The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 16‑Feb‑2022)

England Championship
FTPeterborough0‑0 Reading
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBedfont Sports3‑1Guernsey
England flag England Championship
FTPeterborough0‑0 Reading
England flag England League 1
19:45Sheff WedAccrington Stanley
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
FTInter Milan0‑2 Liverpool
FTSalzburg1‑1 Bayern Munich
World UEFA Champions League
FTInter Milan0‑2 Liverpool
FTSalzburg1‑1 Bayern Munich
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTHuracan2‑3 Estudiantes
FTIndependiente1‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTLanus2‑0 Barracas Central
FTRosario Central1‑0 Velez
FTTigre1‑1 Central Cordoba
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
08:55Western SydneyCentral Coast Mariners
FTMelbourne City0‑0 Adelaide United
FTWestern Sydney2‑0 Melbourne Victory
Australia A-League
FTWellington3‑0 Brisbane
FTWestern Sydney2‑0 Melbourne Victory
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFK MOIK Baku0‑1 Turan Tovuz
FTZaqatala1‑2Kesla FK II
FTZira IK II0‑1Shabail II
Bangladesh Premier League
09:00Abahani ChittaSwadhinata KS
09:00Muktijoddha SKCBaridhara
23Bangladesh Police0‑0Bashundhara Kings
45+Rahmatgonj MFS0‑0Sheikn Jamal Dhanmondi Club
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk4‑1 KV Mechelen
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTKRC Genk4‑1 KV Mechelen Red Card
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTFerroviária0‑2 Palmeiras
FTItuano3‑0 Guarani
FTPonte Preta0‑1 Botafogo SP
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTRetro4‑0 Sete de Setembro PE
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTMadureira RJ1‑2 Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAmerica MG2‑0 CA Patrocinense
FTAtletico MG1‑0 Athletic Club Minas Gerais
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTSao Luiz1‑0 Caxias
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTIporá GO2‑0Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano GO
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
FTAtlético Cearense9‑2 Crato CE
FTCaucaia CE0‑0Iguatu
FTFerroviário CE1‑1 Pacajus CE
FTIcasa CE1‑1 Maracana
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTCianorte PR3‑0 Parana
FTRio Branco PR2‑0 Azuriz PR
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑0 Deportes Temuco
FTDeportes Magallanes2‑0 Deportes Puerto Montt
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pereira2‑1 CD Jaguares
FTEnvigado1‑2 Atlético Nacional
FTTolima3‑0 Union Santa Fe
FTUnion Magdalena0‑1 Atlético Bucaramanga
CONCACAF Champions League
FTSantos de Guapiles0‑2 New York City
FTSantos Laguna1‑0 Montreal
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
APBarcelona SC Club Atletico Torque
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAris Limassol0‑2 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAris Limassol0‑2 Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTFK Baumit Jablonec4‑0 Mlada Boleslav
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTFuture FC2‑0 National Bank
FTPharco FC1‑0 ENPPI
FTPyramids FC1‑0 Ismaily SC
Ethiopia Premier League
FTDire Dawa Kenema0‑0 Bahardar
FTEthiopia Bunna0‑1 Arba Minch Kenema
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
17SSV Jeddeloh0‑0SV Atlas Delmenhorst
FTAkron Tolyatti2‑2Sogdiana Jizzakh
FTArka Gdynia2‑1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTBaltika2‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTBohemians 19051‑1 FK Varnsdorf
