The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 30‑May‑2021)

England League One
FTBlackpool2‑1 Lincoln City
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool2‑1 Lincoln City
Friendlies
FTMalta0‑3Northern Ireland
FTMexico2‑1Iceland
FTSwitzerland2‑1USA
Albania flag Albania 1st Division
FTKastrioti2‑1Tomori Berat
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila1‑1JS Kabylie
FTASO Chlef1‑0JSM Skikda
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj3‑2Paradou AC
FTCR Belouizdad2‑0Olympique de Medea
FTES Setif3‑2NA Hussein Dey
FTJS Saoura1‑0NC Magra
FTMC Alger2‑2RC Relizane
FTMC Oran1‑1USM Bel Abbes
FTUS Biskra2‑0WA Tlemcen
FTUSM Alger0‑0CS Constantine
Armenia 1st League
FTLernayin Artsakh3‑4Noravank
FTPyunik II1‑7Sevan
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington2‑2 Perth
FTWestern Sydney2‑0 Brisbane
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTAPIA Tigers1‑1Sydney Olympic
FTBlacktown City2‑2Manly United FC
FTRockdale City Suns0‑2Marconi Stallions
FTSydney United 58 FC0‑0Sutherland Sharks
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide United II3‑1Sturt Lions
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTBroadmeadow Magic2‑1Edgeworth Eagles
FTValentine Phoenix0‑1Hamilton Olympic
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Roar Youth2‑2Olympic FC
FTBrisbane Strikers0‑1Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
FTQueensland Lions FC0‑2Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTWolfsberger AC1‑2 Austria Vienna
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest0‑1FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTFC Gomel5‑0 Minsk
FTFC Slutsk2‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Brest0‑1FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTFC Gomel5‑0Minsk
FTFC Slutsk2‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑1Velez Mostar
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑2NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Tuzla City1‑2Zrinjski Mostar
FTSloboda Tuzla0‑0Borac Banja Luka
FTZeljeznicar3‑0FK Krupa
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG1‑2 Fortaleza EC
FTBahia3‑0 Santos
FTCA Paranaense1‑0 America MG
FTCeara3‑2 Gremio
FTChapecoense0‑3 Red Bull Bragantino
FTCorinthians0‑1 Atletico Goianiense
FTFlamengo1‑0 Palmeiras
FTAtletico MG1‑2 Fortaleza EC
FTCA Paranaense1‑0America MG
FTCeara3‑2 Gremio
FTChapecoense0‑3Red Bull Bragantino
FTCorinthians0‑1Atletico Goianiense
FTFlamengo1‑0 Palmeiras
FTInternacional2‑2 Recife
FTSao Paulo0‑0Fluminense
Brazil Serie B
FTBrusque2‑1Ponte Preta
FTBrusque2‑1 Ponte Preta
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTAltos3‑0Volta Redonda
FTManaus2‑0CD Santa Cruz
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTABC FC RN1‑1Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali1‑0Cherno More Varna
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTEverton De Vina1‑0 Santiago Wanderers
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTBarnechea0‑1Deportes Magallanes
FTCD Cobreloa Calama1‑0San Luis
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑3Deportes Iquique
FTUniversidad de Concepcion3‑1Deportes Temuco
Chile Primera Division
FTEverton De Vina1‑0Santiago Wanderers Red Card
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑1Cobresal Red Card
China League One
FTBeijing Baxy1‑2Nantong Zhiyun
FTChengdu Qianbao3‑3Zhenjiang Huasa
FTShenyang Urban1‑1Suzhou Dongwu
FTZibo Sunday0‑0Sichuan Jiuniu
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC1‑2Nantong Zhiyun
FTChengdu Qianbao3‑3Kunshan
FTLiaoning Shenyang1‑1Suzhou Dongwu
FTZibo Cuju0‑0Sichuan Jiuniu
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTBlansko2‑11.SK Prostejov
FTDukla Prague3‑0Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTFC Vlasim2‑2Hradec Kralove
FTFK Varnsdorf0‑1Usti nad Labem
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov2‑0MAS Taborsko
FTSK Lisen1‑1Trinec
FTVysocina Jihlava3‑1Afk Chrudim
