The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 13‑Oct‑2020)

England League Two
FTCheltenham1‑3 Grimsby
FTWalsall2‑1 Leyton Orient
England National League
FTBarnet1‑0 Weymouth
FTDover0‑5 Aldershot
FTFC Halifax1‑1 Yeovil
FTHartlepool0‑0 Bromley
FTKings Lynn Town0‑3 Boreham Wood
FTSutton Utd0‑1 Notts County
FTTorquay2‑1 Chesterfield
FTWealdstone2‑5 Stockport
FTWoking2‑0 Dagenham
FA Cup
FTBedfont Sports0‑2Canvey Island
FTBraintree Town0‑1Maldon & Tiptree
FTBury Town2‑0Nuneaton
FTCambridge City2‑0Halesowen Town
FTChester3‑1Spennymoor Town
FTChichester City1‑2Tonbridge Angels
FTChorley1‑0York
FTCray Valley Paper Mills2‑0Aveley
FTDarlington6‑1Tadcaster Albion AFC
FTEastbourne Boro3‑1Sheppey United
FTFarsley Celtic1‑3AFC Fylde
FTGuiseley2‑0Matlock
FTHaringey Borough5‑1Bracknell Town
FTHartley Wintney3‑1Barking
FTIlkeston1‑0Alvechurch
FTLongridge Town0‑1Skelmersdale United
FTMarine4‑1Nantwich
FTOxford City6‑1Tamworth
FTSholing5‑2Walton Casuals
FTSlough Town0‑1Bath City
FTStafford Rangers3‑1Hereford
FTTaunton Town4‑2Truro City
FTWeston-S-Mare6‑0Larkhall Athletic
FTWhyteleafe1‑2Concord Rangers
England EFL Trophy
FTCrawley Town1‑2 Arsenal U21
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTTilbury3‑3Great Wakering Rovers
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTHarlow Town0‑3Hanwell Town
FTHertford Town1‑2Waltham Abbey
FTNorthwood0‑2Ashford Town (Middx)
FTSouth Park2‑2Chertsey Town
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTWhitstable Town0‑6Hythe
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTCheshunt2‑1Folkestone Invicta
FTEnfield Town2‑1Kingstonian
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAtherton Collieries1‑0Ashton
FTBuxton4‑1Scarborough Athletic
FTRadcliffe Borough2‑1Bamber Bridge
England flag England League 2
FTCheltenham1‑3 Grimsby
FTWalsall2‑1 Leyton Orient
England flag FA Trophy
FTCrawley Town1‑2 Arsenal U21
England flag England National League
FTBarnet1‑0 Weymouth
FTDover0‑5 Aldershot
FTFC Halifax1‑1 Yeovil
FTHartlepool0‑0 Bromley
FTKings Lynn Town0‑3 Boreham Wood
FTSutton Utd0‑1 Notts County
FTTorquay2‑1 Chesterfield
FTWealdstone2‑5 Stockport
FTWoking2‑0 Dagenham
Scotland League Cup
FTAlloa2‑1 FC Edinburgh
FTAyr1‑0 Annan Athletic
FTDundee Utd1‑0 Kelty Hearts
FTFalkirk2‑1 Clyde
FTForfar0‑1 Hibernian
FTHearts3‑1 Raith Rovers
FTKilmarnock0‑3 Dunfermline
FTMontrose0‑2 Elgin
FTMorton1‑0 Queen's Park
FTPeterhead3‑1 Brechin
FTRoss County2‑1 Arbroath
FTStenhousemuir0‑2 Airdrieonians
APInverness CT0‑0 Cowdenbeath
APQueen of Sth0‑0 Partick Thistle
APStranraer2‑2 Albion
FTAlloa2‑1 FC Edinburgh
FTAyr1‑0 Annan Athletic
FTBrora Rangers2‑2 Cove Rangers
FTDundee Utd1‑0 Kelty Hearts
FTFalkirk2‑1 Clyde
FTForfar0‑1 Hibernian
FTHearts3‑1 Raith Rovers
FTKilmarnock0‑3 Dunfermline
FTMontrose0‑2 Elgin
FTMorton1‑0 Queen's Park
FTPeterhead3‑1 Brechin
FTRoss County2‑1 Arbroath
FTStenhousemuir0‑2 Airdrieonians
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBonnyrigg Rose2‑0Caledonian Braves
FTCivil Service Strollers0‑0BSC Glasgow
FTCumbernauld Colts1‑2Stirling University
FTDalbeattie Star2‑3Gala Fairydean
FTEast Kilbride6‑1Gretna 2008
FTEdinburgh University0‑2East Stirling
FTSpartans FC1‑0Berwick
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Nations League
FTAzerbaijan0‑0 Cyprus
FTFaroe Islands2‑0 Andorra
FTGermany3‑3 Switzerland
FTLatvia0‑1 Malta
FTLiechtenstein0‑0 San Marino
FTMontenegro1‑2 Luxembourg
FTUkraine1‑0 Spain
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTThe New Saints1‑0 Connah's Quay Nomads
Wales Premier
FTThe New Saints1‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
World UEFA Nations League
FTAzerbaijan0‑0 Cyprus
FTFaroe Islands2‑0 Andorra
FTGermany3‑3Switzerland Red Card
FTLatvia0‑1 Malta
FTLiechtenstein0‑0 San Marino