FTCSKA Moscow3‑0 Real Murcia
FTDubnica0‑3 Povazska Bystrica
FTEsbjerg0‑4 Aarhus Fremad
FTFC Dallas0‑0Chicago
FTFC Khimki0‑0Navbahor Namangan
FTFC Khimki2‑1Navbahor Namangan
FTFC Rukh Brest0‑0FC Volna Pinsk
FTFC Yessentuki1‑1Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FTGirnik Kryvyi Rih0‑1Inhulets Petrove
FTHouston2‑1 Toronto FC
FTLA Galaxy0‑2 D.C. United
FTMetalist Kharkiv3‑1Shukura
FTPribram1‑1 Sparta Praha II
FTReal Murcia0‑3 CSKA Moscow
FTShevardeni3‑0FC Samtredia
FTTravnik2‑3FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTTriglav Kranj1‑1 Podbeskidzie
FTTyumen1‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FTUral2‑1 Riga FC
FTVancouver4‑2 LA Galaxy
FTZenit Penza0‑1Spartak Tuymazy
FTZorya Luhansk2‑1 FC Bunyodkor
Finland flag Finland League Cup
FTHIFK Helsinki1‑3 HJK Helsinki
FTIlves1‑0 FC Honka
Liga 3
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor2‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTViktoria Berlin0‑6 Braunschweig
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor2‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTViktoria Berlin0‑6 Braunschweig
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑3 Panathinaikos
FTAtromitos2‑2 OFI
FTPanetolikos1‑0 Lamia
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAEK Athens II0‑1 Panathinaikos II
FTAnagennisi Karditsas1‑0 Kavala
FTApollon Larissa0‑2 Larissa
FTApollon Pontou1‑1 Almopos
FTEgaleo2‑1 Zakynthos
FTEpiskopi1‑0 Ergotelis
FTIraklis4‑0 Olympiacos Volou
FTIrodotos2‑2Kissamikos FC
FTKallithea1‑2 OF Ierapetras
FTKifisia0‑0AE Karaiskakis
FTLevadiakos4‑0Diagoras Rodou
FTOlympiakos Piraeus II2‑0 Trikala
FTPanserraikos FC1‑2 PAOK II
FTPierikos0‑3 Thesprotos
FTRodos0‑1Asteras Vlachioti
FTVeria FC1‑0 Niki Volou
Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑3 Panathinaikos
FTAtromitos2‑2 OFI Red Card
FTPanetolikos1‑0 Lamia
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
45+CD Suchitepequez0‑0Deportivo Marquense
FTChimaltenango FC1‑0 Aurora FC
FTComunicaciones II0‑1 Juventud Pinulteca
FTPuerto San José0‑1Deportivo Reu
FTSanarate2‑2 Agua Blanca
FTSiquinala1‑2 Plataneros
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
FTKeflavik0‑2Kordrengir
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC2‑2 Chennaiyin
FTOdisha FC2‑2 Chennaiyin
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBali United1‑0 PSS Sleman
FTPS Tira1‑0 PSM Makassar
FTPusamania Borneo1‑1 Bhayangkara FC
Indonesia Super League
FTBali United1‑0 PSS Sleman
FTPusamania Borneo1‑1 Bhayangkara FC
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria1‑1 Lecce
FTBenevento0‑2 Ascoli
FTCrotone0‑1 Brescia
FTFrosinone1‑2 Como
FTAlessandria1‑1 Lecce
FTBenevento0‑2 Ascoli
FTCrotone0‑1 Brescia
FTFrosinone1‑2 Como
Italy Serie C
FTAncona0‑3 Cesena
FTCarrarese0‑0 Imolese Calcio
FTFeralpisalo0‑3 Pro Vercelli
FTFiorenzuola1‑2 Trento
FTGiana Erminio0‑2 Sudtirol
FTMantova3‑1 Seregno
FTModena2‑0 Aquila Montevarchi
FTPadova2‑1 Lecco
FTPergolettese1‑1 Legnago Salus
FTPontedera0‑0 Gubbio
FTPro Patria0‑3 Pro Sesto
FTRenate0‑2 Albinoleffe
FTSiena2‑0 Fermana
FTTeramo1‑1 Pistoiese
FTTriestina2‑1 Virtus Verona
FTUS Grosseto0‑1 Viterbese
FTVis Pesaro2‑1 Lucchese
FTCarrarese0‑0 Imolese Calcio
FTFeralpisalo0‑3 Pro Vercelli
FTFiorenzuola1‑2 Trento
FTGiana Erminio0‑2 Sudtirol
FTMantova3‑1 Seregno
FTMatelica0‑3 Cesena
FTModena2‑0 Aquila Montevarchi
FTPadova2‑1 Lecco
FTPergolettese1‑1Legnago Salus
