The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 03‑Nov‑2020)

England Championship
FTBlackburn0‑0 Middlesbrough
FTBrentford1‑1 Swansea
FTCardiff3‑0 Barnsley
FTHuddersfield1‑2 Bristol City
FTNorwich0‑0 Millwall
FTRed Card Sheff Wed1‑0 Bournemouth Red Card
England League One
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑2 Doncaster
FTBlackpool1‑0 Wigan
FTBristol Rovers0‑2 Peterborough
FTCharlton3‑2 Fleetwood Town
FTCrewe0‑1 Gillingham
FTLincoln City1‑3 Portsmouth
FTNorthampton0‑0 MK Dons
FTOxford Utd3‑1 Rochdale
FTPlymouth4‑2 Swindon Red Card
FTShrewsbury1‑1 Burton Albion
FTSunderland2‑1 Ipswich Red Card
England League Two
FTBolton1‑1 Mansfield
FTBradford3‑0 Southend
FTCambridge Utd2‑1 Salford
FTCarlisle3‑2 Newport County
FTColchester3‑1 Stevenage
FTForest Green2‑1 Leyton Orient
FTGrimsby1‑0 Barrow
FTHarrogate Town0‑1 Tranmere
FTMorecambe2‑2 Exeter
FTOldham2‑1 Cheltenham
FTWalsall1‑0 Crawley Town
FA Trophy
FTMarlow2‑1Berkhamsted Town
FTTaunton Town2‑4Truro City
FTUxbridge2‑1Hayes & Yeading
England National League - North
FTAlfreton Town1‑1 AFC Fylde
FTFarsley Celtic1‑1Leamington
FTKettering0‑1Southport
England National League - South
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑4 Concord Rangers
FTHemel1‑4Billericay
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTEnfield Town3‑2Brightlingsea Regent
FTFolkestone Invicta2‑1AFC Hornchurch
FTHorsham2‑1Corinthian Casuals
FTWingate & Finchley2‑2Cheshunt
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBuxton3‑1Stafford Rangers
FTFC United3‑1Warrington
FTGainsborough0‑1South Shields
FTGrantham Town0‑0Stalybridge
FTHyde1‑1Lancaster City
FTMorpeth Town2‑1Bamber Bridge
FTNantwich0‑4Mickleover Sports
FTWhitby2‑0Ashton
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTMet Police1‑0Hendon
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn0‑0 Middlesbrough
FTBrentford1‑1 Swansea
FTCardiff3‑0 Barnsley
FTHuddersfield1‑2 Bristol City
FTNorwich0‑0 Millwall
FTSheff Wed1‑0 Bournemouth
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑2 Doncaster
FTBlackpool1‑0 Wigan
FTBristol Rovers0‑2 Peterborough
FTCharlton3‑2 Fleetwood Town
FTCrewe0‑1 Gillingham
FTLincoln City1‑3 Portsmouth
FTNorthampton0‑0 MK Dons
FTOxford Utd3‑1 Rochdale
FTPlymouth4‑2 Swindon
FTShrewsbury1‑1 Burton Albion
FTSunderland2‑1 Ipswich
England flag England League 2
FTBolton1‑1 Mansfield
FTBradford3‑0 Southend
FTCambridge Utd2‑1 Salford
FTCarlisle3‑2 Newport County
FTColchester3‑1 Stevenage
FTForest Green2‑1 Leyton Orient
FTGrimsby1‑0 Barrow
FTHarrogate Town0‑1 Tranmere
FTMorecambe2‑2 Exeter
FTOldham2‑1 Cheltenham
FTWalsall1‑0 Crawley Town
England flag England National League North / South
FTAlfreton Town1‑1 AFC Fylde
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑4 Concord Rangers
FTFarsley Celtic1‑1Leamington
FTHemel1‑4Billericay
FTKettering0‑1Southport
Scotland League One
FTDumbarton1‑0Clyde
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTDumbarton1‑0Clyde
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTAtalanta0‑5 Liverpool
FTFC Midtjylland1‑2 Ajax
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑1 Atletico Madrid
FTMan City3‑0 Olympiacos
FTPorto3‑0 Marseille
FTReal Madrid3‑2 Inter Milan
FTSalzburg2‑6 Bayern Munich
FTShakhtar Donetsk0‑6 Borussia Monchengladbach
World UEFA Champions League
FTAtalanta0‑5 Liverpool
FTFC Midtjylland1‑2 Ajax
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑1 Atletico Madrid
FTMan City3‑0 Olympiacos
FTPorto3‑0 Marseille
FTReal Madrid3‑2 Inter Milan
FTSalzburg2‑6 Bayern Munich
FTShakhtar Donetsk0‑6 Borussia Monchengladbach
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTRosario Central2‑1 Godoy Cruz
Argentina Primera Division
FTRiver Plate1‑3Banfield
FTRosario Central2‑1Godoy Cruz
Armenia Premier League
13:00Gandzasar KapanArarat Armenia
FTArarat3‑0Shirak FC
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTGremio2‑1 Red Bull Bragantino
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTCuiaba0‑0Botafogo ASF
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Cup
AETZagorets Nova Zagora3‑4Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTChico FC1‑0 Atlético Bucaramanga
