The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 03‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTCrystal Palace0‑2Leicester
FTCrystal Palace0‑2Leicester
FTEverton1‑1Tottenham
FTEverton1‑1Tottenham
England flag England Championship
FTCharlton0‑1Preston
FTCharlton0‑1Preston
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTRangers3‑0Hearts
FTRangers3‑0Hearts
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
18:00Al Masry0‑0Côte d'Or
18:00Al Masry0‑0Côte d'Or
18:00Pyramids FC0‑0Young Africans
18:00RSB Berkane0‑0SOM Fosa FC
FTBandari0‑1Horoya AC
FTBidvest Wits6‑0UD Songo
FTDjoliba AC4‑0Elect-Sport
FTEnugu Rangers International FC1‑0ASC Kara
FTHassania Agadir2‑1Green Eagles FC
FTMotema Pembe2‑1GOR Mahia
FTMotema Pembe2‑1GOR Mahia
FTParadou AC4‑1KCCA FC
FTProline0‑2Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
FTPyramids FC3‑0Young Africans
FTRSB Berkane5‑0SOM Fosa FC
FTSan Pedro2‑0Asante Kotoko
FTTriangle 3‑2Nouadhibou
FTTS Galaxy1‑2Enyimba
FTZanaco5‑1Cano Sport
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1‑2River Plate
FTBanfield3‑3Union Santa Fe
FTBanfield3‑3Union Santa Fe
FTBoca Juniors5‑1Arsenal de Sarandi
FTBoca Juniors5‑1Arsenal de Sarandi
FTParana1‑1Racing Club
FTTalleres1‑0Newells
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTBarracas Central1‑0Independiente Rivadavia
FTCA Alvarado0‑0Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano3‑0Sarmiento
FTGimnasia Jujuy3‑0Instituto
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City3‑2Wellington
FTMelbourne City3‑2Wellington
FTPerth1‑2Central Coast Mariners
FTPerth1‑2Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTAdmira Wacker0‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTLASK Linz2‑0Austria Vienna
FTLASK Linz2‑0Austria Vienna
FTWSG Wattens0‑4SC Rheindorf Altach
FTWSG Wattens0‑4SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2‑3FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTAustria Lustenau2‑3FC Wacker Innsbruck
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1‑2Sabah
FTGabala FK1‑2Sabah
FTZira FK2‑2Sumqayit
FTZira FK2‑2Sumqayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov2‑4FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTBATE Borisov2‑4FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTDinamo Brest1‑1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTDinamo Brest1‑1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTDnepr Mogilev2‑0FC Vitebsk
FTDnepr Mogilev2‑0FC Vitebsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino4‑0Dinamo Minsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino4‑0Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2‑1Cercle Brugge
FTAnderlecht2‑1Cercle Brugge
FTGent3‑1Standard de Liege
FTKV Mechelen2‑2Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTKSC Lokeren1‑3Excelsior Virton
FTKSC Lokeren1‑3Excelsior Virton
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka2‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTBorac Banja Luka2‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense1‑0CSA
FTChapecoense0‑3Sao Paulo
FTChapecoense0‑3Sao Paulo
FTFlamengo4‑1Corinthians
FTGremio2‑0Internacional
FTPalmeiras1‑0Ceara
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCriciuma1‑1Sao Bento
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTDeportivo Cali2‑2Independiente Medellin
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTC.S. Cartagines2‑1Guadalupe FC
FTClub Sport Herediano6‑2Santos de Guapiles
FTClub Sport Herediano6‑2Santos de Guapiles
FTDeportiva San Carlos3‑1LD Alajuelense
FTDeportiva San Carlos3‑1LD Alajuelense
FTGrecia0‑0Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTJicaral0‑2Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Osijek3‑2Rijeka
