The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 21‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton2‑0Crystal Palace
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton1‑4Rangers
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑1Union Santa Fe
FTEstudiantes1‑1Atletico Tucuman
FTIndependiente3‑1Huracan
FTNewells2‑0Tigre
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTDeportivo Madryn2‑1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTIndependiente de Neuquen2‑2Villa Mitre
FTSansinena BB2‑0Deportivo Roca
FTSol de Mayo2‑0CA Alvarado
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTAtletico Parana2‑1Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu1‑1Sportivo Las Parejas
FTUnion de Sunchales1‑3Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTHuracan1‑1Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCA Platense0‑0Brown de Adrogue
FTCD Santamarina Tandil0‑1CA Temperley
FTDefensores de Belgrano1‑2Chacarita
FTGimnasia Jujuy1‑0Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza0‑2Sarmiento
FTVilla Dalmine1‑1Quilmes AC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano2‑0Claypole
FTCentral Ballester0‑2Real Pilar
FTClub Atlas2‑1Deportivo Muniz
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane1‑1Central Coast Mariners
FTPerth1‑1Western Sydney
FTWellington2‑1Newcastle Jets
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑0Wolfsberger AC
FTAustria Vienna1‑1Sturm Graz
FTMattersburg2‑0St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFloridsdorfer AC1‑2Vorwaerts Steyr
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTRapid Vienna1‑2FC Mauerwerk
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit0‑1Sabah
FTKeshla FK1‑0Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest2‑0Torpedo Minsk
FTFC Slutsk0‑3Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Smolevichi0‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht4‑2Cercle Brugge
FTCharleroi3‑2Zulte-Waregem
FTOostende0‑4Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTKV Mechelen3‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora0‑4Bolivar
FTNacional Potosi2‑0Real Potosi
FTSan Jose2‑1Jorge Wilstermann
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Krupa0‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCruzeiro3‑0Chapecoense
FTFluminense1‑0Atletico MG
FTPalmeiras2‑1Ceara
FTParana0‑4Flamengo
FTRecife2‑1Vasco da Gama
FTVitoria2‑2Corinthians
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTFortaleza EC1‑0Paysandu
FTSampaio Correa1‑2Londrina EC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia3‑0Etar
FTDunav Ruse1‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta1‑1Audax Italiano
FTDeportes Iquique2‑2San Luis (Chile)
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑0Universidad de Concepcion
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan1‑1Changchun Yatai
FTHenan Jianye2‑0Guangzhou R&F
FTJiangsu Sainty0‑0Shanghai SIPG
China flag China League 1
FTShenzhen Ruby FC3‑1Dalian Transcendence
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAmerica de Cali2‑1Rionegro Aguilas
FTAtlético Bucaramanga3‑0Chico FC
FTAtletico Bucaramanga3‑0Boyaca Chico FC
FTPatriotas1‑0CD Once Caldas
FTTolima3‑2Leones FC
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑1La Equidad
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Sport Herediano0‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTGrecia2‑0Carmelita
FTSantos de Guapiles1‑1Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTLokomotiva Zagreb2‑0Hajduk Split
FTSlaven Belupo0‑1HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTApoel Nicosia0‑0AEL Limassol
FTNea Salamis1‑0Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTDukla Prague1‑0Opava
FTFC Slovan Liberec0‑1Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Brno0‑0Sokolov
FTFC Vlasim1‑1FK Varnsdorf
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov0‑1FC Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus2‑2Aalborg
FTRanders Freja1‑1SonderjyskE
FTVejle1‑3FC Copenhagen
FTVendsyssel FF0‑1AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2‑0FC Helsingor
