The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 06‑Feb‑2022)

FA Cup
FTBournemouth0‑1 Boreham Wood
FTLiverpool3‑1 Cardiff
FTNott'm Forest4‑1 Leicester
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTSutton Common Rovers0‑2Guernsey
England flag FA Cup
FTBournemouth0‑1 Boreham Wood
FTLiverpool3‑1 Cardiff
FTNott'm Forest4‑1 Leicester
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTMotherwell0‑4 Celtic
FTRangers5‑0 Hearts
FTMotherwell0‑4 Celtic
FTRangers5‑0 Hearts
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTEgnatia Rrogozhine0‑2Kukesi
FTKF Laci1‑0Vllaznia Shkoder
Angola Garibola
45+Kuando Kubango0‑0Recreativo do Libolo
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington1‑0 Macarthur FC
Australia A-League
FTWellington3‑1 Macarthur FC
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTSalzburg3‑1LASK Linz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht4‑1 Eupen
FTClub Brugge1‑2 Gent
FTKRC Genk2‑0 Zulte-Waregem
FTKV Mechelen3‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTVirton0‑1 RWDM47
FTWesterlo3‑0 Lommel Utd
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht4‑1 Eupen
FTRed Card Red Card Club Brugge1‑2 Gent
FTKRC Genk2‑0 Zulte-Waregem
FTRed Card KV Mechelen3‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTVirton0‑1 RWDM47
FTWesterlo3‑0 Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAurora0‑0Guabira
FTBlooming0‑7Bolivar
FTIndependiente Petrolero1‑2Always Ready
FTReal Santa Cruz0‑1Universitario
FTThe Strongest2‑0 Oriente Petrolero
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
21:00Sao PauloPalmeiras
FTGuarani1‑1Santos
FTItuano2‑3 Corinthians
FTMirassol2‑2Santo André
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
19:00AfogadosCaruaru City
FTCD Santa Cruz3‑0Ibis
FTSalgueiro PE4‑0Sete de Setembro PE
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTFlamengo0‑1 Fluminense
FTMadureira RJ1‑3Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAmerica MG1‑1Athletic Club Minas Gerais
FTAtletico MG3‑0CA Patrocinense
FTTombense2‑1Villa Nova MG
FTURT1‑1Uberlândia
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTCaxias4‑0 Brasil de Pelotas
FTUniao Frederiquense De Futebol2‑1 Juventude
FTUniao Frederiquense De Futebol2‑1 Juventude
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
FTCentro Sportivo Paraibano1‑2Campinense
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTAnápolis GO1‑1Grêmio Anápolis GO
FTIporá GO1‑1Goiatuba EC
FTJataiense GO1‑0Goianésia GO
FTMorrinhos1‑1Goias
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTABC FC RN2‑0Potyguar
FTAmérica RN3‑1Força e Luz RN
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTDoce Mel BA2‑0 Vitória da Conquista
FTUNIRB0‑1Ec Jacuipense
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTCianorte PR2‑0Azuriz PR
FTParana0‑3Operario
FTRio Branco PR0‑3Maringá PR
CAF Confederations Cup
FTJS Kabylie2‑1Royal Leopards FC
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
FTSenegal0‑0 Egypt
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta0‑1 Cobresal
FTCoquimbo Unido2‑3 Universidad Catolica
FTUnion La Calera2‑4 Universidad de Chile
FTAntofagasta0‑1 Cobresal
FTColo Colo2‑0 Everton De Vina
FTUnion La Calera2‑4 Universidad de Chile
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
20:00America de CaliUnion Santa Fe
20:00Atletico JuniorRionegro Aguilas
FTBarranquilla FC0‑2Real Cartagena
FTDeportes Quindio0‑0Llaneros FC
FTFortaleza EC2‑3 Real San Andres
FTPatriotas0‑1La Equidad
FTTolima2‑1 Atlético Bucaramanga
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTChico FC2‑1Orsomarso
FTValledupar0‑1 Leones FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac1‑3 NK Osijek
FTIstra1‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac1‑3 NK Osijek
FTRed Card Istra1‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol2‑3 Apoel Nicosia
