavl3‑2FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTTomsk3‑1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑1Mordovya
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTNovosibirsk FK2‑0Zenit Irkutsk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk1‑1FC Chita
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTInter Cherkessk3‑5FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Lada Togliatti1‑5Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Zvezda Perm1‑1Akron Tolyatti
FTLada SOK0‑1Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTTyumen0‑1FC Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTTorpedo Vladimir0‑0FC Murom
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑1FK Cukaricki
FTMladost Lucani1‑2Vojvodina
FTProleter Novi SAD2‑0FK Napredak
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑0FK Rad
FTVozdovac4‑1Indjija
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC1‑0Home United FC
FTBalestier Khalsa FC3‑3Warriors FC
FTBrunei DPMM5‑4Hougang United FC
FTTampines Rovers FC1‑1Young Lions
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda1‑0MSK Zilina
FTZlate Moravce1‑3Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTRudar Velenje1‑1ND Triglav
FTTabor3‑1NK Bravo
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1‑0Bloemfontein Celtic
FTHighlands Park FC2‑0Polokwane City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2‑0Real Mallorca
FTEibar2‑0Celta de Vigo
FTEspanyol0‑2Real Valladolid
FTLevante1‑1Osasuna
FTSevilla3‑2Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1‑2Cadiz
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑1Mirandes
FTLugo1‑4Tenerife
FTMalaga0‑0Gijon
FTOviedo2‑2Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Baleares2‑0Coruxo
FTCelta Vigo B0‑1UP Langreo
FTGetafe B0‑1Las Palmas Atletico
FTLas Rozas CF1‑0Marino Luanco
FTMelilla2‑2Pena Sport FC
FTOviedo B0‑1Pontevedra CF
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑0Racing DE Ferrol
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo0‑5Real Sociedad B
FTBurgos1‑0Salamanca
FTCD Izarra0‑2Haro Deportivo
FTGuijuelo0‑0CD Calahorra
FTUD Logrones4‑0Tudelano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B2‑0Levante
FTCD Castellon3‑1Badalona
FTCD Ebro1‑1AE Prat
FTCornella1‑1SD Ejea
FTFC Andorra0‑0Villarreal B
FTLa Nucia2‑1UE Olot
FTOrihuela CF1‑1Sabadell
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBadajoz1‑2San Fernando CD
FTGranada B0‑2Merida AD
FTLinense0‑1Real Cartagena
FTMarbella1‑1Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTReal Murcia3‑0CP Villarrobledo
FTRecreativo Huelva2‑0CD Don Benito
FTYeclano2‑0Talavera CF
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0‑1Malmo
FTElfsborg1‑1AIK Solna
FTFalkenbergs0‑2IFK Norrkoping
FTGIF Sundsvall2‑1Sirius
FTIFK Goteborg0‑0Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF3‑2Trelleborgs FF
FTHalmstads3‑2Varbergs Bois
FTVaesteraas SK1‑2Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3‑0FC Luzern
FTFC Lugano0‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTServette FC0‑1FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz5‑2Aarau
FTWil2‑2Lausanne Sports
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChonburi3‑0PTT Rayong FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain0‑1US Monastir
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1‑2Chebba
FTStade Tunisien1‑0Etoile Metlaoui
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu2‑1Genclerbirligi
FTAntalyaspor3‑0Yeni Malatyaspor
FTKonyaspor2‑1Kayserispor
FTTrabzonspor4‑1Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor2‑0Giresunspor
FTFatih Karagumruk2‑3Akhisar Belediye
FTHatayspor1‑0Eskisehirspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor1‑2Osmanlispor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev2‑0Dnipro-1
FTFC Mariupol0‑4Desna Chernihiv
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑5Zorya Luhansk
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago2‑2Toronto FC
FTCincinnati1‑1Orlando
FTColumbus2‑0Philadelphia
FTMontreal1‑1Atlanta United FC
FTNew England2‑0New York City
FTNY Red Bulls0‑0D.C. United
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence4‑0Hartford Athletic
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑3Las Vegas Lights FC
FTLa Galaxy II5‑1OKC Energy FC
FTLoudoun United0‑2Nashville Sc
FTLouisville City FC2‑2FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTMemphis 9015‑0Bethlehem Steel FC
FTNew Mexico United2‑2Phoenix Rising
FTNorth Carolina3‑1Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds3‑0Indy Eleven
FTPortland Timbers II1‑2Austin Bold
FTReno 1868 FC1‑2Real Monarchs SLC
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros2‑0Orange County SC
FTSacramento Republic1‑2El Paso Locomotive
FTSaint Louis FC1‑1Atlanta United II
FTSan Antonio FC2‑1Fresno FC
FTSeattle Sounders II1‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAtletico Venezuela0‑2Caracas
FTDep. La Guaira0‑1Deportivo Tachira
FTDeportivo Lara1‑0Metropolitanos FC
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC1‑0Zamora FC
FTMineros Guayana2‑2Monagas SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top