The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 18‑Jul‑2021)

Scotland League Cup
FTRoss County0‑3Dundee
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCS Constantine1‑2 JS Kabylie
FTNA Hussein Dey3‑0 Olympique de Medea
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTHB Chelghoum Laid1‑0MCB Oued Sly
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑1 San Lorenzo
FTHuracan2‑1 Defensa y Justicia
FTRiver Plate1‑2 Colon
FTVelez0‑0 Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAgropecuario0‑1 Deportivo Riestra
FTAtletico Rafaela2‑0 Brown de Adrogue
FTClub Atletico Mitre1‑2 Chacarita
FTDeportivo Moron0‑2 Atletico Guemes
FTDeportivo Moron0‑2 Atletico Guemes
FTFerro Carril Oeste1‑2 Club Almagro
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Arsenal de Sarandi1‑1San Lorenzo Red Card
FTHuracan2‑1 Defensa y Justicia
FTIndependiente0‑0 Argentinos Juniors
FTRiver Plate1‑2 Colon Red Card
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTBoca Unidos1‑2 Defensores VR
FTCirculo Deportivo0‑1CASD Camioneros
FTCiudad de Bolívar4‑0 Desamparados
FTClub Cipolletti3‑1 Huracan
FTClub Sportivo Penarol0‑3 Olimpo
FTGimnasia Concepción0‑0Central Norte
FTGimnasia y Tiro2‑1 Sportivo Belgrano
FTIndependiente Chivilcoy2‑0 Sol de Mayo
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu2‑1 Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTRacing de Cordoba2‑1 CA Chaco For Ever
FTSportivo Estudiantes1‑2 Deportivo Madryn
FTSportivo Las Parejas2‑0 Union de Sunchales
FTVilla Mitre2‑2 Sansinena
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTFlandria4‑0 Deportivo Armenio
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTRockingham City2‑1Gwelup Croatia
Bangladesh Premier League
FTAbahani Limited Dhaka2‑4Arambagh
FTBashundhara Kings1‑2Sheikn Jamal Dhanmondi Club
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Vitebsk2‑0 Neman Grodno
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Vitebsk2‑0 Neman Grodno
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTIndependiente Petrolero1‑2 Always Ready
FTOriente Petrolero3‑0 Blooming
FTThe Strongest2‑1 Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0‑0 Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑3 Palmeiras
FTBahia0‑5 Flamengo
FTChapecoense2‑3 Cuiaba
FTCorinthians1‑2 Atletico MG
FTFluminense0‑1 Gremio
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑3 Palmeiras
FTBahia0‑5 Flamengo
FTChapecoense2‑3 Cuiaba
FTFluminense0‑1 Gremio
FTInternacional1‑0Juventude Red Card
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑2 Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTVasco da Gama1‑1 Nautico
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTFerroviário CE1‑0 Manaus
FTItuano2‑1 Ypiranga Erechim
FTVolta Redonda1‑0Floresta
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAtlético Alagoinhas0‑0Sergipe
FTJaraguá EC GO0‑4Brasiliense
FTRio Branco PR1‑4 Cascavel
Cameroon Elite ONE
FTNew Star de Douala2‑2APEJES FC
FTPanthère1‑2Colombe
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC1‑2Cavalry FC
FTPacific FC1‑2Forge FC
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande3‑1 Chongqing Liangjiang
FTHenan Songshan Longmen2‑0 Qingdao Huanghai
FTShandong Luneng0‑0 Guangzhou City
FTShenzhen Ruby FC2‑1Cangzhou Mighty Lions
FTGuangzhou Evergrande3‑1 Chongqing Liangjiang
FTRed Card Henan Songshan Longmen2‑0 Qingdao Huanghai
FTShandong Luneng0‑0 Guangzhou City
FTShenzhen Ruby FC2‑1Cangzhou Mighty Lions
China League One
FTGuizhou Zhicheng3‑1Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTJiangxi Liansheng2‑2Sichuan Jiuniu
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑1Xinjiang Tianshan
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng3‑1Shaanxi Changan Athletic
FTJiangxi Liansheng2‑2Sichuan Jiuniu
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑1Xinjiang Tianshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportes Quindio2‑0CD Jaguares
FTEnvigado2‑2 Atlético Nacional
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑2Deportivo Cali
CONCACAF Gold Cup
FTGrenada0‑4 Qatar
FTMartinique1‑2 Haiti
