The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 15‑Oct‑2021)

England Championship
FTWest Brom1‑0 Birmingham
England League One
FTBurton Albion3‑2 Morecambe
England flag England Championship
FTWest Brom1‑0 Birmingham
England flag England League 1
FTBurton Albion3‑2 Morecambe
Scotland Championship
FTHamilton1‑6 Partick Thistle
Scotland League Two
FTEdinburgh City2‑3 Kelty Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTHamilton1‑6 Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTEdinburgh City2‑3 Kelty Hearts
Wales flag Welsh Cup
FTFlint Town United0‑2 Connah's Quay Nomads
FTFlint Town United0‑2 Connah's Quay Nomads
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTGodoy Cruz0‑0 Central Cordoba
FTRacing Club0‑1 Platense
FTRosario Central3‑2 Parana
Argentina Primera Division
FTGodoy Cruz0‑0 Central Cordoba
FTRacing Club0‑1 Platense
FTRosario Central3‑2 Patronato
Armenia Premier League
FTNoah2‑1 Sevan
FTPyunik1‑1 Alashkert
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau6‑0 Kapfenberger SV
FTFC Liefering2‑0 FC Juniors OO
FTFloridsdorfer AC2‑0Vorwaerts Steyr
FTSt Polten6‑1 Grazer AK
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFK Qaradag Lokbatan0‑2 Kesla FK II
FTFK Sumqayıt II1‑2FC Kapaz
FTZaqatala2‑0Zira IK II
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge2‑0 Kortrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze0‑0 Waasland-Beveren
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge2‑0 Kortrijk
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTDeinze0‑0 Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Nacional B
FTDeportivo Kivon0‑0Torre Fuerte
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTVelez Mostar0‑1 Zrinjski Mostar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTZeljeznicar Banja Luka6‑0Fk Borac Kozarska Dubica
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTSao Paulo1‑1 Ceara
Brazil Serie B
FTBrusque3‑1 Clube do Remo
FTCRB2‑2 Guarani Campinas
FTBrusque3‑1 Clube do Remo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0‑0 FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTPirin Blagoevgrad3‑1OFC Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTSeptemvri Sofia3‑0 Minyor Pernik
CAF Champions League
FTAmazulu0‑0TP Mazembe
CAF Confederations Cup
FTBiashara Mara United2‑0 Al Ahli Tripoli
FTBinga FC0‑1 ASFA Yennega
FTDiables Noirs0‑0Orlando Pirates
FTFuturo Kings FC2‑1 AS Vita Club
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC2‑1 York 9 FC
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTHuachipato0‑1 Antofagasta
FTPalestino2‑2 O'Higgins
FTUniversidad de Chile0‑1 Audax Italiano
FTHuachipato0‑1 Antofagasta
FTNublense0‑2 Union La Calera
FTPalestino2‑2 O'Higgins Red Card
FTUniversidad de Chile0‑1 Audax Italiano
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportivo Saprissa4‑0 Guadalupe FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac2‑2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTInter Zapresic1‑0Orijent 1919
Croatia Prva HNL
FTRed Card Hrvatski Dragovoljac2‑2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTErmis Aradippou3‑2Nea Salamis
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑3Karmiotissa Polemidion
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Brno2‑2Mfk Vyskov
FTUsti nad Labem2‑1FC Vlasim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz3‑1Blansko
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTViborg1‑1 Silkeborg
Denmark Superligaen
FTViborg1‑1 Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager0‑1 Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTSkive2‑1Aarhus Fremad
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONMEBOL Qualifiers
FTArgentina1‑0 Peru
