The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 09‑Nov‑2021)

England National League
FTAldershot0‑5 Wrexham
England EFL Trophy
FTBarrow1‑0 Leicester U21
FTCrawley Town0‑4 Southampton U21
FTCrewe3‑0 Wolves U21
FTFleetwood Town1‑4 Accrington Stanley
FTRed Card Leyton Orient1‑0 Charlton
FTMansfield6‑3 Newcastle United U21
FTMorecambe0‑2 Carlisle
FTPort Vale5‑0 Liverpool U21
FTPortsmouth3‑0 Crystal Palace U21
FTScunthorpe2‑3 Doncaster
FTSheff Wed4‑0 Harrogate Town Red Card
FTStevenage1‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTSutton Utd1‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTSwindon1‑0 Newport County
FTTranmere3‑2 Oldham
FTWycombe0‑5 Burton Albion
England National League - North
FTBrackley2‑0 Spennymoor Town
FTLeamington2‑0 York
England National League - South
FTHungerford0‑1 Hemel
FTTonbridge Angels0‑1 Havant and Waterlooville
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBasildon United0‑2Stowmarket Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBasingstoke1‑1Uxbridge
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTBurgess Hill Town1‑0Faversham Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch3‑0Haringey Borough
FTBowers & Pitsea1‑2Corinthian Casuals
FTEast Thurrock2‑0Lewes
FTLeatherhead1‑2Cheshunt
FTMerstham2‑0Cray Wanderers
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAshton3‑1Radcliffe Borough
FTBuxton2‑0Atherton Collieries
FTWhitby1‑0FC United
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTFarnborough2‑0Beaconsfield Town
FTKings Langley5‑0Hartley Wintney
FTMerthyr Town1‑1Dorchester
FTMet Police2‑0Chesham Utd
FTPoole Town0‑3Weston-S-Mare
FTSalisbury2‑1Walton Casuals
England flag England EFL Trophy
APIpswich0‑0 Colchester
FTBarrow1‑0 Leicester U21
FTCrawley Town0‑4 Southampton U21
FTCrewe3‑0 Wolves U21
FTFleetwood Town1‑4 Accrington Stanley
FTLeyton Orient1‑0 Charlton
FTMansfield6‑3 Newcastle United U21
FTMorecambe0‑2 Carlisle
FTPort Vale5‑0 Liverpool U21
FTPortsmouth3‑0 Crystal Palace U21
FTScunthorpe2‑3 Doncaster
FTSheff Wed4‑0 Harrogate Town
FTStevenage1‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTSunderland1‑1 Bradford
FTSutton Utd1‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTSwindon1‑0 Newport County
FTTranmere3‑2 Oldham
FTWycombe0‑5 Burton Albion
England flag England National League
FTAldershot0‑5 Wrexham
England flag England National League North / South
FTBrackley2‑0 Spennymoor Town
FTHungerford0‑1 Hemel
FTLeamington2‑0 York
FTTonbridge Angels0‑1 Havant and Waterlooville
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland League Cup
FTBallymena3‑1Linfield
FTColeraine2‑0Glentoran
FTPortadown1‑2Cliftonville
FTWarrenpoint Town6‑1Limavady United
Scotland League Two
FTStenhousemuir3‑1 Albion
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTStenhousemuir3‑1 Albion
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick3‑0Edinburgh University
FTBonnyrigg Rose2‑0Vale of Leithen
FTCaledonian Braves1‑2Civil Service Strollers
FTGala Fairydean3‑1Gretna 2008
FTSpartans FC2‑1Celtic II
Wales Premier
FTAberystwyth1‑0The New Saints
FTCaernarfon Town0‑1Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCefn Druids1‑1Flint Town United
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑1Barry Town
FTNewtown3‑3Bala Town
FTPenybont2‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTAberystwyth1‑0The New Saints
FTCaernarfon Town0‑1Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCefn Druids1‑1Flint Town United
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑1Barry Town
FTNewtown3‑3Bala Town
FTPenybont2‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAldosivi0‑3 Boca Juniors
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTIndependiente Rivadavia2‑1Brown de Adrogue
Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi0‑3 Boca Juniors
Bahrain King's Cup
FTAl Hidd1‑4Al Budaiya
FTAl-Hala Muharraq2‑0Malkiya Club
FTBahrain SC1‑1East Riffa
FTMuharraq3‑2Al-Shabbab
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTChapecoense2‑2 Flamengo
Brazil Serie B
FTConfianca0‑0 Nautico
FTOperario2‑1 Clube do Remo
FTAvai1‑1 CSA
FTConfianca0‑0 Nautico
FTOperario2‑1 Clube do Remo
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTSantiago Wanderers0‑3 Curico Unido
FTUnion Espanola1‑3 Palestino
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTC.D. Arturo Fernández Vial0‑0Santiago Morning
FTCoquimbo Unido4‑1Union San Felipe
Chile Primera Division
FTSantiago Wanderers0‑3 Curico Unido
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pasto0‑2 Rionegro Aguilas
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTManta FC1‑3 9 De Octubre
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
20Chelsea0‑0Man City
FIFA flag Friendlies
45+Bangladesh0‑0Seychelles
FTSri Lanka4‑4 Maldives
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTMedeama1‑1 Bibiani Gold Stars
FTMedeama1‑1 Bibiani Gold Stars
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTAl Karmal1‑2Kfarsoum
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTKelantan0‑4Johor Darul Ta'zim
FTMelaka United2‑0Kedah
FTSabah1‑0MIFA
Pakistan Premier League
FTLyallpur FC0‑0Muslim
FTSui Southern Gas Company8‑0Humma FC
Palestine West Bank Premier League
45+Shabab Alsamu0‑0Nadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi
FTHilal Al-Quds0‑1Markez Balata
FTMarkaz Shabab Al Amarir3‑2Markaz Tulkarm
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc0‑0 Nacional Asuncion
Qatar Stars League Cup
FTAl Ahli Doha SC0‑2Al Wakrah
FTAl Rayyan SC1‑2Umm-Salal SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTGimpo Citizen1‑0Hwaseong
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna2‑1Astra Giurgiu
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAmkar4‑1Spartak Tuymazy
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul2‑2FC Lada Togliatti
FTIrtysh Omsk3‑3FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI1‑3Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTSibir Novosibirsk1‑0FC Orenburg II
FTTorpedo Miass1‑2Zenit Izhevsk
FTTyumen0‑0FC Zvezda Perm
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl Kholood1‑1Al Orubah
FTAl-Kawkab1‑2Al Akhdoud
FTHajer Club2‑0Al Adalh
FTNajran2‑0Al-Nahda
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United5‑0Police Tero FC
FTBuriram United0‑0Nong Bua Pitchaya
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTPlaza Colonia1‑0 Deportivo Maldonado
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTRacing1‑1Albion FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTPortuguesa FC2‑0Academia Puerto Cabello

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top