The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 21‑Oct‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton2-0Crystal Palace
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton1-4Rangers
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
63Newells1-0CA Tigre
FTArgentinos Juniors0-1Union Santa Fe
FTEstudiantes1-1Atletico Tucuman
FTIndependiente3-1Huracan
FTNewells2-0Tigre
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTDeportivo Madryn2-1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTIndependiente de Neuquen2-2Villa Mitre
FTSansinena BB2-0Deportivo Roca
FTSol de Mayo2-0CA Alvarado
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTAtletico Parana2-1Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu1-1Sportivo Las Parejas
FTUnion de Sunchales1-3Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTHuracan1-1Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
54CA Platense0-0CA Brown de Adrogue
63Club Villa Dalmine1-1Quilmes AC
65CD Santamarina Tandil0-1CA Temperley
FTCA Platense0-0Brown de Adrogue
FTCD Santamarina Tandil0-1CA Temperley
FTDefensores de Belgrano1-2Chacarita
FTGimnasia Jujuy1-0Mitre Santiago Del Estero
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza0-2Sarmiento
FTVilla Dalmine1-1Quilmes AC
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCA Lugano2-0Claypole
FTCentral Ballester0-2Real Pilar
FTClub Atlas2-1Deportivo Muniz
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane1-1Central Coast Mariners
FTPerth1-1Western Sydney
FTWellington Phoenix FC2-1Newcastle Jets
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0-0Wolfsberger AC
FTAustria Vienna1-1Sturm Graz
FTMattersburg2-0St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFloridsdorfer AC1-2Vorwaerts Steyr
Austria flag Austria Regionalliga East
FTRapid Wien (A)1-2FC Mauerwerk
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit0-1Sabah
FTKeshla FK1-0Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest2-0FC Torpedo Minsk
FTFK Slutsk0-3Torpedo Zhodino
FTSmolevichy0-1Isloch
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht4-2Cercle Brugge
FTCharleroi3-2Zulte-Waregem
FTOostende0-4Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTKV Mechelen3-0Beerschot Wilrijk
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora0-4Bolivar
FTNacional Potosi2-0Real Potosi
FTSan Jose2-1Jorge Wilstermann
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica1-1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Krupa0-0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCruzeiro3-0Chapecoense
FTFluminense1-0Atletico MG
FTPalmeiras2-1Ceara
FTParana0-4Flamengo
FTRecife2-1Vasco da Gama
FTVitoria2-2Corinthians
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTFortaleza1-0Paysandu
FTSampaio Correa1-2Londrina EC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia3-0Etar
FTDunav Ruse1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta1-1Audax Italiano
FTDeportes Iquique2-2San Luis
FTUniversidad Catolica1-0Universidad de Concepcion
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan1-1Changchun Yatai
FTHenan Jianye2-0Guangzhou R&F
FTJiangsu Sainty0-0Shanghai SIPG
China flag China League 1
FTShenzhen FC3-1Dalian Transcendence
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
64Independiente Santa Fe0-0Deportivo La Equidad
FTAmerica de Cali2-1Rionegro Aguilas
FTAtletico Bucaramanga3-0Boyaca Chico FC
FTAtlético Bucaramanga3-0Chico FC
FTPatriotas1-0CD Once Caldas
FTTolima3-2Leones FC
FTUnion Santa Fe0-1La Equidad
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
24Santos de Guapiles0-0Limon FC
FTClub Sport Herediano0-1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTGrecia2-0Carmelita
FTSantos de Guapiles1-1Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Lokomotiva2-0Hajduk Split
FTSlaven0-1HNK Gorica
FTApoel Nicosia0-0AEL Limassol
FTNea Salamis1-0Omonia Nicosia
13:00Dukla Prague-Opava
FTFC Slovan Liberec0-1Slavia Prague
FTFK Dukla Prague1-0Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Vlasim1-1FK Varnsdorf
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov0-1FC Vysocina Jihlava
FTZbrojovka Brno0-0Sokolov
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus2-2Aalborg
FTRanders Freja1-1SonderjyskE
FTVejle1-3FC Copenhagen
FTVendsyssel FF0-1AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2-0FC Helsingor
