The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 22‑May‑2021)

England Championship
FTBrentford3‑1 Bournemouth Red Card
FTSwansea1‑1 Barnsley
England League One
FTSunderland2‑1 Lincoln City
England National League
FTAldershot2‑3 Bromley
FTAltrincham4‑3 Yeovil
FTChesterfield2‑1 Dagenham
FTEastleigh1‑0 Boreham Wood
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑2 FC Halifax
FTNotts County3‑0 Weymouth
FTStockport1‑1 Woking
FTTorquay2‑2 Barnet
FTWealdstone1‑4 Solihull Moors
FTWrexham5‑3 Kings Lynn Town
England flag England Championship
FTBrentford3‑1 Bournemouth
FTSwansea1‑1 Barnsley
England flag England League 1
FTSunderland2‑1 Lincoln City
England flag FA Trophy
FTHereford1‑3 AFC Hornchurch
England flag England National League
FTAldershot2‑3 Bromley
FTAltrincham4‑3 Yeovil
FTChesterfield2‑1 Dagenham
FTEastleigh1‑0 Boreham Wood
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑2 FC Halifax
FTNotts County3‑0 Weymouth
FTStockport1‑1 Woking
FTTorquay2‑2 Barnet
FTWealdstone1‑4 Solihull Moors
FTWrexham5‑3 Kings Lynn Town
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTSt Johnstone1‑0 Hibernian
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTBarry Town1‑3Caernarfon Town
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila1‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTASO Chlef1‑1CS Constantine
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1‑0JSM Skikda
FTES Setif8‑0USM Bel Abbes
FTJS Saoura5‑1RC Relizane
FTMC Oran0‑0Olympique de Medea
FTUS Biskra1‑0NC Magra
FTUSM Alger1‑0WA Tlemcen
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTHB Chelghoum Laid6‑1DRB Tadjenanet
FTMO Bejaia2‑1CR Beni Thour
FTMSP Batna1‑2MO Constantine
FTRC Arbaa2‑1RC Kouba
FTUSM Blida1‑0WR Msila
FTUSM El Harrach1‑0Ben Aknoun
FTZr Temouchent1‑1US Remchi
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat Armenia1‑2Alashkert
FTBanants2‑0Ararat
Armenia 1st League
FTShirak II0‑3BKMA
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City1‑0 Central Coast Mariners
FTWellington3‑0 Western United
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTArmadale2‑0Bayswater City
FTECU Joondalup1‑2Floreat Athena
FTGwelup Croatia5‑1Cockburn City
FTInglewood United2‑2Balcatta
FTRockingham City2‑3Perth Glory II
FTSorrento1‑1Perth
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTClarence United2‑9Glenorchy Knights
FTKingborough Lions3‑1Launceston City
FTRiverside Olympic1‑2Olympia
FTSouth Hobart0‑2Devonport City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna3‑0 LASK Linz
FTSalzburg4‑0 WSG Wattens
FTWolfsberger AC1‑3 Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna4‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
45+Sputnik Rechica0‑0BATE Borisov
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑0FC Slutsk
FTFC Rukh Brest2‑0Neman Grodno
FTFC Smorgon1‑3 Torpedo Zhodino
FTMinsk1‑0 Dinamo Brest
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑0FC Slutsk
FTFC Rukh Brest2‑0Neman Grodno
FTFC Smorgon1‑3 Torpedo Zhodino
FTMinsk1‑0 Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKV Mechelen1‑2 Gent
FTStandard de Liege1‑3 Oostende
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTKozara0‑0Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTVasco da Gama0‑1Botafogo ASF
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAtletico MG0‑0America MG
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTPalmeira RN3‑4Potiguar Mossoró
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTLagarto SE1‑0Sergipe
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA 19481‑0 CSKA Sofia
CAF Champions League
FTEsperance2‑0CR Belouizdad
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑1Al Ahly
FTSimba SC3‑0Kaizer Chiefs
FTWydad Casablanca1‑0MC Alger
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal2‑0 La Serena
FTNublense2‑0 Curico Unido
