The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 13‑Mar‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
FTAS Roma1‑0Shakhtar Donetsk
FTMan Utd1‑2Sevilla
England flag England Championship
FTAston Villa1‑3QPR
FTBarnsley1‑1Norwich
FTBrentford1‑3Cardiff
FTIpswich0‑3Hull
FTSheffield Utd2‑0Burton Albion
FTWolverhampton3‑0Reading
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool1‑0Charlton
FTBury0‑1Peterborough
FTMK Dons3‑2Rotherham
FTRochdale0‑0Southend
England flag England League 2
FTBarnet1‑1Port Vale
FTCoventry2‑2Luton
FTExeter0‑0Yeovil
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood1‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTFC Halifax2‑1Dagenham
FTGateshead2‑2Solihull Moors
FTLeyton Orient0‑1Torquay
England flag England National League South
FTBath City0‑1Eastbourne Boro
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑0Wealdstone
England flag England National League North
FTGainsborough1‑2Brackley
FTKidderminster2‑1York
FTSouthport3‑0AFC Telford
FTTamworth0‑0Darlington
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDumbarton1‑0Brechin
FTDunfermline1‑0Inverness CT
FTLivingston1‑1Morton
FTQueen of Sth1‑3Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2‑1Stranraer
FTAlbion1‑1Queen's Park
FTAlloa1‑2East Fife
FTForfar2‑1Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBerwick0‑1Stirling
FTClyde1‑0Elgin
FTEdinburgh City1‑1Cowdenbeath
FTMontrose2‑1Annan Athletic
FTPeterhead1‑2Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
APKilmarnock1‑1Aberdeen
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTUSM Alger3‑2ES Setif
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTNewells2‑0San Martin de San Juan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTColegiales1‑3CA Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBoca Unidos0‑1Aldosivi
FTSantamarina1‑0Instituto
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Espanol1‑1General Lamadrid
FTClaypole2‑1Argentino Rosario
FTDeportivo Muniz0‑3Argentino de Merlo
Asia Champions League:: group A
FTAl Ahli1‑1Al-Garrafa
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1‑1Al-Jazira
Asia Champions League:: group C
FTAl-Sadd4‑0Nasaf Qarshi
FTAl-Wasl0‑1Persepolis
Asia Champions League:: group F
FTMelbourne Victory1‑0Kawasaki Frontale
FTUlsan Hyundai0‑1Shanghai SIPG
Asia Champions League:: group H
FTKashima Antlers1‑1Sydney
FTShanghai Shenhua0‑2Suwon Bluewings
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC1‑1Gabala FK
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTRoyal Pari0‑1Blooming
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
PenLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1Hajduk Split
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTEl Nacional1‑2CSD Macara
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Geish1‑0Misr El-Maqasa
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond2‑2Parnu JK Vaprus
FTTalinna Kalev1‑2Trans Narva
France flag France Ligue 2
FTSochaux0‑4Auxerre
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTGreuther Fuerth II1‑1SpVgg Bayreuth
FTIngolstadt II0‑11860 Rosenheim
FTSV Seligenporten0‑4TSV Buchbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTEintracht Stadtallendorf1‑0Mainz 05 II
FTSteinbach0‑2Hoffenheim II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II1‑3FC Koeln II
FTRW Essen2‑2Uerdingen
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTKissamikos FC1‑2Panachaiki
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTPuskas Academia0‑1Diosgyori
FTUjpest2‑1MTK Budapest
India flag India Indian Super League:: play-off
FTChennaiyin3‑0FC Goa
Ireland flag Ireland League Cup
PenWexford Youths0‑0Cobh Ramblers
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla2‑2Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTHapoel Afula1‑1Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑2Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTHapoel Tel Aviv3‑1Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
FTIroni Nesher0‑1Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTMaccabi Ahi Nazareth1‑0Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTMaccabi Herzliya2‑2Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBari1‑1Spezia
FTPescara0‑1Carpi
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga1‑1Trakai
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTSol de America5‑1Deportivo Capiata
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group A
FTAyacucho FC1‑1Universidad San Martin
FTComerciantes Unidos3‑0Alianza Lima
Romania flag Romania Cup
AETBotosani3‑2Politehnica Iasi
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAkademia Rostov2‑1Mashuk-KMV
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Khaleej FC0‑0Al Orubah
FTAl Wahda3‑0Al Nahdha
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTFK Poprad0‑2Ruzomberok
FTSpartak Trnava2‑0Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTMaribor1‑2NK Domzale
FTNK Krsko1‑1Ankaran Hrvatini
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTAIK Solna2‑0Orebro SK
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBright Stars FC0‑0Proline
FTBul FC3‑2Police FC
FTExpress FC4‑0Soana FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTMineros Guayana0‑1Academia Puerto Cabello

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top