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBK Avarta3‑1KFUM Roskilde
FTThisted1‑1Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCSD Macara1‑0 Aucas
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑0 CD Tecnico Universitario
FTLDU de Quito2‑1 Orense SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
21Pyramids FC0‑0Ismaily SC
FTEl Gouna FC0‑0El Zamalek
FTENPPI1‑1El Entag El Harby
FTSmouha SC2‑2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1‑1CD FAS
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑2Nomme Kalju
FTTammeka Tartu2‑2Paernu Linnameeskond
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup AFC Qualifiers
FTGuam0‑7 China
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTIF Floeya0‑4Senja
FTTromsdalen2‑1Alta
FTØygarden2‑3Hoedd
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTMalta0‑3 Northern Ireland
FTMexico2‑1 Iceland
FTSwitzerland2‑1 USA
FTThailand1‑4 Uzbekistan
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn0‑3 Lahti
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTKlubi 040‑1PK35
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1‑2Gnistan
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGBK1‑5SJK Akatemia
FTOulun Luistinseura1‑2Jakobstads Bollklubb
FTSC Kuopio Futis-986‑0Mikkelin Kissat
FTVaajakoski2‑1Narpes Kraft
FTVasa IFK1‑3PS Kemi
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTIFK Mariehamn0‑3 Lahti
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNantes0‑1 Toulouse
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTVfL Osnabruck3‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAshanti Gold SC0‑1 Legon Cities
FTBechem United1‑1 Elmina Sharks
FTHearts of Oak2‑0 Berekum Chelsea
FTInter Allies3‑0 Medeama
FTKing Faisal Babes0‑1Eleven Wonders
FTWAFA2‑1Ebusua Dwarfs
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTPanetolikos1‑0 Xanthi
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTIalysos2‑0Aspropyrgos Enosis
Hong Kong Premier League
FTBC Rangers3‑3Happy Valley
FTSouthern District RSA1‑2Resources Capital
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFylkir Reykjavik1‑1Stjarnan
FTHK Kopavogs2‑1Leiknir Reykjavik
FTKR Reykjavik3‑1 IA Akranes
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTIBV Vestmann2‑0Vikingur Olafsvik
FTIf Vestri2‑3Grindavik
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTMaccabi Haifa3‑2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑3 FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe1‑1 Catanzaro
FTAvellino2‑0 Sudtirol
FTFeralpisalo1‑0 Alessandria
FTRenate1‑3 Padova
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTGamba Osaka2‑0 Yokohama FC
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1 Kashima Antlers
FTOita Trinita2‑1 Fukuoka
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1 Shonan
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTVegalta Sendai1‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTVissel Kobe1‑1 Sagan Tosu
FTYokohama FM2‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFC Tokyo0‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTGamba Osaka2‑0 Yokohama FC
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1 Kashima Antlers
FTOita Trinita2‑1 Fukuoka
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1 Shonan
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTVegalta Sendai1‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTVissel Kobe1‑1 Sagan Tosu
FTYokohama FM2‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑1FC Ryukyu
FTEhime FC0‑5Mito Hollyhock
FTKyoto Sanga0‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTMachida Zelvia0‑1Kitakyushu
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑3Okayama
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑0SC Sagamihara
Japan J. League Div.3
FTAzul Claro Numazu0‑1Fukushima United
FTFC Gifu1‑2YSCC Yokohama
FTGainare Tottori0‑3Kataller Toyama
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑1Grulla Morioka