FTNK Osijek3‑2Rijeka
FTSlaven Belupo0‑0Istra
FTSlaven Belupo0‑0Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAnorthosis4‑0Olympiakos Nicosia
FTAnorthosis4‑0Olympiakos Nicosia
FTEnosis Paralimni0‑3Apollon Limassol
FTEnosis Paralimni0‑3Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina0‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTMFK Karvina0‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTOpava0‑1Sparta Prague
FTOpava0‑1Sparta Prague
FTSlovan Liberec3‑2Pribram
FTSlovan Liberec3‑2Pribram
FTTeplice1‑3Ceske Budejovice
FTTeplice1‑3Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim2‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTFC Vlasim2‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg0‑1FC Midtjylland
FTAalborg0‑1FC Midtjylland
FTFC Copenhagen3‑0SonderjyskE
FTNordsjaelland0‑1AGF Aarhus
FTNordsjaelland0‑1AGF Aarhus
FTOB Odense2‑1Hobro
FTOB Odense2‑1Hobro
FTRanders Freja2‑1Lyngby BK
FTRanders Freja2‑1Lyngby BK
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNaestved1‑1Fredericia
FTNaestved1‑1Fredericia
FTVendsyssel FF0‑0Nykoebing FC
FTVendsyssel FF0‑0Nykoebing FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTHolbaek BI0‑2BK Avarta
FTHolbaek BI0‑2BK Avarta
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB Copenhagen2‑3Middelfart
FTAB Copenhagen2‑3Middelfart
FTRingkobing IF2‑1FC Sydvest 05
FTRingkobing IF2‑1FC Sydvest 05
FTThisted3‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTThisted3‑1Aarhus Fremad
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCSD Macara0‑1El Nacional
FTEmelec6‑1Mushuc Runa SC
FTGuayaquil City1‑2Deportivo Cuenca
FTIndependiente del Valle0‑0Delfin
FTOlmedo1‑2Barcelona SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)4‑1CD Municipal Limeño
FTCD Sonsonate1‑0CD FAS
FTCD Sonsonate1‑0CD FAS
FTEl Vencedor0‑1Once Deportivo
FTIndependiente FC2‑1Jocoro Fc
FTIsidro Metapán2‑2CD Chalatenango
FTIsidro Metapán2‑2CD Chalatenango
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn7‑0FC Kuressaare
FTFlora Tallinn7‑0FC Kuressaare
FTTammeka Tartu3‑2Paide Linnameeskond
FTTulevik Viljandi2‑1Maardu Linnameeskond
FTTulevik Viljandi2‑1Maardu Linnameeskond
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2‑0Nantes
FTBordeaux2‑0Nantes
FTNice2‑0Reims
FTNice2‑0Reims
FTSt Etienne1‑0Monaco
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2‑0FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTDila Gori2‑0FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTDinamo Tbilisi2‑1Torpedo Kutaisi
FTDinamo Tbilisi2‑1Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2‑3Schalke
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑0Fortuna Koln
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑0Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑1Holstein Kiel
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑1Holstein Kiel
FTVFB Stuttgart3‑1Dynamo Dresden
FTVFB Stuttgart3‑1Dynamo Dresden
FTWehen Wiesbaden1‑1Hamburger
FTWehen Wiesbaden1‑1Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena3‑1Hansa Rostock
FTCarl Zeiss Jena3‑1Hansa Rostock
FTMeppen5‑3Bayern Munich II
FTMeppen5‑3Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 070‑2BFC Dynamo
FTBerliner AK 070‑2BFC Dynamo
FTCottbus2‑0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTCottbus2‑0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTLokomotive Leipzig2‑2FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTLokomotive Leipzig2‑2FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC2‑4FC Koeln II
FTBonner SC2‑4FC Koeln II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen2‑1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen2‑1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens3‑2Atromitos
FTLarissa3‑2OFI