FTPafos FC1‑1 Anorthosis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas0‑2PO Xylotympou 2006
FTAsil Lisis0‑1Nea Salamis
FTErmis Aradippou0‑0Akritas Chlorakas
FTOmonia 29IS Maiou1‑2Othellos Athienou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEL Limassol2‑3 Apoel Nicosia
FTPafos FC1‑1 Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
14:00PardubiceSlovacko
14:00ZlinSlovan Liberec
FTMlada Boleslav2‑3 Banik Ostrava
FTPlzen1‑0 Hradec Kralove
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMlada Boleslav2‑3 Banik Ostrava
FTPlzen1‑0 Hradec Kralove
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)0‑0Firpo
FTCD Águila2‑1Atlético Marte
FTCD FAS2‑0 Santa Tecla FC
FTOnce Municipal0‑0Isidro Metapán
FTPlatense1‑1 CD Chalatenango
Ethiopia Premier League
FTArba Minch Kenema1‑1Sidama Bunna
FTMekelakeya3‑1Wolkite City FC
FIFA flag FIFA Atlantic Cup
APFC Midtjylland Breidablik
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
11:00SonderjyskEFC Helsingor
21FC Rukh Vynnyky0‑0FCI Levadia Tallinn
23FK Belasica Strumica0‑0Pehchevo
45+SK Sigma Olomouc B0‑0FC Viktoria Otrokovice
48Minsk2‑0FC Isloch Minsk Raion
82Nordsjaelland0‑0Lyngby BK
FTAdmira Praha1‑2FK Dukla Praha B
FTAkhmat Grozny3‑3Fakel Voronezh
FTAkhmat Grozny3‑3Fakel Voronezh
FTAlania Vladikavkaz0‑2Akhmat Grozny
FTAucas0‑1LDU de Quito
FTBorec Veles0‑3Voska Sport
FTCelaya1‑2Atlanta United FC
FTDalkurd FF5‑1FC Stockholm Internazionale
FTDinamo Brest4‑1Slavia Mozyr
FTFakel Voronezh2‑5Indjija
FTFakel Voronezh3‑3Akhmat Grozny
FTFC Mariupol2‑0Sileks
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1‑2Znamya Truda
FTFK Buducnost0‑0Posusje
FTFK Neftekhimik1‑0FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTHacken1‑2FC Krasnodar
FTIFK Norrkoping4‑0Vaesteraas SK
FTIK Start4‑0Egersund
FTLA Galaxy4‑0New England
FTLegia Warsaw4‑0GKS Belchatow
FTLKS Lodz5‑0Viitorul Selimbar
FTNordsjaelland0‑0Lyngby BK
FTOrijent 19191‑4NK Radomlje
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19292‑2CSKA 1948 Sofia II
FTRanders Freja2‑2Oleksandria
FTRiver Plate0‑0Velez
FTSandefjord2‑0Skeid Fotball
FTSarpsborg1‑1Sirius
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑1Neman Grodno
FTVardar1‑0FK Dinamo Moskva II
FTVfL Oldenburg1‑1SSV Jeddeloh
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod0‑1Krylya Sovetov
FIFA flag FIFA FIFA Club World Cup
FTAl Hilal6‑1Al-Jazira
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille1‑5 Paris Saint Germain
FTLorient2‑0 Lens
FTNice0‑1 Clermont
FTReims5‑0 Bordeaux
FTRennes2‑0 Brest
FTStrasbourg1‑0 Nantes
FTTroyes0‑0 Metz
FTLille1‑5 Paris Saint Germain
FTLorient2‑0 Lens Red Card
FTNice0‑1Clermont
FTReims5‑0 Bordeaux Red Card
FTRennes2‑0 Brest
FTStrasbourg1‑0 Nantes
FTTroyes0‑0 Metz
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑5 Leverkusen
FTWolfsburg4‑1 Greuther Furth
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑5 Leverkusen
FTWolfsburg4‑1 Greuther Furth
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTDynamo Dresden1‑4 Hansa Rostock
FTHolstein Kiel1‑0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑5 Hamburger
Liga 3
FTDuisburg1‑3 Dortmund II
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2‑2 Braunschweig Red Card
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden1‑4 Hansa Rostock
FTHolstein Kiel1‑0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑5 Hamburger
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg1‑3 Dortmund II
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2‑2 Braunschweig
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
15:00Elmina SharksAsante Kotoko
FTBibiani Gold Stars1‑0 Aduana Stars
FTDreams FC0‑1 Berekum Chelsea
FTEleven Wonders0‑0WAFA
FTHearts of Oak0‑1 Great Olympics
FTKarela1‑1 Legon Cities
FTBibiani Gold Stars1‑0 Aduana Stars
