The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Thu 19/05
england flag Premier League
Everton v Crystal Palace19:45
Aston Villa v Burnley20:00
Chelsea v Leicester20:00
england flag League Two
Port Vale v Swindon19:45
ir flag Irish Premier Division
UCD v Shamrock Rovers19:45
de flag German Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin v Hamburger19:30
nl flag Dutch Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen v AZ Alkmaar17:45
FC Utrecht v Vitesse Arnhem20:00
ch flag Swiss Super League
FC Lugano v FC Zurich19:30
FC Luzern v Young Boys19:30
Grasshoppers v St Gallen19:30
Lausanne Sports v FC Sion19:30
Servette FC v Basel19:30
cz flag Czech 1 Liga
Opava v Bohemians 190516:00
Teplice v Vlasim16:00
rs flag Serbian Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica v Kolubara15:00
FK Cukaricki v FK Napredak17:00
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
VPS Vaasa v Inter Turku16:00
us flag USL Championship
San Diego Loyal v Colorado Switchbacks23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Gremio v Criciuma23:00
Vila Nova v Chapecoense23:00
jp flag Japan J3-League
SC Sagamihara v YSCC Yokohama11:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold SC v Asante Kotoko16:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Kinondoni MC v Mbeya City14:00
Fri 20/05
scotland flag Scottish Premiership
Inverness CT v St Johnstone19:45
ir flag Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Sligo Rovers19:45
Derry City v Dundalk19:45
Drogheda v Finn Harps19:45
St Patricks v Shelbourne19:45
de flag German 2. Bundesliga
Kaiserslautern v Dynamo Dresden19:30
it flag Italian Serie A
Torino v AS Roma19:45
it flag Italian Serie B
Cosenza v Vicenza19:30
es flag Spanish La Liga
Rayo Vallecano v Levante20:00
Real Madrid v Real Betis20:00
es flag Spanish Segunda
Real Zaragoza v Lugo20:00
at flag Austria Bundesliga
LASK Linz v Admira Wacker18:00
SC Rheindorf Altach v WSG Wattens18:00
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v SV Ried18:00
hr flag Croatian First
Istra v Slaven Belupo17:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb v NK Sibenik19:05
by flag Belarusian Premier League
Minsk v Shakhtyor Soligorsk16:00
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk18:00
cy flag Cypriot First Division
Ethnikos Achnas v AEL Limassol17:00
Omonia Nicosia v Olympiakos Nicosia17:00
ro flag Romanian Liga I
CS Uni Craiova v Farul Constanta18:30
rs flag Serbian Super Liga
Mladost Lucani v FK Spartak Subotica16:30
Proleter Novi SAD v Novi Pazar16:30
Radnicki 1923 v FK Metalac16:30
tr flag Turkish Super League
Antalyaspor v Galatasaray18:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep v Caykur Rizespor18:00
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
FC Honka v Ilves16:00
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
Club America v CF Pachuca02:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Guarani Campinas v Vasco da Gama01:30
Nautico v CSA01:30
Brusque v Tombense23:00
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
Mathare United v Kariobangi Sharks13:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Coastal Union v Dodoma Jiji12:00
Namungo FC v Tanzania Prisons14:00
au flag Australia NPL NSW
APIA Tigers v Mt Druitt Town Rangers10:00
Manly United FC v Sydney Olympic10:00
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Olympic FC11:00
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v Dandenong City10:30
Green Gully v Oakleigh Cannons11:00
Sat 21/05
england flag League One
Sunderland v Wycombe15:00
Wycombe v Sunderland15:00
england flag National League South
Dorking Wanderers v Ebbsfleet United15:00
england flag National League North
York v Boston Utd15:00
scotland flag Scottish Cup
