The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 22‑Aug‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal0‑2 Chelsea
FTSouthampton1‑1 Man Utd
FTWolverhampton0‑1 Tottenham
FTArsenal0‑2 Chelsea
FTSouthampton1‑1 Man Utd
FTWolverhampton0‑1 Tottenham
FA Cup
FTAylesbury United8‑0Brimscombe & Thrupp
FTBaldock Town2‑1Grays
FTErith & Belvedere0‑0AFC Croydon Athletic
FTKensington Borough0‑1Romford
FTNorthwich1‑2Clitheroe FC
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee2‑2 Hibernian
FTHearts1‑1 Aberdeen
FTRoss County2‑4 Rangers
FTSt Johnstone0‑1 Dundee Utd
FTDundee2‑2 Hibernian
FTHearts1‑1 Aberdeen
FTRoss County2‑4 Rangers
FTSt Johnstone0‑1 Dundee Utd Red Card
Friendlies
FTEl Salvador0‑0 Costa Rica
FTSudan1‑2Niger
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBoca Juniors1‑0 Parana
FTNewells1‑1 Rosario Central
FTSan Lorenzo0‑1 Argentinos Juniors
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑2 Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtletico Rafaela0‑1Santamarina
FTChacarita1‑3San Martin de Tucuman
FTClub Atletico Mitre0‑2Deportivo Riestra
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1‑1Club Almagro
FTQuilmes AC1‑0Deportivo Maipu
FTSan Martin de San Juan1‑0Villa Dalmine
Argentina Primera Division
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑1 River Plate
FTNewells1‑1 Rosario Central
FTSan Lorenzo0‑1 Argentinos Juniors
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑2 Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTComunicaciones Bsas2‑3Justo Jose de Urquiza
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz1‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTRapid Vienna3‑0 SV Ried
FTSturm Graz2‑2 Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTKapfenberger SV1‑2Grazer AK
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz1‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTRapid Vienna3‑0 SV Ried
FTSturm Graz2‑2 Austria Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag3‑0Sabail
FTZira FK1‑2Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest3‑2 Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑1 BATE Borisov
FTMinsk0‑4 Neman Grodno
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Brest3‑2 Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑1 BATE Borisov
FTMinsk0‑4 Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge3‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTKV Mechelen3‑1 Union St Gilloise
FTZulte-Waregem2‑2 Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse2‑0 Virton
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑2 Deinze
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRed Card Club Brugge3‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk Red Card
FTKV Mechelen3‑1 Union St Gilloise
FTZulte-Waregem2‑2 Charleroi
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse2‑0 Virton
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑2 Deinze
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTBolivar6‑0Guabira
FTIndependiente Petrolero3‑0Blooming
FTNacional Potosi0‑1Jorge Wilstermann
FTReal Tomayapo1‑4Royal Pari Sion
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑0Zeljeznicar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0‑1Velez Mostar
FTRudar Prijedor1‑1Borac Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense0‑1 Corinthians
FTCeara1‑1 Flamengo
FTJuventude1‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTPalmeiras0‑2 Cuiaba
FTSantos2‑2 Internacional
FTRed Card CA Paranaense0‑1 Corinthians
FTCeara1‑1 Flamengo
FTJuventude1‑1 Fortaleza EC
FTPalmeiras0‑2 Cuiaba
FTRecife0‑1 Sao Paulo
FTSantos2‑2 Internacional
Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo ASF3‑2Vila Nova
FTClube do Remo1‑2 CRB
FTGoias2‑2 Sampaio Correa
FTLondrina0‑0 Brasil de Pelotas
FTPonte Preta3‑0 Brusque
FTBotafogo ASF3‑2Vila Nova
FTClube do Remo1‑2 CRB
FTGoias2‑2 Sampaio Correa
FTLondrina0‑0 Brasil de Pelotas
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTCriciuma3‑1Oeste
FTVolta Redonda2‑2Paysandu
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAtlético Acreano1‑4Galvez
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia1‑0Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0‑1Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTEtar6‑0Marek
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19621‑1Ludogorets II
FTPFC Spartak Varna2‑1Litex Lovech
FTSeptemvri Sofia2‑1PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTSozopol0‑2Minyor Pernik
FTSportist Svoge0‑1Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTStrumska Slava2‑0Levski Lom
