The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 05‑Aug‑2021)

UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑4 Celtic
FTGalatasaray1‑1 St Johnstone
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑0Alashkert
FTLincoln Red Imps1‑3 Slovan Bratislava
FTNS Mura0‑0 Zalgiris
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑0 Flora Tallinn
FTRapid Vienna3‑0 Anorthosis
UEFA flag UEFA UEFA Conference League
FTAEL Limassol1‑1FK Qarabag
FTBreidablik2‑3 Aberdeen
FTCSKA Sofia4‑2 NK Osijek
FTDinamo Batumi1‑2 Sivasspor
FTElfsborg1‑1 Velez Mostar
FTFC Luzern0‑3 Feyenoord
FTFK Cukaricki3‑1 Hammarby IF
FTGent2‑2RFS
FTHibernian1‑1 Rijeka
FTKF Laci0‑3 Anderlecht
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑0 Shakhter Karagandy
FTKuPS Kuopio1‑1 FC Astana
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑1 FC Copenhagen
FTMaccabi Haifa7‑2 HB Torshavn
FTPacos Ferreira4‑0 Larne
FTPrishtina2‑1 Bodo/Glimt
FTRakow Czestochowa0‑0 Rubin Kazan
FTRiga FC0‑1 Hibernians FC
FTRosenborg6‑1 NK Domzale
FTSanta Clara2‑0 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0 Teuta
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTSochi1‑1 Partizan Belgrade
FTSpartak Trnava0‑0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTThe New Saints4‑2 Plzen
FTTobol Kustanai0‑1 MSK Zilina
FTTrabzonspor3‑3 Molde
FTUjpest1‑2 Basel
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑2 Dundalk
FTVojvodina0‑1 LASK Linz
World UEFA Europa League
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑4 Celtic
FTGalatasaray1‑1 St Johnstone
FTKairat Almaty0‑0 Alashkert
FTLincoln Red Imps1‑3 Slovan Bratislava
FTNS Mura0‑0 Zalgiris
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑0 Flora Tallinn
FTRapid Vienna3‑0 Anorthosis
World UEFA Europa Conference League
FTAEL Kalloni1‑1FK Qarabag
FTBreidablik2‑3 Aberdeen
FTCSKA Sofia4‑2 NK Osijek
FTDinamo Batumi1‑2 Sivasspor
FTElfsborg1‑1 Velez Mostar
FTFC Luzern0‑3 Feyenoord
FTFK Cukaricki3‑1 Hammarby IF
FTGent2‑2 Rigas FS
FTHibernian1‑1 Rijeka
FTKF Laci0‑3 Anderlecht
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑0 Shakhter Karagandy
FTKuPS Kuopio1‑1 FC Astana
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑1 FC Copenhagen
FTMaccabi Haifa7‑2 HB Torshavn
FTPacos Ferreira4‑0 Larne
FTPrishtina2‑1 Bodo/Glimt
FTRakow Czestochowa0‑0 Rubin Kazan
FTRiga FC0‑1 Hibernians FC
FTRosenborg6‑1 NK Domzale
FTSanta Clara2‑0 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0 Teuta
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTSochi1‑1 Partizan Belgrade
FTSpartak Trnava0‑0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTThe New Saints4‑2 Plzen
FTTobol Kustanai0‑1 MSK Zilina
FTTrabzonspor3‑3 Molde
FTUjpest1‑2 Basel
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑2 Dundalk
FTVojvodina0‑1 LASK Linz
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
APBoca Juniors0‑0River Plate
Armenia 1st League
FTArarat-Armenia II1‑1Urartu II
FTPyunik II1‑1Lernayin Artsakh
Bangladesh Premier League
FTBangladesh Police1‑1Mohammedan SC Dhaka
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTOriente Petrolero4‑0San Jose
FTRoyal Pari Sion1‑1Guabira
FTThe Strongest2‑0Real Tomayapo
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑2CA Paranaense
FTBahia2‑1Atletico MG
FTVasco da Gama1‑2Sao Paulo
Cameroon Elite ONE
FTPanthère0‑1Canon De Yaounde
FTUMS de Loum0‑0Coton Sport
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC0‑1York 9 FC
FTPacific FC2‑1Valour FC
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTUnion Espanola1‑1Huachipato
China flag China Super League
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions0‑2 Guangzhou City
FTChongqing Liangjiang1‑0 Qingdao Huanghai
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑0 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTShandong Luneng4‑2Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTCangzhou Mighty Lions0‑2 Guangzhou City
