The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 22‑May‑2021)

  England Championship
FTBrentford3‑1Bournemouth Red Card
FTSwansea1‑1Barnsley
  England League One
FTSunderland2‑1Lincoln City
  England National League
FTAldershot2‑3Bromley
FTAltrincham4‑3Yeovil
FTChesterfield2‑1Dagenham
FTEastleigh1‑0Boreham Wood
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑2FC Halifax
FTNotts County3‑0Weymouth
FTStockport1‑1Woking
FTTorquay2‑2Barnet
FTWealdstone1‑4Solihull Moors
FTWrexham5‑3Kings Lynn Town
  England FA Trophy
FTHereford1‑3AFC Hornchurch
  Scotland FA Cup
FTSt Johnstone1‑0Hibernian
  Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town1‑3 Caernarfon Town
  World Friendlies Clubs
FTBasford Utd3‑0Mickleover Sports
FTGolcar United5‑2Nostell MW
FTRedditch1‑2Bromsgrove Sporting
FTViktoria Otrokovice2‑4Vyškov
FTWakefield AFC0‑2Brighouse Town
 Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila1‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTASO Chlef1‑1CS Constantine
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1‑0JSM Skikda
FTES Setif8‑0USM Bel Abbes
FTJS Saoura5‑1RC Relizane
FTMC Oran0‑0Olympique de Medea
FTUS Biskra1‑0NC Magra
FTUSM Alger1‑0WA Tlemcen
 Algeria Ligue 2
FTHB Chelghoum Laid6‑1DRB Tadjenanet
FTMO Bejaia2‑1CR Beni Thour
FTMSP Batna1‑2MO Constantine
FTRC Arbaa2‑1RC Kouba
FTUSM Blida1‑0WR Msila
FTUSM El Harrach1‑0Ben Aknoun
FTZr Temouchent1‑1US Remchi
 Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia1‑2Alashkert
FTBanants2‑0Ararat
 Armenia 1st League
FTShirak II0‑3BKMA
  Australia A-League
FTMelbourne City1‑0Central Coast Mariners
FTWellington3‑0Western United
  Australia New South Wales NPL
FTAPIA Tigers4‑1Mt Druitt Town Rangers
FTManly United1‑2Wollongong Wolves
FTMarconi Stallions1‑1Sutherland Sharks
  Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide City FC2‑3Adelaide United II
FTAdelaide Raiders0‑1Sturt Lions
FTCroydon Kings1‑1Adelaide Comets
FTSouth Adelaide0‑3Cumberland United
  Australia Victoria NPL
FTAltona Magic1‑1St. Albans Saints
FTSouth Melbourne1‑1Bentleigh Greens
  Australia Western Australia NPL
FTArmadale2‑0Bayswater City
FTASD Sorrento1‑1Perth SC
FTGwelup Croatia5‑1Cockburn City
FTInglewood United2‑2Balcatta
FTPerth RedStar FC1‑2Floreat Athena
FTRockingham City FC2‑3Perth Glory Youth
  Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTHamilton Olympic2‑2Weston Workers
FTLake Macquarie City1‑1Valentine Phoenix
  Australia Queensland NPL
FTEastern Suburbs Brisbane3‑3Queensland Lions FC
FTMoreton Bay United0‑3Gold Coast Knights
FTOlympic FC4‑0Capalaba
FTPeninsula Power7‑0Brisbane Strikers
FTRedlands United0‑4Logan Lightning
  Australia Tasmania NPL
FTClarence United2‑9Glenorchy Knights
FTKingborough Lions3‑1Launceston City
FTRiverside Olympic1‑2Olympia
FTSouth Hobart0‑2Devonport City
 Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna4‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
  Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna3‑0LASK Linz
FTSalzburg4‑0WSG Tirol
FTRed Card Wolfsberger AC1‑3Sturm Graz
  Belarus Premier League
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑0FC Slutsk
FTFC Rukh Brest2‑0Neman Grodno
FTFC Smorgon1‑3Torpedo Zhodino
FTMinsk1‑0Dinamo Brest
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTKV Mechelen1‑2Gent
FTStandard de Liege1‑3Oostende
 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTKozara0‑0Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 Brazil Carioca
FTVasco da Gama0‑1Botafogo ASF
 Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAtletico MG0‑0America MG
 Brazil Potiguar
FTPalmeira RN3‑4Potiguar Mossoró
 Brazil Sergipano
FTLagarto SE1‑0Sergipe
  Bulgaria First League
FTCSKA 19481‑0CSKA Sofia
 CAF Champions League
FTEsperance2‑0CR Belouizdad
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑1Al Ahly
FTSimba SC3‑0Kaizer Chiefs
FTWydad Casablanca1‑0MC Alger
  Chile Primera División