FTDeportivo Pereira0‑1 America de Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportiva San Carlos2‑0Santos de Guapiles
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCSD Macara1‑1 Guayaquil City
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTIlves/20‑2Klubi 04
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura1‑2Telavi
FTDila Gori0‑3Dinamo Tbilisi
FTLocomotive Tbilisi2‑1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
DFB Pokal
FTFC Schweinfurt 051‑4Schalke
Germany flag DFB Cup
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 051‑4 Schalke
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBorussia Dortmund II2‑0Preussen Munster
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTPanathinaikos1‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
FTRed Card Panathinaikos1‑0Apollon Smyrnis
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Jerusalem0‑3Hapoel Raanana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTKawasaki Frontale0‑2 Sapporo
FTSagan Tosu0‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShimizu S-Pulse3‑1 Vissel Kobe
FTYokohama FC2‑3 Oita Trinita
FTYokohama FM2‑3 Kashima Antlers
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka1‑1Gamba Osaka
FTKawasaki Frontale0‑2 Sapporo
FTSagan Tosu0‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight Red Card
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShimizu S-Pulse3‑1 Vissel Kobe
FTYokohama FC2‑3Oita Trinita
FTYokohama FM2‑3Kashima Antlers
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKairat Almaty3‑1Ordabasy
FTTobol Kustanai3‑0Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
14:30Al NasrKazma SC
FTAl Kuwait SC3‑1Al Sulaibikhat
FTAl Tadamon1‑1Al Arabi
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC2‑1 Santos Laguna
FTClub Leon FC2‑1Santos Laguna
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht0‑3Jong Utrecht
FTDordrecht0‑3Jong Utrecht
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTSol de America1‑1 Guairena Fc
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTCD UT Cajamarca4‑2Academia Cantolao
FTDeportivo Llacuabamba1‑0 Ayacucho FC
FTUniversitario de Deportes0‑1 Cienciano
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTSleza Wroclaw0‑2Gornik Leczna
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCraiova 19480‑0Aerostar Bacau
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFc Khimki-M1‑0Kvant Obninsk
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk1‑0Avangard Kursk
FTFC Strogino Moscow3‑1FK Kaluga
FTFK Ryazan4‑0Metalurg Vidnoe
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk3‑1Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTKrasny0‑1FC Sokol Saratov
FTLegion-Dynamo4‑0FC Yessentuki
FTZnamya Noginsk1‑0Saturn Ramenskoye
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper2‑1 Tabor Sezana
FTND Gorica0‑2 Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United3‑1 Maritzburg Utd
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTChippa United3‑1Maritzburg Utd
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2‑2SC Kriens
FTWil1‑1Schaffhausen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara Mara United1‑1Kinondoni MC
FTGwambina FC0‑0Young Africans
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
APBalikesirspor2‑2Esenler Erokspor
FTAdanaspor2‑168 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTAltay Izmir0‑21922 Konyaspor
FTAnkaragucu1‑2Kocaelispor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor6‑2Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTTuzlaspor2‑1Idare Genclik
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl-Nasr SC3‑0Ajman
FTBani Yas1‑3Al-Jazira
FTFujairah SC1‑1Al-Ain
FTSharjah Cultural Club5‑0Al-Dhafra
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTEstudiantes Merida0‑1Deportivo Lara
FTMetropolitanos FC1‑1Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTBinh Duong3‑2Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTHồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh2‑3Ho Chi Minh City FC
FTViettel1‑0Than Quang Ninh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top