Rangers v Hearts15:00
fr flag French Ligue 1
Angers v Montpellier20:00
Brest v Bordeaux20:00
Clermont v Olympique Lyonnais20:00
Lens v Monaco20:00
Lille v Rennes20:00
Lorient v Troyes20:00
Marseille v Strasbourg20:00
Nantes v St Etienne20:00
Paris Saint Germain v Metz20:00
Reims v Nice20:00
de flag German DFB Pokal
Freiburg v RB Leipzig19:00
it flag Italian Serie A
Genoa v Bologna16:15
Atalanta v Empoli19:45
Fiorentina v Juventus19:45
Lazio v Verona19:45
it flag Italian Serie B
Pisa v Benevento17:00
es flag Spanish La Liga
Valencia v Celta de Vigo16:30
es flag Spanish Segunda
FC Cartagena v Amorebieta19:00
Fuenlabrada v Gijon19:00
Huesca v Real Sociedad B19:00
Malaga v Burgos19:00
Almeria v Alcorcon21:00
Eibar v Tenerife21:00
Girona v Mirandes21:00
Las Palmas v Oviedo21:00
Ponferradina v Leganes21:00
UD Ibiza-Eivissa v Real Valladolid21:00
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Algeciras v Real Madrid Castilla19:30
Athletic Bilbao B v Racing Santander19:30
Atletico Baleares v Atletico Sanluqueno CF19:30
Barcelona B v CD Castellon19:30
Betis B v Albacete19:30
Celta Vigo B v Racing DE Ferrol19:30
CF Rayo Majadahonda v Zamora19:30
Cornella v Alcoyano19:30
FC Andorra v UCAM Murcia19:30
Gimnastic v Sevilla B19:30
Internacional De Madrid v SD Logrones19:30
Linares Deportivo v Sabadell19:30
Talavera CF v Leonesa19:30
Tudelano v SS Reyes19:30
UD Logrones v Badajoz19:30
UE Llagostera v CD San Fernando19:30
Union de Salamanca v CD Calahorra19:30
Valladolid B v Deportivo de La Coruna19:30
Villarreal B v Linense19:30
at flag Austria Bundesliga
Austria Vienna v Sturm Graz16:00
Salzburg v Austria Klagenfurt16:00
Wolfsberger AC v Rapid Vienna16:00
be flag Belgian First Division A
Gent v Charleroi19:45
KV Mechelen v KRC Genk19:45
hr flag Croatian First
Rijeka v Hrvatski Dragovoljac14:00
HNK Gorica v NK Osijek16:05
Dinamo Zagreb v Hajduk Split19:00
nl flag Dutch Eredivisie
FC Eindhoven v ADO Den Haag15:30
Heracles Almelo v Excelsior19:00
pt flag Portuguese Primeira Liga
GD Chaves v Moreirense20:00
si flag Slovenian First
NK Radomlje v NK Domzale14:00
NK Aluminij v Tabor Sezana19:15
by flag Belarusian Premier League
FC Belshina Bobruisk v FC Isloch Minsk Raion13:00
cy flag Cypriot First Division
Doxa Katokopias v Paeek Kerynias16:00
Anorthosis v Aris Limassol17:00
il flag Israeli Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin v Maccabi Haifa08:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Bnei Sakhnin18:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Maccabi Tel Aviv18:30
Maccabi Haifa v Maccabi Netanya18:30
pl flag Polish Ekstraklasa
Gornik Leczna v Jagiellonia Bialystok16:30
Lech Poznan v Zaglebie Lubin16:30
Legia Warsaw v Cracovia16:30
Piast Gliwice v Radomiak Radom16:30
Pogon Szczecin v Nieciecza16:30
Rakow Czestochowa v Lechia Gdansk16:30
Slask Wroclaw v Gornik Zabrze16:30
Wisla Krakow v Warta Poznan16:30
Wisla Plock v Stal Mielec16:30
ro flag Romanian Liga I
Concordia Chiajna v Targoviste13:30
Universitatea Cluj v Dinamo Bucharest18:30
ru flag Russia Premier Division
Arsenal Tula v Ural15:00
CSKA Moscow v Rostov15:00
Dynamo Moscow v Sochi15:00
FC Khimki v Spartak Moscow15:00
FC Krasnodar v Akhmat Grozny15:00
Krylya Sovetov v Lokomotiv Moscow15:00
Rubin Kazan v Ufa15:00
Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Zenit St Petersburg15:00
ru flag Russia Football National League
SKA-Khabarovsk v Akron Tolyatti08:00
FC Krasnodar-2 v FC Spartak-2 Moscow10:00
Tekstilshtik-Telekom v Rotor Volgograd12:00
Tomsk v Metallurg Lipetsk12:00
Alania Vladikavkaz v Kamaz Chelny13:00
Baltika v Fakel Voronezh13:00
Dolgoprudny v FK Neftekhimik13:00
Torpedo Moscow v Kuban Krasnodar13:00
Volgar Astrakhan v FC Orenburg13:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Veles Moscow13:00