Canada Canadian Championship
FTAtlético Ottawa2‑3Valour FC
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC1‑1HFX Wanderers FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal2‑0 Union Espanola
FTCurico Unido2‑2 Audax Italiano
FTDeportes Melipilla1‑2 Huachipato
FTUnion La Calera1‑4 Universidad de Chile
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTC.D. Arturo Fernández Vial2‑1CD Santa Cruz
Chile Primera Division
FTCobresal2‑0 Union Espanola
FTDeportes Melipilla1‑2 Huachipato
FTUnion La Calera1‑4 Universidad de Chile
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑0 Everton De Vina
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Junior4‑2CD Once Caldas
FTLa Equidad1‑1Tolima
FTMillonarios2‑0Independiente Medellin
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑2CD Jaguares
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTLlaneros FC1‑1Fortaleza EC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra2‑0 NK Osijek
FTRijeka2‑1 NK Sibenik
Croatia Prva HNL
FTIstra2‑0 NK Osijek
FTRijeka2‑1 NK Sibenik
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑2Aris Limassol
Cyprus 1. Division
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑2 Aris Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice1‑0 Slovan Liberec
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑1 Slovacko
FTPlzen2‑0 MFK Karvina
FTSlavia Prague4‑0 Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf2‑1Mfk Vyskov
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov0‑0Usti nad Labem
FTMAS Taborsko0‑1Dukla Prague
FTSK Lisen1‑2FC Brno
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTSK Zapy3‑1Pardubice II
FTSokol Brozany1‑3FK Chlumec NC
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTCeske Budejovice1‑0 Slovan Liberec
FTFK Baumit Jablonec1‑1Slovacko Red Card
FTPlzen2‑0 MFK Karvina
FTSlavia Prague4‑0 Banik Ostrava Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen2‑0 SonderjyskE
FTRanders Freja1‑1Aalborg
FTViborg2‑0 AGF Aarhus
Denmark Superligaen
FTFC Copenhagen2‑0 SonderjyskE
FTRanders Freja1‑1Aalborg
FTViborg2‑0 AGF Aarhus
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTAC Horsens2‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTVendsyssel FF1‑1Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTThisted1‑0B 93 Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FT9 De Octubre2‑2Emelec
FTAucas3‑0Manta FC
FTOrense SC1‑1Deportivo Cuenca
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑1Guayaquil City
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte2‑1Jocoro Fc
FTCD FAS0‑1Platense
FTIsidro Metapán1‑0CD Municipal Limeño
FTSanta Tecla FC2‑3CD Águila
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare2‑0Tammeka Tartu
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTIF Fuglafjordur1‑207 Vestur
FTKI Klaksvik7‑0TB Tvoroyri
FTNSI RunavikEB Streymur
FTVikingur Gota3‑1HB Torshavn
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTEl Salvador0‑0 Costa Rica
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑5 KuPS Kuopio
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑3 FC Honka
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTJaro1‑0JIPPO Joensuu
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑1Gnistan
FTVPS Vaasa4‑0Musan Salama
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGBK0‑4RoPS II
FTGrIFK1‑1Espoon Palloseura FC
FTKaaPo3‑1Ilves/2
FTOulun Luistinseura1‑1JJK Jyvaskyla
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑5 KuPS Kuopio
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑3 FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux1‑1 Angers
FTMetz1‑1 Reims
FTMontpellier3‑1 Lorient
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑3 Clermont
FTRennes1‑0 Nantes
FTStrasbourg1‑1 Troyes
INTNice1‑0Marseille
FTBordeaux1‑1 Angers
FTMetz1‑1 Reims
FTMontpellier3‑1 Lorient Red Card Red Card
FTOlympique Lyonnais3‑3 Clermont
FTRennes1‑0 Nantes
FTStrasbourg1‑1 Troyes
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich3‑2 FC Koln
FTHoffenheim2‑2 Union Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBayern Munich3‑2 FC Koln
FTHoffenheim2‑2 Union Berlin Red Card
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑3 SV Sandhausen
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑0 Nurnberg
FTHamburger2‑2 SV Darmstadt 98
Germany Liga 3
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor3‑0 SC Freiburg II
FTRed Card Wehen Wiesbaden2‑1 TSV Havelse
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑1 VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑3 SV Sandhausen