FTDreams FC0‑1 Berekum Chelsea
FTEleven Wonders0‑0WAFA
FTHearts of Oak0‑1 Great Olympics
FTKarela1‑1 Legon Cities
Greece flag Greece Super League
17:30LamiaAsteras Tripoli
FTAEK Athens3‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
FTIonikos0‑3 Olympiacos
FTPaok2‑1 Panathinaikos
Greece flag Greece Gamma Ethniki
FTAgios Ierotheos1‑2Fostiras
FTPanelefsiniakos2‑0Eolikos
FTYpatou2‑1Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
18Zakynthos0‑0OF Ierapetras
FTAE Karaiskakis2‑1Rodos
FTAlmopos0‑2Iraklis
FTAsteras Vlachioti1‑3Irodotos
FTDiagoras Rodou1‑1Egaleo
FTKalamata0‑1Kifisia
FTKavala0‑2Veria FC
FTKissamikos FC0‑0Kallithea
FTThesprotos1‑2Apollon Pontou
FTTrikala0‑1Larissa
FTXanthi5‑2Anagennisi Karditsas
Greece Super League
FTRed Card AEK Athens3‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
FTIonikos0‑3 Olympiacos
FTPaok2‑1 Panathinaikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju1‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTComunicaciones2‑1Deportivo Achuapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑1CSD Municipal
FTGuastatoya1‑1 Antigua Guatemala
FTSolola FC0‑2Santa Lucia
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAgua Blanca0‑1Aurora FC
FTCD Suchitepequez0‑1Deportivo Reu
FTChimaltenango FC1‑0 Deportivo Mictlan
FTDeportivo Marquense2‑0San Pedro
FTDeportivo Quiche3‑0Plataneros
FTPuerto San José1‑1Siquinala
FTSanarate2‑0Juventud Pinulteca
FTZacapa Tellioz1‑1CSYD Mixco
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Olimpia3‑0Honduras Progreso
FTCD Platense0‑2Victoria
FTReal Espana1‑2CD Motagua
FTReal Sociedad2‑2 Lobos UPNFM
FTVida3‑0CD Marathon
Hong Kong Premier League
09:30Lee Man FCSouthern District RSA
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros0‑3 Paksi FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑2 Puskas Academia
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTAqvital FC Csakvar1‑4Vasas
FTBudaorsi SC0‑1Pecs MFC
FTDiosgyori1‑0Siofok
FTDorogi FC1‑1III Keruleti Tve
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE2‑1Bekescsaba
FTFC Ajka1‑3Kecskemeti TE
FTSoroksar SC3‑2Szolnok
FTSzentlorinc SE1‑0ETO FC Gyor
Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros0‑3 Paksi FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑2 Puskas Academia
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0‑1 Mumbai City
FTChennaiyin0‑1 Mumbai City
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBarito Putera0‑1 PSS Sleman
FTPersebaya Surabaya0‑2 Persipura Jayapura
FTPersib Bandung0‑1 Bhayangkara FC
FTPersik Kediri0‑0 PSIS Semarang
FTPersiraja Aceh0‑3 Persita Tangerang
Indonesia Super League
FTBarito Putera0‑1 PSS Sleman
FTPersebaya Surabaya0‑2 Persipura Jayapura
FTPersib Bandung0‑1 Bhayangkara FC
FTPersik Kediri0‑0 PSIS Semarang
FTPersiraja Aceh0‑3 Persita Tangerang
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem0‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Hadera1‑0 Hapoel Haifa
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBeitar Jerusalem0‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Hadera1‑0 Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1‑2 Cagliari
FTBologna0‑0 Empoli
FTJuventus2‑0 Verona
FTSampdoria4‑0 Sassuolo
FTUdinese2‑0 Torino
FTVenezia0‑2 Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese3‑2 Monza
FTPordenone1‑1 SPAL
Italy Serie A
FTRed Card Atalanta1‑2 Cagliari
FTBologna0‑0 Empoli
FTJuventus2‑0 Verona
FTSampdoria4‑0 Sassuolo
FTUdinese2‑0 Torino Red Card
FTRed Card Venezia0‑2 Napoli
Italy Serie B
FTCremonese3‑2 Monza
FTPordenone1‑1 SPAL
Italy Serie C
FTAncona0‑3 Pistoiese
FTAZ Picerno3‑0 Monopoli
FTBari1‑2 Messina
FTCampobasso2‑2 Palermo
FTCarrarese1‑1 Reggiana
FTCatanzaro2‑0 Avellino
FTFoggia1‑1 Fidelis Andria
FTJuve Stabia1‑0 Latina
FTMonterosi FC SSD2‑1Taranto
FTOlbia2‑3 Entella