sk flag Slovakia Super Liga
AS Trencin v Zemplin16:00
FK Pohronie v Senica16:00
Ruzomberok v SKF Sered16:00
Slovan Bratislava v MSK Zilina16:00
Spartak Trnava v Dunajska Streda16:00
Tatran Lip Mikulas v Zlate Moravce16:00
tr flag Turkish Super League
Altay v Kasimpasa14:00
Sivasspor v Kayserispor14:00
Besiktas v Konyaspor17:00
Yeni Malatyaspor v Fenerbahce17:00
ua flag Ukrainian Premier League
Dynamo Kiev v Chornomorets Odesa16:00
FC Mariupol v Vorskla Poltava16:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Shakhtar Donetsk16:00
Inhulets Petrove v FC Minaj16:00
Kolos Kovalivka v Desna Chernihiv16:00
Metalist Kharkiv v Veres Rivne16:00
Oleksandria v Dnipro-116:00
dk flag Danish Superliga
AGF Aarhus v Nordsjaelland16:00
SonderjyskE v Viborg16:00
Vejle v OB Odense16:00
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
SJK v IFK Mariehamn15:00
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Sandefjord v Lillestrom15:00
Molde v Kristiansund BK17:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna v Sirius14:00
Helsingborg IF v IFK Varnamo16:30
us flag MLS
Columbus v Los Angeles FC20:30
D.C. United v Toronto FC21:00
Cincinnati v New England23:00
us flag USL League One
FC Tucson v Richmond Kickers03:00
br flag Brazil Serie A
Atletico Goianiense v Coritiba20:30
Flamengo v Goias20:30
Santos v Ceara22:30
Juventude v Palmeiras23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Bahia v Ponte Preta01:30
Operario v Ituano15:00
cl flag Chilean Primera
Coquimbo Unido v Union Espanola00:00
Antofagasta v Everton De Vina20:00
Audax Italiano v Universidad Catolica20:00
Universidad de Chile v Huachipato22:30
jp flag Japan J-League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kyoto Sanga05:00
Cerezo Osaka v Gamba Osaka06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Nagoya Grampus Eight06:00
FC Tokyo v Kashiwa Reysol07:00
Shonan v Vissel Kobe07:00
Sagan Tosu v Kawasaki Frontale09:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Kashima Antlers09:00
Fukuoka v Yokohama FM11:00
jp flag Japan J2-League
Roasso Kumamoto v JEF United Chiba05:00
Albirex Niigata v Yokohama FC06:00
Blaublitz Akita v Tokyo Verdy06:00
Kanazawa v Montedio Yamagata06:00
Omiya Ardija v Vegalta Sendai06:00
Tokushima Vortis v Tochigi SC06:00
Mito Hollyhock v Grulla Morioka08:00
Okayama v Oita Trinita10:00
FC Ryukyu v Ventforet Kofu11:00
sk flag South Korea K-League
FC Seoul v Seongnam FC08:30
Pohang Steelers v Incheon United10:00
Gimcheon Sangmu v Ulsan Hyundai11:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics v Medeama16:00
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
AFC Leopards v Talanta13:00
GOR Mahia v Homeboyz13:00
Mathare United v Wazito FC13:00
Posta Rangers v Sofapaka13:00
KCB v Nairobi City Stars13:15
za flag South Africa Premier League
Amazulu v Golden Arrows14:00
Chippa United v TS Galaxy FC14:00
Kaizer Chiefs v Moroka Swallows14:00
Maritzburg Utd v Baroka FC14:00
Royal AM v Mamelodi Sundowns14:00
Stellenbosch FC v Cape Town City14:00
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila v Sekhukhune United14:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Polisi Tanzania FC v Biashara Mara United12:00
Mtibwa Sugar v Azam14:00
Young Africans v Mbeya Kwanza FC17:00
Kagera Sugar v Ruvu Shooting19:00
ug flag Uganda Premier League
Arua Hill v Express FC14:00
Bright Stars FC v Mbarara City14:00
Bul FC v SC Villa14:00
Busoga United v Gaddafi14:00
KCCA FC v Wakiso Giants14:00
Tooro United v URA FC14:00
UPDF FC v Onduparaka14:00
Vipers FC v Uganda Police14:00
au flag Australia A-League
Melbourne Victory v Western United08:15
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Northbridge FC Bulls v Sydney Fc Youth06:00
Sutherland Sharks v Marconi Stallions06:30