FTSantiago Wanderers0‑0 O'Higgins
Chile Primera Division
FTCobresal2‑0La Serena
FTNublense2‑0Curico Unido
FTSantiago Wanderers0‑0O'Higgins
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0 NK Sibenik
FTHajduk Split2‑0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTNK Osijek2‑1 Istra
FTRijeka2‑1 HNK Gorica
FTSlaven Belupo1‑0 NK Varazdin
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCibalia2‑2Osijek II
FTRudes Zagreb2‑2Junak
FTSolin2‑5Dugopolje
Cyprus flag Cyprus 3. Division
FTHalkanoras0‑2Elia Lythrodonta
FTIraklis Yerolakkou5‑1Ormideia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0‑0FK Varnsdorf
FTAfk Chrudim3‑5FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTHradec Kralove1‑1SK Lisen
FTMAS Taborsko1‑0FC Vlasim
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad2‑2Vysocina Jihlava
FTTrinec2‑0Blansko
FTUsti nad Labem1‑0Dukla Prague
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager0‑1Kolding IF
FTSkive2‑2Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTB 93 Copenhagen2‑1Dalum IF
FTHillerod3‑0HIK Hellerup
FTJammerbugt FC1‑0FC Sydvest 05
FTMiddelfart2‑3SFB Oure FA
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FT9 De Octubre2‑0 Manta FC
FTIndependiente del Valle3‑0 Guayaquil City
FTOrense SC0‑3 Universidad Catolica
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTLev Tallinn1‑0Flora Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
FTAdama Kenema0‑2Kedus Giorgis
FTFasil Ketema1‑1Awassa Kenema
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTNSI Runavik0‑3KI Klaksvik
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves3‑2 KuPS Kuopio
FTInter Turku2‑1KTP Kotka
FTLahti1‑0 FC Honka
FTSJK0‑2 HJK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
9KPV Kokkola0‑0Gnistan
FTJIPPO Joensuu1‑0Klubi 04
FTMusan Salama3‑1RoPS Rovaniemi
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTJakobstads Bollklubb2‑2OTP
FTJS Hercules6‑0GBK
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIlves3‑2 KuPS Kuopio
FTInter Turku2‑1KTP Kotka
FTLahti1‑0 FC Honka
FTSJK0‑2 HJK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 2
FTChamois Niortais2‑0 Villefranche
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich5‑2 Augsburg
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑1 Leverkusen
FTEintracht Frankfurt3‑1 Freiburg
FTFC Koln1‑0 Schalke
FTHoffenheim2‑1 Hertha Berlin
FTUnion Berlin2‑1 RB Leipzig
FTVFB Stuttgart0‑2 Arminia Bielefeld
FTWerder Bremen2‑4 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTWolfsburg2‑3 Mainz
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II0‑1 Hallescher FC
FTFC Ingolstadt 043‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTFC Magdeburg1‑1 Unterhaching
FTHansa Rostock1‑1 VfB Lubeck
FTKaiserslautern1‑1 Verl
FTMeppen2‑1 Duisburg
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor1‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑1 Uerdingen
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑1 Dynamo Dresden
FTZwickau2‑0 Saarbrucken
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko1‑1 WAFA
FTGreat Olympics1‑0 Inter Allies
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTOlympiacos1‑2 Paok
Hong Kong Premier League
FTBC Rangers2‑2Southern District RSA
FTHappy Valley7‑2Resources Capital
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHafnarfjordur0‑2KR Reykjavik
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTGrotta5‑0If Vestri
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari0‑1 Genoa
FTCrotone0‑0 Fiorentina
FTSampdoria3‑0 Parma
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTFano0‑0Imolese Calcio
FTLegnago Salus3‑0Ravenna
FTPaganese3‑2 Bisceglie
FTTernana1‑0 Perugia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1‑0 Gamba Osaka
FTFukuoka2‑1 Shonan
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑1 Yokohama FC