FTNaestved1-0Lyngby BK
FTNykoebing FC0-3Fredericia
FTThisted3-2FC Roskilde
FTViborg1-1Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTTarup-Paarup IF2-0Dalum IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTSlagelse BI0-0BK Frem
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
53L.D.U. Quito0-0CD Cuenca
FTDelfin1-0Aucas
FTEmelec3-1CSD Macara
FTLDU de Quito1-0Deportivo Cuenca
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn2-1Tulevik Viljandi
FTNomme Kalju2-2Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki1-0SJK
FTIlves0-1Lahti
FTInter Turku0-2FC Honka
FTKuPS Kuopio2-1TPS Turku
FTPS Kemi2-0IFK Mariehamn
FTVPS Vaasa1-2RoPS Rovaniemi
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier2-0Bordeaux
FTNice0-1Marseille
FTSt Etienne1-1Rennes
FYR Macedonia flag FYR Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica2-1FK Pobeda
FTMakedonija GjP1-0Akademija Pandev
FTRenova0-2FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTShkupi2-0Sileks
FTVardar0-2Shkendija
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi0-0Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FTSaburtalo4-1Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FTTorpedo Kutaisi2-2FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4-0Mainz
FTHertha Berlin1-1Freiburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger0-0VfL Bochum 1848
FTJahn Regensburg1-1SV Darmstadt 98
FTSC Paderborn 070-0Union Berlin
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKarlsruher2-5Wehen Wiesbaden
FTSC Preussen 06 Munster1-0Wurzburger Kickers
FTZwickau2-2Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt1-4St.Pauli II
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg1-1Oldenburg
FTKieler SV Holstein 1900 II2-0FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel0-1Weiche Flensburg
FTTSV Havelse1-3SSV Jeddeloh
FTVfL Oldenburg6-2BSV Rehden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1-0SV Babelsberg
FTFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen1-5Berliner AK 07
FTVSG Altglienicke4-2Lokomotive Leipzig
FTZFC Meuselwitz2-4VfB Auerbach 1906
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II2-0SSV Ulm 1846
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSG Wattenscheid 090-2RW Essen
Greece flag Greece Super League
17:30OFI-Olympiacos
FTAris Thessaloniki1-2Paok
FTLevadiakos1-2Xanthi
FTOFI Crete1-0Olympiacos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTAntigua Guatemala0-0Club Xelaju
FTCoban Imperial0-1Guastatoya
FTCSD Municipal1-0CD Petapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco1-0CSD Comunicaciones
FTSanarate1-0Cd Chiantla
FTLobos UPNFM1-3CD Motagua
FTReal Espana1-0Platense
India flag India Indian Super League
FTJamshedpur1-1ATK
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod1-1Beitar Jerusalem FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva0-0Bnei Sakhnin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna2-2Torino
FTChievo1-5Atalanta
FTFiorentina1-1Cagliari
FTFrosinone3-3Empoli
FTInter Milan1-0AC Milan
FTParma0-2Lazio
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLecce1-2Palermo
FTSalernitana2-1Perugia
FTVenezia1-1Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo2-0Albissola
FTArzachena0-1Alessandria
FTJuventus U232-2Robur Siena
FTPistoiese0-2Novara
FTPro Patria1-4Piacenza
FTPro Piacenza0-1Cuneo
FTPro Vercelli0-0Pontedera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe0-2Vis Pesaro 1898
FTAlma Juventus Fano1-1Sambenedettese
FTFermana2-0Vicenza
FTGubbio0-0Sudtirol
FTImolese Calcio3-1Rimini
FTMonza0-1Teramo
FTPordenone2-1Renate
FTRavenna1-1Feralpisalo
FTVirtus Verona0-3Giana Erminio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende3-0Bisceglie
FTSiracusa Calcio0-1Potenza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0-0Jubilo Iwata
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFagiano Okayama FC1-0Machida Zelvia
FTJEF United Chiba2-4Oita Trinita
FTKamatamare Sanuki0-0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0-0FC Gifu
FTMito Hollyhock3-2Roasso Kumamoto
FTMontedio Yamagata2-2Fukuoka
FTTochigi SC2-2Ventforet Kofu
FTTokyo Verdy2-1Tokushima Vortis
FTYokohama FC1-1Omiya Ardija
