The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 23‑Jan‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal0‑0 Burnley
FTChelsea2‑0 Tottenham
FTCrystal Palace1‑3 Liverpool
FTLeicester1‑1 Brighton
FTArsenal0‑0 Burnley
FTChelsea2‑0 Tottenham
FTCrystal Palace1‑3 Liverpool
FTLeicester1‑1 Brighton
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTGuernsey4‑4Basingstoke
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
19:45FC EdinburghStenhousemuir
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKukesi1‑0Skenderbeu
Angola Garibola
15:00Kabuscorp PalancaSagrada Esperanca
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane1‑3 Adelaide United
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑3 Melbourne City
FTMelbourne City4‑1 Central Coast Mariners
Australia A-League
FTBrisbane1‑3 Adelaide United
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑3 Melbourne City
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge3‑1 Zulte-Waregem
FTKV Mechelen0‑1 Anderlecht
FTStandard de Liege2‑2 Club Brugge
FTUnion St Gilloise2‑1 KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑0Lierse
FTVirton0‑4 Waasland-Beveren
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge3‑1 Zulte-Waregem
FTKV Mechelen0‑1 Anderlecht
FTStandard de Liege2‑2 Club Brugge Red Card
FTUnion St Gilloise2‑1 KRC Genk
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑0Lierse
FTVirton0‑4 Waasland-Beveren
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTNovorizontino0‑2Palmeiras
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
19:00ASSU RNPotyguar
FTABC FC RN1‑2América RN
FTPotiguar Mossoró0‑2Força e Luz RN
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTBarcelona De Ilheus0‑1Vitoria
FTJuazeirense2‑5Ec Jacuipense
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
APBurkina Faso1‑1Gabon
FTNigeria0‑1Tunisia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Junior3‑1Patriotas
FTCD Once Caldas1‑1Union Magdalena
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑0Tolima
FTTigres FC1‑2Real Cartagena
FTValledupar1‑0Real San Andres
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportivo Saprissa2‑4C.S. Cartagines
FTLD Alajuelense4‑0Guanacasteca
FTSantos de Guapiles0‑0Club Sport Herediano
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApoel Nicosia1‑1 Aris Limassol
FTDoxa Katokopias0‑0 Olympiakos Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas0‑1Olympiada Lympion
FTOmonia 29IS Maiou1‑1Karmiotissa Polemidion
FTOmonia Aradippou1‑2PO Xylotympou 2006
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApoel Nicosia1‑1 Aris Limassol
FTDoxa Katokopias0‑0 Olympiakos Nicosia
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte2‑1Firpo
FTCD FAS0‑3CD Águila
FTCD Municipal Limeño2‑1Platense
FTIsidro Metapán2‑1CD Chalatenango
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑1Once Deportivo
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers2‑1 Troyes
FTBordeaux4‑3 Strasbourg
FTClermont2‑1 Rennes
FTMetz0‑2 Nice
FTMontpellier3‑2 Monaco
FTNantes4‑2 Lorient
FTParis Saint Germain4‑0 Reims
FTAngers2‑1 Troyes
FTBordeaux4‑3 Strasbourg
FTClermont2‑1 Rennes
FTMetz0‑2 Nice
FTMontpellier3‑2 Monaco
FTNantes4‑2 Lorient
FTParis Saint Germain4‑0 Reims
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHertha Berlin1‑4 Bayern Munich
FTRB Leipzig2‑0 Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTHertha Berlin1‑4 Bayern Munich
FTRB Leipzig2‑0 Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHannover 960‑0 Dynamo Dresden Red Card
FTJahn Regensburg1‑2 Holstein Kiel
Liga 3
FTDuisburg3‑4 Saarbrucken
FTFC Magdeburg1‑1 TSV Havelse
FTMeppen1‑3 Zwickau
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
12:30KarlsruherSV Sandhausen
FTHannover 960‑0 Dynamo Dresden
FTJahn Regensburg1‑2 Holstein Kiel
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg3‑4 Saarbrucken
FTFC Magdeburg1‑1 TSV Havelse
FTMeppen1‑3 Zwickau
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAsante Kotoko1‑0 Medeama