FTSagan Tosu2‑1 Kashima Antlers
FTSapporo2‑0 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTTokushima Vortis0‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑0 Vissel Kobe
FTVegalta Sendai2‑1 Oita Trinita
FTYokohama FM1‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFC Tokyo1‑0 Gamba Osaka
FTFukuoka2‑1 Shonan
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑1 Yokohama FC
FTSagan Tosu2‑1 Kashima Antlers
FTRed Card Sapporo2‑0 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTTokushima Vortis0‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑0 Vissel Kobe
FTVegalta Sendai2‑1 Oita Trinita
FTYokohama FM1‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
Japan J. League Div.2
FTFC Ryukyu0‑2Montedio Yamagata
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu0‑2 Montedio Yamagata
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
45+Mathare United0‑0AFC Leopards
FTHomeboyz4‑0 Western Stima
FTPosta Rangers0‑0 AFC Leopards
FTUlinzi Stars2‑0 Kariobangi Sharks
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTBFA0‑2Nevezis
FTMinija1‑1Dainava
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Victoria Rosport0‑3US Hostert
FTFola Esch5‑0Differdange
FTProgres Niederkorn2‑0Jeunesse Esch
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑2Una Strassen
FTSwift Hesperange4‑0FC Rodange 91
FTUnion Titus Petange0‑5Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUS Mondorf les Bains2‑3FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTWiltz0‑0F91 Dudelange
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto2‑0Milsami Orhei
FTPetrocub-Hincesti0‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTArsenal Tivat1‑0FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FTFK Berane4‑1FK Drezga
FTGrbalj Radanovici2‑0Ibar
FTKom2‑5Igalo
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMaghreb Fes1‑3Difaa El Jadida
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTRapide Club Oued Zem3‑2Chabab Mohammedia
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc0‑0 Guarani
FTLibertad1‑2 Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTCD UT Cajamarca0‑2Alianza Atletico
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo3‑0 Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy0‑2 Nieciecza
FTLKS Lodz3‑1 Gornik Leczna
FTOdra Opole2‑1 Miedz Legnica
FTStomil Olsztyn2‑1 Puszcza Niepolomice
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3‑0 GKS Jastrzebie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGórnik Polkowice2‑2Wigry Suwalki
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0‑0Garbarnia
FTStal Rzeszów3‑1Sokol Ostroda
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu3‑2 Covilha
FTArouca3‑1 GD Chaves
FTBenfica B2‑1 Porto B
FTCova da Piedade4‑0 Casa Pia
FTLeixoes1‑2 Academica
FTVarzim1‑0AD Oliveirense
FTVizela5‑2 Vilafranquense
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAmora FC2‑2Real Sport Clube De Queluz
FTAR Sao Martinho1‑2CDC Montalegre
FTCF Canelas 20102‑1Marítimo II
FTCF Estrela Da Amadora0‑0Torreense
FTLouletano0‑2Oriental Dragon
FTSC Olhanense1‑0Praiense
FTSporting Lisbon B2‑0Moncarapachense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC2‑2 Seongnam FC
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑0 Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑1Seoul E-Land FC
Romania flag Romania Cup
AETAstra Giurgiu2‑3 CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia3‑0ASC Recea
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Zvezda Perm3‑0FC Dynamo Barnaul
FTTyumen1‑1Sibir Novosibirsk
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica1‑1Dinamo Vranje
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC1‑0Young Lions
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑3Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda2‑0 Spartak Trnava
FTFC Nitra0‑4 Zemplin
