The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 15‑Aug‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTNewcastle2‑4 West Ham
FTTottenham1‑0 Man City
FTNewcastle2‑4 West Ham
FTTottenham1‑0 Man City
Scotland League Cup
FTCeltic3‑2 Hearts
FTHibernian2‑0 Kilmarnock
FTRaith Rovers2‑1 Aberdeen
APArbroath2‑2 St Johnstone
FTCeltic3‑2 Hearts
FTHibernian2‑0 Kilmarnock
FTRaith Rovers2‑1 Aberdeen
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTNewtown1‑4The New Saints
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTNC Magra2‑1WA Tlemcen
FTOlympique de Medea1‑1JS Kabylie
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTEstudiantes1‑0 Boca Juniors
FTParana1‑0 Central Cordoba
FTPlatense2‑1 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTRosario Central1‑2 Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAll Boys1‑0San Martin de San Juan
FTAlmirante Brown2‑1Chacarita
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2‑0Atletico Rafaela
FTCA Temperley2‑2Quilmes AC
FTClub Almagro0‑1Barracas Central
FTFerro Carril Oeste2‑0Tristan Suarez
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2‑0CA Alvarado
FTSan Telmo1‑2Guillermo Brown
FTSantamarina0‑1Independiente Rivadavia
FTVilla Dalmine1‑0Brown de Adrogue
Argentina Primera Division
FTEstudiantes1‑0 Boca Juniors
FTPatronato1‑0Central Cordoba
FTPlatense2‑1 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTRacing Club2‑0 Newells
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCASD Camioneros0‑0Sansinena
FTCiudad de Bolívar1‑0Juventud Unida Universitario
FTClub Sportivo Penarol2‑1Club Cipolletti
FTCrucero del Norte2‑1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTDefensores VR1‑2Sportivo Belgrano
FTDeportivo Madryn3‑1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTGimnasia Concepción1‑0Douglas Haig
FTHuracan3‑1Desamparados
FTOlimpo4‑0Circulo Deportivo
FTRacing de Cordoba0‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTSol de Mayo0‑0Villa Mitre
FTSportivo Estudiantes1‑0Independiente Chivilcoy
FTUnion de Sunchales3‑2Sarmiento de Resistencia
Armenia Premier League
FTAlashkert0‑2Van
FTArarat2‑0Banants
FTPyunik0‑3Ararat Armenia
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna1‑1 Austria Klagenfurt
FTLASK Linz1‑3 Sturm Graz
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2‑1 Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSt Polten1‑3SV Horn
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna1‑1 Austria Klagenfurt Red Card
FTLASK Linz1‑3 Sturm Graz
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2‑1 Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku2‑2Gabala FK
FTZira FK1‑1FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov1‑0 Minsk
FTFC Smorgon2‑2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTNeman Grodno1‑0 FC Gomel
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTBATE Borisov1‑0 Minsk
FTFC Smorgon2‑2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTNeman Grodno1‑0 FC Gomel
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑1 Standard de Liege
FTCercle Brugge1‑2 Anderlecht
FTGent2‑0 KV Mechelen
FTZulte-Waregem0‑4 Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd2‑3Waasland-Beveren
FTVirton0‑2 Westerlo
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑1 Standard de Liege
FTCercle Brugge1‑2 Anderlecht
FTGent2‑0 KV Mechelen
FTZulte-Waregem0‑4 Club Brugge Red Card
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLommel Utd2‑3Waasland-Beveren
FTVirton0‑2Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTJorge Wilstermann4‑0San Jose
FTOriente Petrolero0‑0Nacional Potosi
FTThe Strongest1‑2Real Santa Cruz
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo2‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTVelez Mostar0‑2Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑0 Palmeiras
FTBahia1‑2 Atletico Goianiense
FTCorinthians3‑1 Ceara
FTCuiaba1‑0 CA Paranaense
FTFlamengo2‑0 Recife
FTFortaleza EC1‑1 Santos
FTSao Paulo2‑1 Gremio
FTBahia1‑2 Atletico Goianiense
FTCorinthians3‑1 Ceara
FTCuiaba1‑0 CA Paranaense