FTPontedera0‑0 Gubbio
FTPro Patria0‑3 Pro Sesto
FTRenate0‑2 Albinoleffe
FTSiena2‑0 Fermana
FTTeramo1‑1 Pistoiese
FTTriestina2‑1 Virtus Verona
FTUS Grosseto0‑1 Viterbese
FTVis Pesaro2‑1 Lucchese
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTUlinzi Stars0‑0Tusker
FTUlinzi Stars0‑0Tusker
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
11Zoo Kericho0‑0Migori Youth
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Nasr4‑0 Al Fehaheel
FTAl-Shabab1‑0 Al Salmiyah
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTUnion Titus Petange0‑3 Swift Hesperange
Malta Cup
FTGzira United FC4‑0 Zabbar St. Patrick
FTZebbug Rangers0‑2 St Andrews FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTRaya23‑3 Correcaminos UAT
FTTlaxcala0‑1 Celaya
FTVenados2‑1 Tampico Madero
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOlympic Club de Safi0‑0RSB Berkane
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
29Akwa Starlets0‑0Gombe United
FTKwara United1‑0 Enyimba
FTMFM FC1‑0 Katsina United
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑0 Sunshine Stars
FTPlateau United3‑1 Shooting Stars
FTRemo Stars0‑1 Akwa United
FTWikki Tourists2‑1 Kano Pillars
FTKwara United1‑0 Enyimba
FTMFM FC1‑0 Katsina United
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑0 Sunshine Stars
FTPlateau United3‑1 Shooting Stars
FTRemo Stars0‑1 Akwa United
FTWikki Tourists2‑1 Kano Pillars
Oman Professional League
FTAl Nahda1‑0Al Suwaiq
FTOman FC1‑2 Al Ittihad
FTSaham1‑2Al Musannah
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTClube Condeixa0‑2Benfica Castelo Branco
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTPevidem SC0‑2 Anadia
FTReal Sport Clube De Queluz0‑0 Oriental Dragon
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTAl-Kawkab0‑1 Jeddah Club
FTAl-Nahda0‑2 Al Wehda
FTOhod2‑2 Al-Shoalah
Serbia flag Serbia Cup
FTRed Star Belgrade0‑0Radnicki Nis
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
27Tshakhuma Madzivhadila0‑0Baroka FC
FTOrlando Pirates0‑0 Golden Arrows
FTStellenbosch FC1‑1 Moroka Swallows
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTOrlando Pirates0‑0 Golden Arrows
FTStellenbosch FC1‑1 Moroka Swallows
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid0‑1 Levante
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid0‑1 Levante
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlbacete1‑1 Sabadell
FTBetis B0‑1 Sevilla B
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑1 Racing Santander
FTEspanyol B2‑2 AE Prat
FTMerida AD2‑0 Velez CF
Thailand flag Thailand Cup
FTBuriram United4‑1 Nong Bua Pitchaya
FTPolice Tero FC1‑0Bangkok Glass
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTDenizlispor1‑0 Altinordu
FTKeciorengucu3‑1 Balikesirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTIstanbulspor1‑2 Boluspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor1‑1 Ankaragucu
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTArua Hill2‑2 Bul FC
FTTooro United1‑1 SC Villa
Uganda Premier League
FTArua Hill2‑2 Bul FC
FTTooro United1‑1 SC Villa
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTDeportivo Maldonado1‑1 Danubio
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
41CAPS Utd0‑0Ngezi Platinum FC
41Chicken Inn0‑0Bulawayo Chiefs
41Cranborne Bullets0‑0ZPC Kariba
45+Herentals0‑0Manica Diamonds
45+Highlanders0‑0Whawha
45+Platinum0‑0Dynamos
45+Tenax0‑0Bulawayo City FC
45+Triangle0‑0Harare City
45+Yadah0‑0Black Rhinos

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top