The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 24‑Jan‑2021)

England Championship
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1 Blackburn
FTPreston0‑0 Reading
FA Cup
FTBrentford1‑3Leicester
FTChelsea3‑1Luton
FTEverton3‑0Sheff Wed
FTFulham0‑3Burnley
FTMan Utd3‑2Liverpool
England flag England Championship
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1 Blackburn
FTPreston0‑0 Reading
England flag FA Cup
FTBrentford1‑3 Leicester
FTChelsea3‑1 Luton
FTEverton3‑0 Sheff Wed
FTFulham0‑3 Burnley
FTMan Utd3‑2 Liverpool
Scotland League Cup
FTLivingston1‑0St Mirren
FTLivingston1‑0 St Mirren
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKukesi2‑1Bylis
FTSkenderbeu1‑1Apolonia Fier
FTVllaznia Shkoder0‑0Kastrioti
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
APAtletico Rafaela2‑2Quilmes AC
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTVilla Mitre2‑0Sportivo Belgrano
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington1‑2 Newcastle Jets
FTWellington1‑2 Newcastle Jets
Australia A-League
FTWellington1‑2Newcastle Jets
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz2‑4 WSG Wattens
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑2 Salzburg
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz2‑4WSG Wattens
FTRed Card SC Rheindorf Altach0‑2Salzburg
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge3‑2 KRC Genk
FTLeuven0‑3 Gent
FTStandard de Liege3‑2 Charleroi
FTZulte-Waregem0‑3 Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd3‑2 RWDM47
FTWesterlo4‑3 RFC Seraing
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge3‑2KRC Genk
FTRed Card Leuven0‑3Gent
FTStandard de Liege3‑2Charleroi Red Card
FTZulte-Waregem0‑3Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLommel Utd3‑2RWDM47
FTWesterlo4‑3RFC Seraing
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑0 Fortaleza EC
FTCA Paranaense2‑1 Flamengo
FTCeara2‑1 Palmeiras
FTInternacional2‑1 Gremio
FTRecife2‑0 Bahia
FTSantos3‑4 Goias
FTVasco da Gama3‑2 Atletico MG
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑0Fortaleza EC Red Card
FTCA Paranaense2‑1Flamengo
FTRed Card Ceara2‑1Palmeiras
FTFluminense2‑0Botafogo ASF
FTInternacional2‑1Gremio
FTRecife2‑0Bahia
FTSantos3‑4Goias
FTVasco da Gama3‑2Atletico MG
Brazil Serie B
FTRed Card Cruzeiro0‑0Nautico
FTPonte Preta3‑1CRB
FTCruzeiro0‑0 Nautico
FTPonte Preta3‑1 CRB
CAF African Nations Championship
FTBurkina Faso0‑0Cameroon
FTZimbabwe0‑1Mali
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTCobresal1‑1 Union La Calera
FTLa Serena2‑0 Curico Unido
FTLa Serena2‑0Curico Unido
FTUniversidad de Chile2‑2Deportes Iquique
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali1‑1 Rionegro Aguilas
FTEnvigado0‑1 Deportivo Pasto
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia0‑0Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTJicaral2‑0Club Sport Herediano
FTLD Alajuelense1‑1Deportiva San Carlos
FTSporting San Jose0‑1Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra2‑1 Slaven Belupo
Croatia Prva HNL
FTIstra2‑1Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApoel Nicosia0‑0 Anorthosis
FTNea Salamis1‑1 Apollon Limassol
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApoel Nicosia0‑0Anorthosis
FTNea Salamis1‑1Apollon Limassol Red Card
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice2‑0 Teplice
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑1Pribram
FTPlzen2‑0 Pardubice
FTSparta Prague1‑0 Mlada Boleslav
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice2‑0Teplice
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑1Pribram
