The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 27‑Mar‑2022)

Friendlies
FTGuatemala2‑1 Haiti
FTGuyana5‑0 Barbados
FTLaos3‑2Brunei
FTLiberia0‑1Sierra Leone
World World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF
FTCanada4‑0 Jamaica
FTEl Salvador1‑2 Costa Rica
FTHonduras0‑1 Mexico
FTUSA5‑1 Panama
World World Cup - Qualification Oceania
FTNew Zealand1‑0Tahiti
FTSolomon Islands3‑2 Papua New Guinea
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTNA Hussein Dey3‑5CR Belouizdad
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAll Boys1‑1Deportivo Riestra
FTChacarita5‑0CA Alvarado
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza0‑1Belgrano Cordoba
FTGuillermo Brown0‑1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTSacachispas FC1‑1Club Atletico Mitre
FTSan Martin de San Juan3‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTSan Telmo0‑4Villa Dalmine
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTIndependiente5‑4Central Norte
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTBoca Unidos0‑0Juventud Antoniana
FTCiudad de Bolívar1‑0Sansinena
FTDefensores VR1‑2San Martin de Formosa
FTDesamparados0‑1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTDouglas Haig2‑0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTGimnasia Concepción2‑1Sportivo Las Parejas
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu0‑1Crucero del Norte
FTRacing de Cordoba2‑0Atlético Paraná
FTSarmiento de Resistencia2‑0Union de Sunchales
FTVilla Mitre2‑0Huracan
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory1‑1 Western Sydney
Australia A-League
FTRed Card Melbourne Victory1‑1 Western Sydney
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTNorthbridge FC Bulls4‑2 Sydney United 58 FC
FTSydney Fc Youth2‑2 Manly United FC
Australia Victoria NPL
FTHeidelberg United1‑2 Altona Magic
FTSt. Albans Saints0‑2 Melbourne Knights FC
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTBroadmeadow Magic4‑1Cooks Hill United FC
FTCharlestown City3‑1Lambton Jaffas
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Roar Youth0‑5 Olympic FC
FTSunshine Coast Wanderers3‑0 Logan Lightning
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSao Paulo2‑1Corinthians
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
18:00FluminenseBotafogo ASF
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
19:00Botafogo PBSousa PB
22:00CampinenseCentro Sportivo Paraibano
22:00SC Lagoa Seca PBNacional de Patos
Brazil flag Brazil Maranhense
FTCordino5‑0Juventude MA
CAF Africa Cup of Nations
13:00South SudanDjibouti
14:00LesothoSeychelles
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTUniversidad de Chile2‑0 Union Espanola
FTUniversidad de Chile2‑0 Union Espanola
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
19:00Deportivo PereiraIndependiente Medellin
FTChico FC0‑1Fortaleza EC
FTDeportivo Cali2‑1Cortulua
FTDeportivo Pereira1‑1Independiente Medellin
FTUnion Magdalena2‑1Rionegro Aguilas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
08:15BlanskoZnojmo
08:15Bohemians 1905 BFC Slovan Liberec B
08:15FC Velke MeziriciFc Banik Ostrava B
08:15FK Dukla Praha BFk Prepere
08:15Mladá Boleslav IITJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
08:15SK Sigma Olomouc BUhersky Brod
08:15SK UnicovFC Slovan Rosice
08:15Slavia Praha IIJiskra Domažlice
08:30Viktoria Plzen IIAdmira Praha
09:00FK Teplice BFK Chlumec NC
13:00Povltava FASokolov
13:00Sokol BrozanyFC Hradec Kralove B
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTThisted1‑2Middelfart
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
20:00CD America de QuitoLibertad
20:00ChacaritasEl Nacional
20:00ImbaburaAtletico Santo Domingo
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup CONCACAF Qualifiers
FTCanada4‑0 Jamaica
FIFA flag FIFA World Cup OFC Qualifiers
FTNew Zealand1‑0 Tihiti
FTSolomon Islands3‑2 Papua New Guinea