FTFlamengo2‑0 Recife
FTFortaleza EC1‑1 Santos
FTInternacional4‑2 Fluminense
FTSao Paulo2‑1 Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo ASF1‑0Brasil de Pelotas
FTLondrina1‑0 Vila Nova
FTVitoria1‑1 CRB
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTAltos0‑0Tombense
FTCD Santa Cruz0‑0Ferroviário CE
FTOeste1‑2Novorizontino
FTPaysandu2‑0Ec Jacuipense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTGalvez1‑3Penarol AM
FTItabaiana4‑1ASA
FTMadureira RJ0‑0Cianorte PR
FTRetro1‑1Bahia De Feira
Cameroon Elite ONE
FTColombe1‑0APEJES FC
FTCoton Sport7‑0New Star de Douala
FTPanthère3‑4Young Sports Academy
FTTonnerre0‑2Canon De Yaounde
FTUMS de Loum1‑1Les Astres
Canada Canadian Championship
FTFC Edmonton0‑2Cavalry FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTEverton De Vina1‑2 Deportes Melipilla
FTPalestino0‑2 Curico Unido
FTUniversidad de Chile0‑2 Cobresal
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Santa Cruz2‑0San Marcos
FTCoquimbo Unido1‑0C.D. Arturo Fernández Vial
FTDeportes Puerto Montt0‑0Deportes Iquique
FTDeportes Temuco0‑2Santiago Morning
Chile Primera Division
FTHuachipato2‑1Universidad Catolica
FTRed Card Red Card Palestino0‑2Curico Unido
FTUniversidad de Chile0‑2Cobresal
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan4‑2 Shanghai Shenhua
FTChangchun Yatai3‑1 Dalian Professional
FTShanghai Port5‑0 Tianjin Tigers
FTWuhan Zall1‑1Hebei Zhongji
FTBeijing Guoan4‑2 Shanghai Shenhua
FTChangchun Yatai3‑1 Dalian Professional
FTShanghai Port5‑0 Tianjin Tigers Red Card Red Card
FTWuhan Zall1‑1Hebei Zhongji
China League One
FTHangzhou Greentown3‑0Beijing Technology
FTNantong Zhiyun0‑1 Meizhou Hakka FC
China flag China League 1
FTHangzhou Greentown3‑0Beijing Technology
FTNantong Zhiyun0‑1 Meizhou Hakka FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Jaguares1‑1 Atletico Junior
FTDeportivo Cali2‑2 Millonarios
FTIndependiente Medellin2‑0 America de Cali
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTValledupar0‑0Tigres FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTLD Alajuelense4‑1Club Sport Herediano
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon1‑1Guadalupe FC
FTSantos de Guapiles2‑1Guanacasteca
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Osijek1‑0 Rijeka
FTNK Sibenik6‑2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava3‑1 Pardubice
FTSlovacko1‑0 Hradec Kralove
FTSlovan Liberec0‑1 Plzen
FTTeplice1‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Brno4‑0Vysocina Jihlava
FTFC Vlasim4‑1SK Lisen
FTSparta Praha II0‑3FK Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTAdmira Praha2‑3Viktoria Plzeň II
FTFC Fastav Zlin B4‑1Fc Vysocina Jihlava B
FTFC Hradec Kralove B2‑3Sokol Brozany
FTFK Chlumec NC5‑0FK Teplice B
FTPardubice II1‑4TJ Sokol Zivanice
FTPříbram II1‑2Písek
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B4‑0FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTSK Unicov4‑1Znojmo
FTSK Zapy1‑1FK Zbuzany 1953
FTSokol Hostouň1‑2Motorlet Praha
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava3‑1 Pardubice
FTRed Card Slovacko1‑0 Hradec Králové
FTSlovan Liberec0‑1 Plzen
FTTeplice1‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus1‑3 FC Copenhagen
FTOB Odense1‑1 Silkeborg
Denmark Superligaen
FTAGF Aarhus1‑3 FC Copenhagen
FTOB Odense1‑1 Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTNaestved1‑0Kolding IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEmelec3‑0 CSD Macara
FTGuayaquil City2‑1 Delfin
FTManta FC0‑0 Mushuc Runa SC
FTOrense SC1‑0 Barcelona SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby2‑1Misr El-Maqasa
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)2‑2Firpo
FTCD Águila4‑1Atlético Marte
FTCD Municipal Limeño0‑3CD FAS
FTPlatense1‑1Once Deportivo
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑1CD Chalatenango
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTNomme Kalju3‑1Tulevik Viljandi
FTPaernu Linnameeskond1‑1Paide Linnameeskond
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTEB Streymur1‑307 Vestur