FTLarissa3‑2OFI
FTPanetolikos1‑1Asteras Tripoli
FTPanetolikos1‑1Asteras Tripoli
FTPaok2‑2Panathinaikos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTApollon Smyrnis4‑0Apollon Pontou
FTApollon Smyrnis4‑0Apollon Pontou
FTLevadiakos1‑0Kerkyra
FTLevadiakos1‑0Kerkyra
FTPanachaiki2‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTPanachaiki2‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTPlatanias1‑1Kissamikos FC
FTPlatanias1‑1Kissamikos FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCoban Imperial2‑0Antigua Guatemala
FTCoban Imperial2‑0Antigua Guatemala
FTCSD Comunicaciones3‑2Siquinala
FTCSYD Mixco1‑0CSD Municipal
FTSanarate1‑0Club Xelaju
FTSanta Lucia0‑2Guastatoya
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTReal De Minas3‑2Lobos UPNFM
FTReal Espana3‑0Honduras Progreso
FTReal Espana3‑0Honduras Progreso
FTVida3‑4CD Platense
FTVida3‑4CD Platense
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba1‑0Budaorsi SC
FTBekescsaba1‑0Budaorsi SC
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE1‑1Szolnok
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE1‑1Szolnok
FTETO FC Gyor1‑3Budafoki Mte
FTETO FC Gyor1‑3Budafoki Mte
FTFC Ajka0‑2Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTFC Ajka0‑2Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTKazincbarcikai SC3‑2Szeged 2011
FTKazincbarcikai SC3‑2Szeged 2011
FTMTK Budapest3‑0Haladas
FTMTK Budapest3‑0Haladas
FTNyiregyhaza0‑1Gyirmot
FTNyiregyhaza0‑1Gyirmot
FTSoroksar SC1‑3Dorogi FC
FTSoroksar SC1‑3Dorogi FC
FTVasas2‑2Siofok
FTVasas2‑2Siofok
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur0‑0Bengaluru FC
FTJamshedpur0‑0Bengaluru FC
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
AETDundalk1‑1Shamrock Rovers
AETDundalk1‑1Shamrock Rovers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod2‑2Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑0Maccabi Netanya
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑2Lazio
FTAtalanta0‑2Cagliari
FTAtalanta0‑2Cagliari
FTFiorentina1‑1Parma
FTGenoa1‑3Udinese
FTGenoa1‑3Udinese
FTUS Lecce2‑2Sassuolo
FTUS Lecce2‑2Sassuolo
FTVerona2‑1Brescia
FTVerona2‑1Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento2‑0Empoli
FTCittadella0‑0Frosinone
FTCittadella0‑0Frosinone
FTPordenone2‑1Trapani
FTPordenone2‑1Trapani
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTCarrarese0‑2Lecco
FTCarrarese0‑2Lecco
FTComo0‑0Pro Patria
FTComo0‑0Pro Patria
FTGiana Erminio1‑1Juventus U23
FTGiana Erminio1‑1Juventus U23
FTGozzano2‑0Albinoleffe
FTGozzano2‑0Albinoleffe
FTOlbia1‑1Pro Vercelli
FTOlbia1‑1Pro Vercelli
FTPergolettese0‑2Monza
FTPergolettese0‑2Monza
FTPistoiese1‑0Pianese
FTPistoiese1‑0Pianese
FTPontedera2‑1Arezzo
FTPontedera2‑1Arezzo
FTRenate0‑0Siena
FTRenate0‑0Siena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCarpi4‑1Ravenna
FTCarpi4‑1Ravenna
FTFano0‑2ArzignanoChiampo
FTFano0‑2ArzignanoChiampo
FTFermana3‑3Cesena
FTFermana3‑3Cesena
FTGubbio1‑0Modena
FTGubbio1‑0Modena
FTImolese Calcio2‑2Sudtirol
FTImolese Calcio2‑2Sudtirol
FTReggiana2‑1Sambenedettese
FTReggiana2‑1Sambenedettese
FTVicenza0‑1Padova
FTVicenza0‑1Padova
FTVirtus Verona0‑0Piacenza
FTVirtus Verona0‑0Piacenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
14:00Paganese0‑0Catania
14:00Paganese0‑0Catania
FTASD Sicula Leonzio3‑1USD Cavese 1919
FTASD Sicula Leonzio3‑1USD Cavese 1919
FTASD SS Rende1‑2Monopoli
FTASD SS Rende1‑2Monopoli
FTBari2‑2Vibonese
FTBari2‑2Vibonese
FTCasertana2‑2Viterbese
FTCasertana2‑2Viterbese
FTPotenza0‑3Reggina
FTPotenza0‑3Reggina
FTRieti1‑1Virtus Francavilla
FTRieti1‑1Virtus Francavilla
FTTeramo1‑0Bisceglie
FTTeramo1‑0Bisceglie
FTTernana2‑1AZ Picerno
FTTernana2‑1AZ Picerno
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShonan0‑3Gamba Osaka
