The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 18‑Jul‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTNorwich0‑2Burnley
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn4‑3Reading
FTCharlton2‑2Wigan
FTFulham5‑3Sheff Wed
FTHull0‑1Luton
FTMiddlesbrough1‑3Cardiff
FTPreston2‑0Birmingham
FTQPR4‑3Millwall
FTStoke1‑0Brentford
FTSwansea1‑0Bristol City
England flag FA Cup
FTArsenal2‑0Man City
England flag England National League
FTYeovil0‑2Barnet
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTLuftetari Gjirokaster0‑1Skenderbeu
FTSK Tirana2‑0Flamurtari
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth1‑0Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn5‑2SV Horn
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2‑0Floridsdorfer AC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Rukh Brest0‑3BATE Borisov
FTFC Vitebsk1‑0FC Smolevichi
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
FTNacional de Patos0‑0Treze PB
FTSão Paulo Crystal PB3‑0Desportiva Perilima de Futebol PB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20152‑0Septemvri Sofia
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra0‑0Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Varazdin1‑0NK Osijek
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn1‑3Flora Tallinn
FTTalinna Kalev0‑2Tulevik Viljandi
FTTammeka Tartu2‑2Trans Narva
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
16:00Sint-Eloois-WinkelOostende
APClub Leon FC2‑2CF Pachuca
FTAdmira Praha1‑2SK Zapy
FTAnorthosis1‑0Apollon Limassol
FTClub Brugge2‑3Gent
FTDunkerque2‑2Reims
FTEupen0‑2Union St.-Gilloise
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali1‑1Hebar Pazardzhik
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0‑3Paksi FC
FTKV Mechelen0‑6Westerlo
FTLeuven2‑0Zulte-Waregem
FTLorient1‑0Concarneau
FTMosonmagyarovar TE2‑0Haladas
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑2Lille
FTMVV Maastricht0‑1Helmond Sport
FTNantes6‑0FC Stade Nyonnais
FTNice0‑2Rangers
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19012‑0Greuther Fuerth II
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑1Celtic
FTParis FC0‑2Dijon
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑2Mladost Lucani
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑0FC Utrecht
FTSFK Vrchovina2‑1Blansko
FTSint Truidense VV0‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
FTSt Etienne0‑1Anderlecht
FTStandard de Liege4‑0KV Mechelen
FTVasas2‑1TSC Backa Topola
FTZenit Irkutsk1‑1Akron Tolyatti
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka3‑1TPS Turku
FTHIFK Helsinki0‑3Lahti
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
14:00MyPa-47KPV Kokkola
FTAC Oulu1‑0VPS Vaasa
FTEIF5‑1Jaro
FTSJK Akatemia0‑2Musan Salama
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
14:00JIPPO JoensuuGBK
FTAtlantis4‑0Pallo-Iirot
FTEspoon Palloseura FC2‑1HJS Akatemia
FTFC Kiisto3‑5SC Kuopio Futis-98
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura1‑1Keski-Uusimaa
FTPEPO Lappeenranta1‑1Espoon Palloseura FC
FTPK355‑0Järvenpään Palloseura
FTSalon Palloilijat0‑6Ilves/2
FTVaajakoski3‑1PS Kemi
FTViikingit2‑0Kultsu
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi2‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi0‑0Locomotive Tbilisi
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑1Lamia
FTAtromitos0‑0Panionios
FTLarissa0‑0Xanthi
FTPanetolikos1‑0Volos NFC
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFjoelnir0‑3Hafnarfjordur
FTKA Akureyri1‑0Grotta
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTLeiknir F.0‑1If Vestri
FTLeiknir Reykjavik2‑1Magni
FTThor Akureyri1‑1IBV Vestmann
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPersepolis1‑0Foolad Khuzestan
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTAluminium Arak1‑2Arman Gohar
FTElmo Adab1‑3Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan0‑1Mes Kerman
FTGostaresh Foolad FC0‑0Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTMes Rafsanjan3‑2GOL Reyhan Alborz
FTNiroye Zamini2‑0Malavan
FTQashqai1‑2Rayka Babol
FTSepidrood Rasht1‑0Damash
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan5‑1Bologna
FTCagliari1‑1Sassuolo
FTVerona1‑1Atalanta
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Oita Trinita