FTBrazil4‑1 Uruguay
FTChile3‑0 Venezuela
FTJapan0‑0 Ecuador
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTIlves/21‑1HJS Akatemia
FTOulun Luistinseura2‑4 OTP
France flag France Ligue 1
FTParis Saint Germain2‑1 Angers
FTParis Saint Germain2‑1 Angers
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHoffenheim5‑0 FC Koln
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTHoffenheim5‑0 FC Koln
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHannover 960‑1 Schalke
FTSC Paderborn 071‑1 Jahn Regensburg
Liga 3
FTViktoria Berlin1‑2 VfL Osnabruck
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 960‑1 Schalke
FTSC Paderborn 071‑1 Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTViktoria Berlin1‑2 VfL Osnabruck
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMTK Budapest0‑1 Puskas Academia
FTMTK Budapest0‑1 Puskas Academia
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPSIS Semarang3‑0 Persik Kediri
FTPSS Sleman3‑2 Barito Putera
Indonesia Super League
FTPSIS Semarang3‑0 Persik Kediri
FTPSS Sleman3‑2 Barito Putera
Iraq Premier League
33Newroz0‑0Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FTAl Karkh0‑1 Naft Al Wasat
FTErbil0‑0Al Najaf
FTNaft Al Junoob1‑3Al Shorta
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin1‑1 Dundalk
FTDerry City1‑0 St Patricks
FTDrogheda2‑0 Longford
FTShamrock Rovers2‑0 Sligo Rovers
FTWaterford4‑1 Finn Harps
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray1‑2 Cabinteely
FTCobh Ramblers2‑0 Shelbourne
FTGalway Utd2‑1 Wexford Youths
FTTreaty United1‑1 Athlone
FTUCD1‑0 Cork City
Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin1‑1 Dundalk
FTDerry City1‑0 St Patricks
FTDrogheda2‑0 Longford
FTShamrock Rovers2‑0 Sligo Rovers
FTWaterford4‑1 Finn Harps
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTAgudat Sport Ashdod F.C.0‑0Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Afula0‑2Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon0‑3Hapoel Ironi Akko
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth0‑0Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTSC Kfar Qasem2‑2Hapoel Kfar Saba
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Faisaly (JOR)3‑0 Al Jalil
FTAl Hussein Irbid3‑1Sahab SC
FTAl-Baqaa0‑1AL Salt
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBidco United2‑3 Bandari
FTKariobangi Sharks1‑3GOR Mahia
FTNzoia Sugar0‑0Sofapaka
FTPosta Rangers4‑0 Vihiga Bullets
FTBidco United2‑3Bandari
FTNzoia Sugar0‑0Sofapaka
FTPosta Rangers4‑0Vihiga Bullets
Kosovo Superliga
45+Dukagjini0‑0Malisheva
FTKf Drenica Skenderaj4‑0 Kf Feronikeli
FTUlpiana1‑1 Kf Drita
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva1‑1 Trakai
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBanga II3‑1 Kauno Žalgiris II
FTLietava Jonava1‑1Panevėžys II
Macedonia First League
FTRabotnicki0‑1 FK Skopje
Malta Challenge League
FTLija Athletic4‑0Vittoriosa Stars
FTTarxien Rainbows FC2‑2St Andrews FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Queretaro1‑1 Club Tijuana
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTLeones Negros1‑2 Celaya
Mexico Liga MX
FTRed Card Club Queretaro1‑1 Club Tijuana
FTNecaxa0‑1 Puebla
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTPetrovac2‑1Mladost Ljeskopolje
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDe Graafschap0‑0 FC Eindhoven
FTDen Bosch1‑0 Almere City
FTExcelsior3‑0 VVV-Venlo
FTFC Oss1‑2 Emmen
FTHelmond Sport0‑0 ADO Den Haag
FTJong Ajax3‑1 Jong Utrecht
FTMVV Maastricht2‑1 Dordrecht Red Card
FTNAC Breda1‑0 Jong AZ
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑2 Jong PSV
FTTelstar1‑5 Volendam
FTDe Graafschap0‑0 FC Eindhoven
FTDen Bosch1‑0 Almere City
FTExcelsior3‑0 VVV-Venlo
