The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 24‑Sep‑2021)

England Championship
FTCoventry3‑0 Peterborough
FTWest Brom2‑1 QPR
England League Two
FTBarrow2‑1 Newport County
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAveley4‑0Barking
England flag England Championship
FTCoventry3‑0 Peterborough
FTWest Brom2‑1 QPR
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow2‑1 Newport County
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑0 Kilmarnock
FTArbroath0‑0 Kilmarnock
Wales flag Welsh Cup
FTCaernarfon Town3‑0 Prestatyn
FTCambrian and Clydach1‑3 Penybont
FTCaernarfon Town3‑0 Prestatyn
FTCambrian & Clydach1‑3Penybont
FTColwyn Bay5‑1Ruthin Town
FTConwy Borough0‑1The New Saints
FTTaffs Well2‑1Llantwit Major
Friendlies
FTEl Salvador0‑2Guatemala
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTSarmiento0‑1 Velez
Argentina Primera Division
FTSarmiento0‑1 Velez
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTDesamparados2‑0Club Cipolletti
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza2‑1Flandria
Armenia 1st League
FTShirak FC4‑1Urartu II
Armenia Super Cup
FTAlashkert1‑0Ararat
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau5‑0FC Juniors OO
FTBW Linz3‑1SV Horn
FTFC Liefering4‑2Dornbirn
FTKapfenberger SV1‑3Vorwaerts Steyr
FTSt Polten4‑0Amstetten
Bahrain King's Cup
FTAl Riffa2‑1Al-Hala Muharraq
FTAl-Najma Manama3‑0Busaiteen
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Gomel0‑0 Dinamo Brest
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Gomel0‑0 Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge1‑1 Leuven
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse2‑1Waasland-Beveren
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge1‑1 Leuven
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse2‑1Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTJorge Wilstermann2‑3Independiente Petrolero
Brazil Serie B
FTGoias1‑2 Vila Nova
FTremo1‑0 Nautico Red Card
FTClube do Remo1‑0 Nautico
FTGoias1‑2 Vila Nova
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑1FK Arda Kurdzhali
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTHuachipato1‑1 Palestino
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCoquimbo Unido0‑0CD Santa Cruz
Chile Primera Division
FTHuachipato1‑1 Palestino
FTUnion La Calera2‑0 O'Higgins
China League One
FTJiangxi Liansheng1‑1Hangzhou Greentown
FTNanjing City FC2‑1 Suzhou Dongwu
China flag China League 1
FTJiangxi Liansheng1‑1Hangzhou Greentown
FTNanjing City FC2‑1 Suzhou Dongwu
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTReal San Andres0‑2Atletico FC
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTCD Universitario2‑2CD Motagua
FTSanta Lucia0‑2Deportivo Saprissa
FTSantos de Guapiles1‑0Plaza Amador
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTClub Atletico Penarol1‑2CA Paranaense
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTDoxa Katokopias0‑0 Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAnagennisi Deryneia0‑2Karmiotissa Polemidion
Cyprus 1. Division
FTDoxa Katokopias0‑0 Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov1‑1Dukla Prague
FTUsti nad Labem1‑6FC Brno
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFc Banik Ostrava B3‑1Vratimov
FTMladá Boleslav II1‑2FK Teplice B
FTPříbram II1‑0Viktoria Plzeň II
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor2‑2Hobro
FTHB Koege3‑0Fredericia
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
FTCumbayá2‑1Independiente Juniors
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTSmouha SC1‑3Pyramids FC
France Ligue 2
FTChamois Niortais4‑1 Paris FC
FTDijon0‑1 Valenciennes
FTNancy1‑1 Amiens Red Card Red Card
FTNimes0‑1 Le Havre
FTRed Card Pau1‑2 Dunkerque Red Card
FTQuevilly2‑2 Guingamp
FTRodez1‑1 Grenoble
FTSochaux0‑0 Auxerre
France National
FTAvranches1‑0 Boulogne
FTCholet2‑0Chambly Thelle
FTCreteil0‑1 Laval
FTFC Bastia-Borgo2‑2 Red Star F.C.
