The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 23‑Dec‑2020)

FA Trophy
FTMaldon & Tiptree1‑7Gloucester
League Cup
FTEverton0‑2Man Utd
FTStoke1‑3 Tottenham
England flag England Community Shield
FTStoke0‑1 Tottenham
England flag FA Trophy
FTOxford City3‑0 Truro City
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic1‑0 Ross County
FTDundee Utd0‑0 Kilmarnock
FTHamilton0‑0 Livingston
FTHibernian1‑0St Mirren
FTMotherwell0‑0 Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone0‑2 Rangers
FTCeltic2‑0 Ross County
FTDundee Utd2‑0 Kilmarnock
FTHamilton0‑2 Livingston
FTRed Card Hibernian1‑0St Mirren Red Card
FTMotherwell0‑0 Aberdeen
FTRed Card St Johnstone0‑3 Rangers
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTApolonia Fier0‑1Vllaznia Shkoder
FTKF Laci2‑0Bylis
FTKukesi0‑0SK Tirana
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑0Kastrioti
FTSkenderbeu1‑3Teuta
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine2‑1USM Alger
FTJSM Skikda1‑4ASO Chlef
FTNC Magra0‑2JS Saoura
FTParadou AC3‑2CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTRC Relizane0‑1MC Alger
FTUSM Bel Abbes1‑1MC Oran
FTWA Tlemcen0‑0US Biskra
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAgropecuario1‑0Deportivo Moron
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTNewells2‑0Club Sportivo Penarol
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTDefensa y Justicia2‑1Estudiantes
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTGuabira2‑1Aurora
Brazil Serie B
FTRed Card Botafogo SP1‑1Oeste
FTNautico2‑0Cuiaba
FTPonte Preta2‑1Cruzeiro
FTSampaio Correa0‑1Guarani Campinas
FTCSA3‑0 Vitoria
FTNautico2‑0 Cuiaba
FTPonte Preta2‑1 Cruzeiro
FTSampaio Correa0‑1 Guarani Campinas
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTCoquimbo Unido0‑1 Antofagasta
FTUniversidad de Chile0‑0 Universidad Catolica
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCSD Rangers1‑0Santiago Morning
Chile Primera División
FTCoquimbo Unido0‑1Antofagasta
FTUniversidad de Chile0‑0Universidad Catolica
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTMillonarios1‑0 Deportivo Pereira
CONCACAF Champions League
FTTigres UANL2‑1Los Angeles FC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca1‑0Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FTPafos FC1‑1 Apollon Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou3‑2Othellos Athienou
FTA.o. Ayias Napas1‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
FTDigenis Akritas M.2‑0PO Xylotympou 2006
FTKouris Erimi0‑2Ahironas
FTOmonia Aradippou2‑1E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
FTOmonia Psevda0‑2Alki Oroklinis
FTPAEEK5‑0Eny Digenis Ipsonas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca1‑0Karmiotissa Polemidion
FTPafos FC1‑1Apollon Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 3. Division
FTElpida Astromeritis1‑5Olympiada Lympion
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFC Brno0‑1 Banik Ostrava
FTMFK Karvina0‑2 Pardubice
FTMlada Boleslav2‑3 Slovacko
FTPlzen0‑1 Slavia Prague
FTZlin2‑3 Teplice
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTFC Brno0‑1Banik Ostrava
FTMFK Karvina0‑2Pardubice
FTMlada Boleslav2‑3Slovacko
FTPlzen0‑1Slavia Prague
FTZlin2‑3Teplice
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTOnce Deportivo0‑1CD Municipal Limeño
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux0‑2 Reims
FTLens2‑0 Brest
FTNice2‑0 Lorient
FTNimes1‑0 Dijon
FTRennes0‑0 Metz
FTAngers2‑1Marseille
FTBordeaux1‑3Reims
FTLens2‑1 Brest
FTRed Card Monaco2‑2St Etienne
FTMontpellier2‑3Lille
FTRed Card Nice2‑2Lorient
FTRed Card Nimes1‑3Dijon
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑0Nantes
FTParis Saint Germain4‑0Strasbourg
FTRennes1‑0Metz
3. Liga
FTMeppen1‑4SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
DFB Pokal
FTHannover 960‑3Werder Bremen
FTRot-Weiss Essen3‑2Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑0Freiburg
FTWolfsburg4‑0 SV Sandhausen
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTMeppen1‑4 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Germany flag DFB Cup
FTRot-Weiss Essen2‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTWolfsburg3‑0 SV Sandhausen
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTSanarate0‑3CSD Comunicaciones
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
78Ujpest3‑2Zalaegerszegi TE
FTBudafoki1‑2Honved
FTUjpest3‑2Zalaegerszegi TE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur1‑2 FC Goa
FTJamshedpur1‑2FC Goa
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPadideh FC2‑2Aluminium Arak
FTPaykan1‑1Saipa
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva0‑0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑1Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva1‑2Maccabi Petah Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTVerona0‑0 Inter Milan
FTAC Milan3‑2Lazio
FTAS Roma3‑2Cagliari
FTBologna2‑2Atalanta
FTNapoli1‑1Torino
FTRed Card Sampdoria2‑3Sassuolo
FTSpezia1‑2Genoa
FTUdinese0‑2Benevento
FTVerona1‑2 Inter Milan
Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe1‑1Piacenza
FTArezzo1‑1Legnago Salus
FTAvellino1‑0Vibonese
FTBisceglie1‑0Teramo
FTCatania1‑1Catanzaro
FTComo1‑0Livorno
FTFano1‑2Matelica