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau2-1Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1-1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTIrtysh Pavlodar0-1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTKairat Almaty0-0Tobol Kustanai
FTShakhter Karagandy0-1Aktobe
FTAl Arabi1-0Al Jahra
FTAl Fehaheel0-4Qadsia SC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTLietava Jonava1-2FK Suduva
FTZalgiris2-2Trakai
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange3-0FC Victoria Rosport
FTFola Esch6-0FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTRM Hamm Benfica1-2US Hostert
FTUna Strassen1-2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUnion Titus Petange3-2Jeunesse Esch
FTUS Mondorf les Bains4-3US Rumelange
Malta Premier League
FTHibernians FC2-1Hamrun Spartans FC
FTMosta FC1-2Sliema Wanderers FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
22CF Pachuca1-0Santos Laguna
34CA Monarcas Morelia0-0Puebla
FTCF Monterrey2-1Toluca
FTCF Pachuca1-1Santos
FTClub America3-0Club Tijuana
FTLobos Buap1-1Guadalajara
FTNecaxa0-2Club Leon FC
FTPumas UNAM3-3Tigres UANL
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti0-0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol1-1Milsami Orhei
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid0-0FAR Rabat
FTRSB Berkane0-0Hassania Union Sport Agadir
FTWydad AC Casablanca2-0Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord3-0PEC Zwolle
FTFortuna Sittard3-1De Graafschap
FTHeracles Almelo4-1FC Groningen
FTNAC Breda2-2Willem II
FTVVV-Venlo2-0ADO Den Haag
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund2-0Odd
FTLillestrom0-0Rosenborg
FTRanheim0-0Bodo/Glimt
FTStabaek IF1-2Brann
FTTromso1-2IK Start
FTValerenga0-2Kristiansund BK
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAasane1-2Sogndal
FTLevanger0-1Floroe
FTMjoendalen1-1Jerv
FTNotodden1-1Stroemmen
FTSandnes1-1Nest Sotra
FTTromsdalen0-2Hamarkameratene
FTUll/Kisa1-1Kongsvinger
Pakistan PFF Premiere League
90Khan Research Laboratories1-1Karachi Electric
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
65Nacional Asuncion0-0Club Guarani
FTNacional Asuncion0-0Guarani
FTSol de America2-1Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima0-1FBC Melgar
FTDeportivo Municipal1-0Comerciantes Unidos
FTSport Boys3-1Academia Cantolao
FTSport Rosario0-2Universidad San Martin
FTSporting Cristal1-0CD UT Cajamarca
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTKS Warta Poznan2-1Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTKGHM Zaglebie Lubin3-3Wisla Plock SA
FTLegia Warsaw3-3Wisla Krakow
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETFC Vale Formoso4-3SC Coimbroes
AETLusitano FC4-3CD Nacional
AETMirandela1-2Feirense
FTCD Fatima1-4Boavista
FTCf Santa Iria0-2Praiense
FTCF Uniao Madeira2-0Uniao Sc
FTFC Felgueiras0-1Braga
FTMaria Da Fonte1-2Santa Clara
FTPacos Ferreira2-0Gafanha
FTPedras Salgadas1-4GD Chaves
FTSao Martinho0-1Moreirense
FTSCU Torreense1-5Rio Ave
FTSG Sacavenense1-3Aves
PenEstoril-Praia1-1Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTVarzim2-1FC Porto B
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Kharaityat SC1-5Al Khoor
FTAl-Sailiya SC1-3Al Shahaniya
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners3-1Bucheon FC 1995
FTAsan Mugunghwa1-0Seongnam FC
FTDaejeon Citizen0-1Busan IPark
FTGwangju FC0-2Suwon City
FTSeoul E-Land FC0-1FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova2-1FC FCSB
FTGaz Metan Medias1-2Botosani
Russia flag Russia Premier League
16:00FC Krasnodar-Akhmat Grozny
13:30Spartak Moscow-Arsenal Tula
FTDynamo Moscow1-0Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Krasnodar0-1Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FTFC Spartak Moscow2-3Arsenal Tula
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Dinamo Vranje1-1Backa Backa Palanka
FTFK Spartak Subotica0-0Partizan Belgrade
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje2-1NK Krsko
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2-0NK Triglav Kranj
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTEibar1-1Athletic Bilbao
FTHuesca0-2Espanyol
FTRayo Vallecano1-2Getafe
FTReal Betis0-1Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1-1Almeria
FTCadiz0-0Gijon
FTLugo1-0Gimnastic
FTReal Mallorca1-1Extremadura
FTReal Zaragoza1-1Tenerife
FTReus Deportiu2-1CF Rayo Majadahonda
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens0-0AIK Solna