FTNaestved1‑0Lyngby BK
FTNykoebing FC0‑3Fredericia
FTThisted3‑2FC Roskilde
FTViborg1‑1Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTTarup-Paarup IF2‑0Dalum IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTSlagelse BI0‑0BK Frem
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTDelfin1‑0Aucas
FTEmelec3‑1CSD Macara
FTLDU de Quito1‑0Deportivo Cuenca
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn2‑1Tulevik Viljandi
FTNomme Kalju2‑2Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki1‑0SJK
FTIlves0‑1Lahti
FTInter Turku0‑2FC Honka
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑1TPS Turku
FTPS Kemi2‑0IFK Mariehamn
FTVPS Vaasa1‑2RoPS Rovaniemi
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier2‑0Bordeaux
FTNice0‑1Marseille
FTSt Etienne1‑1Rennes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi0‑0Locomotive Tbilisi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi4‑1Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FTTorpedo Kutaisi2‑2FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4‑0Mainz
FTHertha Berlin1‑1Freiburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger0‑0VfL Bochum 1848
FTJahn Regensburg1‑1SV Darmstadt 98
FTSC Paderborn 070‑0Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKarlsruher2‑5Wehen Wiesbaden
FTPreussen Munster1‑0Wurzburger Kickers
FTZwickau2‑2Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt1‑4St.Pauli II
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg1‑1Oldenburg
FTKieler SV Holstein 1900 II2‑0FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel0‑1Weiche Flensburg
FTTSV Havelse1‑3SSV Jeddeloh
FTVfL Oldenburg6‑2BSV Rehden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1‑0SV Babelsberg
FTFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen1‑5Berliner AK 07
FTVSG Altglienicke4‑2Lokomotive Leipzig
FTZFC Meuselwitz2‑4VfB Auerbach 1906
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II2‑0SSV Ulm 1846
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSG Wattenscheid 090‑2RW Essen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑2Paok
FTLevadiakos1‑2Xanthi
FTOFI1‑0Olympiacos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala0‑0Club Xelaju
FTCoban Imperial0‑1Guastatoya
FTCSD Municipal1‑0CD Petapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco1‑0CSD Comunicaciones
FTSanarate1‑0Cd Chiantla
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTLobos UPNFM1‑3CD Motagua
FTReal Espana1‑0Platense
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur1‑1ATK
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod1‑1Beitar Jerusalem FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva0‑0Bnei Sakhnin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna2‑2Torino
FTChievo1‑5Atalanta
FTFiorentina1‑1Cagliari
FTFrosinone3‑3Empoli
FTInter Milan1‑0AC Milan
FTParma0‑2Lazio
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLecce1‑2Palermo
FTSalernitana2‑1Perugia
FTVenezia1‑1Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo2‑0Albissola
FTArzachena0‑1Alessandria
FTJuventus U232‑2Siena
FTPiacenza0‑1Cuneo
FTPistoiese0‑2Novara
FTPro Patria1‑4Piacenza
FTPro Vercelli0‑0Pontedera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe0‑2Vis Pesaro
FTFano1‑1Sambenedettese
FTFermana2‑0Vicenza
FTGubbio0‑0Sudtirol
FTImolese Calcio3‑1Rimini
FTMonza0‑1Teramo
FTPordenone2‑1Renate
FTRavenna1‑1Feralpisalo
FTVenezia0‑3Giana Erminio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende3‑0Bisceglie
FTSiracusa0‑1Potenza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0‑0Jubilo Iwata
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJEF United Chiba2‑4Oita Trinita
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0FC Gifu
FTMito Hollyhock3‑2Roasso Kumamoto
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑2Fukuoka
FTOkayama1‑0Machida Zelvia
FTTochigi SC2‑2Ventforet Kofu
FTTokyo Verdy2‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTYokohama FM1‑1Omiya Ardija
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau2‑1Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTIrtysh Pavlodar0‑1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTKairat Almaty0‑0Tobol Kustanai
