The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 07‑Feb‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTLiverpool1‑4 Man City
FTSheffield Utd1‑2 Chelsea
FTTottenham2‑0 West Brom
FTWolverhampton0‑0 Leicester
FTLiverpool1‑4 Man City
FTSheffield Utd1‑2 Chelsea
FTTottenham2‑0 West Brom
FTWolverhampton0‑0 Leicester
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton1‑1 Rangers
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKukesi0‑1Kastrioti
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Saoura2‑0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTJSM Skikda0‑1Olympique de Medea
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners3‑2 Western United
FTNewcastle Jets1‑0 Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
AETLASK Linz5‑3SK Austria Klagenfurt
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑2 Royal Antwerp
FTCharleroi1‑1 Zulte-Waregem
FTGent2‑2 Eupen
FTKRC Genk1‑2 Anderlecht
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1 Santos
CAF African Nations Championship
FTMali0‑2Morocco
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Iquique0‑0 Colo Colo
FTUniversidad de Chile3‑0 Union Espanola
FTUniversidad de Concepcion2‑1 Coquimbo Unido
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Junior2‑0 Alianza Petrolera
FTAtlético Nacional2‑0 Chico FC
FTMillonarios3‑2 Deportivo Pereira
FTTolima2‑1 Independiente Medellin
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTTigres FC1‑1Deportes Quindio
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines1‑2Club Sport Herediano
FTLD Alajuelense3‑1Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra0‑1 Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Sibenik0‑0NK Varazdin
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol1‑0 Pafos FC
FTApoel Nicosia2‑3 Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPribram3‑3 Slavia Prague
FTSigma Olomouc2‑3 Sparta Prague
FTTeplice0‑1 Pardubice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAC Horsens0‑2 FC Copenhagen
FTAGF Aarhus1‑0 Lyngby BK
FTBrondby1‑1 Aalborg
FTNordsjaelland0‑2 OB Odense
FTSonderjyskE0‑1 Vejle
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek2‑0Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTWadi Degla FC0‑1Ghazl Al Mehalla
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAIK Solna0‑1Orebro SK
FTDjurgardens0‑2Vasalunds IF
FTEsbjerg2‑0Aarhus Fremad
FTFK Buducnost0‑2Krylya Sovetov
FTHammarby IF2‑1IK Brage
FTIrtysh Omsk1‑2Fakel Voronezh
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑0Desna Chernihiv
FTLevski Sofia1‑0Sportist Svoge
FTSpartak Moscow4‑0Riga FC
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑0FK Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
FIFA flag FIFA FIFA Club World Cup
FTPalmeiras0‑1 Tigres UANL
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑3Al-Duhail SC
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTEIF1‑0TPS Turku
FTJIPPO Joensuu1‑0Klubi 04
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest2‑1 Bordeaux
FTMarseille0‑2 Paris Saint Germain
FTMontpellier4‑2 Dijon
FTNantes0‑2 Lille
FTNice3‑0 Angers
FTNimes3‑4 Monaco
FTSt Etienne1‑0 Metz
France flag Cup
FTLe Puy4‑2 Aurillac Arpajon
FTLibourne St Seurin2‑2Lege Cap Ferret
FTPrix-les-Mezieres2‑1Thaon
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHoffenheim1‑3 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth4‑1 Wurzburger Kickers
FTKarlsruher0‑0 Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II0‑1 Uerdingen
FTWehen Wiesbaden3‑1SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars1‑0WAFA
FTAshanti Gold SC0‑1Liberty Pro FC
FTBechem United3‑1Great Olympics
FTEleven Wonders0‑2Dreams FC
FTHearts of Oak1‑1 Legon Cities
FTKarela0‑2 Asante Kotoko
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens0‑2 Aris Thessaloniki
FTOlympiacos3‑0 OFI
FTPaok2‑2 Apollon Smyrnis
FTVolos NFC0‑1 Asteras Tripoli