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑0Real Madrid Castilla
FTGD Fontinhas1‑1Rabo De Peixe
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki1‑0 IFK Mariehamn
FTKuPS Kuopio4‑0 KTP Kotka
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTMikkelin Palloilijat1‑2Jaro
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTKiffen0‑1Järvenpään Palloseura
FTNarpes Kraft2‑2Vaajakoski
FTPEPO Lappeenranta4‑1Atlantis
FTRoPS II0‑2JS Hercules
FTSJK Akatemia1‑0GBK
FTVJS0‑3GrIFK
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki1‑0 IFK Mariehamn
FTKuPS Kuopio4‑0 KTP Kotka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers3‑0 Olympique Lyonnais
FTBrest1‑1 Rennes
FTClermont2‑0 Troyes
FTLens2‑2 St Etienne
FTMarseille2‑2 Bordeaux
FTNantes2‑0 Metz
FTReims3‑3 Montpellier
FTAngers3‑0 Olympique Lyonnais Red Card
FTBrest1‑1 Rennes
FTClermont2‑0 Troyes Red Card
FTLens2‑2 St Etienne
FTRed Card Marseille2‑2 Bordeaux
FTNantes2‑0 Metz
FTReims3‑3 Montpellier
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFC Koln3‑1 Hertha Berlin
FTMainz1‑0 RB Leipzig
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTFC Koln3‑1 Hertha Berlin
FTMainz1‑0 RB Leipzig
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHeidenheim1‑1Hansa Rostock
FTSV Darmstadt 986‑1FC Ingolstadt 04
FTWerder Bremen1‑4SC Paderborn 07
Germany Liga 3
FTViktoria Berlin4‑0 Kaiserslautern
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑1 Wurzburger Kickers
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim1‑1 Hansa Rostock
FTSV Darmstadt 986‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTWerder Bremen1‑4 SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTViktoria Berlin4‑0 Kaiserslautern
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑1 Wurzburger Kickers
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala4‑0Nueva Concepcion
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑3Comunicaciones
FTGuastatoya0‑0Solola FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTDeportivo Marquense3‑0Puerto San José
FTSanarate2‑1Deportivo Mictlan
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Olimpia1‑1Vida
FTCD Platense0‑2Real Espana
FTLobos UPNFM3‑0Honduras Progreso
FTVictoria0‑2Real Sociedad
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
90+Zalaegerszegi TE1‑2Puskas Academia
FTUjpest1‑1 Honved
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba2‑2Tiszakécske
FTBudafoki1‑1Szeged 2011
FTETO FC Gyor1‑1Szentlorinc SE
FTIII Keruleti Tve1‑2Dorogi FC
FTKecskemeti TE3‑1FC Ajka
FTNyiregyhaza0‑0Haladas
FTPecs MFC1‑1Budaorsi SC
FTSiofok1‑1Diosgyori
FTSzolnok3‑1Soroksar SC
FTVasas2‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
Hungary NB I
FTUjpest1‑1 Honved
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTHafnarfjordur5‑0Leiknir Reykjavik
FTKA Akureyri2‑1Stjarnan
FTValur Reykjavík2‑1Keflavik
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin1‑0 Sligo Rovers
FTDerry City1‑0 Dundalk
FTDrogheda0‑1 Shamrock Rovers
FTBohemians Dublin1‑0 Sligo Rovers
FTDerry City1‑0 Dundalk
FTDrogheda0‑1 Shamrock Rovers
Coppa Italia
FTEmpoli4‑2 Vicenza
FTParma1‑3 Lecce
APTorino0‑0 Cremonese
APVenezia1‑1 Frosinone
FTEmpoli4‑2 Vicenza
FTParma1‑3 Lecce
Jamaica Premier League
FTHumble Lions FC2‑0Harbour View FC
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFukuoka2‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTKashima Antlers3‑0 Tokushima Vortis
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Shonan
FTYokohama FM5‑1 Oita Trinita
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFukuoka2‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTKashima Antlers3‑0 Tokushima Vortis
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0 Shonan
FTYokohama FM5‑1 Oita Trinita
Japan J. League Div.2
FTEhime FC2‑2Kitakyushu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC2‑2 Kitakyushu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTAktobe1‑1FC Astana
FTAtyrau1‑3Tobol Kustanai
FTKaspiy2‑4Kairat Almaty
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils1‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