FTBechem United0‑0 WAFA
FTBibiani Gold Stars2‑1Legon Cities
FTEleven Wonders1‑0Real Tamale
FTElmina Sharks0‑0 Berekum Chelsea
FTGreat Olympics2‑1 King Faisal Babes
FTAsante Kotoko1‑0 Medeama
FTBechem United0‑0 WAFA
FTBibiani Gold Stars2‑1Legon Cities
FTEleven Wonders1‑0Real Tamale
FTElmina Sharks0‑0 Berekum Chelsea
FTGreat Olympics2‑1 King Faisal Babes
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑0 Lamia
FTAtromitos0‑2 AEK Athens
FTOlympiacos2‑0 Giannina
FTVolos NFC0‑4 Paok
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
12:45KalamataRodos
FTAE Karaiskakis2‑1Irodotos
FTAEK Athens II1‑0Episkopi
FTAsteras Vlachioti0‑2Kallithea
FTDiagoras Rodou0‑0OF Ierapetras
FTErgotelis1‑0Egaleo
FTKavala2‑2Panserraikos FC
FTKissamikos FC5‑1Zakynthos
FTOlympiacos Volou1‑2Larissa
FTPanathinaikos II1‑3Levadiakos
FTPierikos1‑0Apollon Pontou
FTThesprotos1‑5Iraklis
Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑0 Lamia
FTRed Card Atromitos0‑2 AEK Athens
FTOlympiacos2‑0 Giannina
FTVolos NFC0‑4 Paok
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju0‑0Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Achuapa0‑3Santa Lucia
FTDeportivo Iztapa2‑2Solola FC
FTNueva Concepcion3‑3Deportivo Malacateco
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTHonduras Progreso1‑2Lobos UPNFM
FTVictoria2‑0Real Sociedad
Hong Kong Premier League
07:00BC RangersLee Man FC
09:30Hong Kong U23Eastern SC
11:30Hong Kong FCResources Capital
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK0‑0 Odisha FC
FTBengaluru FC1‑1 FC Goa
FTATK0‑0 Odisha FC
FTBengaluru FC1‑1 FC Goa
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTAluminium Arak2‑2Padideh Khorasan FC
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC1‑2Paykan
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz0‑0GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTZob Ahan0‑1Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTArman Gohar2‑1Saipa
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan0‑1Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTMalavan3‑2Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTMes Kerman1‑0Shahrdari Astara
FTQashqai0‑1Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
FTRayka Babol1‑1Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTShahin Bushehr0‑1Esteghlal Molasani
FTShahrdari Hamedan2‑2Shams Azar Qazvin
FTVista Toorbin1‑1Mes Shahr-e Babak
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑1 FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑1 FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0‑0 Juventus
FTCagliari1‑1 Fiorentina
FTEmpoli2‑4 AS Roma
FTNapoli4‑1 Salernitana
FTSpezia1‑0 Sampdoria
FTTorino1‑1 Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLecce2‑1 Cremonese
FTVicenza3‑3 Cittadella
Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0‑0 Juventus
FTCagliari1‑1 Fiorentina Red Card
FTEmpoli2‑4 AS Roma
FTNapoli4‑1 Salernitana Red Card
FTSpezia1‑0 Sampdoria Red Card
FTTorino1‑1 Sassuolo
Italy Serie B
FTLecce2‑1 Cremonese
FTVicenza3‑3 Cittadella Red Card Red Card
Italy Serie C
FTAvellino2‑2Monopoli
FTAZ Picerno0‑1Turris
FTBari3‑3Catania
FTCampobasso0‑0Juve Stabia
FTFeralpisalo1‑0Lecco
FTFiorenzuola3‑1Pro Sesto
FTFoggia1‑3Latina
FTGiana Erminio0‑0Trento
FTLegnago Salus1‑1Virtus Verona
FTMantova1‑1Albinoleffe
FTMonterosi FC SSD3‑1Potenza
FTOlbia1‑0Lucchese
FTPergolettese0‑2Sudtirol
FTPro Patria2‑2Piacenza
FTPro Vercelli2‑0Juventus U23
FTRenate1‑0Seregno
FTSiena2‑2Imolese Calcio
FTTaranto1‑1Paganese
FTTriestina0‑2Padova
FTUS GrossetoCarrarese
FTVibonese0‑0Fidelis Andria
FTVirtus Francavilla5‑1Messina
FTAvellino2‑2 Monopoli
FTAZ Picerno0‑1 Turris
FTBari3‑3 Catania
FTCampobasso0‑0 Juve Stabia
FTFeralpisalo1‑0 Lecco
FTFiorenzuola3‑1 Pro Sesto
FTFoggia1‑3 Latina
FTGiana Erminio0‑0 Trento
FTLegnago Salus1‑1 Virtus Verona
FTMantova1‑1 Albinoleffe
FTMonterosi FC SSD3‑1 Potenza
FTOlbia1‑0 Lucchese
FTPergolettese0‑2 Sudtirol