FTShonan0‑3Gamba Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2‑0Machida Zelvia
FTEhime FC2‑0Machida Zelvia
FTJEF United Chiba2‑1Kanazawa
FTJEF United Chiba2‑1Kanazawa
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑2FC Ryukyu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑2FC Ryukyu
FTTochigi SC2‑1Albirex Niigata
FTTochigi SC2‑1Albirex Niigata
FTYokohama FM2‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTYokohama FM2‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe3‑2Shakhter Karagandy
FTAktobe3‑2Shakhter Karagandy
FTAtyrau1‑3Ordabasy
FTAtyrau1‑3Ordabasy
FTIrtysh Pavlodar5‑0Kairat Almaty
FTIrtysh Pavlodar5‑0Kairat Almaty
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau1‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau1‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTTaraz2‑1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTTaraz2‑1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTTobol Kustanai0‑1FC Astana
FTTobol Kustanai0‑1FC Astana
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTHomeboyz2‑2Sofapaka
FTHomeboyz2‑2Sofapaka
FTHomeboyz2‑2Sofapaka
FTKariobangi Sharks0‑1Zoo Kericho
FTKariobangi Sharks0‑1Zoo Kericho
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑0BFC Daugavpils
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑0BFC Daugavpils
FTJelgava0‑0Valmieras FK
FTJelgava0‑0Valmieras FK
FTLiepajas Metalurgs2‑2Riga FC
FTLiepajas Metalurgs2‑2Riga FC
FTRFS2‑1Ventspils
FTRFS2‑1Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTFK Panevezys1‑5FK Suduva
FTFK Panevezys1‑5FK Suduva
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: qualification
FTBanga2‑0FK Palanga
FTBanga2‑0FK Palanga
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTBlue Boys Muhlenbach4‑2Jeunesse Esch
FTBlue Boys Muhlenbach4‑2Jeunesse Esch
FTDifferdange0‑3F91 Dudelange
FTDifferdange0‑3F91 Dudelange
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0‑4Progres Niederkorn
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck0‑4Progres Niederkorn
FTFola Esch5‑0FC Rodange 91
FTFola Esch5‑0FC Rodange 91
FTUna Strassen2‑1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUna Strassen2‑1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUnion Titus Petange2‑0US Hostert
FTUnion Titus Petange2‑0US Hostert
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1‑2FC Victoria Rosport
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1‑2FC Victoria Rosport
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub America1‑2Santos Laguna
FTClub America1‑2Santos Laguna
FTClub Queretaro0‑0Tigres UANL
FTMonterrey1‑1Veracruz
FTMonterrey1‑1Veracruz
FTNecaxa1‑2CF Pachuca
FTNecaxa1‑2CF Pachuca
FTToluca1‑3Guadalajara
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat1‑3Difaa El Jadida
FTFAR Rabat1‑3Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑1SC Heerenveen
FTADO Den Haag1‑1SC Heerenveen
FTEmmen2‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTEmmen2‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTFC Groningen2‑0Willem II
FTFC Groningen2‑0Willem II
FTFC Utrecht6‑0Fortuna Sittard
FTFC Utrecht6‑0Fortuna Sittard
FTVVV-Venlo0‑3Feyenoord
FTVVV-Venlo0‑3Feyenoord
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTMakedonija GjP0‑1Sileks
FTMakedonija GjP0‑1Sileks
FTShkendija4‑0Borec
FTShkendija4‑0Borec
FTShkupi0‑0Struga
FTShkupi0‑0Struga
FTVardar2‑0Renova
FTVardar2‑0Renova
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt2‑2Haugesund
FTRanheim0‑2Stabaek IF
FTSarpsborg3‑2Tromso
FTValerenga1‑0Brann
FTViking FK3‑0Lillestrom
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLuqueno1‑0Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima1‑1Alianza Universidad
FTAlianza Lima1‑1Alianza Universidad