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑0 Nurnberg
FTHamburger2‑2 SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor3‑0 SC Freiburg II
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑1 TSV Havelse
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑1 VfL Osnabruck
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju0‑0CSD Municipal
FTComunicaciones2‑2Coban Imperial
FTNueva Concepcion1‑0Guastatoya
FTSolola FC1‑1Santa Lucia
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTChimaltenango FC1‑0Zacapa Tellioz
FTPlataneros0‑1Xinabajul
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTHonduras Progreso2‑0Victoria
FTLobos UPNFM3‑0CD Platense
FTReal Espana1‑1Real Sociedad
FTVida2‑0CD Marathon
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑0 Gyirmot
FTUjpest1‑2 MTK Budapest
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba1‑1Szentlorinc SE
FTBudafoki2‑0Dorogi FC
FTETO FC Gyor2‑2Soroksar SC
FTIII Keruleti Tve0‑0Haladas
FTKecskemeti TE2‑0Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTNyiregyhaza3‑1Budaorsi SC
FTPecs MFC2‑0FC Ajka
FTSiofok2‑2Vasas
FTSzeged 20111‑1Tiszakécske
Hungary NB I
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑0 Gyirmot
FTUjpest1‑2 MTK Budapest
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTVikingur Reykjavik2‑1Valur Reykjavík
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma3‑1 Fiorentina
FTBologna3‑2 Salernitana
FTNapoli2‑0 Venezia
FTUdinese2‑2 Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑0 Cosenza
FTBenevento4‑3 Alessandria
FTCremonese3‑0 Lecce
FTCrotone2‑2 Como
FTPisa1‑0 SPAL
FTReggina0‑0 Monza
FTTernana0‑2 Brescia
Italy Serie A
FTRed Card AS Roma3‑1 Fiorentina Red Card
FTRed Card Red Card Bologna3‑2 Salernitana Red Card
FTRed Card Napoli2‑0 Venezia
FTUdinese2‑2 Juventus
Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑0 Cosenza
FTBenevento4‑3 Alessandria
FTCremonese3‑0 Lecce
FTCrotone2‑2 Como
FTPisa1‑0 SPAL
FTReggina0‑0 Monza Red Card
FTTernana0‑2 Brescia
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0 Fukuoka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0 Fukuoka
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑1 SC Sagamihara
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑1 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKitakyushu2‑1 Machida Zelvia
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑1 Ehime FC
FTMito Hollyhock0‑2 Kyoto Sanga
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑2 FC Ryukyu
FTThespakusatsu Gunma3‑0 Renofa Yamaguchi
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑1 SC Sagamihara
FTBlaublitz Akita V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKitakyushu2‑1 Machida Zelvia
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑1 Ehime FC
FTMito Hollyhock0‑2 Kyoto Sanga
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑2 FC Ryukyu
FTThespakusatsu Gunma3‑0 Renofa Yamaguchi
Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards2‑3Homeboyz
FTBandari2‑0Wazito FC
FTGOR Mahia0‑2Nzoia Sugar
FTKariobangi Sharks0‑0Sofapaka
FTNairobi City Stars0‑3KCB
FTTusker2‑1Bidco United
FTUlinzi Stars2‑1Posta Rangers
FTWestern Stima2‑5Mathare United
Kosovo Superliga
FTMalisheva1‑1Prishtina
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1‑0BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva2‑0Nevezis
FTHegelmann Litauen1‑1Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFC Neptunas Klaipeda2‑1Banga II
FTPanevėžys II0‑2Atmosfera
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange1‑1Fola Esch
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck2‑3Una Strassen
FTFC Victoria Rosport0‑2Progres Niederkorn
FTJeunesse Esch0‑3F91 Dudelange
FTUS Hostert1‑3Wiltz
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1‑2Swift Hesperange
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev2‑1 Renova
FTBorec Veles1‑1Bregalnica Stip
FTFK Skopje1‑0 Pelister
FTFK Struga4‑2 Shkupi
FTRabotnicki2‑1 FK Tikves
FTShkendija4‑0 FK Makedonija GP
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMelaka United1‑1Universiti Teknologi MARA
FTSabah0‑3Penang FA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis0‑0 Cruz Azul
FTClub Atlas0‑0 Toluca
FTClub Leon FC1‑1 Santos Laguna
FTMonterrey0‑0 Guadalajara
FTPumas UNAM2‑0 Puebla
FTAtletico San Luis0‑0 Cruz Azul
FTClub America2‑0 Club Tijuana Red Card
FTClub Leon FC1‑1 Santos Laguna
FTRed Card Monterrey0‑0 Guadalajara
FTNecaxa1‑0 FC Juarez
FTPumas UNAM2‑0 Puebla
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord2‑0 Go Ahead Eagles