FTPlzen2‑0Pardubice Red Card
FTSparta Prague1‑0Mlada Boleslav
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Gouna FC2‑0Wadi Degla FC
FTENPPI3‑2National Bank
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila2‑0Jocoro Fc
FTCD FAS0‑0Alianza FC (SLV)
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAC Horsens1‑1Kolding IF
FTFakel1‑1FK Rad
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion3‑4BATE Borisov
FTFC Khimki1‑3NK Celje
FTFC Midtjylland3‑1Aalborg
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1‑1Locomotive Tbilisi
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑3Olimpik Donetsk
FTKolos Kovalivka2‑0Vozdovac
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1‑5Proleter Novi SAD
FTOleksandria4‑1Makedonija GjP
FTRostov1‑0Ostersunds FK
FTSilkeborg0‑1Vejle
FTSochi2‑3Rubin Kazan
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑0Pakhtakor Tashkent
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTDynamo Kiev0‑0 Jordan
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2‑1 Angers
FTDijon1‑1 Strasbourg
FTMetz2‑0 Nantes
FTReims1‑0 Brest
FTRennes0‑1 Lille
FTSt Etienne0‑5 Olympique Lyonnais
FTBordeaux2‑1Angers
FTDijon1‑1Strasbourg
FTMetz2‑0Nantes
FTReims1‑0Brest
FTRennes0‑1Lille
FTSt Etienne0‑5Olympique Lyonnais
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHoffenheim3‑0 Fortuna Koln
FTSchalke0‑4 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTHoffenheim3‑0FC Koln
FTSchalke0‑4Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTNurnberg2‑5Hannover 96
FTSt Pauli2‑0Jahn Regensburg
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑2Holstein Kiel
FTRed Card SV Sandhausen1‑1VfL Bochum 1848
Liga 3
FTRed Card Saarbrucken0‑0VfB Lubeck
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1Meppen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTNurnberg2‑5 Hannover 96
FTSt Pauli2‑0 Jahn Regensburg
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑2 Holstein Kiel
FTSV Sandhausen1‑1 VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTSaarbrucken0‑0 VfB Lubeck
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1 Meppen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko0‑1 Aduana Stars
FTDreams FC4‑1Liberty Pro FC
FTEbusua Dwarfs1‑1 WAFA
FTEleven Wonders1‑0 King Faisal Babes
FTElmina Sharks2‑1Bechem United
FTMedeama2‑1 Inter Allies
FTAsante Kotoko0‑1Aduana Stars
FTDreams FC4‑1Liberty Pro FC
FTEbusua Dwarfs1‑1WAFA
FTEleven Wonders1‑0King Faisal Babes
FTElmina Sharks2‑1Bechem United
FTMedeama2‑1Inter Allies
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos0‑1 Olympiacos
FTGiannina0‑1 Volos NFC
FTPanetolikos0‑0 Lamia
FTPaok2‑2 AEK Athens
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAE Karaiskakis1‑1Kissamikos FC
FTErgotelis0‑1Levadiakos
FTIonikos1‑1Trikala
FTPanachaiki2‑0OF Ierapetras
Greece Super League
FTAtromitos0‑1Olympiacos
FTGiannina0‑1Volos NFC
FTPanetolikos0‑0Lamia
FTPaok2‑2AEK Athens
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTBudafoki2‑2 MTK Budapest
FTHonved2‑2 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTPaksi FC2‑1 Diosgyori
FTBudafoki2‑2MTK Budapest
FTHonved2‑2Zalaegerszegi TE
FTPaksi FC2‑1Diosgyori
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC1‑1 Odisha FC
FTJamshedpur0‑0 Hyderabad FC
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl1‑1Indian Arrows
FTMinerva Punjab0‑0Mohammedan
FTTRAU2‑0Chennai City FC
FTTRAU2‑0Chennai City FC
India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC1‑1Odisha FC