FTFC Oss1‑2 Emmen
FTHelmond Sport0‑0 ADO Den Haag
FTJong Ajax3‑1 Jong Utrecht
FTMVV Maastricht2‑1 Dordrecht
FTNAC Breda1‑0 Jong AZ
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑2 Jong PSV
FTTelstar1‑5 Volendam
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTRabotnicki0‑1 FK Skopje
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTShabab Al-Khalil2‑0Islami Kalkelea
FTShabab Alsamu2‑3Hilal Al-Quds
Peru flag Peru Segunda Division
FTChavelines1‑2Carlos Stein
Poland I Liga
FTKorona Kielce0‑1 Widzew Lodz
FTPuszcza Niepolomice3‑0 Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTKorona Kielce0‑1 Widzew Lodz
FTPuszcza Niepolomice3‑0 Odra Opole
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow1‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAcademica0‑4 Famalicao
FTBelenenses0‑4Sporting Lisbon
FTSU Sintrense0‑5 Porto
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑1 Dinamo Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTRipensia Timisoara0‑3 Universitatea Cluj
Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑1 Dinamo Bucharest Red Card
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTAcademica Clinceni II0‑1 Progresul Spartac
FTCS Universitat. Craiova II1‑0Flacara Horezu
FTDinamo Bucuresti Ii4‑6 Flacara Moreni
FTGloria Popesti Leordeni1‑6CS Afumati
FTInainte Modelu1‑2Recolta Gheorghe
FTPandurii TG Jiu0‑0Jiul Petrosani
FTSoimii Lipova3‑2Progresul Pecica
FTUnirea Ungheni2‑4 Corvinul Hunedoara
FTVedita Colonesti1‑1CSM Slatina
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTNovi Pazar0‑1 FK Spartak Subotica
FTVozdovac0‑0 FK Napredak
FTNovi Pazar0‑1 FK Spartak Subotica
FTVozdovac0‑0 FK Napredak
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTTatran Lip Mikulas2‑1 AS Trencin
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova3‑0 Zilina B
Slovakia Super Liga
FTTatran Lip Mikulas2‑1 AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTDrava Ptuj0‑0ND Ilirija 1911
FTNk Nafta Lendava1‑1NK Krka
FTTriglav Kranj3‑0 Nd Bilje
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTEibar1‑0 Almeria
FTEibar1‑0 Almeria
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano3‑2 UCAM Murcia
FTCD Calahorra2‑4 Real Union
FTFC Andorra1‑0 San Fernando CD
FTSabadell1‑0 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTLjungskile2‑0 Qviding FIF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy0‑2 Aarau
FTNeuchatel Xamax0‑2 FC Vaduz
FTThun0‑2 Winterthur
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑2 Besiktas
FTIstanbul Basaksehir3‑2 Besiktas
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTOnduparaka1‑1 UPDF FC
Uganda Premier League
FTExpress FC0‑2Arua Hill
FTMbarara City3‑1Bright Stars FC
FTOnduparaka1‑1 UPDF FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTShakhtar Donetsk6‑1 Zorya Luhansk
FTShakhtar Donetsk6‑1 Zorya Luhansk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTFC Nyva Ternopil2‑0 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
FTKremin Kremenchuk0‑2Obolon-Brovar
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Hamriyah3‑0Al Taawon
FTDibba Al Fujairah5‑0Al Ramms
FTFujairah SC0‑0Al Bataeh
FTMasafi1‑1 Dibba Al Hisn
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Cup
FTAjman2‑2 Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl-Ain2‑0 Emirates Club
FTIttihad Kalba4‑0 Al Urooba
USA USL Championship
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑1 New York Red Bulls II
Uzbekistan Super League
FTAGMK3‑2 Mash Al Mubarek
FTNasaf Qarshi1‑0 Metallurg Bekabad
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTZulia2‑0Trujillanos FC
Zambia Premier League
FTGreen Buffaloes FC5‑0 Indeni

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top