FTLe Mans1‑1 Concarneau
FTSete2‑5 Bourg Peronnas
FTStade Briochin1‑2 FC Annecy
FTVillefranche1‑0 Orleans
France flag France Ligue 2
FTChamois Niortais4‑1 Paris FC
FTDijon0‑1 Valenciennes
FTNancy1‑1 Amiens
FTNimes0‑1 Le Havre
FTPau1‑2 Dunkerque
FTQuevilly2‑2 Guingamp
FTRodez1‑1 Grenoble
FTSochaux0‑0 Auxerre
France flag France National 1
FTAvranches1‑0 Boulogne
FTCholet2‑0Chambly Thelle
FTCreteil0‑1 Laval
FTFC Bastia-Borgo2‑2 Red Star F.C.
FTLe Mans1‑1 Concarneau
FTSete2‑5 Bourg Peronnas
FTStade Briochin1‑2 FC Annecy
FTVillefranche1‑0 Orleans
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi3‑0Samgurali
FTDinamo Tbilisi5‑1FC Samtredia
FTKakheti Telavi0‑2Dila Gori
FTTorpedo Kutaisi0‑1Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTGreuther Furth1‑3 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTGreuther Furth1‑3 Bayern Munich Red Card
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHeidenheim2‑1 SV Darmstadt 98
FTJahn Regensburg3‑2 Erzgebirge Aue
Germany Liga 3
FTHallescher FC3‑2 FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim2‑1 SV Darmstadt 98
FTJahn Regensburg3‑2 Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC3‑2 FC Magdeburg
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑5Paksi FC
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑5Paksi FC
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTIf Vestri3‑3Kordrengir
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersebaya Surabaya0‑1 Bhayangkara FC
FTPersija Jakarta2‑1 Persela Lamongan
FTPersiraja Aceh1‑2 Persipura Jayapura
FTPersita Tangerang1‑2 Bali United
Indonesia Super League
FTPersebaya Surabaya0‑1 Bhayangkara FC
FTPersija Jakarta2‑1 Persela Lamongan
FTPersiraja Aceh1‑2 Persipura Jayapura
FTPersita Tangerang1‑2 Bali United
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin1‑2Finn Harps
FTDerry City3‑0Longford
FTDundalk4‑1Sligo Rovers
FTSt Patricks0‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTWaterford1‑0Drogheda
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone0‑2 Wexford Youths
FTCabinteely0‑2 Shelbourne
FTGalway Utd4‑1UCD
FTTreaty United0‑0 Cork City
Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin1‑2Finn Harps
FTDerry City3‑0Longford
FTDundalk4‑1Sligo Rovers
FTSt Patricks0‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTWaterford1‑0Drogheda
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑2 Vissel Kobe
Japan J. League Div.1
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑2 Vissel Kobe
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Baqaa0‑1Ramtha SC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys0‑0Dainava
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTLietava Jonava8‑0Minija
FTSūduva II1‑0Kauno Žalgiris II
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKuching FA1‑3Kelantan United
Malta Challenge League
FTMarsaxlokk1‑1Rabat Ajax
FTQrendi3‑1Mgarr United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca1‑0 Necaxa
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑0Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
Mexico Liga MX
FTCF Pachuca1‑0 Necaxa
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑1FK Iskra
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMaghreb Fes1‑1FUS Rabat
FTOCK Khouribga1‑0Ittihad Tanger
FTRaja Casablanca3‑0Chabab Riadi Salmi
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTADO Den Haag2‑0 Roda JC Kerkrade
FTAlmere City2‑2 Dordrecht
FTDe Graafschap2‑2 Jong Utrecht
FTEmmen2‑0 Den Bosch
FTExcelsior3‑0 Jong PSV
FTFC Eindhoven2‑0 NAC Breda
FTFC Oss2‑3 Volendam
FTTelstar1‑0 Jong AZ
FTVVV-Venlo1‑0 Helmond Sport
FTADO Den Haag2‑0 Roda JC Kerkrade
FTAlmere City2‑2 Dordrecht
FTDe Graafschap2‑2 Jong Utrecht
FTEmmen2‑0 Den Bosch
FTExcelsior3‑0 Jong PSV
FTFC Eindhoven2‑0 NAC Breda
FTFC Oss2‑3 Volendam
FTTelstar1‑0 Jong AZ
FTVVV-Venlo1‑0 Helmond Sport
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTArds3‑0Ballyclare Comrades