FTKashima Antlers4‑2Yokohama FM
FTKashiwa Reysol3‑2Shonan
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Sagan Tosu
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑2Cerezo Osaka
FTVegalta Sendai2‑2Sapporo
FTVissel Kobe3‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTYokohama FC1‑5Kawasaki Frontale
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba1‑2Tokyo Verdy
FTRenofa Yamaguchi4‑1FC Ryukyu
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTSC Sagamihara2‑1Vanraure Hachinohe
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ballkani2‑2Prishtina
FTKf Drenica Skenderaj2‑1Vushtrria
FTKf Drita0‑2Kf Gjilani
FTKf Ferizaj0‑4Dukagjini
FTKf Flamurtari1‑0Kf Feronikeli
FTTrepca 895‑4Kf Llapi
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala4‑1Jelgava
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2‑1Trakai
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTVilnius Vytis5‑0Minija
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDacia-Buiucani2‑0Floresti
FTSperanta1‑2Dinamo-Auto
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund0‑2Viking FK
FTMjoendalen2‑3Bodo/Glimt
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTArendal Fotball4‑0Fram Larvik
FTBaerum0‑0Levanger
FTBryne3‑1Flekkerøy IL
FTEgersund3‑0Notodden
FTFredrikstad1‑0Hoedd
FTKjelsas2‑3Alta
FTKvik Halden FK2‑1Floroe
FTMoss FK1‑2Eidsvold TF
FTSotra SK0‑0Nardo
FTTromsdalen1‑2Senja
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze0‑2Zaglebie Lubin
FTKorona Kielce2‑0LKS Lodz
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑1Wisla Plock
FTWisla Krakow0‑1Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1‑2Warta Poznan
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑0Podbeskidzie
FTStomil Olsztyn2‑1GKS Tychy
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao2‑2Boavista
FTRio Ave2‑2Santa Clara
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTBusan I Park0‑0Gwangju FC
FTFC Seoul1‑3Pohang Steelers
FTSangju Sangmu2‑0Daegu FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTJeonnam Dragons2‑0Bucheon FC 1995
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑2Jeju United FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt2‑2Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
AETAthletic Bilbao B1‑1Badajoz
AETCD Castellon1‑1UD Logrones
FTMarbella0‑2Pena Sport FC
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑2Cornella
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors1‑0Trelleborgs FF
FTGais1‑1Umea FC
FTGIF Sundsvall0‑0Norrby
FTLjungskile2‑2Dalkurd FF
FTOesters IF1‑3Joenkoepings Soedra
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTFK Karlskrona0‑2Lindome GIF
FTÖSIF1‑2Sollentuna FF
FTTorns0‑0Landskrona Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich0‑5Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1‑3FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTWil1‑2FC Vaduz
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara United Mara1‑1Coastal Union
FTKagera Sugar1‑2Polisi Tanzania
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑1Kinondoni Municipal Council
FTNamungo1‑1Tanzania Prisons
FTNdanda FC0‑1Mbeya City FC
FTRuvu Shooting0‑2Singida United
FTYoung Africans1‑1Mwadui
FTYoung Africans1‑1Mwadui
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray3‑1Goztepe
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2‑2Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor3‑0Istanbulspor
FTAkhisar Belediye3‑4Keciorengucu
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor4‑1Umraniyespor
FTFatih Karagumruk3‑0Adanaspor
FTGiresunspor1‑2Altay Izmir
FTHatayspor3‑1Bursaspor
USA flag USA USL Championship
01:00Rio Grande Valley FC TorosSan Antonio FC
FTAustin Bold1‑3OKC Energy FC
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑2North Carolina
FTNew York Red Bulls II0‑1Hartford Athletic
FTReal Monarchs SLC3‑3Colorado Switchbacks
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong0‑1FLC Thanh Hoa
FTDa Nang1‑2Than Quang Ninh
FTSaigon FC3‑0Nam Dinh
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑2Viettel
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTHung Vuong An Giang1‑1SQC Binh Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top