The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 02‑Feb‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTMan Utd9‑0 Southampton
FTNewcastle1‑2 Crystal Palace
FTSheffield Utd2‑1 West Brom
FTWolverhampton2‑1 Arsenal
FTMan Utd9‑0 Southampton Red Card Red Card
FTNewcastle1‑2 Crystal Palace
FTSheffield Utd2‑1 West Brom
FTWolverhampton2‑1 Arsenal Red Card Red Card
England Championship
FTBournemouth1‑2 Sheff Wed
FTCoventry1‑2 Nott'm Forest
FTMillwall0‑0 Norwich
FTWycombe0‑0 Birmingham Red Card
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley6‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTBlackpool2‑0 Northampton
FTCharlton1‑3 Portsmouth
FTShrewsbury0‑1 Crewe
FTRed Card Swindon1‑0 Wigan
England League Two
FTCarlisle1‑2 Forest Green
FTCrawley Town0‑0 Leyton Orient Red Card
FTStevenage0‑1 Exeter
England National League
FTAldershot2‑1 Barnet
FTBoreham Wood1‑0 Weymouth
FTEastleigh1‑1 Wrexham
FTStockport0‑2 Sutton Utd
FTTorquay1‑2 Altrincham
England EFL Trophy
FTMK Dons0‑3Sunderland
FTOxford Utd3‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTTranmere2‑1Peterborough
England flag England Championship
19:00RotherhamDerby
FTBournemouth1‑2 Sheff Wed
FTCoventry1‑2 Nott'm Forest
FTMillwall0‑0 Norwich
FTWycombe0‑0 Birmingham
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley6‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTBlackpool2‑0 Northampton
FTCharlton1‑3 Portsmouth
FTShrewsbury0‑1 Crewe
FTSwindon1‑0 Wigan
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle1‑2 Forest Green
FTCrawley Town0‑0 Leyton Orient
FTStevenage0‑1 Exeter
England flag England EFL Trophy
APHull1‑1 Lincoln City
FTMK Dons0‑3 Sunderland
FTOxford Utd3‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTTranmere2‑1 Peterborough
England flag England National League
FTAldershot2‑1 Barnet
FTBoreham Wood1‑0 Weymouth
FTEastleigh1‑1 Wrexham
FTStockport0‑2 Sutton Utd
FTTorquay1‑2 Altrincham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
19:45Warrenpoint TownCarrick Rangers
FTBallymena0‑1 Dungannon Swifts
FTColeraine2‑2 Cliftonville
FTCrusaders1‑0 Glentoran
FTGlenavon1‑4 Larne
FTLinfield3‑0 Portadown
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0‑2 Livingston
FTKilmarnock0‑4 Celtic
FTSt Mirren1‑2 Hibernian
FTAberdeen0‑2Livingston
FTKilmarnock0‑4Celtic
FTRed Card St Mirren1‑2Hibernian
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTLommel Utd1‑3Kortrijk
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑0UR La Louvière Centre
FTUnion St Gilloise2‑1Mouscron Peruwelz
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTPalmeiras1‑1Botafogo ASF
FTRecife0‑3 Flamengo
FTPalmeiras1‑1Botafogo ASF
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTDeportes Iquique2‑2 Coquimbo Unido
FTDeportes Iquique2‑2Coquimbo Unido
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTEnvigado1‑1 CD Jaguares
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTReal San Andres2‑2Atletico FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTNK Osijek3‑0 Slaven Belupo
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTNK Osijek3‑0Slaven Belupo
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMlada Boleslav1‑1 Sigma Olomouc
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMlada Boleslav1‑1Sigma Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTRanders Freja3‑0AC Horsens
FTVejle0‑0 AGF Aarhus
Denmark Superligaen
FTRanders Freja3‑0AC Horsens
FTVejle0‑0AGF Aarhus
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0‑0National Bank
FTAswan1‑1Ceramica Cleopatra
FTEl Gouna FC2‑3El Entag El Harby
FTGhazl Al Mehalla2‑1El Zamalek
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTCSKA Sofia3‑1OFC Botev Vratsa
FTDegerfors IF6‑0ÖSIF