FTFK Pohronie1‑0 Ruzomberok
FTMSK Zilina5‑1 Zlate Moravce
FTSKF Sered4‑1 Senica
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑1 AS Trencin
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica1‑0Slovan Bratislava B
FTDukla Banska Bystrica1‑2Petrzalka Akademia
FTSkalica3‑2Komarno
FTSlavoj Trebisov2‑2FK Puchov
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova1‑1FC STK 1914 Samorin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo3‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTMaribor1‑3 NS Mura
FTNK Celje2‑1Koper
FTNK Domzale1‑1 NK Aluminij
FTTabor Sezana0‑1ND Gorica
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrda2‑3Jadran
FTNd Bilje3‑1Brezice
FTNK Šmartno 19280‑1Drava Ptuj
FTPrimorje4‑0ND Beltinci
FTRudar Velenje1‑2Nk Nafta Lendava
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTJeju United FC2‑2 Seongnam FC
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑0 Pohang Steelers
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo2‑3 Real Betis
FTEibar0‑1 Barcelona
FTElche2‑0 Athletic Bilbao
FTHuesca0‑0 Valencia
FTOsasuna0‑1 Real Sociedad
FTReal Madrid2‑1 Villarreal
FTReal Valladolid1‑2 Atletico Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
AETReal Sociedad B2‑1 Algeciras
FTAlaves B2‑2 Haro Deportivo
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑0SD Tarazona
FTAtletico Madrid B2‑1CP Villarrobledo
FTBadajoz0‑1 Amorebieta
FTCD Laredo1‑1Osasuna B
FTClub Portugalete1‑1 Ud Mutilvera
FTGuijuelo1‑3 Lealtad
FTRacing Santander1‑3CD Ebro
FTSD Leioa0‑1SD Ejea
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑2 Mjallby AIF
FTOstersunds FK3‑0 Sirius
FTAIK Solna2‑2 Mjallby AIF
FTOstersunds FK3‑0 Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
1Norrby0‑0AFC Eskilstuna
FTJoenkoepings Soedra3‑1Landskrona Bois
FTOergryte IS0‑2GIF Sundsvall
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAatvidaberg2‑1Lindome GIF
FTHaninge1‑1ÖSIF
FTLjungskile2‑0Torns
FTÖsterlen FF1‑1Qviding FIF
FTSandvikens IF6‑1Sollentuna FF
FTSylvia3‑4Gefle
FTTäby0‑3Karlstad BK
FTTrollhättan3‑0FC Linkoeping City
FTTvaakers IF2‑0Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTUtsiktens2‑0Skövde AIK
FTVänersborgs IF0‑2Oskarshamns AIK
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTAC Bellinzona1‑0Black Stars
FTCham0‑3FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTFc Zuerich II2‑2SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTIstanbulspor0‑1 Altay Izmir
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTSamsunspor2‑2 Altinordu
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBul FC3‑1 Onduparaka
FTMbarara City1‑0Police FC
FTSC Villa1‑0Police FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTBoston River1‑2 Rentistas
FTCerro Largo3‑1 Cerrito
FTFenix0‑0 Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTMontreal1‑2 Cincinnati
FTPortland3‑0 LA Galaxy
FTChicago1‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTFC Dallas2‑2 Real Salt Lake
FTMontreal1‑2Cincinnati
FTNew England3‑1 NY Red Bulls Red Card
FTOrlando1‑0Toronto FC
FTPortland3‑0 LA Galaxy Red Card
USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑3 New Mexico United
FTIndy Eleven2‑0 Swope Park Rangers
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0‑1 Charlotte Independence
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑1 Austin Bold
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑3 New Mexico United
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑1 Austin Bold
USA USL League One
FTChattanooga2‑1Fort Lauderdale CF
FTRichmond Kickers0‑0North Carolina
FTTormenta0‑1Greenville Triumph
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTCarabobo FC2‑2Academia Puerto Cabello
Zambia Premier League
FTNAPSA Stars2‑4Green Eagles FC
FTNkana2‑1Prison Leopards
FTZanaco1‑2Kitwe United Fc

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top