FTChongqing Liangjiang1‑0 Qingdao Huanghai Red Card
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑0 Henan Songshan Longmen
FTShandong Luneng4‑2Shenzhen Ruby FC
China League One
FTBeijing Baxy0‑1 Beijing Technology
FTNantong Zhiyun1‑1 Hangzhou Greentown
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Baxy0‑1 Beijing Technology
FTNantong Zhiyun1‑1 Hangzhou Greentown
Colombia flag Colombia Copa Colombia
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑0Millonarios
FTBoca Juniors Cali0‑1Deportivo Pereira
FTCD Once Caldas1‑3Independiente Medellin
FTLlaneros FC2‑2Chico FC
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTEl Nacional3‑2Atletico Santo Domingo
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
45+Osogovo0‑0FK Trajal Krusevac
FTAtletico Baleares0‑1Algeciras
FTCD Don Benito1‑2Badajoz
FTEthnikos Achnas3‑1Olympiakos Nicosia
FTGoztepe3‑2Menemen Belediyespor
FTLiverpool1‑0Bologna
FTTvaakers IF0‑0Varbergs Bois
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik2‑0Fjoelnir
FTGrotta2‑1Selfoss UML
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Wehdat Jor5‑0Al-Baqaa
FTRamtha SC2‑0Al Aqaba
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCorrecaminos UAT3‑0Tepatitlán
FTMineros de Zacatecas2‑1Leones Negros
FTVenados1‑0Tlaxcala
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAbia Warriors3‑1 Nasarawa United
FTAkwa Starlets1‑3Enyimba
FTEnugu Rangers2‑0Plateau United
FTHeartland1‑0Kano Pillars
FTIfeanyi Uba1‑0Warri Wolves
FTKwara United3‑0 Katsina United
FTLobi Stars2‑1 Akwa United
FTMFM FC2‑0 Jigawa Golden Stars
FTSunshine Stars1‑0 Rivers United
FTWikki Tourists2‑0 Adamawa United
FTAbia Warriors3‑1Nasarawa United
FTAkwa Starlets1‑3Enyimba
FTEnugu Rangers2‑0Plateau United
FTHeartland1‑0Kano Pillars
FTIfeanyi Uba1‑0Warri Wolves
FTKwara United3‑0Katsina United
FTLobi Stars2‑1Akwa United
FTMFM FC2‑0Jigawa Golden Stars
FTSunshine Stars1‑0Rivers United
FTWikki Tourists2‑0Adamawa United
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Lima2‑1 Academia Cantolao
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTUnirea Constanta0‑2AFC Hermannstadt
Sudan Premier League
FTAl Hilal Omdurman7‑0Hilal Obayed
FTTuti SC Khartoum4‑0Hay Al Arab
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTPiteå IF2‑0Gefle
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTAtenas4‑1Juventud de las Piedras
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAustin FC3‑2 Houston
FTChicago0‑0 New York City
FTColumbus2‑4 D.C. United
FTLA Galaxy1‑0 Real Salt Lake
FTLos Angeles FC1‑4 Sporting KC
FTMontreal2‑2 Atlanta United FC
FTNew England0‑0 Nashville Sc
FTNY Red Bulls0‑0 Cincinnati
FTOrlando1‑1 Inter Miami CF
FTPhiladelphia3‑0 Toronto FC
FTPortland1‑1 San Jose
FTSeattle1‑1 FC Dallas
FTAustin3‑2 Houston Red Card
FTChicago0‑0 New York City Red Card
FTLA Galaxy1‑0 Real Salt Lake
FTLos Angeles FC1‑4 Sporting KC
FTNY Red Bulls0‑0 Cincinnati
FTOrlando1‑1 Inter Miami CF
FTRed Card Portland1‑1 San Jose
FTSeattle1‑1 FC Dallas
USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold2‑1 Colorado Switchbacks
FTBirmingham Legion3‑1 Atlanta United II
FTEl Paso Locomotive2‑0 San Antonio FC
FTOakland Roots0‑1 Phoenix Rising
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑3 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTTulsa Roughnecks0‑2 Indy Eleven
FTAustin Bold2‑1 Colorado Switchbacks
FTBirmingham Legion3‑1 Atlanta United II
FTEl Paso Locomotive2‑0 San Antonio FC
FTHartford Athletic1‑1 Miami FC
FTOakland Roots Phoenix Rising
FTReal Monarchs SLC0‑3 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTTulsa Roughnecks0‑2 Indy Eleven
USA USL League One
FTNew England II3‑0 North Carolina
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTEstudiantes Merida2‑1Zulia
FTMetropolitanos FC1‑1Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top