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTMarkez Balata0‑2Shabab Al-Khalil
FTTubas1‑2Hilal Al-Quds
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTUniversidad San Martin0‑1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Peru flag Peru Segunda Division
FTJuan Aurich3‑3Huaral
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Leczna0‑4 Lechia Gdansk
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑0 Lech Poznan
FTRed Card Gornik Leczna0‑4 Lechia Gdansk
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑0 Lech Poznan
Poland I Liga
FTGornik Polkowice0‑1 GKS Tychy
FTWidzew Łódź4‑0SKRA Częstochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Polkowice0‑1 GKS Tychy
FTWidzew Lodz4‑0 SKRA Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia1‑0GKS Belchatow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente1‑2 Porto
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0 Maritimo
FTGil Vicente1‑2 Porto
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0 Maritimo Red Card
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAlverca FC3‑1Vila Real
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Bidda1‑1Al Mu'aidar
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTRapid Bucuresti0‑1 FC Voluntari
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTBrasov Steagul Renaste0‑1Steaua Bucharest
Romania Liga I
FTRapid0‑1 FC Voluntari Red Card
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTAerostar Bacau2‑1Metalul Buzau
FTDumbravita2‑2ACS Ghiroda
FTPandurii TG Jiu1‑0Cetate Deva
FTUnirea Ungheni3‑0Ariesul 1907 Turda
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha1‑3Dhamk
FTAl Ittihad1‑1Al-Taawon
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC0‑0Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTFK Pohronie2‑2 AS Trencin
Slovakia Super Liga
FTFK Pohronie2‑2 AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNK Krka0‑1NK Rogaska
FTTriglav Kranj2‑0Primorje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMoroka Swallows0‑0 Cape Town City
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTCape Town All Stars1‑1Hungry Lions
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTMoroka Swallows0‑0 Cape Town City
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria3‑1 Tenerife
FTReal Sociedad B0‑2 Huesca
FTAlmeria3‑1 Tenerife
FTReal Sociedad B0‑2 Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTBarcelona B2‑1 Linense
FTGimnastic2‑1 Alcoyano
FTRacing Santander2‑0 Internacional De Madrid
FTSS Reyes2‑1Tudelano
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTOergryte IS2‑2AFC Eskilstuna
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil2‑0Schaffhausen
FTWinterthur0‑0Aarau
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTMuang Thong United2‑1Ratchaburi FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAltay2‑1 Besiktas
FTAltay2‑1 Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTKocaelispor1‑0Tuzlaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu1‑0Tuzlaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTBergama1‑2Belediye Kutahyaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑1 Vorskla Poltava
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑1 Vorskla Poltava
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan3‑0Al-Dhafra
FTBani Yas0‑2Ajman
FTEmirates Club0‑4Al-Nasr SC
FTSharjah Cultural Club2‑1Al-Jazira
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
FTDibba Al Fujairah1‑0Al Hamriyah
FTFujairah SC0‑3Al Arabi SC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTPlaza Colonia4‑0Villa Espanola
USA USL Championship
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello4‑1GV Maracay
FTAragua FC0‑0Deportivo Lara
FTDeportivo Tachira4‑1Portuguesa FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Segunda Division
FTDeportivo JBL1‑3Real Frontera

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top