FTCobresal2‑0La Serena
FTNublense2‑0Curico Unido
FTSantiago Wanderers0‑0O'Higgins
 Croatia 2nd League
FTCibalia2‑2Osijek II
FTRudes Zagreb2‑2Junak
FTSolin2‑5Dugopolje
  Croatia HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0NK Sibenik
FTHajduk Split2‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTNK Osijek2‑1Istra
FTRijeka2‑1HNK Gorica
FTSlaven Belupo1‑0NK Varazdin
 Cyprus 3. Division
FTHalkanoras0‑2Elia Lythrodonta
FTIraklis Yerolakkou5‑1Ormideia
 Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0‑0FK Varnsdorf
FTAfk Chrudim3‑5FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTHradec Kralove1‑1SK Lisen
FTMAS Taborsko1‑0FC Vlasim
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad2‑2Vysocina Jihlava
FTTrinec2‑0Blansko
FTUsti nad Labem1‑0Dukla Prague
 Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager0‑1Kolding IF
FTSkive2‑2Hvidovre IF
 Denmark 2nd Division
FTB 93 Copenhagen2‑1Dalum IF
FTHillerod3‑0HIK Hellerup
FTJammerbugt FC1‑0FC Sydvest 05
FTMiddelfart2‑3SFB Oure FA
 Ecuador Liga Pro
FT9 De Octubre2‑0 Manta FC
FTIndependiente del Valle3‑0 Guayaquil City
FTOrense SC0‑3 Universidad Catolica
 Estonia Cup
FTLev Tallinn1‑0Flora Tallinn
 Ethiopia Premier League
FTAdama Kenema0‑2Kedus Giorgis
FTFasil Ketema1‑1Awassa Kenema
 Faroe Islands Premier League
FTNSI Runavik0‑3KI Klaksvik
 Finland Ykkonen
FTJIPPO Joensuu1‑0Klubi 04
FTMusan Salama3‑1RoPS Rovaniemi
 Finland Kakkonen
FTJakobstads Bollklubb2‑2OTP
FTJS Hercules6‑0GBK
  Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves3‑2KuPS Kuopio
FTInter Turku2‑1KTP Kotka
FTLahti1‑0FC Honka
FTSJK0‑2HJK Helsinki
  France Ligue 2
FTChamois Niortais2‑0Villefranche
  Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich5‑2Augsburg
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑1Leverkusen
FTEintracht Frankfurt3‑1Freiburg
FTFC Koln1‑0Schalke
FTHoffenheim2‑1Hertha Berlin
FTUnion Berlin2‑1RB Leipzig
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑2Arminia Bielefeld
FTWerder Bremen2‑4Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWolfsburg2‑3Mainz
  Germany 3. Liga
FTBayern Munich II0‑1Hallescher FC
FTFC Ingolstadt 043‑1TSV 1860 Munchen Red Card
FTFC Magdeburg1‑1Unterhaching
FTHansa Rostock1‑1VfB Lubeck
FTRed Card Kaiserslautern1‑1Verl
FTMeppen2‑1Duisburg
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor1‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑1Uerdingen
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑1Dynamo Dresden
FTZwickau2‑0Saarbrucken Red Card
  Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko1‑1WAFA
FTGreat Olympics1‑0Inter Allies
 Greece Cup
FTOlympiacos1‑2 Paok
 Hong Kong Premier League
FTBC Rangers2‑2Southern District RSA
FTHappy Valley7‑2Resources Capital
 Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHafnarfjordur0‑2KR Reykjavik
 Iceland 1st Deild
FTGrotta5‑0If Vestri
  Italy Serie A
FTCagliari0‑1Genoa Red Card
FTCrotone0‑0Fiorentina
FTSampdoria3‑0Parma
  Italy Serie C - Girone A
FTFano0‑0Imolese Calcio
FTLegnago Salus3‑0Ravenna
FTPaganese3‑2Bisceglie
FTTernana1‑0Perugia
  Italy Serie C
FTFano0‑0Imolese Calcio
FTLegnago Salus3‑0Ravenna
FTPaganese3‑2 Bisceglie
FTTernana1‑0 Perugia
  Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1‑0 Gamba Osaka
FTFukuoka2‑1 Shonan
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑1 Yokohama FC
FTSagan Tosu2‑1 Kashima Antlers
FTSapporo2‑0 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTTokushima Vortis0‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑0 Vissel Kobe
FTVegalta Sendai2‑1 Oita Trinita
FTYokohama FM1‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
  Japan J1 League
FTFC Tokyo1‑0Gamba Osaka
FTFukuoka2‑1Shonan
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑1Yokohama FC
FTSagan Tosu2‑1Kashima Antlers
FTRed Card Sapporo2‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTTokushima Vortis0‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑0Vissel Kobe