FTJamshedpur0‑0Hyderabad FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Yehuda1‑3 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Yehuda1‑3Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa1‑0 Cagliari
FTJuventus2‑0 Bologna
FTLazio2‑1 Sassuolo
FTParma0‑2 Sampdoria
FTVerona3‑1 Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese1‑1 SPAL
FTLecce2‑2 Empoli
Italy Serie A
FTGenoa1‑0Cagliari
FTJuventus2‑0Bologna
FTLazio2‑1Sassuolo
FTParma0‑2Sampdoria
FTVerona3‑1Napoli
Italy Serie B
FTCremonese1‑1SPAL
FTLecce2‑2Empoli
Italy Serie C
FTAlessandria2‑0Pistoiese
FTBari4‑1Virtus Francavilla
FTBisceglie0‑0Foggia
FTCesena1‑3Virtus Verona
FTFano0‑0Perugia
FTGiana Erminio1‑1Lecco
FTLegnago Salus2‑1Vis Pesaro
FTMantova1‑0Fermana
FTMatelica3‑2Triestina
FTModena2‑0Gubbio
FTPalermo1‑1Teramo
FTPergolettese0‑2Lucchese
FTPontedera2‑1Olbia
FTPro Patria1‑1Carrarese
FTPro Sesto1‑1Juventus U23
FTSambenedettese5‑1Carpi
FTSudtirol2‑1Ravenna
FTTurris0‑2Avellino
FTUS Grosseto2‑1Piacenza
FTVibonese1‑1USD Cavese 1919
FTViterbese0‑1Ternana
14:00PaganeseCatania
FTAlessandria2‑0 Pistoiese
FTBari4‑1 Virtus Francavilla
FTBisceglie0‑0Foggia
FTCesena1‑3 Virtus Verona
FTFano0‑0Perugia
FTGiana Erminio1‑1 Lecco
FTLegnago Salus2‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTMantova1‑0 Fermana
FTMatelica3‑2 Triestina
FTModena2‑0 Gubbio
FTPalermo1‑1 Teramo
FTPergolettese0‑2 Lucchese
FTPontedera2‑1 Olbia
FTPro Patria1‑1 Carrarese
FTPro Sesto1‑1 Juventus U23
FTSambenedettese5‑1 Carpi
FTSudtirol2‑1 Ravenna
FTTurris0‑2 Avellino
FTUS Grosseto2‑1 Piacenza
FTVibonese1‑1USD Cavese 1919
FTViterbese0‑1 Ternana
Kenya Premier League
FTHomeboyz2‑0Bidco United
FTKariobangi Sharks0‑2AFC Leopards
FTKCB3‑1Western Stima
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC2‑2St Lucia
FTMosta FC0‑1Birkirkara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Atlas0‑2 Tigres UANL
FTToluca2‑0 Necaxa
FTClub Atlas0‑2Tigres UANL
FTToluca2‑0Necaxa Red Card
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht1‑0Sparta Rotterdam
FTFeyenoord2‑3AZ Alkmaar
FTRed Card Fortuna Sittard1‑2Ajax
FTTwente0‑1VVV-Venlo
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑1Jong Utrecht
FTVolendam1‑4De Graafschap
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht1‑0 Sparta Rotterdam
FTFeyenoord2‑3 AZ Alkmaar
FTFortuna Sittard1‑2 Ajax
FTTwente0‑1 VVV-Venlo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑1Jong Utrecht
FTVolendam1‑4De Graafschap
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAbia Warriors0‑0MFM FC
FTAkwa Starlets1‑2Sunshine Stars
FTEnugu Rangers0‑0Lobi Stars
FTHeartland2‑1Akwa United
FTKwara United1‑0Ifeanyi Uba
FTWarri Wolves1‑2Nasarawa United
FTAbia Warriors0‑0MFM FC
FTAkwa Starlets1‑2Sunshine Stars
FTEnugu Rangers0‑0Lobi Stars
FTHeartland2‑1Akwa United
FTKwara United1‑0Ifeanyi Uba
FTWarri Wolves1‑2Nasarawa United
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao0‑1 Vitoria Guimaraes
FTMaritimo0‑3 Pacos Ferreira
FTMoreirense2‑2 Portimonense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTGD Chaves2‑1 Arouca
FTMafra1‑1 Estoril-Praia
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao0‑1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTMaritimo0‑3Pacos Ferreira
FTMoreirense2‑2Portimonense
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTGD Chaves2‑1Arouca
FTMafra1‑1Estoril-Praia
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTCastro Daire2‑1CF Canelas 2010
FTReal SC0‑1Rabo De Peixe
FTTirsense1‑3Pevidem SC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani4‑0 Dinamo Bucharest
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑1 Politehnica Iasi