FTNagano Parceiro1‑2Kagoshima United
FTVanraure Hachinohe2‑1FC Imabari
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑1 FC Ryukyu
FTEhime FC0‑5 Mito Hollyhock
FTKyoto Sanga0‑0 Ventforet Kofu
FTMachida Zelvia0‑1 Kitakyushu
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑3 Okayama
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑0 SC Sagamihara
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu0‑1Fukushima United
FTFC Gifu1‑2YSCC Yokohama
FTGainare Tottori0‑3Kataller Toyama
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑1Grulla Morioka
FTNagano Parceiro1‑2Kagoshima United
FTVanraure Hachinohe2‑1FC Imabari
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards1‑3 Bidco United
FTVihiga United0‑4 Tusker
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange3‑1Swift Hesperange
FTF91 Dudelange4‑3RM Hamm Benfica
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1‑3Wiltz
FTFC Rodange 912‑2FC Victoria Rosport
FTJeunesse Esch0‑3Fola Esch
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg0‑0Progres Niederkorn
FTUna Strassen4‑1Union Titus Petange
FTUS Hostert4‑4US Mondorf les Bains
Moldova flag Moldova Cup
FTSheriff Tiraspol0‑0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro flag Montenegro Cup
FTFK Buducnost3‑1Decic Tuzi
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat0‑0Wydad Casablanca
FTMAT Tetouan2‑1Hassania Agadir
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda3‑2Chabab Mohammedia
FTRaja Casablanca3‑2FAR Rabat
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAkwa United2‑1 Kwara United
FTEnyimba0‑0Heartland
FTIfeanyi Uba0‑0Enugu Rangers
FTKatsina United1‑0Warri Wolves
FTLobi Stars2‑1 Sunshine Stars
FTMFM FC1‑0Akwa Starlets
FTNasarawa United1‑0Adamawa United
FTPlateau United0‑0Kano Pillars
FTAkwa United2‑1Kwara United
FTEnyimba0‑0Heartland
FTIfeanyi Uba0‑0Enugu Rangers
FTKatsina United1‑0Warri Wolves
FTLobi Stars2‑1Sunshine Stars
FTMFM FC1‑0Akwa Starlets
FTNasarawa United1‑0Adamawa United
FTPlateau United0‑0Kano Pillars
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann3‑0 Stromsgodset
FTHaugesund4‑2Viking FK
FTKristiansund BK1‑0Lillestrom
FTMjondalen0‑0 Molde
FTOdd1‑0 Bodo/Glimt
FTRosenborg4‑2 Stabaek IF
FTTromso0‑2 Sarpsborg
FTValerenga3‑1 Sandefjord
FTBrann3‑0Stromsgodset
FTHaugesund4‑2Viking FK
FTKristiansund BK1‑0Lillestrom
FTMjondalen0‑0 Molde
FTOdd1‑0 Bodo/Glimt
FTRosenborg4‑2Stabaek IF
FTRed Card Tromso0‑2Sarpsborg
FTValerenga3‑1 Sandefjord
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTFredrikstad4‑0Jerv
FTIK Start2‑0 Aalesunds FK
FTStroemmen0‑0Ranheim
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate1‑2 Olimpia
Peru flag Peru Primera División
AETSporting Cristal2‑0 Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna1‑1 Stomil Olsztyn
FTOdra Opole1‑0 Nieciecza
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑4 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRio Ave0‑2 Arouca
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAD Sanjoanense0‑0Sao Joao Ver
FTAmarante FC1‑3CF Canelas 2010
FTGuimaraes B0‑1AD Fafe
FTLeca FC2‑2Gondomar SC
FTMarítimo II0‑1Lusitania FC Lourosa
FTPraiense2‑2Amora FC
FTReal Sport Clube De Queluz1‑0SC Olhanense
FTSC Maria Fonte1‑0SC Mirandela
FTTorreense2‑0Vitoria Setubal
FTUD Santarem1‑1AC Marinhense
FTUniao de Leiria0‑2CF Estrela Da Amadora
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC1‑0 Gangwon FC
FTPohang Steelers1‑0 Gwangju FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa2‑2FC Anyang
FTGyeongnam FC1‑1Ansan Greeners
FTSangju Sangmu1‑1Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑0 Farul Constanta
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTDacia Unirea Braila1‑0Otelul Galati
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny2‑0Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTFC Kazanka Moscow5‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTFC Lada Togliatti0‑5FC Chelyabinsk