FTVegalta Sendai2‑1Oita Trinita
FTYokohama FM1‑1Kashiwa Reysol
  Japan J2 League
FTFC Ryukyu0‑2Montedio Yamagata
  Kenya FKF Premier League
FTHomeboyz4‑0Western Stima
FTPosta Rangers0‑0AFC Leopards
FTUlinzi Stars2‑0Kariobangi Sharks
 Lithuania Cup
FTBFA0‑2Nevezis
FTMinija1‑1Dainava
 Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Victoria Rosport0‑3US Hostert
FTFola Esch5‑0Differdange
FTProgres Niederkorn2‑0Jeunesse Esch
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑2Una Strassen
FTSwift Hesperange4‑0FC Rodange 91
FTUnion Titus Petange0‑5Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUS Mondorf les Bains2‑3FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTWiltz0‑0F91 Dudelange
  Malawi Super League
FTBe Forward Wanderers2‑0Kamuzu Barracks
FTBlue Eagles0‑1Nyasa Big Bullets
FTChitipa United2‑0Ntopwa
FTMoyale Barracks1‑1CIVO United
FTSilver Strikers3‑2MAFCO
 Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto2‑0Milsami Orhei
FTPetrocub-Hincesti0‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
  Moldova Super Liga
FTDinamo-Auto2‑0Milsami Orhei
FTPetrocub-Hincesti0‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
 Montenegro 2nd League
FTArsenal Tivat1‑0FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FTFK Berane4‑1FK Drezga
FTGrbalj Radanovici2‑0Ibar
FTKom2‑5Igalo
 Morocco Botola Pro
FTMaghreb Fes1‑3Difaa El Jadida
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTRapide Club Oued Zem3‑2Chabab Mohammedia
FTMaghreb Fes1‑3DHJ El Jadida
FTOlympique Safi1‑1Youssoufia Berrechid
FTRapide Oued ZEM3‑2Chabab Mohammedia
 Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc0‑0 Guarani
FTLibertad1‑2 Sol de America
 Peru Primera Division
FTCD UT Cajamarca0‑2Alianza Atletico
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo3‑0 Sporting Cristal
  Poland I Liga
FTGKS Tychy0‑2Nieciecza
FTLKS Lodz3‑1Gornik Leczna
FTOdra Opole2‑1Miedz Legnica
FTStomil Olsztyn2‑1Puszcza Niepolomice
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3‑0GKS Jastrzebie
 Poland 2nd Liga
FTGórnik Polkowice2‑2Wigry Suwalki
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0‑0Garbarnia
FTStal Rzeszów3‑1Sokol Ostroda
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu3‑2Covilha
FTArouca3‑1GD Chaves
FTRed Card Red Card Benfica B2‑1Porto B
FTCova da Piedade4‑0Casa Pia
FTLeixoes1‑2Academica de Coimbra Red Card
FTVarzim1‑0AD Oliveirense
FTVizela5‑2Vilafranquense
 Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAmora FC2‑2Real Sport Clube De Queluz
FTAR Sao Martinho1‑2CDC Montalegre
FTCF Canelas 20102‑1Marítimo II
FTCF Estrela Da Amadora0‑0Torreense
FTLouletano0‑2Oriental Dragon
FTSC Olhanense1‑0Praiense
FTSporting Lisbon B2‑0Moncarapachense
 Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑1Seoul E-Land FC
 Romania Cup
AETAstra Giurgiu2‑3 CS Uni Craiova
 Romania Liga II
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia3‑0ASC Recea
 Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Zvezda Perm3‑0FC Dynamo Barnaul
FTTyumen1‑1Sibir Novosibirsk
 Serbia Prva Liga
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica1‑1Dinamo Vranje
 Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC1‑0Young Lions
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑3Hougang United FC
 Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica1‑0Slovan Bratislava B
FTDukla Banska Bystrica1‑2Petrzalka Akademia
FTSkalica3‑2Komarno
FTSlavoj Trebisov2‑2FK Puchov
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova1‑1FC STK 1914 Samorin
  Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda2‑0Spartak Trnava Red Card Red Card
FTFC Nitra0‑4Zemplin
FTFK Pohronie1‑0Ruzomberok Red Card
FTMSK Zilina5‑1Zlate Moravce
FTSKF Sered4‑1Senica
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑1AS Trencin
 Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrda2‑3Jadran
FTNd Bilje3‑1Brezice