Marconi Stallions v Sutherland Sharks10:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Lambton Jaffas05:00
Lake Macquarie City v Broadmeadow Magic06:30
Maitland FC v Hamilton Olympic07:30
Lake Macquarie City v Maitland FC08:00
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Moreton Bay United v Gold Coast Knights07:00
Peninsula Power v Capalaba08:00
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane v Gold Coast United10:00
Logan Lightning v Queensland Lions FC10:15
au flag Australia NPL South
West Torrens Birkalla v Adelaide United II06:00
Adelaide Comets v Croydon Kings06:30
Campbelltown City v Cumberland United06:30
South Adelaide v NE Metrostars06:30
White City v Sturt Lions06:30
Adelaide Olympic v Adelaide City FC09:30
au flag Australia NPL Tasmania
South Hobart v Olympia05:00
Riverside Olympic v Glenorchy Knights05:30
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Eastern Lions SC v Dandenong Thunder06:00
St. Albans Saints v Port Melbourne06:00
Hume City v Altona Magic10:00
Bentleigh Greens v Avondale FC10:45
au flag Australia NPL Western
Bayswater City v Armadale08:00
Cockburn City v Balcatta08:00
Gwelup Croatia v Perth SC08:00
Inglewood United v Stirling Macedonia08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Perth Glory Youth08:00
Sorrento v Floreat Athena08:00
Sun 22/05
england flag Premier League
Arsenal v Everton16:00
Brentford v Leeds16:00
Brighton v West Ham16:00
Burnley v Newcastle16:00
Chelsea v Watford16:00
Crystal Palace v Man Utd16:00
Leicester v Southampton16:00
Liverpool v Wolverhampton16:00
Man City v Aston Villa16:00
Norwich v Tottenham16:00
england flag FA Trophy
Bromley v Wrexham16:15
Wrexham v Bromley16:15
it flag Italian Serie A
Spezia v Napoli11:30
Inter Milan v Sampdoria17:00
Sassuolo v AC Milan17:00
Salernitana v Udinese20:00
Venezia v Cagliari20:00
it flag Italian Serie B
Monza v Brescia20:00
es flag Spanish La Liga
Elche v Getafe16:30
Alaves v Cadiz19:00
Granada v Espanyol19:00
Osasuna v Real Mallorca19:00
Barcelona v Villarreal21:00
Real Sociedad v Atletico Madrid21:00
Sevilla v Athletic Bilbao21:00
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Extremadura v Real Union17:00
be flag Belgian First Division A
Union St Gilloise v Royal Antwerp15:00
Club Brugge v Anderlecht17:30
nl flag Dutch Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar v SC Heerenveen13:30
Vitesse Arnhem v FC Utrecht17:00
si flag Slovenian First
Ask Bravo v Koper16:30
NK Celje v Olimpija Ljubljana16:30
NS Mura v Maribor16:30
ch flag Swiss Super League
Basel v FC Lugano15:30
FC Sion v Servette FC15:30
FC Zurich v FC Luzern15:30
St Gallen v Lausanne Sports15:30
Young Boys v Grasshoppers15:30
by flag Belarusian Premier League
Dnepr Mogilev v Dinamo Brest13:00
Slavia Mozyr v Neman Grodno15:00
Dinamo Minsk v FC Vitebsk17:00
cy flag Cypriot First Division
Apollon Limassol v AEK Larnaca17:00
Pafos FC v Apoel Nicosia17:00
cz flag Czech 1 Liga
Bohemians 1905 v Opava15:00
Vlasim v Teplice15:00
pl flag Polish I Liga
Arka Gdynia v Sandecja Nowy Sacz11:40
Chrobry Glogow v Zaglebie Sosnowiec11:40
GKS Katowice v LKS Lodz11:40
GKS Tychy v Korona Kielce11:40
Gornik Polkowice v Miedz Legnica11:40
Odra Opole v Resovia Rzeszow11:40
SKRA Czestochowa v GKS Jastrzebie11:40
Stomil Olsztyn v Puszcza Niepolomice11:40
Widzew Lodz v Podbeskidzie11:40
ro flag Romanian Liga I
Steaua Bucharest v CFR Cluj19:30
rs flag Serbian Super Liga
Partizan Belgrade v Radnicki Nis17:30
Red Star Belgrade v Vozdovac17:30
TSC Backa Topola v Vojvodina17:30
tr flag Turkish Super League
Fatih Karagumruk v Alanyaspor14:00
Istanbul Basaksehir v Trabzonspor14:00
Adana Demirspor v Goztepe17:00
Hatayspor v Giresunspor17:00
dk flag Danish Superliga
Brondby v Silkeborg16:00