FTTwente1‑1 Ajax
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑3 Willem II
FTFeyenoord2‑0 Go Ahead Eagles
FTTwente1‑1 Ajax
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑3 Willem II
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTH&H Export Sebaco FC0‑0Managua FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev2‑1 Renova
FTBorec Veles1‑1Bregalnica Stip
FTFK Skopje1‑0 Pelister
FTFK Struga4‑2 Shkupi
FTRabotnicki2‑1 FK Tikves
FTShkendija4‑0 FK Makedonija GP
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo/Glimt3‑0 Kristiansund BK
FTHaugesund0‑3 Lillestrom
FTRosenborg5‑0 Odd
FTSandefjord1‑1 Tromso
FTValerenga1‑1 Viking FK
FTBodo/Glimt3‑0 Kristiansund BK
FTHaugesund0‑3 Lillestrom
FTRosenborg5‑0 Odd
FTSandefjord1‑1 Tromso
FTValerenga1‑1 Viking FK
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTIK Start1‑1Sogndal
FTRaufoss Fotball0‑2Ull/Kisa
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta3‑0Floroe
FTBaerum1‑2IF Floeya
FTEgersund0‑1Levanger
FTHoedd4‑0Tromsdalen
FTNardo3‑1Sotra SK
FTNotodden0‑1Flekkerøy IL
FTSkeid Fotball5‑0Vard Haugesund
Pakistan Premier League
FTKarachi United2‑3Muslim
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua2‑2Club River Plate
FTSol de America1‑2Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAyacucho FC2‑1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTCienciano2‑0Binacional
FTSport Boys0‑0Universitario de Deportes
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan2‑0 Lechia Gdansk
FTPiast Gliwice1‑1 Slask Wroclaw
FTLech Poznan2‑0 Lechia Gdansk
FTPiast Gliwice1‑1 Slask Wroclaw
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Katowice3‑2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTGKS Tychy2‑1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTGornik Polkowice2‑1 Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Katowice3‑2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTGKS Tychy2‑1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTGornik Polkowice2‑1 Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow1‑1Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FTPogon Siedlce4‑2Motor Lublin
FTRadunia Stezyca1‑0KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTSlask Wroclaw II2‑0Lech Poznań II
FTStal Rzeszów2‑1Wigry Suwalki
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo1‑1 Porto
FTTondela0‑3 Portimonense
FTVitoria Guimaraes4‑0 Vizela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑3Mafra
FTBenfica B2‑1 Trofense
FTFeirense3‑1GD Chaves
FTLeixoes2‑1 Academica
FTPorto B1‑1 CD Nacional
FTVarzim0‑3 Rio Ave
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMaritimo1‑1 Porto
FTTondela0‑3 Portimonense
FTVitoria Guimaraes4‑0 Vizela
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑3Mafra
FTBenfica B2‑1 Trofense
FTFeirense3‑1GD Chaves
FTLeixoes2‑1 Academica
FTPorto B1‑1 CD Nacional
FTVarzim0‑3 Rio Ave Red Card
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul2‑2 Pohang Steelers
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑1 Suwon Bluewings
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑1Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani0‑2 Rapid Bucuresti
FTUTA Arad2‑0 FC Voluntari
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu0‑3Petrolul Ploiesti
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia1‑1Steaua Bucharest
Romania Liga I
FTBotosani0‑2 Rapid Bucuresti
FTUTA Arad2‑0 FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Khimki1‑1 Rubin Kazan
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑1 FC Krasnodar
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑2 Rostov
FTFC Khimki1‑1 Rubin Kazan
FTLokomotiv Moscow2‑1 FC Krasnodar
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑2 Rostov
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTChertanovo Moscow0‑3Dinamo Moscow II
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica3‑2 FK Napredak
FTKolubara0‑4 Partizan Belgrade
FTVojvodina2‑1 Novi Pazar
FTFK Spartak Subotica3‑2 FK Napredak
FTKolubara0‑4 Partizan Belgrade
FTVojvodina2‑1 Novi Pazar
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTYoung Lions0‑1Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda1‑1 AS Trencin
FTMSK Zilina3‑0 Senica
FTSKF Sered0‑1 Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda1‑1 AS Trencin
FTMSK Zilina3‑0 Senica
FTSKF Sered0‑1 Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo2‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNS Mura1‑0 NK Celje
