The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 15‑Nov‑2020)

Scotland League Cup
FTHibernian4‑1 Dundee
FTHibernian4‑1 Dundee
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Nations League
FTAlbania3‑1 Kazakhstan
FTAustria2‑1 Northern Ireland
FTBelarus2‑0 Lithuania
FTBelgium2‑0 England
FTBulgaria1‑2 Finland
FTCzech Republic1‑0 Israel
FTDenmark2‑1 Iceland
FTGeorgia1‑2 Armenia
FTHungary1‑1 Serbia
FTItaly2‑0 Poland
FTMoldova0‑2 Greece
FTNetherlands3‑1 Bosnia
FTNorth Macedonia2‑1 Estonia
FTSlovakia1‑0 Scotland
FTSlovenia2‑1 Kosovo
FTTurkey3‑2 Russia
FTWales1‑0 Ireland
World UEFA Nations League
FTAlbania3‑1 Kazakhstan
FTAustria2‑1 Northern Ireland
FTBelarus2‑0 Lithuania
FTBelgium2‑0England
FTBulgaria1‑2 Finland
FTCzech Republic1‑0 Israel Red Card
FTDenmark2‑1Iceland
FTGeorgia1‑2 Armenia
FTHungary1‑1 Serbia
FTItaly2‑0Poland Red Card
FTMoldova0‑2 Greece
FTNetherlands3‑1Bosnia
FTNorth Macedonia2‑1 Estonia
FTRomania3‑0Norway
FTSlovakia1‑0 Scotland
FTSlovenia2‑1 Kosovo
FTTurkey3‑2 Russia Red Card
FTWales1‑0 Ireland Red Card
Friendlies
FTGuatemala2‑1Honduras
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑0 Independiente
FTEstudiantes0‑1 Argentinos Juniors
FTGodoy Cruz0‑1 River Plate
FTHuracan3‑2 Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑0Independiente
FTEstudiantes0‑1 Argentinos Juniors
FTGodoy Cruz0‑1River Plate
FTHuracan3‑2 Gimnasia La Plata
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze3‑0 RFC Seraing
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTDeinze3‑0RFC Seraing
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians1‑2 Atletico MG
FTFlamengo1‑1 Atletico Goianiense
FTPalmeiras2‑0 Fluminense
FTFlamengo1‑1Atletico Goianiense
FTPalmeiras2‑0 Fluminense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCuiaba0‑0America MG
CAF Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
FTBurundi3‑1Mauritania
FTChad1‑1Equatorial Guinea
FTComoros2‑1Kenya
FTEquatorial Guinea1‑0Libya
FTGuinea-Bissau0‑1Senegal
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano2‑0 Coquimbo Unido
FTLa Serena1‑0 Huachipato
FTUniversidad de Chile3‑0 Santiago Wanderers
FTUniversidad de Concepcion2‑0 Antofagasta
Chile Primera Division
FTAudax Italiano2‑0Coquimbo Unido
FTLa Serena1‑0Huachipato
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑1Cobresal
FTUniversidad de Chile3‑0Santiago Wanderers Red Card
FTUniversidad de Concepcion2‑0Antofagasta
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Bucaramanga1‑2 Union Santa Fe
FTEnvigado2‑1 Independiente Medellin
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia0‑0Sporting San Jose
FTSantos de Guapiles0‑0Limon
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov0‑2Trinec
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCSD Macara0‑1 Orense SC
FTEmelec1‑1CD Tecnico Universitario
FTIndependiente del Valle2‑3 LDU Portoviejo
FTLDU de Quito4‑1 Aucas
FTOlmedo2‑1 Universidad Catolica
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte1‑3Alianza FC (SLV)
FTCD Chalatenango1‑1Santa Tecla FC
FTCD FAS1‑0Once Deportivo
FTCD Municipal Limeño4‑0Jocoro Fc
FTIsidro Metapán2‑0CD Sonsonate
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTFenerbahce3‑3Fatih Karagumruk
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑3Istanbulspor
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTGuatemala2‑1 Honduras
Germany Liga 3
FTDynamo Dresden2‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden2‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
15:00Liberty Pro FCBechem United
FTAsante Kotoko1‑1 Eleven Wonders
FTAshanti Gold SC2‑2 Karela
FTEbusua Dwarfs2‑2 Elmina Sharks
FTMedeama1‑1Great Olympics
FTWAFA4‑3King Faisal Babes
FTAsante Kotoko1‑1 Eleven Wonders
FTAshanti Gold SC2‑2 Karela
FTEbusua Dwarfs2‑2 Elmina Sharks
FTMedeama1‑1Great Olympics
FTWAFA4‑3King Faisal Babes
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Achuapa2‑1Deportivo Malacateco
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Motagua3‑0Vida
FTCD Platense2‑3CD Olimpia
FTLobos UPNFM1‑1Real Espana
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTShelbourne0‑1Longford
Italy flag Italy Serie C
16:30Imolese CalcioSudtirol
FTAlessandria2‑0 Piacenza
FTBari1‑3 Ternana
FTCarpi0‑0Perugia
FTCesena4‑0 Ravenna
FTComo1‑2 Pro Vercelli
FTFeralpisalo2‑1 Triestina
FTGiana Erminio2‑3 Pontedera
FTGubbio1‑1 Virtus Verona
FTNovara1‑2 Renate
FTPadova3‑0 Matelica
FTPalermo2‑1 Paganese
FTPistoiese1‑2 Olbia
FTPro Patria1‑2 Albinoleffe
FTPro Sesto1‑1Lucchese
FTTeramo1‑0 Catania
FTTurris1‑1 Juve Stabia
FTUS Grosseto1‑2 Lecco
FTUSD Cavese 19190‑1 Foggia
FTVibonese1‑0 Potenza
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑1 Catanzaro
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0 FC Tokyo
FTVissel Kobe0‑2 Shonan
Japan J. League Div.1
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0 FC Tokyo
FTVissel Kobe0‑2Shonan
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata0‑2JEF United Chiba
FTKitakyushu1‑0Tochigi SC
FTMachida Zelvia1‑2Matsumoto Yamaga