FTPanama2‑3 Honduras
FTUSA1‑0 Canada
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra3‑1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus1‑1 Brondby
FTFC Copenhagen2‑2 Aalborg
FTNordsjaelland1‑2 Viborg
FTVejle0‑2Randers Freja
Denmark Superligaen
FTAGF Aarhus1‑1 Brondby
FTRed Card FC Copenhagen2‑2 Aalborg
FTNordsjaelland1‑2 Viborg
FTVejle0‑2Randers Freja
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas3‑0 Guayaquil City
FTBarcelona SC3‑0 CSD Macara
FTIndependiente del Valle0‑0 Deportivo Cuenca
FTManta FC0‑4 Emelec
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTEl Nacional1‑0 Chacaritas
FTGualaceo SC4‑2 Atletico Porteno
FTGuayaquil1‑2Cumbayá
FTIndependiente Juniors3‑1LDU Portoviejo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTLev Tallinn4‑1Nomme Kalju
FTPaide Linnameeskond1‑1Tammeka Tartu
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
20Al-Ettifaq0‑0Honved
45+FK Bokelj0‑0FK Mornar Bar
45+Vizela0‑0Maritimo
7Covilha0‑0Portimonense
FTAS Roma2‑0 Ternana
FTBenfica2‑1 Almeria
FTBohemians 19053‑4Karlovy Vary
FTDerby1‑2Man Utd
FTDnipro-10‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTElche6‑1Atromitos
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑2Antalyaspor
FTFC Khimki1‑5 Spartak Moscow
FTFC Koln2‑0Schaffhausen
FTKrylya Sovetov0‑1Ural
FTNecaxa2‑0Club Queretaro
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑0SKRA Czestochowa
FTTikves0‑1Renova
FTUD Poblense0‑1 Real Mallorca
FTWesterlo3‑1KV Mechelen
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTGnistan2‑0VPS Vaasa
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTOTP4‑0RoPS II
FTSJK Akatemia8‑1Jakobstads Bollklubb
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars2‑1Karela
FTAsante Kotoko0‑1 Elmina Sharks
FTEbusua Dwarfs2‑1 Bechem United
FTLegon Cities3‑2 Eleven Wonders
FTLiberty Pro FC0‑0King Faisal Babes
FTMedeama1‑0Berekum Chelsea
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHafnarfjordur1‑0 Fylkir Reykjavik
FTKA Akureyri2‑0HK Kopavogs
FTKR Reykjavik1‑1Breidablik
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Karkh0‑0Baghdad FC
FTAl Minaa1‑1Naft Al Wasat
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin1‑1Longford
FTWaterford1‑0Sligo Rovers
FTBohemians Dublin1‑1Longford
FTWaterford1‑0Sligo Rovers
Jamaica Premier League
FTHumble Lions FC1‑3 Vere United
FTMolynes United2‑2 Mount Pleasant Fc
Japan J. League Div.2
FTEhime FC2‑2Tokyo Verdy
FTMachida Zelvia1‑0Sagamihara
FTOkayama0‑1Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTOmiya Ardija2‑2FC Ryukyu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2‑2 Tokyo Verdy
FTMachida Zelvia1‑0 SC Sagamihara
FTOkayama0‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTOmiya Ardija2‑2 FC Ryukyu
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Jazeera3‑1 Al Aqaba
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTArys0‑2Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTTalanta2‑1Nakumatt
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto2‑2FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZaria Balti0‑1 Milsami Orhei
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTDinamo-Auto2‑2 Sfîntul Gheorghe
FTZaria Balti0‑1Milsami Orhei
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid0‑1Chabab Mohammedia
FTDifaa El Jadida3‑1 RSB Berkane
FTFUS Rabat0‑0 Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTMaghreb Fes2‑2CR Khemis Zemamra
FTWydad Casablanca2‑4 Ittihad Tanger
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAdamawa United0‑0Sunshine Stars
FTEnyimba2‑1 Jigawa Golden Stars
FTHeartland2‑1 Enugu Rangers
FTKano Pillars2‑0 Akwa Starlets
FTKatsina United1‑1 Lobi Stars
FTNasarawa United1‑0MFM FC
FTPlateau United4‑0 Ifeanyi Uba
FTRivers United1‑1 Akwa United
FTWarri Wolves1‑0Kwara United
FTWikki Tourists1‑0 Abia Warriors
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1‑1 Mjondalen
FTHaugesund3‑1 Valerenga
FTKristiansund BK2‑0 Sandefjord
FTLillestrom1‑1 Molde
FTStromsgodset2‑1Stabaek IF
FTTromso1‑3 Rosenborg
FTBrann1‑1Mjondalen
FTHaugesund3‑1Valerenga
FTKristiansund BK2‑0 Sandefjord
FTLillestrom1‑1Molde