45+Nevezis0‑0Zalgiris
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2‑1Hegelmann Litauen
FTTrakai1‑3FK Suduva
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBanga II3‑1Sūduva II
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch2‑0FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTSwift Hesperange0‑2Union Titus Petange
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev2‑0Rabotnicki
FTBorec Veles2‑1FK Tikves
FTFK Skopje0‑0Bregalnica Stip
FTFK Struga1‑0Pelister
FTShkendija1‑2Renova
FTShkupi2‑0FK Makedonija GP
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTPerak II1‑4PDRM
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC3‑0 Mazatlan FC
FTCruz Azul4‑0 Toluca
FTMonterrey3‑1 CF Pachuca
FTPumas UNAM0‑0 Club Queretaro
FTClub Atlas0‑1 Club America Red Card
FTClub Leon FC3‑0 Mazatlan FC
FTCruz Azul4‑0 Toluca Red Card
FTRed Card Monterrey3‑1 CF Pachuca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFloreşti1‑5FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTFC Floresti1‑5 Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑1Sutjeska
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
FTArsenal Tivat2‑1FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FTFK Berane1‑0FK Cetinje
FTIgalo1‑2OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
FTKom2‑0Grbalj Radanovici
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht4‑0 Sparta Rotterdam
FTPEC Zwolle0‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTSC Cambuur1‑2 FC Groningen
FTRed Card Willem II0‑4 Feyenoord
FTFC Utrecht4‑0 Sparta Rotterdam
FTPEC Zwolle0‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTSC Cambuur1‑2 FC Groningen
FTWillem II0‑4 Feyenoord
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTH&H Export Sebaco FC0‑1Deportivo Ocotal
FTUNAN Managua FC1‑0Jalapa FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev2‑0Rabotnicki
FTBorec Veles2‑1FK Tikves
FTFK Skopje0‑0Bregalnica Stip
FTFK Struga1‑0Pelister
FTShkendija1‑2Renova
FTShkupi2‑0FK Makedonija GP
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann3‑2 Sandefjord
FTLillestrom0‑1 Bodo/Glimt
FTMjondalen1‑2 Rosenborg
FTOdd4‑2 Haugesund
FTTromso1‑1 Valerenga
FTViking FK3‑2 Molde
FTBrann3‑2 Sandefjord
FTLillestrom0‑1 Bodo/Glimt
FTMjondalen1‑2 Rosenborg
FTOdd4‑2 Haugesund
FTTromso1‑1 Valerenga
FTViking FK3‑2 Molde
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
3Asker0‑0Tromsdalen
FTAlta4‑3Kvik Halden FK
FTSenja1‑2Floroe
Pakistan Premier League
FTKRL1‑1Pakistan Civil Aviation FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLuqueno1‑4 Guarani
FTOlimpia0‑3 Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Universidad0‑3 Academia Cantolao
FTCienciano0‑0 Sport Huancayo
FTSport Boys2‑0 Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑0 Gornik Leczna
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑0 Pogon Szczecin
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑0 Gornik Leczna
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑0 Pogon Szczecin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Polkowice2‑4 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTOdra Opole1‑2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTWidzew Lodz2‑0 Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRadunia Stezyca2‑1Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FTSlask Wroclaw II2‑2Motor Lublin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao1‑2 Porto
FTPortimonense0‑1 Gil Vicente
FTSanta Clara2‑2 Moreirense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCD Nacional4‑0Vilafranquense
FTCovilha2‑1Academico de Viseu
FTFarense1‑1 Rio Ave
FTPenafiel0‑1 Benfica B
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao1‑2 Porto
FTPortimonense0‑1 Gil Vicente
FTSanta Clara2‑2 Moreirense Red Card
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCD Nacional4‑0Vilafranquense Red Card Red Card
FTCovilha2‑1Academico de Viseu Red Card
FTFarense1‑1Rio Ave
FTPenafiel0‑1Benfica B
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTCDC Montalegre1‑0Pevidem SC