FTPescara3‑1 Gubbio
FTPontedera2‑0 Imolese Calcio
FTSiena2‑0 Aquila Montevarchi
FTTeramo1‑0 Lucchese
FTTurris1‑3 Catania
FTUS Grosseto0‑0 Fermana
FTVibonese0‑0 Paganese
FTVirtus Francavilla4‑1 Potenza
FTVis Pesaro0‑2 Viterbese
45+Modena0‑0Cesena
FTAZ Picerno3‑0 Monopoli
FTBari1‑2 Messina
FTCampobasso2‑2 Palermo
FTCarrarese1‑1 Reggiana
FTCatanzaro2‑0 Avellino
FTFoggia1‑1 Fidelis Andria
FTJuve Stabia1‑0 Latina
FTMatelica0‑3 Pistoiese
FTMonterosi FC SSD2‑1 Taranto
FTOlbia2‑3 Entella
FTPescara3‑1 Gubbio
FTPontedera2‑0 Imolese Calcio
FTSiena2‑0 Aquila Montevarchi
FTTeramo1‑0 Lucchese
FTTurris1‑3 Catania
FTUS Grosseto0‑0 Fermana
FTVibonese0‑0 Paganese
FTVis Pesaro0‑2 Viterbese
Jamaica Premier League
FTMount Pleasant Fc4‑0 Montego Bay United
FTPortmore United0‑4Waterhouse FC
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards1‑1 Bidco United
FTGOR Mahia3‑1 Posta Rangers
FTNzoia Sugar1‑1 Homeboyz
FTSofapaka0‑0Kenya Police
FTAFC Leopards1‑1 Bidco United
FTBandari0‑2Tusker
FTGOR Mahia3‑1 Posta Rangers
FTHomeboyz1‑1Nzoia Sugar
FTKenya Police0‑0Sofapaka
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
66Union Titus Petange0‑0Swift Hesperange
FTDifferdange4‑0FC Victoria Rosport
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck2‑3Fola Esch
FTJeunesse Esch1‑0Wiltz
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg2‑1FC Rodange 91
FTUS Hostert1‑0RM Hamm Benfica
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1‑1Una Strassen
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana2‑1Balzan
FTGudja United0‑1Birkirkara
FTSirens2‑1Valletta
Malta Challenge League
FTMarsa1‑0Mgarr United
FTPembroke Athleta3‑0Rabat Ajax
FTSt Andrews FC1‑3Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTZejtun Corinthians1‑2Marsaxlokk
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
3FC Juarez0‑0Guadalajara
FTClub America2‑3 Atletico San Luis
FTClub Tijuana1‑0 Pumas UNAM
FTNecaxa1‑3 CF Pachuca
FTRed Card Club America2‑3 Atletico San Luis
FTClub Atlas2‑1 Santos Laguna
FTClub Queretaro0‑2 Puebla
FTClub Tijuana1‑0 Pumas UNAM
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax3‑0 Heracles Almelo
FTFC Groningen2‑1 Go Ahead Eagles
FTFeyenoord4‑0 Sparta Rotterdam
FTWillem II3‑1 Waalwijk
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTRed Card Den Bosch0‑1 ADO Den Haag
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax3‑0 Heracles Almelo
FTFC Groningen2‑1 Go Ahead Eagles
FTFeyenoord4‑0 Sparta Rotterdam
FTWillem II3‑1 Waalwijk
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDen Bosch0‑1 ADO Den Haag
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDeportivo Ocotal1‑0Walter Ferretti
FTReal Madriz0‑0Real Esteli
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
15:00HeartlandGombe United
FTKwara United1‑0 Lobi Stars
FTMFM FC0‑0 Akwa United
FTNiger Tornadoes2‑1 Katsina United
FTPlateau United1‑0 Rivers United
FTRemo Stars1‑0 Shooting Stars
FTSunshine Stars0‑1 Enyimba
FTWikki Tourists0‑0Enugu Rangers
FTKwara United1‑0 Lobi Stars
FTMFM FC0‑0 Akwa United
FTNiger Tornadoes2‑1 Katsina United
FTPlateau United1‑0 Rivers United
FTRemo Stars1‑0 Shooting Stars
FTSunshine Stars0‑1 Enyimba
FTWikki Tourists0‑0Enugu Rangers
Oman Professional League
FTAl Ittihad0‑1Nizwa
FTAl Suwaiq2‑1Saham
FTAl-Rustaq1‑1Al Nahda
FTBahla Club1‑1Muscat
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTCD Arabe Unido0‑1 Alianza
FTPlaza Amador4‑3Costa del Este
FTSan Francisco FC0‑1Veraguas FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua1‑6Libertad
FTGuairena Fc0‑0 Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAcademia Cantolao0‑3 Universitario de Deportes
FTCarlos Stein0‑0Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
FTFBC Melgar1‑0Carlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia3‑3 Lech Poznan