FTNK Šmartno 19280‑1Drava Ptuj
FTPrimorje4‑0ND Beltinci
FTRudar Velenje1‑2Nk Nafta Lendava
  Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo3‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTMaribor1‑3NS Mura
FTNK Celje2‑1Koper Red Card
FTNK Domzale1‑1NK Aluminij
FTTabor Sezana0‑1ND Gorica
  South-Korea K League 1
FTJeju United FC2‑2Seongnam FC
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑0Pohang Steelers
  South-Korea K League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑1Seoul E-Land FC
  Spain La Liga
FTCelta de Vigo2‑3Real Betis Red Card
FTEibar0‑1Barcelona
FTElche2‑0Athletic Bilbao
FTHuesca0‑0Valencia
FTOsasuna0‑1Real Sociedad
FTReal Madrid2‑1Villarreal
FTReal Valladolid1‑2Atletico Madrid
  Spain Segunda B
AETReal Sociedad B2‑1 Algeciras
FTAlaves B2‑2 Haro Deportivo
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑0SD Tarazona
FTAtletico Madrid B2‑1CP Villarrobledo
FTBadajoz0‑1 Amorebieta
FTCD Laredo1‑1Osasuna B
FTClub Portugalete1‑1 Ud Mutilvera
FTGuijuelo1‑3 Lealtad
FTRacing Santander1‑3CD Ebro
FTSD Leioa0‑1SD Ejea
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTGuijuelo1‑3Lealtad
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑2Mjallby AIF
FTOstersunds FK3‑0Sirius
 Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra3‑1Landskrona Bois
FTOergryte IS0‑2GIF Sundsvall
 Sweden Division 1
FTAatvidaberg2‑1Lindome GIF
FTHaninge1‑1ÖSIF
FTLjungskile2‑0Torns
FTÖsterlen FF1‑1Qviding FIF
FTSandvikens IF6‑1Sollentuna FF
FTSylvia3‑4Gefle
FTTäby0‑3Karlstad BK
FTTrollhättan3‑0FC Linkoeping City
FTTvaakers IF2‑0Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTUtsiktens2‑0Skövde AIK
FTVänersborgs IF0‑2Oskarshamns AIK
 Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTAC Bellinzona1‑0Black Stars
FTCham0‑3FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTFc Zuerich II2‑2SC YF Juventus Zuerich
 Turkey 1st Lig
FTIstanbulspor0‑1 Altay Izmir
 Turkey 2nd Lig
FTSamsunspor2‑2 Altinordu
  Uganda Premier League
FTBul FC3‑1Onduparaka
FTMbarara City1‑0Uganda Police
FTSC Villa1‑0Kyetume
 Uruguay Primera Division
FTBoston River1‑2 Rentistas
FTCerro Largo3‑1 Cerrito
FTFenix0‑0 Club Atletico Penarol
  USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago1‑0Inter Miami CF
FTFC Dallas2‑2Real Salt Lake
FTMontreal1‑2Cincinnati
FTNew England3‑1NY Red Bulls Red Card
FTOrlando1‑0Toronto FC
FTPortland3‑0LA Galaxy Red Card
  USA NWSL Women
FTChicago Red Stars W0‑0Gotham FC W
FTNorth Carolina W1‑2Orlando Pride W
FTRacing Louisville W2‑0Washington Spirit W
  USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑3New Mexico United
FTIndy Eleven2‑0Swope Park Rangers
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0‑1Charlotte Independence
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑1Austin Bold
  USA USL League Two
FTAC Connecticut1‑3Boston Bolts
FTAHFC Royals3‑2Little Rock Rangers
FTAsheville City2‑0Southern Soccer Academy
FTCharlotte Independence 22‑3Dalton Red Wolves
FTDayton Dutch Lions0‑5South Bend Lions
FTFA Euro New York2‑2FC Motown
FTFlorida Elite1‑0Tampa Bay United
FTGreen Bay Voyageurs1‑3Chicago FC United
FTLionsbridge4‑1Wake
FTLone Star II2‑0Lehigh Valley United
FTLong Island Rough Riders2‑0New Jersey Copa
FTMississippi Brilla5‑2Houston FC
FTNorth Carolina Fusion4‑0North Carolina II
FTOakland County0‑1Kings Hammer
FTPeachtree City2‑2SC United Bantams
FTThe Villages3‑0FC Miami City
FTTobacco Road1‑0Virginia Beach United
FTWest Virginia United1‑0Tri-Cities
FTWestchester Flames1‑2Cedar Stars Rush
FTWichita0‑3Kaw Valley
  USA USL League One
FTChattanooga2‑1Fort Lauderdale CF
FTRichmond Kickers0‑0North Carolina
FTTormenta FC0‑1Greenville Triumph SC
 Venezuela Primera Division
FTCarabobo FC2‑2Academia Puerto Cabello
 Zambia Premier League
FTNAPSA Stars2‑4Green Eagles FC
FTNkana2‑1Prison Leopards
FTZanaco1‑2Kitwe United Fc

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top