FTDeportivo Municipal3‑0Universitario de Deportes
FTSport Huancayo0‑0Binacional
FTSporting Cristal1‑2Carlos A. Mannucci
FTSporting Cristal1‑2Carlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTArka Gdynia0‑1Legia Warsaw
FTArka Gdynia0‑1Legia Warsaw
FTGornik Zabrze1‑1Piast Gliwice
FTGornik Zabrze1‑1Piast Gliwice
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2‑0LKS Lodz
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2‑0LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy1‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTGKS Tychy1‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTPodbeskidzie3‑1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTPodbeskidzie3‑1Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑4GKS Belchatow
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑4GKS Belchatow
FTStal Mielec1‑1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTStal Mielec1‑1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTWarta Poznan2‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTWarta Poznan2‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTWigry Suwalki1‑1Chrobry Glogow
FTWigry Suwalki1‑1Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia1‑1Blekitni Stargard
FTGarbarnia1‑1Blekitni Stargard
FTLech Poznan II3‑0Bytovia Bytow
FTLech Poznan II3‑0Bytovia Bytow
FTPogon Siedlce2‑0SKRA Czestochowa
FTPogon Siedlce2‑0SKRA Czestochowa
FTWidzew Lodz0‑1Resovia Rzeszow
FTWidzew Lodz0‑1Resovia Rzeszow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2‑2Famalicao
FTGil Vicente2‑0Maritimo
FTGil Vicente2‑0Maritimo
FTPorto1‑0Aves
FTTondela1‑0Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense2‑0Cova da Piedade
FTAD Oliveirense2‑0Cova da Piedade
FTBenfica B1‑3GD Chaves
FTBenfica B1‑3GD Chaves
FTEstoril-Praia3‑1Academico de Viseu
FTEstoril-Praia3‑1Academico de Viseu
FTFarense2‑1Mafra
FTFarense2‑1Mafra
FTFeirense1‑1CD Nacional
FTFeirense1‑1CD Nacional
FTPorto B1‑3Leixoes
FTPorto B1‑3Leixoes
FTVarzim2‑1Academica
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑2Suwon City
FTAnsan Greeners1‑2Suwon City
FTBusan I Park3‑2Asan Mugunghwa
FTBusan I Park3‑2Asan Mugunghwa
FTGwangju FC1‑2Jeonnam Dragons
FTGwangju FC1‑2Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari1‑2Botosani
FTFC Voluntari1‑2Botosani
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar2‑2Rostov
FTFC Krasnodar2‑2Rostov
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye1‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye1‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow4‑0Fakel
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow4‑0Fakel
FTFC Rotor Volgograd2‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Rotor Volgograd2‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2‑0Mordovya
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2‑0Mordovya
FTKhimki2‑1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTKhimki2‑1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk2‑1Torpedo Armavir
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk2‑1Torpedo Armavir
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1‑3FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1‑3FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTTomsk4‑0Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTTomsk4‑0Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑1SKA-Khabarovsk
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑1SKA-Khabarovsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
11:00Inter Cherkessk0‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
11:00Inter Cherkessk0‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTDinamo Stavropol5‑0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTDinamo Stavropol5‑0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz8‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz8‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Legion-Dynamo