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑0 Wisla Krakow
FTWarta Poznan1‑1 Gornik Leczna
FTRed Card Cracovia3‑3 Lech Poznan
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑0 Wisla Krakow
FTWarta Poznan1‑1 Gornik Leczna
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca0‑2 Porto
FTBoavista2‑2 Vizela
FTGil Vicente2‑2 Santa Clara
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0 Famalicao
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTLeixoes2‑2 Rio Ave
FTVilafranquense2‑0 Mafra
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca0‑2 Porto
FTRed Card Boavista2‑2 Vizela
FTGil Vicente2‑2 Santa Clara Red Card Red Card
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0 Famalicao
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTLeixoes2‑2 Rio Ave
FTVilafranquense2‑0 Mafra
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
24Rabo De Peixe0‑0Sacavenense
45Barreirense0‑0CD Pinhalnovense
45Macedo Cavaleiros0‑0Tirsense
45O Elvas0‑0Loures
45SC Mirandela0‑0Paredes
45SC Olhanense0‑0FC Serpa
45+Clube Condeixa0‑0Benfica Castelo Branco
45+Pedras Salgadas0‑0Câmara de Lobos
45+Praiense0‑0Sertanense
FTCA Pero Pinheiro0‑3GD O Coruchense
FTCamacha0‑1Limianos
FTCastro Daire1‑1Salgueiros
FTEsperanca De Lagos1‑1Moncarapachense
FTForjaes SC1‑2SC Maria Fonte
FTImortal Albufeira0‑1GUS Montemor
FTLeca FC3‑2Valadares Gaia Fc
FTLouletano2‑1Juventude ?vora
FTMarítimo II2‑0Merelinense FC
FTOleiros0‑1GD Fontinhas
FTPeniche1‑2AC Marinhense
FTSU Sintrense2‑1Sporting Ideal
FTUniao de Coimbra3‑0Gouveia
FTVila Real0‑6AR Sao Martinho
FTVitoria de Sernache1‑1Uniao Idanhense
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Sanjoanense1‑1Braga B
FTCDC Montalegre1‑2Anadia
FTPevidem SC0‑2Felgueiras 1932
FTUD Santarem0‑3Alverca FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti1‑0 FC Clinceni
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑2 U Craiova 1948
FTArges Pitesti1‑0 FC Clinceni
FTRed Card Steaua Bucharest2‑2 U Craiova 1948
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha0‑4Al Ittihad
FTAl Fateh FC2‑3Al Batin
FTAl Nassr FC4‑1Al-Taee
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTOrlando Pirates1‑0Amazulu
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona4‑2 Atletico Madrid
FTReal Betis0‑2 Villarreal
FTReal Madrid1‑0 Granada
FTValencia0‑0 Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta1‑1 Oviedo
FTFC Cartagena0‑2 Las Palmas
FTFuenlabrada0‑0 Real Valladolid
FTHuesca4‑0 Mirandes
FTTenerife0‑0 Leganes
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Barcelona4‑2 Atletico Madrid
FTReal Betis0‑2 Villarreal
FTReal Madrid1‑0 Granada
FTValencia0‑0 Real Sociedad
Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta1‑1 Oviedo
FTFC Cartagena0‑2 Las Palmas
FTFuenlabrada0‑0 Real Valladolid
FTHuesca4‑0 Mirandes
FTTenerife0‑0 Leganes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
17:30Merida ADVelez CF
FTAD Union Adarve1‑2CD Cristo Atletico
FTAtletico Pulpileno0‑1CD El Ejido 2012
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑0 Linense
FTBadajoz1‑1 Racing DE Ferrol
FTBadalona3‑3 Espanyol B
FTCacereno1‑1Cadiz B
FTCD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2‑2 CD Teruel
FTCD Izarra2‑0Ud Mutilvera
FTCD Laredo3‑3 Gernika
FTCE Andratx1‑2CD Ebro
FTCF Intercity0‑0Real Murcia
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2‑1 Internacional De Madrid
FTCordoba3‑1CD Coria
FTCoruxo2‑0CDA Navalcarnero
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑2 Real Union
FTGimnastic1‑0 Real Madrid Castilla
FTGranada B1‑0 Melilla
FTLas Palmas Atletico0‑2AD Ceuta FC
FTLinares Deportivo0‑0 Albacete
FTMarchamalo CD1‑0CDA Aguilas FC
FTMarino Luanco2‑0 UP Langreo
FTNumancia2‑0 Terrassa Olimpica 2010
FTRacing Rioja1‑0Pena Sport FC
FTSabadell1‑0 Atletico Baleares
FTSan Fernando CD0‑1 FC Andorra
FTSD Tarazona1‑0 SD Formentera