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTBryne1‑2Jerv
FTCSKA Sofia3‑1Sportist Svoge
FTDjurgardens0‑2FC Honka
FTGoztepe2‑0Menemen Belediyespor
FTHajduk Split5‑2NK Radomlje
FTIstanbulspor3‑3Fatih Karagumruk
FTViking FK1‑0Haugesund
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
13:00OF IerapetrasAEK Athens II
13:00Olympiakos Piraeus IIApollon Pontou
FTApollon Larissa2‑1Anagennisi Karditsas
FTIrodotos0‑0Rodos
FTKallithea1‑0Kifisia
FTLarissa1‑0Pierikos
FTOlympiacos Volou0‑2Kavala
FTPAOK II0‑0Thesprotos
FTZakynthos1‑1Kalamata
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
20:00Antigua GuatemalaSanta Lucia
20:00Deportivo IztapaComunicaciones
20:00Nueva ConcepcionClub Xelaju
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑0Guastatoya
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTSC Kfar Qasem0‑2Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Italy Serie C
FTAquila Montevarchi1‑1 US Grosseto
FTAZ Picerno0‑1 Avellino
FTBari0‑0 Fidelis Andria
FTCarrarese4‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTFermana2‑2 Cesena
FTFoggia5‑2 Campobasso
FTGubbio1‑2 Viterbese
FTJuve Stabia1‑1 Catanzaro
FTMessina1‑0 Latina
FTMonopoli3‑1 Potenza
FTMonterosi FC SSD0‑0Vibonese
FTOlbia0‑0 Teramo
FTPaganese2‑2 Palermo
FTPescara1‑1 Pontedera
FTReggiana5‑2 Imolese Calcio
FTSiena1‑1 Lucchese
13:00CataniaTaranto
13:00TurrisVirtus Francavilla
FTAquila Montevarchi1‑1 US Grosseto
FTAZ Picerno0‑1 Avellino
FTBari0‑0 Fidelis Andria
FTCarrarese4‑1 Vis Pesaro
FTFermana2‑2 Cesena
FTFoggia5‑2 Campobasso
FTGubbio1‑2 Viterbese
FTJuve Stabia1‑1 Catanzaro
FTMessina1‑0 Latina
FTMonopoli3‑1 Potenza
FTMonterosi FC SSD0‑0Vibonese
FTOlbia0‑0 Teramo
FTPaganese2‑2 Palermo
FTPescara1‑1 Pontedera
FTReggiana5‑2 Imolese Calcio
FTSiena1‑1 Lucchese
Japan J. League Div.3
FTAzul Claro Numazu2‑0 FC Gifu
FTEhime FC1‑2 Iwaki FC
FTFukushima United2‑1 YSCC Yokohama
FTGainare Tottori1‑1FC Imabari
FTKataller Toyama1‑2 Kitakyushu
FTNagano Parceiro3‑1 Kamatamare Sanuki
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑0Fujieda MYFC
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu2‑0 FC Gifu
FTEhime FC1‑2 Iwaki FC
FTFukushima United2‑1 YSCC Yokohama
FTGainare Tottori1‑1FC Imabari
FTKataller Toyama1‑2 Kitakyushu
FTNagano Parceiro3‑1 Kamatamare Sanuki
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑0Fujieda MYFC
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00Ulinzi StarsNzoia Sugar
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
12:00PDRMKelantan United
12:00Selangor IIKuching FA
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTPumas UNAM1‑1 Monarcas Morelia
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAlebrijes de Oaxaca FC5‑1Dorados
FTCimarrones de Sonora1‑1Venados
FTMonarcas Morelia0‑1Leones Negros
FTTepatitlán2‑1Atlante FC
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTEmmen2‑1 Telstar
FTMVV Maastricht0‑3 Almere City
FTEmmen2‑1 Telstar
FTMVV Maastricht0‑3 Almere City
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTAFC '342‑3Sparta Roterdam II
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
15:00Akwa UnitedRivers United
15:00EnyimbaWikki Tourists
15:00Gombe UnitedKano Pillars
15:00Katsina UnitedAbia Warriors
15:00Kwara UnitedRemo Stars
15:00Lobi StarsEnugu Rangers
15:00MFM FCHeartland
15:00Nasarawa UnitedShooting Stars
15:00Niger TornadoesAkwa Starlets
15:00Sunshine StarsPlateau United
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
20:00Alianza AtleticoDeportivo Municipal
20:00Atletico GrauCienciano
20:00Ayacucho FCCD UT Cajamarca
20:00Carlos A. MannucciUniversidad Cesar Vallejo
20:00FBC MelgarCarlos Stein
20:00Sport BoysBinacional
20:00Sport HuancayoAlianza Lima
20:00Sporting CristalUniversidad San Martin
20:00Universitario de DeportesAsociacion Deportiva Tarma
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRadunia Stezyca1‑3Stal Rzeszów
FTRuch Chorzow1‑0KKS 1925 Kalisz
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑0 Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park2‑0Gimpo Citizen
FTSeoul E-Land FC0‑0FC Anyang
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTGimhae0‑0Busan Transportation
FTHwaseong0‑1Siheung Citizen FC
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAlaniya Vladikavkaz II4‑6FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTDruzhba Maikop0‑0FC Yessentuki
FTFC Chayka1‑1Legion-Dynamo
FTFC Spartak Nalchik1‑3FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFK Makhachkala3‑0Tuapse
FTForte Taganrog1‑4SKA Rostov
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya0‑0Dinamo Stavropol
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
15:00FK RadZeleznicar Pancevo
15:00Fk ZarkovoFk Imt Beograd
15:00IndjijaMladost Novi Sad
15:00JavorFK Buducnost Dobanovci
15:00MacvaTimok Zajecar
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
08:30FC STK 1914 SamorinZeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
14:00JadranBrezice
14:00NK KrkaND Gorica
14:00NK RogaskaND Ilirija 1911
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑0 Pohang Steelers
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
16:15MirandesPonferradina
FTAlcorcon1‑2 Real Valladolid
FTAlmeria0‑1 Girona
FTBurgos1‑0 Tenerife
FTMalaga0‑2 Huesca
FTMirandes3‑1 Ponferradina
FTAlcorcon1‑2 Real Valladolid
FTAlmeria0‑1 Girona Red Card
FTBurgos1‑0 Tenerife
FTMalaga0‑2 Huesca
FTMirandes3‑1 Ponferradina
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
16:00Atletico Mancha RealAtletico Pulpileno
16:00CDA Aguilas FCLevante B
16:00CornellaLlagostera
16:00CS PuertollanoCF Intercity
16:00HerculesEldense CD
16:00MelillaCD El Ejido 2012
16:00Real MurciaLa Nucia
16:00San Fernando CDSabadell
16:00Sevilla BAtletico Baleares
16:00ToledoSocuellamos
17:00Athletic Bilbao BTudelano
17:00Cadiz BXerez Deportivo
17:00CD CoriaVelez CF
17:00CD Don BenitoAD Ceuta FC
17:00CD MensajeroMerida AD
17:00Celta Vigo BDeportivo de La Coruna
17:00NumanciaBadalona
17:00Pena DeportivaSD Tarazona
17:00Pontevedra CFAD Union Adarve
17:00Racing SantanderSD Logrones
17:00SalamancaCDA Navalcarnero
17:00SD CompostelaCoruxo
17:00SD EjeaCD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
17:00Terrassa Olimpica 2010CD Teruel
17:00UD MontijoCordoba
FTAlcoyano0‑0Villarreal B
FTAthletic Bilbao B1‑0 Tudelano
FTBetis B1‑2 Barcelona B
FTCelta Vigo B2‑1 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTCornella2‑0 Llagostera
FTRacing DE Ferrol1‑0 SS Reyes
FTRacing Santander1‑0 SD Logrones
FTSan Fernando CD0‑1 Sabadell
FTSevilla B1‑1 Atletico Baleares
FTZamora1‑1 Talavera CF
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
13:00URA FCSC Villa
Uganda Premier League
FTURA FC3‑1SC Villa
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTPortland1‑1 Orlando
FTSporting KC1‑0 Real Salt Lake
USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II4‑1Charleston Battery
FTLas Vegas Lights FC0‑1 Memphis 901
FTOakland Roots2‑3 Monterey Bay
FTPhoenix Rising2‑3 San Diego Loyal
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑2San Antonio FC
FTSacramento Republic2‑1 Tulsa Roughnecks
FTBirmingham Legion0‑2 Colorado Switchbacks
FTBirmingham Legion0‑2 Colorado Switchbacks
FTBirmingham Legion0‑2 Colorado Switchbacks
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑1 Hartford Athletic
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑1 Hartford Athletic
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑1 Hartford Athletic
FTLas Vegas Lights FC0‑1 Memphis 901
FTLouisville City FC1‑1 Indy Eleven
FTLouisville City FC1‑1 Indy Eleven
FTLouisville City FC1‑1 Indy Eleven
FTMiami FC0‑0Loudoun United
FTOakland Roots2‑3 Monterey Bay
FTPhoenix Rising2‑3 San Diego Loyal
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTCaracas1‑1Portuguesa FC
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑0Deportivo Lara

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top