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk1‑0FC Sokol Saratov
FTFC Murom1‑1FK Smolensk
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk1‑3Tyumen
FTFC Salyut Belgorod3‑1FK Kaluga
FTFC Strogino Moscow3‑2Avangard Kursk
FTFC Zvezda Perm3‑1FC Orenburg II
FTFK Dinamo Moskva II2‑2FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFK Ryazan3‑1Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk2‑0Fc Khimki-M
FTKrasny0‑1Metalurg Vidnoe
FTLada SOK0‑0Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTLeningradets1‑2Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTSaturn Ramenskoye3‑2Kvant Obninsk
FTTver FC3‑0Znamya Truda
FTZenit Izhevsk1‑3FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTZnamya Noginsk3‑3Fakel II
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli1‑2Al-Ettifaq
FTAl Hilal3‑2Al-Faisaly
FTAl Nassr FC1‑2Al Ittihad
FTAl Qadasiya1‑1Abha
FTAl Shabab3‑0Al Wehda
FTAl-Ain Atawlah3‑4Al Batin
FTAl-Raed2‑2Al Fateh FC
FTDhamk2‑0Al-Taawon
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTJaraaf0‑2Teungueth
FTPikine3‑0AS Dakar Sacre
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Krka0‑2Koper
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTTS Galaxy FC1‑0 Orlando Pirates
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC1‑0 Gangwon FC
FTPohang Steelers1‑0 Gwangju FC
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlbacete1‑2 Fuenlabrada
FTAlcorcon1‑0 Espanyol
FTGijon0‑2 Almeria
FTMalaga3‑0 CD Castellon
FTMirandes0‑2 Sabadell
FTPonferradina2‑2 Real Mallorca
FTRayo Vallecano0‑1 Lugo
FTReal Cartagena1‑1 Girona
FTReal Zaragoza0‑5 Leganes
FTUD Logrones0‑1 Las Palmas
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
AETHammarby IF0‑0Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTVasalunds IF1‑0Oesters IF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTDalkurd FF1‑0Haninge
FTIF Brommapojkarna6‑0Täby
FTIFK Lulea3‑3Karlstad BK
FTLjungskile1‑0Vänersborgs IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion2‑3 Thun
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTFK Mykolaiv2‑1Volyn
FTPrykarpattia3‑1Avanhard
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Penarol5‑2 Boston River
FTDeportivo Maldonado0‑0 River Plate
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTInter Miami CF0‑3 D.C. United
FTLA Galaxy1‑0 San Jose
FTReal Salt Lake1‑1 Minnesota United FC
FTSporting KC3‑2 Houston
FTColorado3‑0FC Dallas
FTInter Miami CF0‑3 D.C. United
FTPhiladelphia3‑0Portland
FTReal Salt Lake1‑1Minnesota United FC
FTSporting KC3‑2 Houston
USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II0‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTNew Mexico United0‑1 Loudoun United
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑0 Memphis 901
FTOrange County SC3‑4 La Galaxy II
FTSacramento Republic0‑1 Phoenix Rising
FTSan Antonio FC1‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTSan Diego Loyal2‑1 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTSwope Park Rangers0‑0El Paso Locomotive
FTAtlanta United II0‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTLouisville City FC1‑2 Indy Eleven
FTNew Mexico United0‑1 Loudoun United
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑0 Memphis 901
FTOrange County SC3‑4 La Galaxy II
FTOrange County SC3‑4 La Galaxy II
FTSacramento Republic0‑1 Phoenix Rising
FTSacramento Republic0‑1 Phoenix Rising
FTSan Antonio FC1‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTSan Diego Loyal2‑1 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTSwope Park Rangers0‑0El Paso Locomotive
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNorth Carolina1‑2 FC Tucson
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC1‑3 Forward Madison FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1‑2Yaracuyanos FC
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑0Zamora FC
Zambia Premier League
FTZESCO United4‑0Kitwe United Fc

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top