FTStromsgodset2‑1Stabaek IF
FTTromso1‑3Rosenborg
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTFredrikstad3‑1 Bryne
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTArendal Fotball2‑2Nardo
FTOdds BK II2‑1Sotra SK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuarani3‑0 Sol de America
FTOlimpia1‑3 Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Lima4‑1 Ayacucho FC
FTSport Boys1‑4 Cienciano
FTSport Huancayo0‑3 FBC Melgar
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang1‑2Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑0 Targoviste
FTUTA Arad0‑0 Farul Constanta
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
14FK Kolomna0‑0Metalurg Vidnoe
FTAvangard Kursk1‑0FK Kaluga
FTFc Dnepr Smolensk0‑0Sochi
FTFC Kazanka Moscow2‑3Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTFC Lada Togliatti0‑3FC Chelyabinsk
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk2‑1Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTFK Dinamo Moskva II0‑0FC Murom
FTKvant Obninsk2‑1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTTorpedo Vladimir1‑4Znamya Truda
FTZnamya Noginsk3‑1FC Strogino Moscow
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTBiolog Novokubansk3‑3Tuapse
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk4‑0FC Yessentuki
FTFC Spartak Nalchik3‑2FK Makhachkala
FTForte Taganrog3‑0Druzhba Maikop
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑1 Radnicki Nis
FTMladost Lucani0‑1 Radnicki 1923
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje2‑3 Maribor
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑0 Kalmar FF
FTIFK Goteborg3‑2 Mjallby AIF
FTIFK Norrkoping0‑1 Hacken
FTOrebro SK0‑2 Hammarby IF
FTAIK Solna2‑0 Kalmar FF
FTIFK Goteborg3‑2 Mjallby AIF
FTIFK Norrkoping0‑1 Hacken Red Card
FTOrebro SK0‑2 Hammarby IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna2‑0GIF Sundsvall
FTVaesteraas SK0‑4 Helsingborg IF
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union3‑1 Kagera Sugar
FTDodoma Jiji0‑0Young Africans
FTJKT Tanzania2‑1 Mtibwa Sugar
FTKinondoni MC1‑0Ihefu FC
FTMbeya City4‑0 Biashara Mara United
FTPolisi Tanzania FC1‑0 Mwadui
FTRuvu Shooting0‑1 Azam
FTSimba SC4‑0 Namungo FC
FTTanzania Prisons1‑1 Gwambina FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
13CD Nacional0‑0Villa Espanola
45+Liverpool0‑0Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColorado1‑1 San Jose
FTColumbus2‑1 New York City
FTLos Angeles FC2‑1 Real Salt Lake
FTMinnesota United FC1‑0 Seattle
FTMontreal5‑4 Cincinnati
FTNashville Sc5‑1 Chicago
FTPhiladelphia2‑1 D.C. United
FTPortland1‑0 FC Dallas
FTToronto FC1‑1 Orlando
FTVancouver2‑1 LA Galaxy
FTColorado1‑1San Jose
FTLos Angeles FC2‑1 Real Salt Lake
FTMinnesota United FC1‑0Seattle
FTNashville Sc5‑1 Chicago Red Card
FTPortland1‑0 FC Dallas
FTVancouver2‑1LA Galaxy
USA USL Championship
FTEl Paso Locomotive1‑0Las Vegas Lights FC
FTOrange County SC0‑2 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTPhoenix Rising5‑0 La Galaxy II
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑2Oklahoma City Energy
7Oakland Roots0‑0Tacoma Defiance
FTCharleston Battery3‑1 Hartford Athletic
FTEl Paso Locomotive1‑0 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTIndy Eleven1‑1 Memphis 901
FTLouisville City FC2‑0 Atlanta United II
FTMiami FC2‑1 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTOrange County SC0‑2 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTPhoenix Rising5‑0 La Galaxy II
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds1‑0 Loudoun United
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑2Oklahoma City Energy
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson4‑2 New England Revolution II
FTGreenville Triumph SC2‑3 South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTNorth Texas SC1‑1 Chattanooga
FTRichmond Kickers0‑1 Fort Lauderdale CF
FTNorth Carolina2‑4Toronto II
FTNorth Texas1‑1Chattanooga
FTTucson4‑2New England II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC2‑0 Carabobo FC
FTYaracuyanos FC0‑1Academia Puerto Cabello

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top