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo2‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNS Mura1‑0 NK Celje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMoroka Swallows1‑0 Royal AM
FTTS Galaxy FC0‑0 Kaizer Chiefs
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTMoroka Swallows1‑0 Royal AM
FTTS Galaxy FC0‑0 Kaizer Chiefs
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTFC Seoul2‑2 Pohang Steelers Red Card
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑1 Suwon Bluewings
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1‑0 Elche
FTLevante3‑3 Real Madrid
FTReal Sociedad1‑0 Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTEibar0‑1 Ponferradina
FTGirona0‑0 Las Palmas
FTHuesca2‑0 Real Cartagena
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑2 Malaga
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid1‑0 Elche
FTRed Card Levante3‑3 Real Madrid
FTReal Sociedad1‑0 Rayo Vallecano
Spain Segunda Division
FTEibar0‑1 Ponferradina Red Card
FTGirona0‑0 Las Palmas
FTHuesca2‑0 FC Cartagena
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑2 Malaga
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑1 Hacken
FTElfsborg2‑2 Hammarby IF
FTHalmstads2‑1 IFK Norrkoping
FTOrebro SK1‑1 Sirius
FTAIK Solna2‑1 Hacken
FTElfsborg2‑2 Hammarby IF
FTHalmstads2‑1 IFK Norrkoping
FTRed Card Orebro SK1‑1 Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs1‑0Trelleborgs FF
FTGIF Sundsvall3‑1AFC Eskilstuna
FTOesters IF0‑0Oergryte IS
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTSollentuna FF2‑4Karlstad BK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTLausanne Sports2‑2 Basel
FTServette FC4‑1 FC Luzern
FTLausanne Sports2‑2 Basel
FTServette FC4‑1 FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen1‑1FC Vaduz
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce2‑0 Antalyaspor
FTGoztepe0‑1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTKonyaspor2‑1 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTFenerbahce2‑0 Antalyaspor
FTGoztepe0‑1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTKonyaspor2‑1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAnkaragucu0‑0Kocaelispor
FTBandirmaspor1‑0Menemen Belediyespor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Denizlispor
FTUmraniyespor2‑0Istanbulspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev4‑0 Desna Chernihiv
FTFC Mariupol3‑4 Zorya Luhansk
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑1 Oleksandria
FTDynamo Kiev4‑0 Desna Chernihiv
FTFC Mariupol3‑4 Zorya Luhansk
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑1 Oleksandria
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro Largo3‑1Villa Espanola
FTPlaza Colonia2‑0Rentistas
FTSud America1‑1Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAustin FC3‑1 Portland
FTColorado2‑1 Real Salt Lake
FTD.C. United1‑2 Atlanta United FC
FTHouston2‑2 FC Dallas
FTInter Miami CF3‑1 Toronto FC
FTNew England4‑1 Cincinnati
FTOrlando1‑0 Chicago
FTPhiladelphia1‑1 Montreal
FTVancouver2‑1 Los Angeles FC
FTAustin3‑1 Portland
FTColorado2‑1 Real Salt Lake
FTD.C. United1‑2 Atlanta United FC
FTHouston2‑2 FC Dallas
FTInter Miami CF3‑1 Toronto FC
FTNew England4‑1 Cincinnati
FTOrlando1‑0 Chicago
FTPhiladelphia1‑1 Montreal
FTVancouver2‑1 Los Angeles FC
USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion1‑2 Tulsa Roughnecks
FTEl Paso Locomotive3‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTLas Vegas Lights FC1‑3 Oakland Roots
FTMiami FC2‑0 Hartford Athletic
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑0 Louisville City FC
FTPhoenix Rising0‑0 Sacramento Republic
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds4‑1 Atlanta United II
FTSan Diego Loyal1‑2 Orange County SC
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑1 Indy Eleven
FTBirmingham Legion1‑2 Tulsa Roughnecks
FTCharlotte Independence3‑3 Colorado Switchbacks
FTEl Paso Locomotive3‑1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTLas Vegas Lights FC1‑3 Oakland Roots
FTPhoenix Rising0‑0 Sacramento Republic
FTSan Diego Loyal1‑2 Orange County SC
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑1 Indy Eleven
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑0 Union Omaha
FTForward Madison FC1‑1 North Texas SC
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC1‑1 New England Revolution II
FTFort Lauderdale CF0‑4 Tucson
FTForward Madison1‑1 North Texas
FTGreenville Triumph0‑2 Richmond Kickers
FTTormenta1‑1 New England II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTCaracas4‑2Monagas SC
FTCD Hermanos Colmenarez0‑2Zulia

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top