The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 09‑Feb‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTSheffield Utd2‑1Bournemouth
England flag England Championship
FTMillwall0‑2West Brom
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTBSC Glasgow1‑4Hibernian
FTClyde0‑3Celtic
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTUS Biskra1‑1JS Kabylie
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield1‑1Rosario Central
FTBoca Juniors2‑0Atletico Tucuman
FTNewells0‑0Estudiantes
FTSan Lorenzo1‑0Velez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
45+Independiente Rivadavia0‑0Atlanta
FTAgropecuario1‑0CA Alvarado
FTCA Platense0‑3Ferro Carril Oeste
FTDeportivo Moron0‑0Nueva Chicago
FTSan Martin de San Juan0‑1Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone B
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1‑0Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTInstituto1‑2Villa Dalmine
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1‑1Club Almagro
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets4‑3Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
17:00Amstetten0‑0Salzburg
17:00Amstetten0‑0Salzburg
FTAmstetten0‑3Salzburg
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready6‑0Real Santa Cruz
FTGuabira2‑1Bolivar
FTReal Potosi2‑1San Jose
FTThe Strongest0‑1Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTCorinthians0‑1AA Internacional Limeira SP
FTNovorizontino0‑0Ituano
FTPonte Preta0‑1Palmeiras
FTSanto André2‑1Sao Paulo
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta2‑3Universidad Catolica
FTAudax Italiano2‑1Colo Colo
FTCurico Unido1‑0Deportes Iquique
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTCD Jaguares4‑1Millonarios
FTDeportivo Cali2‑1America de Cali
FTLa Equidad3‑3Deportivo Pereira
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑1Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
17:00C.S. Cartagines0‑0Deportiva San Carlos
17:00Universidad de Costa Rica0‑0Jicaral
FTC.S. Cartagines3‑2Deportiva San Carlos
FTLimon1‑2Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTSantos de Guapiles1‑1Club Sport Herediano
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica2‑2Jicaral
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑0HNK Gorica
FTRijeka1‑0Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTApollon Limassol0‑1Enosis Paralimni
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑2Ethnikos Achnas
FTPafos FC2‑0AEL Limassol
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Hodood2‑2El Gouna FC
FTIsmaily SC1‑2El Zamalek
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)2‑0CD FAS
FTCD Águila1‑0Santa Tecla FC
FTCD Sonsonate1‑1CD Chalatenango
FTEl Vencedor0‑1Once Deportivo
FTIsidro Metapán0‑1Independiente FC
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group B
FTRoPS Rovaniemi0‑1Haka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier1‑0St Etienne
FTParis Saint Germain4‑2Olympique Lyonnais
FTStrasbourg3‑0Reims
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
17:00Bayern Munich0‑0RB Leipzig
17:00Bayern Munich0‑0RB Leipzig
FTBayern Munich0‑0RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld6‑0Jahn Regensburg
FTGreuther Furth1‑3Hannover 96
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑1VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC3‑0Hallescher FC
FTWurzburger Kickers3‑1FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 074‑1SV Lichtenberg 47
FTViktoria Berlin1‑0SV Babelsberg
FTZFC Meuselwitz2‑1VSG Altglienicke
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars0‑0Hearts of Oak
FTAshanti Gold SC1‑0Liberty Pro FC
FTBechem United0‑0Ebusua Dwarfs
FTDreams FC0‑1Asante Kotoko
FTElmina Sharks3‑1Berekum Chelsea
FTGreat Olympics1‑2Eleven Wonders
FTKarela1‑1Medeama
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens1‑0Panathinaikos
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑1Aris Thessaloniki
FTAtromitos0‑1Olympiacos
FTPaok4‑0OFI
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis3‑0Ergotelis
FTApollon Larissa1‑1Levadiakos
FTApollon Pontou1‑6Giannina
FTApollon Smyrnis4‑0Platanias
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala0‑0Club Xelaju
FTCoban Imperial2‑3CSD Comunicaciones
FTDeportivo Iztapa2‑2Siquinala
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑0CSYD Mixco
FTGuastatoya2‑1Sanarate
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Real Sociedad2‑2CD Olimpia
FTVida1‑1Real De Minas
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
17:00ETO FC Gyor0‑0Siofok
17:00ETO FC Gyor0‑0Siofok
FTBekescsaba2‑2Nyiregyhaza
FTBudaorsi SC0‑1Budafoki Mte
FTDorogi FC0‑0Vac FC
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE2‑2Kazincbarcikai SC
FTETO FC Gyor1‑2Siofok
FTFC Ajka2‑3Vasas
FTSoroksar SC3‑4MTK Budapest
FTSzeged 20110‑0Gyirmot
FTSzolnok0‑0Haladas
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0‑0Bengaluru FC
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers1‑2Chennai City FC
FTMohun Bagan1‑0Minerva Punjab
International flag International Club Friendlies
17:00Viking FK0‑0Arendal Fotball
17:00Viking FK0‑0Arendal Fotball
19Vendsyssel FF0‑0Aalborg
APRostov3‑3Lokomotiv Moscow
FTFC Midtjylland6‑0Jiangsu Sainty
FTHaugesund3‑2Dalian Professional FC
FTRubin Kazan4‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTSandefjord1‑3Fredrikstad