FTCova da Piedade2‑1Alverca FC
FTGuimaraes B2‑0Lusitania FC Lourosa
FTSao Joao Ver1‑1AD Fafe
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGwangju FC1‑0 Incheon United
FTJeonbuk Motors3‑2 FC Seoul
FTPohang Steelers3‑1 Suwon City FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑2Daejeon Citizen
FTAsan Mugunghwa1‑2Sangju Sangmu
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑0 Steaua Bucharest
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑2 Arges Pitesti
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑1Gloria Buzau
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar3‑2 Arsenal Tula
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑1 Zenit St Petersburg
FTRubin Kazan1‑1 Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Krasnodar3‑2 Arsenal Tula
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑1 Zenit St Petersburg Red Card
FTRubin Kazan1‑1 Krylya Sovetov
Russia Football National League
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow3‑2 Alania Vladikavkaz
FTTomsk2‑1Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow3‑2 Alania Vladikavkaz
FTTomsk2‑1Akron Tolyatti
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAmkar6‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTAnzhi Makhachkala2‑1Dinamo Stavropol
FTArsenal Tula II0‑0FC Salyut Belgorod
FTAvangard Kursk0‑3FK Ryazan
FTDinamo Bryansk2‑0Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTDinamo Moscow II3‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑4SKA Rostov
FTFC Chayka1‑0FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTFC Chelyabinsk1‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTFC Chita1‑1Baltika BFU
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk2‑0Biolog Novokubansk
FTFC Murom0‑1Shinnik
FTFC Sokol Saratov2‑0Fakel II
FTFC Spartak Nalchik2‑1FC Yessentuki
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk2‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1‑2Kairat Moskva
FTFK Kaluga0‑2Dinamo Vladivostok
FTFK Kolomna2‑4SKA Khabarovsk II
FTForte Taganrog0‑0FK Makhachkala
FTKrasava Odintsovo0‑2LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI0‑2Krasava Odintsovo
FTPeresvet Podolsk2‑3Fc Khimki-M
FTRodina3‑1FC Strogino Moscow
FTTorpedo Vladimir1‑1FK Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FTTuapse3‑1Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg1‑2FC Orenburg II
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑0Znamya Truda
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg5‑2Dinamo St Petersburg
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
1FK Spartak Subotica0‑0Vojvodina
FTFK Cukaricki0‑0 Radnicki Nis
FTVozdovac3‑2 Novi Pazar
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFk Imt Beograd0‑0FK Zlatibor
FTKabel0‑3Fk Zarkovo
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC4‑1Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSpartak Trnava2‑0 Zlate Moravce
FTTatran Lip Mikulas2‑1 MSK Zilina
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin1‑2FC Rohoznik
FTPetrzalka Akademia2‑1Partizan Bardejov
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
90+NS Mura2‑2NK Radomlje
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑3 Koper
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTFuzinar2‑1ND Ilirija 1911
FTRudar Velenje1‑2ND Beltinci
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1‑2 Cape Town City
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑2 Kaizer Chiefs
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGwangju FC1‑0 Incheon United
FTJeonbuk Motors3‑2 FC Seoul
FTPohang Steelers3‑1 Suwon City FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona4‑2 Real Sociedad
FTCelta de Vigo1‑2 Atletico Madrid
FTSevilla3‑0 Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada1‑2 Tenerife
FTGijon1‑0 Burgos
FTLas Palmas1‑1 Real Valladolid
FTOviedo2‑2 Lugo
Spain La Liga
FTBarcelona4‑2 Real Sociedad
FTRed Card Celta de Vigo1‑2 Atletico Madrid Red Card
FTSevilla3‑0 Rayo Vallecano Red Card
Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada1‑2 Tenerife