FTSevilla B1‑1 CD Castellon
FTSocuellamos1‑0 La Nucia
FTToledo1‑2 Atletico Mancha Real
FTTudelano0‑1 CD Calahorra
FTUD Logrones1‑0 Athletic Bilbao B
FTUnion de Salamanca4‑1 Talavera CF
FTVillanovense2‑0Xerez Deportivo
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3‑3 FC Sion
FTFC Lugano2‑1 FC Luzern
FTSt Gallen3‑3 Young Boys
FTBasel3‑3 FC Sion
FTFC Lugano2‑1 FC Luzern
FTSt Gallen3‑3 Young Boys
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Karamah0‑0Al-Ittihad
FTAl-Wahda0‑1Hutteen
FTJableh SC1‑1Al-Nawaeir
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTGeita Gold FC3‑1 Polisi Tanzania FC
FTNamungo FC3‑1 Mtibwa Sugar
FTSimba SC1‑0 Mbeya Kwanza FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTGeita Gold FC3‑1 Polisi Tanzania FC
FTNamungo FC3‑1 Mtibwa Sugar
FTSimba SC1‑0 Mbeya Kwanza FC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United1‑2Prachuap FC
FTChiangmai United2‑0Pattaya United
FTChiangrai United1‑0Chonburi
FTSuphanburi FC2‑0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTBen Arous0‑1CS Tabarka
FTStade Gabesien0‑1Egs Gafsa
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑1 Galatasaray
FTBesiktas0‑0 Antalyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑3 Adana Demirspor
FTGoztepe0‑2 Altay
FTRed Card Alanyaspor1‑1 Galatasaray
FTRed Card Besiktas0‑0 Antalyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑3 Adana Demirspor
FTGoztepe0‑2 Altay
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGenclerbirligi0‑3 Ankaragucu
FTMenemen Belediyespor2‑1 Adanaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTBandirmaspor2‑0Umraniyespor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
17:00Ankara DemirsporKastamonuspor
FTAfjet Afyonspor0‑1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTAltindag Belediye Spor3‑2Kizilcabolukspor
FTBatman Petrolspor5‑2Mamak FK
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor2‑1Bergama
FTCarsambaspor1‑068 Aksaray Belediyespor
FTCeyhanspor0‑2Karaman Belediyespor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS1‑0Ankaraspor
FTDuzcespor2‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTEdirnespor2‑2Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTErbaaspor4‑1Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTErzin Belediyespor5‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTEskisehirspor2‑0Amedspor
FTGumushanespor1‑1Cankaya FK
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor0‑0Belediye Derince
FTKahramanmarasspor2‑2AS Sariyer
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S5‑1Pazarspor
FTKardemir0‑6Agrispor 1970
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor3‑1Bucaspor
FTMardin Buyuksehir Basakspor2‑1Fethiyespor
FTNazilli Bld Spor1‑1Zonguldakspor
FTPendikspor3‑2Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTSakaryaspor1‑1Belediye Vanspor
FTSanliurfaspor0‑1Kirklarelispor
FTSerik Belediyespor0‑1Corum Belediyespor
FTSile Yildizspor1‑1Darica Genclerbirligi
FTSivas Belediyespor2‑0Idare Genclik
FTTurgutluspor0‑2Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S1‑1A. Selcukluspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu1‑1Kestelspor
FTYomraspor0‑1Hacettepe SK
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTUPDF FC0‑0SC Villa
Uganda Premier League
FTUPDF FC0‑0SC Villa
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl-Nasr SC0‑1Ajman
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC2‑1Emirates Club
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Thaid0‑2Al Bataeh
FTDibba Al Fujairah1‑0Al Taawon
FTFujairah SC2‑0Al Ramms
FTGulf Heroes1‑3Dibba Al Hisn
FTMasfut1‑2Hatta
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTAlbion FC3‑5Rentistas
FTBoston River0‑0 Plaza Colonia
FTDefensor Sporting0‑3Liverpool

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top