FTViking FK1‑1Arendal Fotball
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑2Leningradets
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑2CSKA Moscow
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
17:00FC Ashdod0‑0Bnei Yehuda
FTFC Ashdod0‑1Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3‑0Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
17:00Parma0‑0Lazio
FTBrescia1‑1Udinese
FTGenoa1‑0Cagliari
FTInter Milan4‑2AC Milan
FTNapoli2‑3US Lecce
FTParma0‑1Lazio
FTSPAL1‑2Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza0‑1Benevento
FTEntella2‑0Pescara
FTPisa1‑1Chievo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo1‑1Como
FTGiana Erminio2‑1Alessandria
FTJuventus U231‑1Albinoleffe
FTLecco3‑1Pergolettese
FTNovara4‑1Gozzano
FTOlbia2‑1Carrarese
FTPianese1‑1Pro Patria
FTRenate1‑0Pistoiese
FTSiena2‑2Monza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTArzignanoChiampo2‑2Triestina
FTCarpi5‑1Reggiana
FTCesena1‑1Padova
FTFermana2‑1Sudtirol
FTGubbio1‑1Rimini
FTModena1‑0Sambenedettese
FTRavenna0‑1Piacenza
FTVirtus Verona0‑0Imolese Calcio
FTVis Pesaro1‑1Vicenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio4‑1Potenza
FTASD SS Rende0‑0Paganese
FTAZ Picerno0‑0Vibonese
FTCasertana0‑0Bisceglie
FTMonopoli2‑2Bari
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑1Catania
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑1Avellino
FTViterbese2‑0Teramo
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards0‑1Tusker
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Salmiyah1‑0Al Nasr
FTYarmouk1‑3Al Tadhamon
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Leon FC3‑1Monterrey
FTCruz Azul3‑1CF Pachuca
FTPumas UNAM4‑0Atletico San Luis
FTTigres UANL3‑0Guadalajara
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
17:00Mouloudia Club Of Oujda0‑0Hassania Agadir
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda2‑1Hassania Agadir
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGuarani4‑2Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAlianza Universidad1‑0Carlos Stein
FTCienciano4‑0Universidad San Martin
FTDeportivo Llacuabamba3‑1Academia Cantolao
FTSporting Cristal3‑2Real Garcilaso
FTUniversitario de Deportes2‑1Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw3‑1LKS Lodz
FTPiast Gliwice2‑0Zaglebie Lubin
FTWisla Plock2‑3Pogon Szczecin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves0‑4Rio Ave
FTMoreirense1‑1Vitoria Setubal
FTSporting Lisbon2‑1Portimonense
FTTondela0‑0Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense5‑0Benfica B
FTEstoril-Praia4‑1Casa Pia
FTGD Chaves1‑2Academica
FTPorto B1‑1Farense
FTVilafranquense1‑0Covilha
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari2‑1Dinamo Bucharest
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑0Politehnica Iasi
FTViitorul Constanta1‑2CS Uni Craiova
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo2‑1Sevilla
FTEspanyol1‑0Real Mallorca
FTOsasuna1‑4Real Madrid
FTReal Betis2‑3Barcelona
FTReal Sociedad2‑1Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1‑1Ponferradina
FTAlcorcon0‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTGijon2‑2Mirandes
FTLugo2‑2Elche
FTMalaga2‑1Numancia
FTRayo Vallecano1‑1Oviedo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Baleares3‑1Pontevedra CF
FTAtletico Madrid B0‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTCelta Vigo B3‑1Pena Sport FC
FTGetafe B0‑2UP Langreo
FTLas Rozas CF3‑0Internacional De Madrid
FTMelilla2‑1Marino Luanco
FTReal Madrid Castilla3‑1Las Palmas Atletico
FTSporting Gijon B0‑1Racing DE Ferrol
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑0Coruxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo3‑1Valladolid B
FTBurgos2‑0Leonesa
FTGuijuelo2‑0Haro Deportivo
FTReal Union1‑1Osasuna B
FTUD Logrones1‑0Salamanca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
17:00Barcelona B0‑0Villarreal B
17:00Cornella0‑0Gimnastic
FTBarcelona B2‑3Villarreal B
FTCD Castellon1‑0Espanyol B
FTCD Ebro1‑1SD Ejea
FTCornella1‑1Gimnastic
FTLa Nucia1‑0Sabadell
FTLlagostera1‑3Levante
FTLleida3‑0Badalona
FTOrihuela CF1‑0Hercules
FTValencia-Mestalla2‑2UE Olot
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBadajoz0‑1Cordoba
FTCadiz B1‑1Real Cartagena
FTGranada B0‑1UCAM Murcia
FTLinense1‑0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTMarbella1‑0CD Don Benito
FTReal Murcia0‑1Talavera CF
FTRecreativo Huelva3‑3Merida AD
FTSevilla B3‑2Algeciras
FTYeclano0‑5San Fernando CD
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTNeuchatel Xamax0‑1FC Luzern
FTSt Gallen1‑0Servette FC
FTThun3‑2FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1‑2FC Vaduz
FTChiasso0‑2Lausanne Sports
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane2‑2Etoile Metlaoui
FTCS Sfaxien1‑0US Monastir
FTEsperance1‑1US Tataouine
FTSlimane2‑0JS Kairouanaise
FTStade Tunisien1‑0Club Africain
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTKasimpasa0‑3Galatasaray
FTKayserispor2‑2Antalyaspor
FTSivasspor1‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir2‑1Boluspor
FTOsmanlispor2‑4Bursaspor
FTUmraniyespor0‑3Balikesirspor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAtletico Venezuela2‑1Metropolitanos FC
FTEstudiantes Merida2‑1Lala FC
FTMonagas SC2‑0Portuguesa FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top