FTRed Card Red Card Montenegro1‑2 Luxembourg Red Card
FTUkraine1‑0Spain
Friendlies
FTJapan1‑0Ivory Coast
FTMexico2‑2 Algeria
FTMorocco1‑1 Congo
FTNigeria1‑1 Tunisia
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
FTFk Leotar0‑4FK Krupa
FTFK Radnicki Lukavac0‑4FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFlamengo2‑1 Goias
FTFlamengo2‑1 Goias
Brazil Serie B
FTAvai1‑1CSA
FTNautico0‑2 Ponte Preta
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑2 Atlético Bucaramanga
FTCD Jaguares1‑1Union Santa Fe
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBogota FC1‑0Real Cartagena
FTLeones FC2‑0Orsomarso
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETBallerup-Skovlunde0‑0Naestved
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTNomme Kalju4‑0JK Piraaja Tallinn
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTBolivia1‑2 Argentina
FTEcuador4‑2 Uruguay
FTVenezuela0‑1 Paraguay
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTCameroon0‑0South Sudan
FTColombia1‑0 Ivory Coast
FTJapan1‑0 Ivory Coast
FTMexico2‑2 Algeria
FTMorocco1‑1 Congo
FTNigeria1‑1 Tunisia
France National
FTAvranches4‑1Quevilly
FTConcarneau3‑1Le Mans
FTFC Bastia-Borgo0‑1Villefranche
FTOrleans1‑1Red Star F.C.
FTSète1‑0Bourg Peronnas
FTStade Briochin1‑0FC Annecy
France flag France National 1
FTAvranches4‑1 Quevilly
FTConcarneau3‑1 Le Mans
FTFC Bastia-Borgo0‑1 Villefranche
FTOrleans1‑1 Red Star F.C.
FTSete1‑0 Bourg Peronnas
FTStade Briochin1‑0 FC Annecy
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City0‑2Dundalk
FTCork City0‑2Dundalk
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC0‑1Tampico Madero
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0De Graafschap
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0De Graafschap
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAlianza Lima0‑1 Universidad San Martin
FTReal Garcilaso1‑1Deportivo Municipal
FTSport Huancayo1‑0 Binacional
Russia Football National League
FTBaltika1‑2Chertanovo Moscow
FTFakel Voronezh0‑0Alaniya II
FTFC Chayka0‑1FC Orenburg
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑0Tomsk
FTIrtysh Omsk1‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTShinnik1‑2FK Neftekhimik
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTTorpedo Moscow3‑0Dinamo Bryansk
FTVeles Moscow1‑3Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye0‑1FC Orenburg
FTFakel0‑0FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑2FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Irtysh Omsk1‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑0Tomsk
FTFC Volgar0‑0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1‑2Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTTorpedo Moscow3‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTVeles1‑3FC Nizhny Novgorod
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDinamo Moscow II6‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTFC Chita1‑0FC Murom
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny2‑3Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTFC Zvezda Perm1‑1FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara 21‑2FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTLeningradets4‑0FK Smolensk
FTRodina2‑3Tver FC
FTTorpedo Vladimir3‑1FK Dolgoprudny
FTTyumen0‑1Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTZenit Irkutsk1‑3FC Kazanka Moscow
FTZenit Izhevsk0‑1FC Chelyabinsk
FTZnamya Truda0‑0Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij1‑1 Koper
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Aluminij1‑1Koper
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
FTAltindag Belediye Spor1‑2Cankaya FK
FTBergama1‑0Manisaspor
FTCarsambaspor0‑1Yozgatspor 1959 FK

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top