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTApollon Larissa3‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTKissamikos FC1‑2Trikala
FTPanachaiki0‑1Ionikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Municipal1‑1Guastatoya
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros2‑0 Videoton
FTPaksi FC4‑1 Budafoki
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑2 Puskas Academia
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTDebreceni EAC1‑5Siofok
FTDorogi FC1‑0Nyiregyhaza
FTFC Ajka2‑2Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTGyirmot2‑0Budaorsi SC
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC1‑1Bekescsaba
FTPecs MFC4‑2Kazincbarcikai SC
FTSoroksar SC1‑0ETO FC Gyor
FTSzeged 20111‑2Haladas
FTVasas3‑0Szentlorinc SE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTHyderabad FC0‑0 NorthEast Utd
FTJamshedpur1‑2 East Bengal
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
33Esteghlal Molasani0‑0Chooka Talesh
FTBaadraan Tehran1‑0Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTFajr Sepasi0‑0Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTGOL Reyhan Alborz3‑1Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
FTGostaresh Foolad FC1‑0Arman Gohar
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh1‑0Qashqai
FTMes Kerman1‑0Malavan
FTShahin Bushehr0‑0Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
FTShahrdari Astara2‑1Rayka Babol
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera Eran1‑1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan4‑0 Crotone
FTBenevento1‑1 Sampdoria
FTLazio1‑0 Cagliari
FTParma0‑3 Bologna
FTUdinese2‑0 Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTReggiana2‑1 Entella
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAvellino1‑0 Palermo
FTBari0‑1 Viterbese
FTCarpi0‑3 Imolese Calcio
FTCatanzaro1‑0 Vibonese
FTGiana Erminio0‑1 Albinoleffe
FTGubbio1‑2 Sudtirol
FTJuventus U236‑0 Livorno
FTLecco4‑0 Como
FTLucchese0‑0 Pro Vercelli
FTMatelica1‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTNovara2‑1 Alessandria
FTPadova1‑0 Fermana
FTPerugia4‑2 Mantova
FTPiacenza1‑1 Carrarese
FTPistoiese1‑2 Pro Patria
FTPotenza0‑1 Foggia
FTRavenna0‑0 Modena
FTRenate0‑0 Pontedera
FTSambenedettese2‑2 Fano
FTTeramo1‑1 Monopoli
FTTriestina4‑1 Legnago Salus
FTTurris2‑2 Bisceglie
FTUS Grosseto2‑2 Pergolettese
FTUSD Cavese 19191‑0Paganese
FTVirtus Francavilla0‑1 Juve Stabia
FTVirtus Verona1‑1 Arezzo
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC3‑1Gudja United
FTValletta1‑4Hibernians FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America1‑0 Puebla
FTClub Atlas1‑1 Santos Laguna
FTMonterrey1‑0 Pumas UNAM
FTToluca4‑1 Mazatlan FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
15:00Ifeanyi UbaKano Pillars
15:00Rivers UnitedNasarawa United
FTAkwa Starlets2‑1Abia Warriors
FTAkwa United3‑0 Katsina United
FTEnugu Rangers1‑0Warri Wolves
FTJigawa Golden Stars1‑0Adamawa United
FTLobi Stars0‑0Wikki Tourists
FTMFM FC1‑2 Heartland
FTSunshine Stars1‑2 Kwara United
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTAhli Al-Khalil0‑3Nadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi
FTHilal Al-Quds2‑0Markez Balata
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTOlimpia0‑1 Libertad
FTSol de America1‑3 Cerro Porteno
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPodbeskidzie2‑1 Gornik Zabrze
FTWisla Krakow2‑0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2‑2 Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu2‑0Mafra
FTBenfica B2‑0 Casa Pia
FTVizela0‑0 Porto B
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTMondinense1‑1Brito
FTSao Joao Ver2‑0Anadia
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑0 Targoviste
FTSteaua Bucharest0‑1 FC Clinceni
FTUTA Arad1‑1 AFC Hermannstadt
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka2‑0 Macva
FTFK Rad1‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTJavor4‑1 Mladost Lucani