FTShakhter Karagandy0‑1Aktobe
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Arabi1‑0Al Jahra
FTAl Fehaheel0‑4Qadsia SC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTLietava Jonava1‑2FK Suduva
FTZalgiris2‑2Trakai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange3‑0FC Victoria Rosport
FTFola Esch6‑0FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑2US Hostert
FTUna Strassen1‑2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUnion Titus Petange3‑2Jeunesse Esch
FTUS Mondorf les Bains4‑3US Rumelange
Malta Premier League
FTHibernians FC2‑1Hamrun Spartans FC
FTMosta FC1‑2Sliema Wanderers FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCF Pachuca1‑1Santos
FTClub America3‑0Club Tijuana
FTLobos Buap1‑1Guadalajara
FTMonterrey2‑1Toluca
FTNecaxa0‑2Club Leon FC
FTPumas UNAM3‑3Tigres UANL
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti0‑0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol1‑1Milsami Orhei
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid0‑0FAR Rabat
FTRSB Berkane0‑0Hassania Union Sport Agadir
FTWydad AC Casablanca2‑0Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord3‑0PEC Zwolle
FTFortuna Sittard3‑1De Graafschap
FTHeracles Almelo4‑1FC Groningen
FTNAC Breda2‑2Willem II
FTVVV-Venlo2‑0ADO Den Haag
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica2‑1FK Pobeda
FTMakedonija GjP1‑0Akademija Pandev
FTRenova0‑2FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTShkupi2‑0Sileks
FTVardar0‑2Shkendija
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund2‑0Odd
FTLillestrom0‑0Rosenborg
FTRanheim0‑0Bodo/Glimt
FTStabaek IF1‑2Brann
FTTromso1‑2IK Start
FTValerenga0‑2Kristiansund BK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAasane1‑2Sogndal
FTLevanger0‑1Floroe
FTMjoendalen1‑1Jerv
FTNotodden1‑1Stroemmen
FTSandnes1‑1Nest Sotra
FTTromsdalen0‑2Hamarkameratene
FTUll/Kisa1‑1Kongsvinger
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTNacional Asuncion0‑0Guarani
FTSol de America2‑1Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima0‑1FBC Melgar
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑0Comerciantes Unidos
FTSport Boys3‑1Academia Cantolao
FTSport Rosario0‑2Universidad San Martin
FTSporting Cristal1‑0CD UT Cajamarca
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw3‑3Wisla Krakow
FTZaglebie Lubin3‑3Wisla Plock
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTWarta Poznan2‑1Chrobry Glogow
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTVarzim2‑1Porto B
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETFC Vale Formoso4‑3SC Coimbroes
AETLusitano FC4‑3CD Nacional
AETMirandela1‑2Feirense
FTCD Fatima1‑4Boavista
FTCf Santa Iria0‑2Praiense
FTCF Uniao Madeira2‑0Uniao Sc
FTFC Felgueiras0‑1Braga
FTMaria Da Fonte1‑2Santa Clara
FTPacos Ferreira2‑0Gafanha
FTPedras Salgadas1‑4GD Chaves
FTSao Martinho0‑1Moreirense
FTSCU Torreense1‑5Rio Ave
FTSG Sacavenense1‑3Aves
PenEstoril-Praia1‑1Tondela
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Kharaityat SC1‑5Al Khoor
FTAl-Sailiya SC1‑3Al Shahaniya
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners3‑1Bucheon FC 1995
FTAsan Mugunghwa1‑0Seongnam FC
FTDaejeon Citizen0‑1Busan IPark
FTGwangju FC0‑2Suwon City
FTSeoul E-Land FC0‑1FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑1Steaua Bucharest
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑2Botosani
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow1‑0Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Krasnodar0‑1Akhmat Grozny
FTSpartak Moscow2‑3Arsenal Tula
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTDinamo Vranje1‑1Backa Palanka
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑0Partizan Belgrade
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje2‑1NK Krsko
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑0NK Triglav Kranj
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar1‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTHuesca0‑2Espanyol
FTRayo Vallecano1‑2Getafe
FTReal Betis0‑1Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1‑1Almeria
FTCadiz0‑0Gijon
FTLugo1‑0Gimnastic
FTReal Mallorca1‑1Extremadura