FTFermana2‑0Vis Pesaro
FTImolese Calcio1‑2Cesena
FTJuventus U231‑2Renate
FTLucchese1‑1Carrarese
FTMantova1‑2Gubbio
FTMonopoli0‑1Potenza
FTOlbia1‑0Lecco
FTPadova0‑1Modena
FTPaganese1‑4Foggia
FTPalermo1‑1Bari
FTPergolettese0‑1Alessandria
FTPerugia3‑1Ravenna
FTPistoiese2‑0Novara
FTPro Patria1‑0Giana Erminio
FTPro Sesto1‑2US Grosseto
FTPro Vercelli2‑2Pontedera
FTSambenedettese1‑0Virtus Verona
FTSudtirol1‑2Triestina
FTTurris2‑0USD Cavese 1919
FTViterbese2‑2Virtus Francavilla
FTAlbinoleffe1‑1 Piacenza
FTArezzo1‑1Legnago Salus
FTAvellino1‑0 Vibonese
FTBisceglie1‑0 Teramo
FTCatania1‑1 Catanzaro
FTComo1‑0 Livorno
FTFermana2‑0 Vis Pesaro
FTImolese Calcio1‑2 Cesena
FTJuventus U231‑2 Renate
FTLucchese1‑1 Carrarese
FTMantova1‑2Gubbio
FTMonopoli0‑1 Potenza
FTOlbia1‑0 Lecco
FTPadova0‑1 Modena
FTPaganese1‑4 Foggia
FTPalermo1‑1 Bari
FTPergolettese0‑1 Alessandria
FTPerugia3‑1 Ravenna
FTPistoiese2‑0 Novara
FTPro Patria1‑0 Giana Erminio
FTPro Sesto1‑2 US Grosseto
FTPro Vercelli2‑2 Pontedera
FTSambenedettese1‑0 Virtus Verona
FTSudtirol1‑2 Triestina
FTViterbese2‑2 Virtus Francavilla
Japan flag Japan Emperor Cup
FTBlaublitz Akita3‑1Fukuyama City FC
FTTokushima Vortis3‑0Honda FC
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Hussein Irbid0‑2Al Wehdat Jor
FTSahab SC0‑0FC Maan
Kenya FKF Premier League
FTBidco United1‑1Nzoia Sugar
FTNairobi City Stars1‑1Mathare United
FTUlinzi Stars2‑0Homeboyz
FTWestern Stima1‑2Kariobangi Sharks
FTZoo Kericho1‑1Tusker
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Tadamon0‑3Al Kuwait SC
FTAl-Shabab0‑0Al Arabi
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC5‑0Tarxien Rainbows FC
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag0‑2PEC Zwolle
FTAZ Alkmaar3‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTFC Groningen0‑1Heracles Almelo
FTFeyenoord3‑0SC Heerenveen
FTWillem II1‑1 Ajax
FTAZ Alkmaar3‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTWillem II0‑1 Ajax
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua1‑2 Guairena Fc
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETMaritimo2‑1Salgueiros
FTUniao de Leiria0‑3Gil Vicente
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Ahli Doha SC1‑4Qatar SC
FTAl Rayyan SC0‑1Al-Sadd
FTAl-Kharitiyat1‑3Al Arabi Doha SC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
18:45Real MadridGranada
FTGetafe1‑1 Celta de Vigo
Spain La Liga
FTAlaves2‑1Eibar
FTGetafe1‑1Celta de Vigo
FTReal Betis1‑0Cadiz
FTReal Madrid2‑0Granada
Copa del Rey
FTHaro Deportivo2‑1 Linense
FTZamora2‑1 SD Logroñés
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAtletico Madrid B0‑0Getafe B
FTBarakaldo0‑2 Club Portugalete
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTHaro Deportivo1‑1 Linense
FTZamora1‑0 SD Logrones
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern0‑2 Basel
FTServette FC1‑0 FC Vaduz
FTFC Lugano0‑0Lausanne Sports
FTFC Luzern1‑2 Basel
FTFC Zurich0‑0FC Sion
FTServette FC1‑1 FC Vaduz
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTIhefu FC0‑3 Young Africans
FTJKT Tanzania2‑0 Kinondoni MC
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑1 Dodoma Jiji
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTIhefu FC0‑3Young Africans
FTJKT Tanzania2‑0Kinondoni MC
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑1Dodoma Jiji
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTOlympique de Beja1‑1JS Kairouanaise
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑2Denizlispor
FTFenerbahce4‑1 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTKasimpasa0‑4 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey Süper Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑2Denizlispor
FTFenerbahce4‑1 Istanbul Basaksehir Red Card Red Card
FTKasimpasa0‑4Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor2‑3 Menemen Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FT1922 Konyaspor1‑2Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTAnkara Demirspor0‑0Amedspor
FTAS Sariyer4‑0Gumushanespor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑0Hacettepe SK
FTElazigspor3‑5Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTErgene Velimese Spor1‑0Kahramanmarasspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor0‑2Belediye Vanspor
FTIdare Genclik1‑2Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTInegolspor0‑1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTKardemir0‑4Sakaryaspor
FTKastamonuspor2‑2Kirklarelispor
FTKocaelispor2‑0Utas Usakspor A.S
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor4‑0Zonguldakspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk0‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTPendikspor7‑1Mamak FK
FTSerik Belediyespor2‑0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTSivasspor2‑2Eyupspor
FTTurgutluspor2‑1Pazarspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FT68 Aksaray Belediyespor1‑2Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK1‑0Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTBergama1‑2Duzcespor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor2‑3Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTKozan Belediyespor2‑0Bayrampasa
FTModafen FK1‑1Kestelspor
FTMuglaspor0‑1Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top