FC Copenhagen v Aalborg16:00
FC Midtjylland v Randers Freja16:00
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
Lahti v AC Oulu14:00
HJK Helsinki v Haka16:30
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Haugesund v Bodo/Glimt17:00
Jerv v Odd17:00
Sarpsborg v Aalesunds FK17:00
Stromsgodset v Valerenga17:00
Tromso v Viking FK17:00
Ham-Kam v Rosenborg19:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg v IFK Goteborg14:00
Hammarby IF v IFK Norrkoping14:00
Varbergs Bois v Degerfors IF14:00
Kalmar FF v Djurgardens16:30
Malmo v Hacken16:30
us flag MLS
Nashville Sc v Atlanta United FC00:30
Montreal v Real Salt Lake21:00
Charlotte FC v Vancouver22:00
New York City v Chicago22:00
Inter Miami CF v NY Red Bulls23:00
us flag USL Championship
Charleston Battery v Miami FC00:00
Indy Eleven v New York Red Bulls II00:00
Detroit City FC v Atlanta United II00:30
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies v Pittsburgh Riverhounds00:30
Louisville City FC v Monterey Bay00:30
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros v San Diego Loyal01:30
San Antonio FC v Colorado Switchbacks01:30
Tulsa Roughnecks v Hartford Athletic01:30
New Mexico United v Phoenix Rising02:00
Oakland Roots v La Galaxy II03:00
Orange County SC v El Paso Locomotive03:00
Loudoun United v Memphis 90121:00
us flag USL League One
North Carolina v Greenville Triumph SC00:00
South Georgia Tormenta FC v Central Valley Fuego00:30
Forward Madison FC v Charlotte Independence01:00
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
Tigres UANL v Club Atlas02:00
ar flag Argentinian Copa de la Liga Profesional
Boca Juniors v Tigre20:00
br flag Brazil Serie A
America MG v Botafogo ASF01:00
Cuiaba v Internacional01:00
Corinthians v Sao Paulo20:00
Fortaleza EC v Fluminense20:00
CA Paranaense v Avai23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Cruzeiro v Sampaio Correa15:00
cl flag Chilean Primera
Union La Calera v La Serena01:00
Palestino v Cobresal17:00
O'Higgins v Colo Colo20:00
jp flag Japan J-League
Jubilo Iwata v Sapporo07:00
jp flag Japan J2-League
Machida Zelvia v Thespakusatsu Gunma06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v V-Varen Nagasaki06:00
sk flag South Korea K-League
Daegu FC v Gangwon FC08:30
Jeju United FC v Suwon Bluewings08:30
Suwon City FC v Jeonbuk Motors11:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions v Aduana Stars16:00
Asante Kotoko v Berekum Chelsea16:00
Bechem United v Legon Cities16:00
Bibiani Gold Stars v Real Tamale16:00
Dreams FC v WAFA16:00
Elmina Sharks v Ashanti Gold SC16:00
Karela v King Faisal Babes16:00
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
Bidco United v Kenya Police13:00
GOR Mahia v Bidco United13:00
Kariobangi Sharks v Bandari13:00
Tusker v Nzoia Sugar13:00
Vihiga Bullets v Ulinzi Stars13:00
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors v Plateau United16:00
Akwa United v Niger Tornadoes16:00
Enugu Rangers v Akwa Starlets16:00
Gombe United v Kwara United16:00
Kano Pillars v Heartland16:00
Katsina United v Enyimba16:00
Lobi Stars v Sunshine Stars16:00
Nasarawa United v Wikki Tourists16:00
Rivers United v Remo Stars16:00
Shooting Stars v MFM FC16:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Geita Gold FC v Simba SC14:00
au flag Australia A-League
Melbourne City v Adelaide United05:05
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Rockdale Ilinden v Blacktown City07:00
Wollongong Wolves v Sydney United 58 FC10:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Lake Macquarie City v Weston Workers05:00
Valentine Phoenix v Charlestown City05:00
Edgeworth Eagles v Cooks Hill United FC05:30
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Brisbane City08:15