FTPro Patria2‑2 Piacenza
FTPro Vercelli2‑0 Juventus U23
FTRenate1‑0 Seregno
FTSiena2‑2 Imolese Calcio
FTTaranto1‑1 Paganese
FTTriestina0‑2 Padova
FTUS Grosseto0‑0 Carrarese
FTVibonese0‑0 Fidelis Andria
FTVirtus Francavilla5‑1 Messina
Jamaica Premier League
18:00Cavaliers FCWaterhouse FC
20:15Dunbeholden FcMontego Bay United
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTTalanta2‑2 Nzoia Sugar
FTBidco United1‑1GOR Mahia
FTKariobangi Sharks3‑0Sofapaka
FTKCB2‑1Posta Rangers
FTMathare United1‑2AFC Leopards
FTTalanta2‑2Nzoia Sugar
FTUlinzi Stars2‑2Kenya Police
Malta Premier League
FTSirens2‑1St Lucia
Malta Challenge League
16:00Luqa St. AndrewMarsa
16:00Senglea AthleticMgarr United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America0‑2 Club Atlas
FTClub Leon FC2‑1 CF Pachuca
FTGuadalajara1‑1 Club Queretaro
FTMonterrey2‑2 Cruz Azul
FTPumas UNAM1‑2 Tigres UANL
FTRed Card Club America0‑2 Club Atlas
FTClub Leon FC2‑1 CF Pachuca Red Card
FTRed Card Monterrey2‑2 Cruz Azul Red Card
FTPumas UNAM1‑2 Tigres UANL
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTHeracles Almelo1‑1 Go Ahead Eagles
FTRed Card N.E.C.1‑4 Feyenoord
FTPSV Eindhoven1‑2 Ajax
FTSparta Rotterdam0‑3 FC Utrecht
FTWaalwijk2‑1 Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTTelstar1‑0 Jong Ajax
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTHeracles Almelo1‑1 Go Ahead Eagles
FTN.E.C.1‑4 Feyenoord
FTPSV Eindhoven1‑2 Ajax
FTSparta Rotterdam0‑3 FC Utrecht
FTWaalwijk2‑1 Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTTelstar1‑0 Jong Ajax
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDeportivo Ocotal0‑1Jalapa FC
FTJuventus Managua1‑2Managua FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
15:00Enugu RangersRemo Stars
15:00Gombe UnitedNiger Tornadoes
15:00Rivers UnitedHeartland
15:00Shooting StarsKwara United
FTAbia Warriors1‑1Akwa Starlets
FTAkwa United0‑0 Sunshine Stars
FTKano Pillars1‑0 MFM FC
FTLobi Stars1‑0 Enyimba
FTNasarawa United1‑0 Katsina United
FTWikki Tourists2‑1Plateau United
FTAbia Warriors1‑1Akwa Starlets
FTAkwa United0‑0 Sunshine Stars
FTKano Pillars1‑0 MFM FC
FTLobi Stars1‑0 Enyimba
FTNasarawa United1‑0 Katsina United
FTWikki Tourists2‑1Plateau United
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente1‑0 Portimonense
FTMaritimo1‑1 Belenenses
FTPorto3‑1 Famalicao
FTVitoria Guimaraes3‑1 Estoril-Praia
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B1‑0 Penafiel
FTFeirense1‑0 Mafra
FTPorto B0‑3 Casa Pia
FTRio Ave2‑1 Farense
FTSintra Football2‑0Trofense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente1‑0 Portimonense Red Card
FTRed Card Maritimo1‑1 Belenenses Red Card
FTRed Card Porto3‑1 Famalicao
FTVitoria Guimaraes3‑1 Estoril-Praia
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTBenfica B1‑0 Penafiel
FTEstrela da Amadora2‑0 Trofense
FTFeirense1‑0 Mafra
FTPorto B0‑3 Casa Pia
FTRio Ave2‑1 Farense
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
15:00CaldasOriental Dragon
15:00Lusitania FC LourosaSao Joao Ver
FTAD Oliveirense0‑1Anadia
FTCDC Montalegre1‑1Braga B
FTGuimaraes B3‑3AD Sanjoanense
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Rayyan SC1‑1Al Ahli Doha SC
FTAl Shamal0‑6Umm-Salal SC
FTQatar SC2‑3Al Gharafa SC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Mioveni3‑1 FC Clinceni
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑3 CFR Cluj
FTUTA Arad0‑1 Gaz Metan Medias
FTCS Mioveni3‑1 FC Clinceni
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑3 CFR Cluj
FTUTA Arad0‑1 Gaz Metan Medias
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑1 Barcelona
FTGranada0‑2 Osasuna
FTRayo Vallecano0‑1 Athletic Bilbao
FTReal Madrid2‑2 Elche
FTReal Sociedad0‑0 Getafe
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon0‑0 Mirandes
FTBurgos4‑0 Leganes
FTGijon2‑1 Amorebieta
FTGirona1‑1 Lugo
FTHuesca1‑2 Ponferradina
Spain La Liga
FTAlaves0‑1 Barcelona
FTGranada0‑2 Osasuna
FTRayo Vallecano0‑1 Athletic Bilbao
FTReal Madrid2‑2 Elche