FTDynamo Moscow3‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTFC Minaj0‑1Kf Drita
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali1‑2Inhulets Petrove
FTFK Sarajevo1‑0Levski Sofia
FTLevski Sofia0‑1FK Sarajevo
FTMjallby AIF2‑1Oesterlen FF
FTNykoebing FC1‑1HB Koege
FTRipensia Timisoara2‑1CS Soimii Lipova
FTRodina0‑1Pyunik
FTRubin Kazan2‑2FC Khimki
France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre3‑1Toulouse
FTCaen1‑1Valenciennes
FTChateauroux4‑0Chambly Thelle Red Card
FTClermont2‑1Troyes
FTDunkerque0‑0Rodez
FTGrenoble2‑1Guingamp
FTLe Havre1‑1Nancy
FTParis FC3‑3Chamois Niortais Red Card
FTPau2‑0Amiens
FTRed Card Sochaux0‑2AC Ajaccio
FTAuxerre3‑1 Toulouse
FTCaen1‑1 Valenciennes
FTChateauroux4‑0Chambly Thelle
FTClermont2‑1 Troyes
FTDunkerque0‑0 Rodez
FTGrenoble2‑1 Guingamp
FTLe Havre1‑1 Nancy
FTParis FC3‑3 Chamois Niortais
FTPau2‑0 Amiens
FTSochaux0‑2 AC Ajaccio
DFB Pokal
FTWerder Bremen2‑0Greuther Furth
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETBorussia Dortmund3‑2 SC Paderborn 07
AETRW Essen2‑1 Leverkusen
APHolstein Kiel1‑1 SV Darmstadt 98
FTWerder Bremen2‑0 Greuther Furth
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTGreat Olympics3‑1 King Faisal Babes
FTGreat Olympics3‑1King Faisal Babes
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC0‑2 MTK Budapest
FTVideoton0‑0 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTKisvarda FC0‑2MTK Budapest
FTVideoton0‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
India flag India Indian Super League
FTEast Bengal0‑2 Bengaluru FC
FTEast Bengal0‑2Bengaluru FC
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPisa0‑0 Frosinone
FTPisa0‑0Frosinone
Coppa Italia
FTInter Milan1‑2Juventus
Italy Serie C
FTFoggia0‑0Teramo
FTModena1‑1Triestina
FTPontedera1‑1Carrarese
Italy flag Coppa Italia
FTInter Milan1‑2 Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTFoggia0‑0Teramo
FTModena1‑1 Triestina
FTPontedera1‑1 Carrarese
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC3‑1 Atletico San Luis
FTClub Leon FC3‑1Atletico San Luis
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑3Volendam
FTGo Ahead Eagles1‑3Volendam
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑1Dungannon Swifts
FTColeraine2‑2Cliftonville
FTCrusaders1‑0Glentoran
FTGlenavon1‑4Larne
FTLinfield3‑0Portadown
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente1‑2 Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca1‑0 Estoril-Praia
FTMafra1‑1Cova da Piedade
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente1‑2Pacos Ferreira
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTArouca1‑0Estoril-Praia Red Card
FTMafra1‑1Cova da Piedade
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTPolitehnica Iasi0‑3 CS Uni Craiova
FTPolitehnica Iasi0‑3CS Uni Craiova
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu4‑3 Royal AM
FTGolden Arrows2‑0 Orlando Pirates
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTAmazulu4‑3Royal AM
FTGolden Arrows2‑0Orlando Pirates
Copa del Rey
FTAlmeria0‑1Sevilla
FTAlmeria0‑1 Sevilla
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1‑2Schaffhausen
FTChiasso0‑0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTThun2‑0SC Kriens
FTWil1‑0Neuchatel Xamax
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑1 Kasimpasa
FTGalatasaray3‑0 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTHatayspor1‑2 Fenerbahce
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑1Kasimpasa
FTGalatasaray3‑0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTHatayspor1‑2Fenerbahce
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTClub Atletico Progreso0‑1 Fenix

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top