FTGijon1‑0 Burgos
FTRed Card Las Palmas1‑1 Real Valladolid
FTOviedo2‑2 Lugo
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDegerfors IF3‑0 Hacken
FTHammarby IF0‑2 Elfsborg
FTMjallby AIF0‑1 Djurgardens
FTOstersunds FK1‑2 IFK Norrkoping
FTDegerfors IF3‑0 Hacken
FTHammarby IF0‑2 Elfsborg
FTMjallby AIF0‑1 Djurgardens
FTOstersunds FK1‑2 IFK Norrkoping
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTLandskrona Bois1‑0Vaesteraas SK
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑0Gais
FTVasalunds IF3‑1Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska FF Södertälje1‑2Sollentuna FF
FTIFK Lulea2‑3Gefle
FTTäby2‑1Piteå IF
FTTrollhättan1‑1Tvaakers IF
FTUmea FC1‑1Dalkurd FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTCham0‑1FC Luzern
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAdana Demirspor0‑1 Fenerbahce
FTAntalyaspor1‑1 Goztepe
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑1 Alanyaspor
FTAdana Demirspor0‑1 Fenerbahce
FTAntalyaspor1‑1 Goztepe
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑1 Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor1‑1 Adanaspor
FTKeciorengucu1‑1 Altinordu
FTTuzlaspor1‑1 Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTMenemen Belediyespor2‑0 Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv1‑1Oleksandria
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑1FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTFC Lviv1‑1Oleksandria
FTRed Card Kolos Kovalivka1‑1FC Rukh Vynnyky
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCD Nacional1‑0Liverpool
FTClub Atletico Torque3‑0Cerro Largo
FTVilla Espanola1‑1 River Plate
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
19Cincinnati0‑0Philadelphia
7Cincinnati0‑0Philadelphia
FTAtlanta United FC1‑0 Los Angeles FC
FTFC Dallas0‑2 Sporting KC
FTHouston1‑3 Colorado
FTMontreal2‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTNew York City2‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTReal Salt Lake1‑0 Austin FC
FTToronto FC1‑2 New England
FTAtlanta United FC1‑0 Los Angeles FC
FTChicago1‑0 Columbus
FTFC Dallas0‑2 Sporting KC
FTHouston1‑3 Colorado
FTMontreal2‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTNashville Sc5‑2 D.C. United
FTNew York City2‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTReal Salt Lake1‑0 Austin Red Card
FTToronto FC1‑2 New England
USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold0‑0 Miami FC
FTMemphis 9011‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTNew Mexico United1‑1 El Paso Locomotive
FTPhoenix Rising1‑1 Orange County SC
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros2‑5 Colorado Switchbacks
FTSacramento Republic2‑1 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTSan Diego Loyal1‑2 Tacoma Defiance
FTAustin Bold0‑0 Miami FC
FTCharlotte Independence1‑0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTIndy Eleven2‑1 Oklahoma City Energy
FTLouisville City FC2‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
FTMemphis 9011‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTNew Mexico United1‑1 El Paso Locomotive
FTPhoenix Rising1‑1 Orange County SC
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros2‑5 Colorado Switchbacks
FTSacramento Republic2‑1 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTSan Diego Loyal1‑2 Tacoma Defiance
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson0‑1 Union Omaha
FTForward Madison FC2‑1 South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTNorth Texas SC4‑0 North Carolina
FTRichmond Kickers2‑2 New England Revolution II
FTFort Lauderdale CF2‑0Greenville Triumph
FTForward Madison2‑1Tormenta
FTNorth Texas4‑0North Carolina
FTTucson0‑1Union Omaha
Uzbekistan Super League
FTAGMK1‑1Nasaf Qarshi
FTNavbahor Namangan1‑0Lokomotiv Tashkent
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDep. La Guaira0‑2Carabobo FC
FTDeportivo Tachira3‑0Trujillanos FC
FTLala FC1‑1Atletico Venezuela
FTLala FC1‑1Atletico Venezuela

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top