FTNovi Pazar1‑3 Red Star Belgrade
South Africa flag South Africa South African Cup
AETChippa United2‑2Free State Stars
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1 Valencia
FTOsasuna2‑1 Eibar
FTReal Betis2‑3 Barcelona
FTReal Sociedad4‑1 Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTCD Castellon0‑1 Mirandes
FTGirona0‑2 Leganes
FTLas Palmas0‑1 Sabadell
FTMalaga1‑2 Real Zaragoza
FTRayo Vallecano0‑1 Tenerife
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano0‑2 Villarreal B
FTAtletico Baleares2‑1 Real Madrid Castilla
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑4 Linense
FTAtzeneta1‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTBadalona1‑0 UE Olot
FTBarcelona B0‑1 FC Andorra
FTBurgos2‑2CD Covadonga
FTCD Don Benito2‑0 Talavera CF
FTCD Ebro0‑0Osasuna B
FTCD El Ejido 20121‑1 UCAM Murcia
FTCD Izarra0‑2 CD Calahorra
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda0‑0CDA Navalcarnero
FTCordoba1‑1 Granada B
FTCoruxo2‑0 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTEspanyol B2‑0 L'Hospitalet
FTGetafe B0‑2 UD Poblense
FTGimnastic1‑1 AE Prat
FTHaro Deportivo0‑3 Tudelano
FTLa Nucia2‑1 Levante
FTLas Rozas CF0‑3Internacional De Madrid
FTLinares Deportivo0‑3 Sevilla B
FTMelilla2‑0Merida AD
FTPena Deportiva2‑1 Hercules
FTRacing DE Ferrol0‑1 Salamanca
FTRacing Santander2‑0 SD Leioa
FTReal Murcia1‑1 Lorca Deportiva CF
FTReal Sociedad B2‑0 Barakaldo
FTReal Union4‑1 CD Laredo
FTSD Tarazona1‑2 SD Logrones
FTSocuellamos0‑0Villanovense
FTSporting Gijon B2‑1 UP Langreo
FTSS Reyes2‑0 Atletico Madrid B
FTTamaraceite2‑1Marino Luanco
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑2 Celta Vigo B
FTValencia-Mestalla2‑2 Orihuela CF
FTValladolid B2‑0Marino Luanco
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2‑2 FC Sion
FTServette FC4‑2 FC Luzern
FTYoung Boys4‑2 Lausanne Sports
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTNamungo FC2‑1 Ruvu Shooting
FTSimba SC2‑2 Azam
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United3‑0Pattaya United
FTMuang Thong United4‑0Rayong FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2‑0Chonburi
FTPrachuap FC2‑1Suphanburi FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin0‑1Ben Guerdane
FTClub Africain2‑2Stade Tunisien
FTCS Sfaxien1‑0Rejiche
FTEtoile Metlaoui1‑2Esperance
FTOlympique de Beja1‑2Etoile du Sahel
FTSlimane0‑0US Monastir
FTUS Tataouine3‑1JS Kairouanaise
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu1‑4 Sivasspor
FTBesiktas1‑0 Konyaspor
FTDenizlispor1‑1 Antalyaspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑1 Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu2‑1 Boluspor
FTBalikesirspor3‑0 Akhisar Belediye
FTKeciorengucu1‑0 Adanaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAS Sariyer1‑1Inegolspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor5‑21922 Konyaspor
FTCorum Belediyespor0‑1Kocaelispor
FTElazigspor0‑2Kardemir
FTGumushanespor1‑0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTHacettepe SK0‑1Ankara Demirspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1‑1Kahramanmarasspor
FTIdare Genclik4‑1Serik Belediyespor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S0‑2Eyupspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2‑0Kastamonuspor
FTMamak FK1‑5Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑1Afjet Afyonspor
FTPazarspor0‑2Kirklarelispor
FTPendikspor3‑0Turgutluspor
FTSakaryaspor3‑1Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSanliurfaspor2‑1Amedspor
FTSivasspor1‑2Belediye Vanspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S1‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTZonguldakspor1‑1Ergene Velimese Spor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTBoston River1‑2 Club Atletico Penarol
FTCerro2‑0 Club Atletico Progreso
FTDanubio0‑4Club Atletico Torque
FTDeportivo Maldonado1‑1 Montevideo Wanderers

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top