FTReal Zaragoza1‑1Tenerife
FTReus Deportiu2‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens0‑0AIK Solna
FTElfsborg2‑0GIF Sundsvall
FTHacken2‑0Ostersunds FK
FTKalmar FF1‑2IFK Norrkoping
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑2Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1‑0Falkenbergs
FTIK Brage3‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTFC Lugano3‑1FC St. Gallen 1879
FTFC Sion0‑0Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil3‑1Chiasso
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCS Sfaxien2‑0Club Africain
FTEtoile Metlaoui1‑0Ben Guerdane
FTStade Tunisien1‑2JS Kairouanaise
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor0‑1Antalyaspor
FTAnkaragucu1‑0Yeni Malatyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑1Konyaspor
FTGoztepe2‑0Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTHatayspor0‑0Osmanlispor
FTIstanbulspor3‑1Giresunspor
FTKardemir0‑4Altay Izmir
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTA. Selcukluspor0‑4Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTDarica G Birligi1‑0P. Bugsasspor
FTFatih Karagumruk3‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTFethiyespor0‑0Kahramanmarasspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor3‑1Zonguldakspor
FTSanliurfaspor1‑1Pendikspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu4‑3Bandirmaspor
FTTokatspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTTuzlaspor3‑0Sivas Belediye Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmedspor1‑4Gumushanespor
FTAS Sariyer2‑1Gaziantepspor
FTHacettepe SK1‑0Inegolspor
FTKeciorengucu3‑2Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTManisaspor1‑0Eyupspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1‑1Bayrampasa
FTSakaryaspor0‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTSamsunspor1‑0Kastamonuspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s1‑0Ankara Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor5‑1Gebzespor
FTBuyuk. Tepecikspor0‑1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTErzin Belediyespor0‑0Sile Yildizspor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu0‑1Erbaaspor
FTKozan Belediyespor0‑0Silivrispor
FTNazilli Bld Spor2‑2Ergene Velimese Spor
FTTire 1922 Spor0‑0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTYomraspor2‑1Batman Petrolspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK1‑2Catalcaspor
FTALIBEYKoY1‑3Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTBelediye Vanspor0‑0Ofspor
FTDuzcespor1‑0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTElaziz Belediyespor2‑0Pazarspor
FTKasimpasa Erokspor2‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTKemerspor 20030‑3Kizilcabolukspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Bergama
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon2‑1Turgutluspor
FTCizrespor1‑0Diyarbakirspor AS
FTCorum Belediyespor4‑1Bucaspor
FTFatsa Belediyespor2‑0Golcukspor
FTIdare Genclik1‑0Serik Belediyespor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s2‑0Payas Belediye
FTKocaelispor1‑0Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTMuglaspor3‑0Halide Edip Adivarspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv1‑0Arsenal Kiev
FTOleksandria2‑1Karpaty Lviv
FTOlimpik Donetsk1‑0FC Chernomorets Odessa
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Progreso1‑0Boston River
FTClub Atletico Torque0‑0Cerro
FTFenix2‑1Atenas
FTRacing1‑1Liverpool
FTRampla Juniors0‑0Danubio
FTRiver Plate0‑5Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC2‑1Chicago
FTD.C. United3‑1New York City
FTFC Dallas0‑3Sporting KC
FTHouston2‑3Seattle
FTLos Angeles FC2‑2Vancouver
FTMinnesota United FC1‑3LA Galaxy
FTMontreal2‑0Toronto FC
FTOrlando2‑1Columbus
FTPhiladelphia0‑1NY Red Bulls
FTPortland3‑0Real Salt Lake
FTSan Jose0‑0Colorado
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTCharleston Battery0‑1New York Red Bulls II
FTLouisville City FC4‑1Indy Eleven
FTOrange County SC4‑0Saint Louis FC
FTSacramento Republic1‑2Swope Park Rangers
PenPittsburgh Riverhounds2‑2Bethlehem Steel FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top