The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 28‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton2‑0Bournemouth
FTBurnley0‑2Man Utd
FTNewcastle1‑2Everton
FTNorwich2‑2Tottenham
FTSouthampton1‑1Crystal Palace
FTWatford3‑0Aston Villa
FTWest Ham1‑2Leicester
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde1‑2Stockport
FTAldershot0‑0Barnet
FTBoreham Wood2‑2Eastleigh
FTBromley3‑0Dagenham
FTChorley0‑2Harrogate Town
FTEbbsfleet United0‑1Dover
FTFC Halifax1‑0Chesterfield
FTHartlepool2‑2Barrow
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑0Wrexham
FTSolihull Moors0‑1Notts County
FTSutton Utd3‑2Yeovil
FTTorquay4‑1Woking
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay1‑1Chelmsford
FTBraintree Town0‑1Concord Rangers
FTChippenham0‑2Dorking Wanderers
FTDartford3‑0Tonbridge Angels
FTEastbourne Boro2‑1Welling
FTHampton and Richmond0‑0Bath City
FTHemel1‑1Slough Town
FTHungerford1‑3Havant and Waterlooville
FTMaidstone United4‑1Dulwich Hamlet
FTWealdstone1‑0St Albans
FTWeymouth2‑1Oxford City
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town2‑2Kings Lynn Town
FTAltrincham3‑0Southport
FTBlyth Spartans0‑2Darlington
FTBoston Utd2‑1Kettering
FTBrackley2‑0Kidderminster
FTChester0‑1Curzon Ashton
FTFarsley Celtic5‑0Bradford PA
FTGloucester0‑1AFC Telford
FTHereford1‑2Leamington
FTSpennymoor Town1‑3Gateshead
FTYork1‑2Guiseley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTColeraine1‑1Linfield
FTCrusaders5‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTGlenavon1‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran2‑0Ballymena
FTInstitute FC0‑3Carrick Rangers
FTLarne1‑2Cliftonville
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr1‑2Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline1‑3Alloa
FTInverness CT0‑1Arbroath
FTMorton1‑2Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1‑1Falkirk
FTDumbarton1‑1Stranraer
FTEast Fife3‑5Raith Rovers
FTForfar2‑3Montrose
FTPeterhead2‑0Clyde
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic3‑2Queen's Park
FTBrechin0‑0Albion
FTCove Rangers2‑0Elgin
FTEdinburgh City2‑0Cowdenbeath
FTStenhousemuir0‑2Stirling
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTZESCO United1‑1El Zamalek
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTAl Ahly2‑0Platinum
FTEtoile du Sahel0‑1Al Hilal Omdurman
Africa Champions League:: group C
FTUSM Alger0‑1Mamelodi Sundowns
FTWydad Casablanca4‑1Petro Atletico
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1‑1Brisbane
FTWestern United1‑3Wellington
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
20:00Real Potosi0‑0Sport Boys Warnes
FTAlways Ready3‑2Nacional Potosi
FTBlooming0‑1Aurora
FTBolivar2‑2Royal Pari Sion
FTClub Destroyers2‑3The Strongest
FTJorge Wilstermann3‑1Oriente Petrolero
FTSan Jose2‑1Guabira
India flag India Indian Super League
FTKerala Blasters1‑1NorthEast Utd
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers1‑2Indian Arrows
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPaykan2‑3Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC4‑2Sepahan
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑1FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑2Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Raanana1‑1Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv4‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1‑1Olympic Club de Safi
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica4‑3AD Oliveirense
FTPenafiel1‑0Estoril-Praia
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha3‑2Dhamk
FTAl Feiha1‑4Al Nassr FC
FTAl Ittihad1‑1Al Fateh FC
FTAl Shabab1‑0Al Ahli
FTAl-Ettifaq1‑0Al-Taawon
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0‑2US Monastir
FTCA Bizertin1‑2US Tataouine
FTStade Tunisien2‑0Club S Hammam-Lif
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu2‑2Denizlispor
FTGalatasaray5‑0Antalyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir5‑1Kasimpasa
FTTrabzonspor6‑2Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu1‑0Menemen Belediyespor
FTBalikesirspor1‑1Osmanlispor
FTBursaspor2‑1Hatayspor
FTUmraniyespor1‑2Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan1‑3Al-Wasl
FTAl-Nasr SC1‑0Fujairah SC
FTAl-Wahda0‑2Al-Ain
FTBani Yas1‑2Al-Jazira
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC5‑0Ittihad Kalba

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top