FTElfsborg2-0GIF Sundsvall
FTHacken2-0Ostersunds FK
FTKalmar FF1-2IFK Norrkoping
FTTrelleborgs FF1-2Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC United1-0Falkenbergs
FTIK Brage3-2Joenkoepings Soedra
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1-1Neuchatel Xamax
FTFC Lugano3-1FC St. Gallen 1879
FTFC Sion0-0Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil3-1Chiasso
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCS Sfaxien2-0Club Africain
FTEtoile Metlaoui1-0Ben Guerdane
FTStade Tunisien1-2JS Kairouanaise
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor0-1Antalyaspor
FTAnkaragucu1-0Yeni Malatyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1-1Konyaspor
FTGoztepe2-0Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTHatayspor0-0Osmanlispor
FTIstanbulspor3-1Giresunspor
FTKardemir0-4Altay Izmir
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTA. Selcukluspor0-4Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTDarica G Birligi1-0P. Bugsasspor
FTFatih Karagumruk3-0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTFethiyespor0-0Kahramanmarasspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor3-1Zonguldakspor
FTSanliurfaspor1-1Pendikspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu4-3Bandirmaspor
FTTokatspor1-0Kirklarelispor
FTTuzlaspor3-0Sivas Belediye Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAmedspor1-4Gumushanespor
FTAS Sariyer2-1Gaziantepspor
FTHacettepe SK1-0Inegolspor
FTKeciorengucu3-2Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTManisaspor1-0Eyupspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1-1Bayrampasa
FTSakaryaspor0-0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTSamsunspor1-0Kastamonuspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s1-0Ankara Demirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor5-1Gebzespor
FTBuyuk. Tepecikspor0-1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTErzin Belediyespor0-0Sile Yildizspor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu0-1Erbaaspor
FTKozan Belediyespor0-0Silivrispor
FTNazilli Bld Spor2-2Ergene Velimese Spor
FTTire 1922 Spor0-0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTYomraspor2-1Batman Petrolspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK1-2Catalcaspor
FTALIBEYKoY1-3Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTBelediye Vanspor0-0Ofspor
FTDuzcespor1-0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTElaziz Belediyespor2-0Pazarspor
FTKasimpasa Erokspor2-1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTKemerspor 20030-3Kizilcabolukspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0-1Bergama
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1461 Trabzon2-1Turgutluspor
FTCizrespor1-0Diyarbakirspor AS
FTCorum Belediyespor4-1Bucaspor
FTFatsa Belediyespor2-0Golcukspor
FTIdare Genclik1-0Serik Belediyespor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s2-0Payas Belediye
FTKocaelispor1-0Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
FTMuglaspor3-0Halide Edip Adivarspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
11:00FC Lviv-Arsenal Kyiv
16:30Oleksandria-Karpaty Lviv
14:00Olimpik Donetsk-Chornomorets Odesa
FTFC Lviv1-0Arsenal Kiev
FTOleksandriya2-1Karpaty Lviv
FTOlimpik Donetsk1-0FC Chernomorets Odessa
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTClub Atletico Progreso1-0Boston River
FTClub Atletico Torque0-0Cerro
FTFenix2-1Atenas
FTRacing1-1Liverpool
FTRampla Juniors0-0Danubio
FTRiver Plate0-5Montevideo Wanderers
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC2-1Chicago
FTD.C. United3-1New York City
FTFC Dallas0-3Sporting KC
FTHouston2-3Seattle
FTLos Angeles FC2-2Vancouver
FTMinnesota United FC1-3LA Galaxy
FTMontreal2-0Toronto FC
FTOrlando2-1Columbus
FTPhiladelphia0-1NY Red Bulls
FTPortland3-0Real Salt Lake
FTSan Jose0-0Colorado
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTCharleston Battery0-1New York Red Bulls II
FTLouisville City FC4-1Indy Eleven
FTOrange County SC4-0Saint Louis FC
FTSacramento Republic FC1-2Swope Park Rangers
PenPittsburgh Riverhounds2-2Bethlehem Steel FC
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
90Dynamos FC1-0Black Rhinos
90Highlanders FC1-2Bulawayo City
90Mutare City Rovers FC0-2Yadah FC
90Shabanie Mine0-0Harare City
90Triangle United FC0-1Herentals College FC
Back to top