FTBotosani4‑0Dinamo Bucharest
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑1Politehnica Iasi
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha2‑2Al Qadasiya
FTAl Fateh FC0‑2Al-Raed
FTAl Ittihad1‑1Al Nassr FC
FTAl-Ettifaq1‑2Al Ahli
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City4‑2 Golden Arrows
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila0‑2 Supersport United
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTCape Town City4‑2Golden Arrows
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila0‑2Supersport United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid3‑1 Valencia
FTCelta de Vigo1‑1 Eibar
FTElche0‑2 Barcelona
FTOsasuna3‑1 Granada
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria2‑2 Sabadell
FTCD Castellon2‑0 Gijon
FTLas Palmas2‑1 Leganes
FTUD Logrones0‑0 Oviedo
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid3‑1Valencia
FTCelta de Vigo1‑1Eibar
FTElche0‑2Barcelona
FTRed Card Osasuna3‑1Granada
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria2‑2Sabadell
FTCD Castellon2‑0Gijon
FTLas Palmas2‑1Leganes Red Card Red Card
FTUD Logrones0‑0Oviedo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
11:00Oviedo BCD Covadonga
FTAlcoyano2‑0 Orihuela CF
FTAlgeciras3‑1 Recreativo Huelva
FTAtletico Baleares3‑0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTAtletico Madrid B0‑0Internacional De Madrid
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑1 Las Palmas Atletico
FTAtzeneta2‑0 Hercules
FTBadalona0‑1 Gimnastic
FTBarcelona B2‑1 UE Olot
FTCadiz B1‑2 San Fernando CD
FTCD Don Benito1‑3 Badajoz
FTCD Ebro1‑0 CD Calahorra
FTCD El Ejido 20121‑1 Lorca Deportiva CF
FTCordoba1‑2 Yeclano
FTCoruxo1‑0 Salamanca
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑2 SD Compostela
FTGetafe B1‑0 Real Madrid Castilla
FTHaro Deportivo1‑4 SD Ejea
FTLa Nucia0‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTLas Rozas CF3‑1CDA Navalcarnero
FTLealtad0‑1Marino Luanco
FTLevante B0‑0Villarreal B
FTLinares Deportivo1‑0 UCAM Murcia
FTMelilla0‑3 Talavera CF
FTMerida AD0‑1 Villanovense
FTPena Deportiva1‑1 Valencia-Mestalla
FTRacing Santander1‑1 Athletic Bilbao B
FTReal Union5‑0 SD Leioa
FTSevilla B2‑0 Granada B
FTSocuellamos1‑0CP Villarrobledo
FTSS Reyes1‑0UD Poblense
FTTamaraceite1‑0Linense
FTTudelano2‑1 Osasuna B
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑0 Pontevedra CF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Vaduz0‑0 Young Boys
FTSt Gallen0‑1 FC Lugano
FTFC Vaduz0‑0Young Boys Red Card
FTRed Card St Gallen0‑1FC Lugano
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile du Sahel2‑0Rejiche
FTSlimane2‑1Club Africain
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas2‑1 Goztepe
FTDenizlispor1‑2 Fatih Karagumruk
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑1Hatayspor
FTKonyaspor0‑0 Antalyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑1 Galatasaray
FTBesiktas2‑1Goztepe
FTDenizlispor1‑2Fatih Karagumruk
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑1Hatayspor
FTKonyaspor0‑0Antalyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑1Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGiresunspor1‑0 Balikesirspor
FTKeciorengucu2‑0 Boluspor
FTSamsunspor1‑0 Altay Izmir
FTTuzlaspor0‑3 Akhisar Belediye
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
00:45CD NacionalMontevideo Wanderers
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa0‑0Viettel
FTHo Chi Minh City FC2‑0Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
FTThan Quang Ninh0‑1Da Nang

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top