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Legion-Dynamo
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk3‑0Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk3‑0Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFC Volgar4‑0Biolog Novokubansk
FTFC Volgar4‑0Biolog Novokubansk
FTFK Makhachkala1‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTFK Makhachkala1‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTKrasnodar-30‑3SKA Rostov
FTKrasnodar-30‑3SKA Rostov
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑0FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑0FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFC Chelyabinsk2‑1Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Chelyabinsk2‑1Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk2‑0Fc Ufa-2
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk2‑0Fc Ufa-2
FTFC Zvezda Perm5‑2FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Zvezda Perm5‑2FC Lada Togliatti
FTLada SOK1‑0Tyumen
FTLada SOK1‑0Tyumen
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg4‑1FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg4‑1FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak0‑1FK Spartak Subotica
FTFK Napredak0‑1FK Spartak Subotica
FTFK Rad0‑0Mladost Lucani
FTFK Rad0‑0Mladost Lucani
FTIndjija2‑3Javor
FTIndjija2‑3Javor
FTMacva0‑0FK Cukaricki
FTMacva0‑0FK Cukaricki
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑2Vozdovac
FTRadnik Surdulica2‑2Vozdovac
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑0Radnicki Nis
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑0Radnicki Nis
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin3‑0MSK Zilina
FTAS Trencin3‑0MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij4‑2NK Domzale
FTNS Mura3‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNS Mura3‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
FTTabor1‑1Rudar Velenje
FTTabor1‑1Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
AETChippa United2‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
AETChippa United2‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo0‑1Getafe
FTGranada1‑2Real Sociedad
FTLeganes1‑2Eibar
FTOsasuna4‑2Alaves
FTOsasuna4‑2Alaves
FTReal Valladolid3‑0Real Mallorca
FTReal Valladolid3‑0Real Mallorca
FTVillarreal0‑0Athletic Bilbao
FTVillarreal0‑0Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTElche4‑2Mirandes
FTExtremadura1‑3Girona
FTExtremadura1‑3Girona
FTLugo1‑0Rayo Vallecano
FTLugo1‑0Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Zaragoza3‑0Las Palmas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Baleares3‑1Oviedo B
FTAtletico Baleares3‑1Oviedo B
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2‑1Marino Luanco
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2‑1Marino Luanco
FTInternacional De Madrid3‑0UP Langreo
FTInternacional De Madrid3‑0UP Langreo
FTLas Palmas Atletico3‑0Pena Sport FC
FTLas Palmas Atletico3‑0Pena Sport FC
FTPontevedra CF3‑1Melilla
FTPontevedra CF3‑1Melilla
FTRacing DE Ferrol3‑1Getafe B
FTRacing DE Ferrol3‑1Getafe B
FTSporting Gijon B4‑2Real Madrid Castilla
FTSporting Gijon B4‑2Real Madrid Castilla
FTSS Reyes0‑4Las Rozas CF
FTSS Reyes0‑4Las Rozas CF
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑2Atletico Madrid B
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑2Atletico Madrid B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B3‑1UD Logrones
FTAthletic Bilbao B3‑1UD Logrones
FTCD Calahorra1‑1Alaves B
FTCD Calahorra1‑1Alaves B
FTLeonesa3‑0Real Sociedad B
FTReal Union0‑1Burgos
FTReal Union0‑1Burgos