FTMito Hollyhock2‑1Kyoto Sanga
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTOkayama1‑1Jubilo Iwata
FTOmiya Ardija1‑0Kanazawa
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑1Fukuoka
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑3Tokyo Verdy
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑1FC Ryukyu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata0‑2 JEF United Chiba
FTKitakyushu1‑0Tochigi SC
FTMachida Zelvia1‑2Matsumoto Yamaga
FTMito Hollyhock2‑1Kyoto Sanga
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTOkayama1‑1 Jubilo Iwata
FTOmiya Ardija1‑0Kanazawa
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑1Fukuoka
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑3 Tokyo Verdy
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑1FC Ryukyu
Malta Premier League
FTLija Athletic0‑2Sirens
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCorrecaminos UAT2‑3Monarcas Morelia
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles3‑0Den Bosch Red Card
FTSC Cambuur7‑2Almere City
FTGo Ahead Eagles3‑0Den Bosch
FTSC Cambuur7‑2Almere City
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAasane2‑2 Kongsvinger
FTGrorud IL1‑6Raufoss Fotball
FTHamarkameratene1‑1Stroemmen
FTKFUM Oslo1‑1Ranheim
FTSandnes2‑1 Sogndal
FTStjørdals Blink0‑0Øygarden
FTTromso1‑0 Jerv
FTUll/Kisa1‑0 Lillestrom
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTFlekkerøy IL1‑4Asker
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
00:30Sol de AmericaClub River Plate
FTSol de America2‑3 Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTBinacional1‑2 Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna1‑1 GKS Tychy
FTMiedz Legnica2‑3 Nieciecza
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTHutnik Nowa Huta1‑2Wigry Suwalki
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow1‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTCD Pinhalnovense3‑1Mineiro Aljustrelense
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCraiova 19481‑1Gloria Buzau
FTCsikszereda1‑0Concordia Chiajna
FTRapid Bucuresti2‑1Farul Constanta
Russia Football National League
FTAlaniya II1‑1FC Chayka
FTDinamo Bryansk0‑0Enisey
FTFakel Voronezh6‑2FC Krasnodar-2
FTFK Neftekhimik1‑2FC Orenburg
FTIrtysh Omsk0‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑1Veles
FTShinnik1‑3Akron
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTTOM Tomsk1‑2Chertanovo Moscow
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑0Baltika
FTFakel6‑2FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz1‑1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk0‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Irtysh Omsk0‑1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Volgar0‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTKrylya Sovetov2‑1Veles
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1‑2FC Orenburg
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1‑3Akron Tolyatti
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTTomsk1‑2FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTCD Castellon2‑1 Real Cartagena
FTLas Palmas1‑0 Tenerife
FTLeganes1‑0 Alcorcon
FTPonferradina1‑1 Malaga
FTUD Logrones1‑0 Sabadell
FTCD Castellon2‑1FC Cartagena
FTLas Palmas1‑0Tenerife
FTLeganes1‑0 Alcorcon Red Card
FTPonferradina1‑1 Malaga Red Card
FTUD Logrones1‑0Sabadell
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano0‑0 Hercules
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑0 CD Laredo
FTBadalona0‑0Llagostera
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑0 Real Madrid Castilla
FTClub Portugalete1‑0 SD Leioa
FTCornella1‑0 L'Hospitalet
FTEspanyol B1‑3 Lleida
FTGimnastic4‑2 FC Andorra
FTReal Murcia1‑2Granada B
FTReal Union2‑1 Barakaldo
FTSD Tarazona1‑0 Osasuna B
FTUE Olot1‑1AE Prat
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAgrispor 19701‑0Nazilli Bld Spor
FTArtvin Hopaspor4‑3Alemdag Spor 1877
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor1‑1Tekirdagspor
FTCankaya FK0‑1Belediye Derince
FTCarsambaspor0‑0Karsiyaka
FTCeyhanspor2‑2Fethiyespor
FTCizrespor2‑3Sile Yildizspor
FTEdirnespor3‑1Ofspor
FTElazig Belediyespor0‑0Osmaniyespor
FTErzin Belediyespor1‑1Karaman Belediyespor
FTFatsa Belediyespor0‑0Diyarbakir Fk As 1977
FTGolcukspor0‑1Erbaaspor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0‑0Yozgatspor 1959 FK
FTHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor1‑1Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTKahta 020‑0Yomraspor
FTKemerspor 20032‑2Payas Belediye
FTKizilcabolukspor1‑1Manisaspor
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor1‑0Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTMardin Buyuksehir Basakspor1‑1Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor2‑1Bucaspor
FTTokatspor1‑2Darica Genclerbirligi
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAtletico Venezuela3‑1Mineros Guayana
FTTrujillanos FC1‑2Deportivo Lara
FTZamora FC2‑0Aragua FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top