FTReal Sociedad0‑0 Getafe
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon0‑0 Mirandes Red Card
FTBurgos4‑0 Leganes Red Card
FTGijon2‑1 Amorebieta
FTGirona1‑1 Lugo
FTHuesca1‑2 Ponferradina
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
10:30CF IntercityEldense CD
11:00Betis BSevilla B
11:00CacerenoVelez CF
15:15Atletico PulpilenoCS Puertollano
FTAE Prat1‑2 Lleida
FTArenas Club de Getxo6‑0 Pena Sport FC
FTAtletico Baleares2‑1 Algeciras
FTAtletico Mancha Real5‑0CDA Aguilas FC
FTBadalona1‑1 CD Ebro
FTCD Calahorra1‑0 Badajoz
FTCD Castellon1‑1 Linares Deportivo
FTCD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2‑1 SD Formentera
FTCD Izarra1‑1 Gernika
FTCD Mensajero1‑2 CD Don Benito
FTCE Andratx1‑1SD Tarazona
FTCordoba4‑0 Xerez Deportivo
FTCoruxo3‑1CD Cristo Atletico
FTGimnastica Segoviana CF1‑1 AD Union Adarve
FTInternacional De Madrid2‑3 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTLas Palmas Atletico0‑3 UD Montijo
FTLinense0‑0 Gimnastic
FTMarchamalo CD1‑1 Real Murcia
FTNumancia1‑0 Espanyol B
FTRacing DE Ferrol0‑1 UD Logrones
FTRacing Rioja1‑0Naxara CD
FTSan Juan0‑1 CD Cayon
FTSD Compostela1‑1 Pontevedra CF
FTSD Ejea0‑1 Pena Deportiva
FTSocuellamos0‑0Levante B
FTTalavera CF0‑1 Zamora
FTToledo2‑0 Melilla
FTUD Llanera3‑2CDA Navalcarnero
FTUnion de Salamanca2‑1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTVillanovense0‑1 AD Ceuta FC
FTVillarreal B4‑1 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTCD Calahorra1‑0Badajoz
FTInternacional De Madrid2‑3Deportivo de La Coruna
FTRacing DE Ferrol0‑1UD Logrones
FTTalavera CF0‑1Zamora
FTUnion de Salamanca2‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union1‑3 Namungo FC
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑1 Young Africans
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTCoastal Union1‑3 Namungo FC
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑1 Young Africans
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
11:30Port FCSuphanburi FC
FTBuriram United1‑0Bangkok United
FTChonburi2‑0Khon Kaen United
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2‑2Chiangmai United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAltay0‑1 Konyaspor
FTAntalyaspor0‑0 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTGalatasaray1‑2 Trabzonspor
FTGiresunspor1‑3 Alanyaspor
FTHatayspor0‑0 Caykur Rizespor
FTKasimpasa3‑1 Kayserispor
FTRed Card Altay0‑1 Konyaspor
FTAntalyaspor0‑0 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTGalatasaray1‑2 Trabzonspor
FTGiresunspor1‑3 Alanyaspor
FTHatayspor0‑0 Caykur Rizespor
FTKasimpasa3‑1 Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
18Eyupspor1‑0Bursaspor
FTAdanaspor0‑1Keciorengucu
FTBandirmaspor2‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
13:00BolusporTuzlaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
10:0068 Aksaray BelediyesporYeni Orduspor Kulubu
10:00ElazigsporMamak FK
10:00ErbaasporArnavutkoy Belediyespor
10:00GumushanesporBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor
10:00Kahta 02Osmaniyespor
10:00KardemirCankaya FK
10:00Kirikkale Buyuk AnadolusporBelediye Derince
10:00Nevsehir Belediye SporArtvin Hopaspor
11:00Darica GenclerbirligiCarsambaspor
FTBatman Petrolspor1‑0Fatsa Belediyespor
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor0‑0Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTEdirnespor6‑0Ceyhanspor
FTEsenler Erokspor1‑0Fethiyespor
FTHacettepe SK0‑1Erzin Belediyespor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0‑1Yomraspor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor2‑1Karsiyaka
FTKestelspor1‑0Bayrampasa
FTKizilcabolukspor1‑0Elazig Belediyespor
FTMardin Buyuksehir Basakspor2‑1Agrispor 1970
FTOfspor3‑1Modafen FK
FTSancaktepe Belediye1‑0Karaman Belediyespor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Cup
FTAl-Dhafra3‑2Emirates Club
FTKhorfakkan2‑2Al Urooba
FTSharjah Cultural Club2‑2Bani Yas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top