FTTudelano2‑1SD Leioa
FTTudelano2‑1SD Leioa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat0‑3La Nucia
FTAE Prat0‑3La Nucia
FTBarcelona B0‑0FC Andorra
FTGimnastic2‑2Espanyol B
FTGimnastic2‑2Espanyol B
FTHercules1‑1Lleida
FTLevante0‑2CD Castellon
FTLevante B0‑2CD Castellon
FTOrihuela CF1‑2Cornella
FTOrihuela CF1‑2Cornella
FTSabadell1‑0Badalona
FTSabadell1‑0Badalona
FTSD Ejea0‑2UE Olot
FTSD Ejea0‑2UE Olot
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑2Yeclano
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑2Yeclano
FTCD Don Benito1‑4Badajoz
FTCD Don Benito1‑4Badajoz
FTCP Villarrobledo1‑1Algeciras
FTCP Villarrobledo1‑1Algeciras
FTLinense1‑1Real Murcia
FTLinense1‑1Real Murcia
FTMarbella2‑1Villarrubia
FTMarbella2‑1Villarrubia
FTMerida AD0‑0Sevilla B
FTMerida AD0‑0Sevilla B
FTReal Cartagena0‑0San Fernando CD
FTRecreativo Huelva1‑2Granada B
FTRecreativo Huelva1‑2Granada B
FTTalavera CF2‑1Cordoba
FTTalavera CF2‑1Cordoba
FTUCAM Murcia1‑1Cadiz B
FTUCAM Murcia1‑1Cadiz B
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF1‑3Degerfors
FTDalkurd FF1‑3Degerfors
FTGais0‑0Trelleborgs FF
FTGais0‑0Trelleborgs FF
FTIK Brage2‑1Vaesteraas SK
FTIK Brage2‑1Vaesteraas SK
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2‑2IF Brommapojkarna
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2‑2IF Brommapojkarna
FTNorrby4‑4Oergryte FF
FTNorrby4‑4Oergryte FF
FTOesters IF4‑0IK Frej Taeby
FTOesters IF4‑0IK Frej Taeby
FTSyrianska0‑2Halmstads
FTSyrianska0‑2Halmstads
FTVarbergs Bois1‑1Mjallby AIF
FTVarbergs Bois1‑1Mjallby AIF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTBasel1‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTFC Luzern1‑2FC Lugano
FTFC Luzern1‑2FC Lugano
FTServette FC3‑0Young Boys
FTServette FC3‑0Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso3‑2Lausanne Sports
FTChiasso3‑2Lausanne Sports
FTFC Vaduz4‑2Wil
FTFC Vaduz4‑2Wil
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane4‑2Club S Hammam-Lif
FTBen Guerdane4‑2Club S Hammam-Lif
FTEtoile Metlaoui2‑2US Monastir
FTEtoile Metlaoui2‑2US Monastir
FTSlimane1‑2CS Sfaxien
FTSlimane1‑2CS Sfaxien
FTUS Tataouine0‑2Club Africain
FTUS Tataouine0‑2Club Africain
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTDenizlispor0‑2Sivasspor
FTDenizlispor0‑2Sivasspor
FTKasimpasa2‑2Yeni Malatyaspor
FTKasimpasa2‑2Yeni Malatyaspor
FTKayserispor1‑0Fenerbahce
FTKayserispor1‑0Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu1‑1Istanbulspor
FTAltinordu1‑1Istanbulspor
FTEskisehirspor3‑2Osmanlispor
FTEskisehirspor3‑2Osmanlispor
FTFatih Karagumruk0‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTFatih Karagumruk0‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKeciorengucu0‑0Giresunspor
FTKeciorengucu0‑0Giresunspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-11‑4Zorya Luhansk
FTDnipro-11‑4Zorya Luhansk
FTDynamo Kiev4‑0FC Lviv
FTDynamo Kiev4‑0FC Lviv
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑2Olimpik Donetsk
FTOleksandria3‑1FC Mariupol
FTOleksandria3‑1FC Mariupol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Penarol2‑1Plaza Colonia
FTClub Atletico Progreso1‑1Cerro
FTFenix1‑0River Plate
FTLiverpool2‑2Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
AETPittsburgh Riverhounds1‑2Louisville City FC
FTEl Paso Locomotive3‑0Sacramento Republic
FTEl Paso Locomotive3‑0Sacramento Republic
FTNashville Sc0‑1Indy Eleven
FTNashville Sc0‑1Indy Eleven
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello2‑2Zamora FC
FTAtletico Venezuela0‑0Metropolitanos FC
FTCaracas1‑2Dep. La Guaira
FTEstudiantes Merida2‑0Lala FC
FTMineros Guayana1‑0Carabobo FC
FTMonagas SC0‑2Portuguesa FC
FTTrujillanos FC1‑0Deportivo Lara
FTZulia2‑4Llaneros De Guanare FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top