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Heidelberg United v South Melbourne06:00
Mon 23/05
england flag National League
Notts County v Grimsby19:45
scotland flag Scottish Premiership
St Johnstone v Inverness CT19:45
ir flag Irish Premier Division
Drogheda v Shamrock Rovers19:45
Shelbourne v UCD19:45
Sligo Rovers v Derry City19:45
St Patricks v Bohemians Dublin19:45
Finn Harps v Dundalk20:00
de flag German Bundesliga
Hamburger v Hertha Berlin19:30
ro flag Romanian Liga I
Arges Pitesti v FC Voluntari15:30
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
HIFK Helsinki v KuPS Kuopio16:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall v Mjallby AIF18:00
us flag MLS
FC Dallas v Minnesota United FC00:00
San Jose v Sporting KC00:30
Austin FC v Orlando01:00
Colorado v Seattle01:00
LA Galaxy v Houston01:00
Portland v Philadelphia03:00
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v Club America02:06
cl flag Chilean Primera
Nublense v Curico Unido01:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Eleven Wonders v Hearts of Oak16:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Dodoma Jiji v Namungo FC17:00
Tue 24/05
england flag National League
FC Halifax v Chesterfield19:45
fr flag French Ligue 2
Villefranche v Quevilly19:30
de flag German 2. Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden v Kaiserslautern19:30
sk flag Slovakia Super Liga
SKF Sered v MSK Zilina16:00
Dunajska Streda v AS Trencin18:30
br flag Brazil Serie B
Recife v CRB00:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Mbeya City v Coastal Union12:00
Biashara Mara United v Young Africans14:00
Ruvu Shooting v Azam14:00
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v Oakleigh Cannons10:30
Wed 25/05
uefa flag Europa Conference League
AS Roma v Feyenoord20:00
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Aalesunds FK v Jerv17:00
Bodo/Glimt v Stromsgodset17:00
Kristiansund BK v Tromso17:00
Odd v Sandefjord17:00
Viking FK v Ham-Kam17:00
Lillestrom v Valerenga19:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Ponte Preta v Chapecoense01:30
Londrina v Operario23:00
jp flag Japan J-League
Cerezo Osaka v Urawa Red Diamonds11:00
Gamba Osaka v Sanfrecce Hiroshima11:00
Kashima Antlers v Sagan Tosu11:00
Kawasaki Frontale v Shonan11:00
Sapporo v Kashiwa Reysol11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v FC Tokyo11:00
Vissel Kobe v Jubilo Iwata11:00
Yokohama FM v Kyoto Sanga11:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Fukuoka11:30
jp flag Japan J2-League
Grulla Morioka v Yokohama FC10:00
Mito Hollyhock v Albirex Niigata11:00
Montedio Yamagata v Renofa Yamaguchi11:00
Oita Trinita v Blaublitz Akita11:00
Omiya Ardija v FC Ryukyu11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Roasso Kumamoto11:00
Tochigi SC v Machida Zelvia11:00
Tokyo Verdy v Kanazawa11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v JEF United Chiba11:00
Vegalta Sendai v Okayama11:00
Ventforet Kofu v Tokushima Vortis11:30
jp flag Japan J3-League
Gainare Tottori v Ehime FC10:30
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Akwa Starlets v Abia Warriors16:00
za flag South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates v Maritzburg Utd18:30
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Mbeya Kwanza FC v Kagera Sugar12:00
Polisi Tanzania FC v Mtibwa Sugar14:00
Simba SC v Kinondoni MC17:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v Weston Workers10:00
Cooks Hill United FC v Lake Macquarie City10:00
Valentine Phoenix v Lambton Jaffas10:00
au flag Australia NPL Western
Balcatta v Stirling Macedonia12:00
fifa flag International Friendlies
India v Zambia00:00
Thu 26/05
us flag USL League One
Union Omaha v Charlotte Independence01:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages