The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Fri 01‑Apr‑2022)

England Championship
FTRed Card Hull0‑1 Huddersfield
FTHull0‑1 Huddersfield
Scotland Championship
FTAyr1‑1Hamilton
FTMorton1‑1Kilmarnock
Scotland League Two
FTEdinburgh City1‑1Kelty Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr1‑1Hamilton
FTMorton1‑1Kilmarnock
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTEdinburgh City1‑1Kelty Hearts
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTCumbernauld Colts0‑0East Stirling
Wales Premier
FTCaernarfon Town0‑3 The New Saints
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑0 Aberystwyth
Wales Division 1
FTAfan Lido0‑1Llantwit Major
FTAmmanford AFC0‑0Swansea University
FTBroughton1‑0Llandudno FC
FTBuckley Town2‑1Gresford Athletic
FTGoytre United3‑1Briton Ferry
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTCaernarfon Town0‑3 The New Saints
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑0 Aberystwyth
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef2‑0US Biskra
FTCS Constantine1‑0Paradou AC
FTJS Kabylie1‑1USM Alger
FTMC Alger0‑0Olympique de Medea
FTNC Magra1‑0NA Hussein Dey
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTColon1‑3Aldosivi
FTGimnasia La Plata2‑1Talleres
FTGimnasia La Plata2‑1Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Fenix3‑0Deportivo Merlo
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTAPIA Tigers2‑0 Wollongong Wolves
Australia South Australia NPL
FTCroydon Kings0‑0West Torrens Birkalla
FTNE Metrostars1‑1Adelaide Comets
Australia Victoria NPL
FTBentleigh Greens3‑0 Green Gully
FTDandenong City0‑4 Oakleigh Cannons
FTMelbourne Knights FC3‑0 Hume City
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTPerth Glory Youth1‑3Floreat Athena
Australia flag Australia New South Wales
08:30APIA LeichhardtWollongong Wolves
Australia Queensland NPL
FTLogan Lightning1‑0 Gold Coast United
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTLaunceston City4‑0Riverside Olympic
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten0‑2Austria Lustenau
FTFC Juniors OO2‑2SV Horn
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑1Floridsdorfer AC
FTGrazer AK1‑0BW Linz
FTSV Lafnitz3‑2Kapfenberger SV
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑0Austria Vienna
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑3 Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse2‑0Waasland-Beveren
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1‑3 Club Brugge
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse2‑0Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
18:00Nacional PotosiAurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTVelez Mostar1‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTBotafogo SP0‑3Ituano
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMontana2‑1Minyor Pernik
CAF Champions League
FTEl Zamalek0‑0Sagrada Esperanca
FTEtoile du Sahel3‑2Galaxy
FTHoroya AC1‑1Amazulu
CAF Confederations Cup
13:00Coton SportOtôho d'Oyo
13:00CS SfaxienAl Ahli Tripoli
13:00Orlando PiratesAl Ahli Tripoli
13:00Pyramids FCZanaco
13:00Simba SCUS Gendarmerie Nationale
13:00TP MazembeAl Masry
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTLa Serena1‑3 Everton De Vina
FTLa Serena1‑3 Everton De Vina
FTO'Higgins2‑1 Coquimbo Unido
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines0‑0Jicaral
FTClub Sport Herediano3‑2Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTSporting San Jose4‑0Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
14:30SesveteKustošija
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTOmonia 29IS Maiou1‑1Paralimni
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Brno1‑0Pribram
FTOpava1‑0Vysocina Jihlava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
15:00FC Viktoria OtrokoviceSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
16:00ZnojmoFC Fastav Zlin B
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTViborg2‑1 SonderjyskE
Denmark Superligaen
FTViborg2‑1 SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager4‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTFredericia2‑1Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTHIK0‑0AB Copenhagen
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTalinna Kalev0‑3Paide Linnameeskond
France National
FTBoulogne1‑0Sete
FTChambly Thelle0‑2Chateauroux
FTConcarneau1‑1Bourg Peronnas
FTFC Annecy4‑1Avranches
FTFC Bastia-Borgo2‑1Stade Briochin
FTOrleans2‑1Le Mans
FTRed Star F.C.1‑1Creteil
FTVillefranche3‑2Cholet
France flag France National 1
FTBoulogne1‑0Sete
FTChambly Thelle0‑2Chateauroux
FTConcarneau1‑1Bourg Peronnas
FTFC Annecy4‑1Avranches
FTFC Bastia-Borgo2‑1Stade Briochin
FTOrleans2‑1Le Mans
FTRed Star F.C.1‑1Creteil
FTVillefranche3‑2Cholet
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTUnion Berlin1‑0 FC Koln
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTUnion Berlin1‑0 FC Koln
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTDynamo Dresden1‑2 Schalke
FTFC Ingolstadt 043‑2 Erzgebirge Aue Red Card
Liga 3
FTMeppen0‑4 Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden1‑2 Schalke
FTFC Ingolstadt 043‑2 Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTMeppen0‑4 Wehen Wiesbaden
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑0Gyirmot
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑0Gyirmot
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl1‑2Gokulam FC
FTNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association2‑4Churchill Brothers
FTSreenidi Deccan2‑1Kenkre
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran0‑2Foolad Khuzestan
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC2‑4Sepahan
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin1‑2Derry City
FTDundalk2‑0UCD
FTFinn Harps0‑3Shamrock Rovers
FTSligo Rovers0‑1Shelbourne
FTSt Patricks1‑1Drogheda
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone1‑1Bray
FTGalway Utd1‑0Cobh Ramblers
FTWaterford1‑1Longford
FTWexford Youths0‑1Cork City
Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin1‑2Derry City
FTDundalk2‑0UCD
FTFinn Harps0‑3Shamrock Rovers
FTSligo Rovers0‑1Shelbourne
FTSt Patricks1‑1Drogheda
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTAgudat Sport Ashdod F.C.3‑1Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Ironi Akko0‑0Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion2‑2Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm1‑2Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth3‑0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFukuoka0‑0 Sagan Tosu
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFukuoka0‑0 Sagan Tosu
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala0‑2Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRiga FC2‑0SK Super Nova
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTTrakai5‑0Lietava Jonava
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTepatitlán2‑1Monarcas Morelia
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City3‑0 Excelsior
FTDe Graafschap1‑1 Emmen
FTDordrecht0‑1 FC Eindhoven
FTHelmond Sport1‑2 MVV Maastricht
FTJong AZ2‑0 Jong PSV Red Card
FTNAC Breda0‑0 Jong Ajax
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑1Jong Utrecht
FTTelstar1‑2 Den Bosch
FTVolendam1‑2 FC Oss
FTVVV-Venlo0‑5 ADO Den Haag
FTAlmere City3‑0 Excelsior
FTDe Graafschap1‑1 Emmen
FTDordrecht0‑1 FC Eindhoven
FTHelmond Sport1‑2 MVV Maastricht
FTJong AZ2‑0 Jong PSV
FTNAC Breda0‑0 Jong Ajax
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑1Jong Utrecht
FTTelstar1‑2 Den Bosch
FTVolendam1‑2 FC Oss
FTVVV-Venlo0‑5 ADO Den Haag
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAyacucho FC3‑2CD UT Cajamarca
FTSporting Cristal4‑1Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑1 Lech Poznan
FTStal Mielec1‑2 Cracovia
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑1 Lech Poznan
FTStal Mielec1‑2 Cracovia Red Card
Poland I Liga
FTPodbeskidzie1‑1LKS Lodz
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑2Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTPodbeskidzie1‑1LKS Lodz
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz2‑2Korona Kielce
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga3‑2Benfica
FTBraga3‑2 Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTLeixoes0‑1 Penafiel
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga3‑2 Benfica
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTLeixoes0‑1 Penafiel
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTTargoviste0‑2 Dinamo Bucharest
FTU Craiova 19481‑1 CS Mioveni
FTTargoviste0‑2 Dinamo Bucharest
FTRed Card U Craiova 19481‑1 CS Mioveni
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRubin Kazan2‑3 FC Khimki
FTRubin Kazan2‑3 FC Khimki
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDinamo St Petersburg1‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
FTSKA Khabarovsk II2‑2FK Ryazan
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTKolubara2‑2 Mladost Lucani
FTNovi Pazar1‑0 FK Napredak
FTKolubara2‑2 Mladost Lucani
FTNovi Pazar1‑0 FK Napredak
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC4‑0Balestier Khalsa FC
FTHougang United FC1‑1Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina0‑2 Ruzomberok
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
14:00Zeleziarne PodbrezovaFK Puchov
Slovakia Super Liga
FTMSK Zilina0‑2 Ruzomberok
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGirona1‑0 Malaga
FTGirona1‑0 Malaga
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTCD Castellon0‑0Alcoyano
FTSS Reyes0‑1Racing Santander
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen2‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTWil3‑4Aarau
FTYverdon1‑4FC Vaduz
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTPolisi Tanzania FC1‑1Ruvu Shooting
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTPolisi Tanzania FC1‑1Ruvu Shooting
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTTuzlaspor1‑1Umraniyespor
USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery1‑2Las Vegas Lights FC
Uzbekistan Super League
13:30FK Termez SurkhonAGMK
13:30Pakhtakor TashkentNavbahor Namangan
13:30Qizilqum ZarafshonNeftchi Fargona
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello0‑0Caracas
FTMetropolitanos FC0‑0Carabobo FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
09:00Phú Th?QNK Quang Nam

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top