The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 10‑Mar‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2-0Man Utd
FTChelsea1-1Wolverhampton
FTLiverpool4-2Burnley
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0-1Aston Villa
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBoca Juniors3-0San Lorenzo
FTColon1-1Racing Club
FTEstudiantes1-0Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone A
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo0-0Sansinena BB
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion3-2CASD Camioneros
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion: zone B
FTCA Chaco For Ever3-3Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FTDesamparados0-2Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTDeportivo Roca1-0Club Cipolletti
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Fenix1-1Colegiales
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes3-1Atlanta
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2-0Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTChacarita0-1Ferro Carril Oeste
FTInstituto4-0Olimpo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel1-1Yupanqui
FTPuerto Nuevo0-2Liniers CSD
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
15:00TSV 1860 Munchen-Wolfsberger AC
FTAdmira Wacker3-2St Polten
FTAustria Vienna1-3SC Rheindorf Altach
FTLASK Linz2-0FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTMattersburg2-1Rapid Vienna
FTSalzburg0-0Sturm Graz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1-1Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2-1SV Horn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumgayit1-2Neftchi Baku
FTGabala FK2-1Sabayil
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTDinamo Minsk2-0FK Slutsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk5-0Belshina
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht2-0Kortrijk
FTCercle Brugge1-2Standard de Liege
FTEupen0-4Club Brugge
FTGent2-1Oostende
FTKRC Genk1-0KSC Lokeren
FTMouscron Peruwelz1-1Sint Truidense VV
FTRoyal Antwerp1-2Charleroi
FTWaasland-Beveren1-1Zulte-Waregem
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora2-3Royal Pari
FTDestroyers2-3Guabira
FTSan Jose0-3Jorge Wilstermann
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0-3FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Copa do Nordeste:: group stage
FTSanta Cruz FC PE1-1CSA
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTSao Bento1-2Ponte Preta
FTSao Paulo1-1Ferroviaria
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista0-0Santos
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna0-0PFK Botev Plovdiv
FTFK Septemvri Sofia1-2Slavia Sofia
FTLevski Sofia0-2PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTClub De Deportes Temuco Sadp1-0Deportes Copiapo
FTCSD Rangers3-1Santiago Morning
FTNublense3-3Club De Deportes Valdivia
FTUnion San Felipe0-1Santiago Wanderers
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTClub Deportivo Universidad Catolica1-0Union La Calera
FTCobresal0-0Colo Colo
FTEverton CD2-0Deportes Iquique
FTUniversidad de Chile1-2Union Espanola
China flag China Super League
FTShanghai Shenhua1-2Hebei Zhongji
FTShenzhen Ruby FC2-1Tianjin FC
FTWuhan Zall1-0Beijing Renhe
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Hengfeng FC0-0Liaoning Whowin
FTMeizhou Hakka FC1-0Beijing Sport University FC
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC0-1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2-1Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC1-2Qingdao Huanghaizhiyao
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAlianza Petrolera2-0La Equidad
FTAtletico Junior0-0Atlético Bucaramanga
FTDeportivo Pasto1-0Deportivo Cali
FTMillonarios1-1Atlético Nacional
FTPatriotas2-1CD Jaguares
FTRionegro Aguilas1-3Envigado
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTCarmelita2-2AD Santos De Guapiles
FTClub Sport Herediano2-1Limon
FTDeportiva San Carlos3-0LD Alajuelense
FTGrecia2-2Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb3-1Rijeka
FTNK Osijek1-1NK Lokomotiva
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTApoel Nicosia0-0AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTAlki Oroklinis2-1Ermis Aradippou
FTAnorthosis1-1Enosis Paralimni
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSlavia Prague4-0Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFC Brno6-0Zizkov
FTFK MAS Taborsko1-1Vysocina Jihlava
FTSokolov2-3FK Varnsdorf
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby3-3Aalborg
FTNordsjaelland2-2FC Copenhagen
FTRanders Freja2-0AC Horsens
FTSonderjyskE3-1Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia1-0FC Helsingor
FTFremad Amager2-2FC Roskilde
FTLyngby BK3-1Thisted
FTNaestved0-0Silkeborg
FTNykoebing FC1-1HB Koege
FTViborg0-2Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBK Avarta2-2Brønshøj BK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC1-2Universidad Catolica
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle0-0CD America de Quito
FTCSD Macara3-0LDU de Quito
FTGuayaquil City1-1Fuerza Amarilla SC
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn2-0Tulevik Viljandi
FTTammeka Tartu2-2Maardu Linnameeskond
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille1-0Nice
FTMontpellier2-2Angers
FTRennes3-1Caen
FTSt Etienne0-1Lille
FTToulouse1-0Guingamp
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi0-1Dinamo Batumi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi2-1FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTHannover 962-3Leverkusen
FTHoffenheim2-1Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Magdeburg0-1SV Sandhausen
FTSt Pauli0-4Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen0-1Hallescher FC
FTKaiserslautern4-1Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTSpVgg Bayreuth2-0Bayern Munich II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHannover 96 II1-0St.Pauli II
FTHolstein Kiel II2-0SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTVfL Oldenburg0-4Weiche Flensburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Union Furstenwalde1-0Hertha Berlin II
FTHalberstadt0-0Berliner AK 07
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0-0OFI
FTLamia1-1Giannina
FTLarissa2-0Levadiakos
FTOlympiacos4-1Aris Thessaloniki
FTPaok3-0Atromitos
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTDoxa Dramas2-0Aiginiakos FC
FTIrodotos2-1Aoc-Kissamikos
FTKerkyra0-2Apollon Pontou
FTPao Aittitos Spata FC2-2Apollon Larissa FC
FTPlatanias1-0Ergotelis
FTSparti0-1Iraklis
FTVolos NFC1-1Trikala 1963
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala2-0Guastatoya
FTCSD Comunicaciones3-1Deportivo Iztapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco3-0Club Xelaju
FTSanarate1-2Cd Chiantla
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group A
FTChimaltenango FC3-1Deportivo Marquense
FTSan Pedro1-2Solola FC
FTSanta Lucia1-0Deportivo Quiche
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCarcha0-0Comunicaciones II
FTDeportivo Achuapa1-1CSYD Mixco
FTDeportivo Jocotan3-0Sansare FC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Marathon2-1Platense FC
FTHonduras Progreso1-2CD Olimpia
FTJuticalpa0-0Lobos UPNFM
FTVida0-2Real Espana
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBrann1-0Rosenborg
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin0-0Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva2-0FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna2-0Cagliari
FTFiorentina1-1Lazio
FTFrosinone1-2Torino
FTInter Milan2-0SPAL
FTSampdoria1-2Atalanta
FTSassuolo1-1Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1-1Livorno
FTCremonese1-0Benevento
FTSalernitana0-2Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPro Vercelli1-1Siena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe1-2Teramo
FTFermana FC1-0Rimini
FTImolese Calcio1-1Renate
FTMonza1-1Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FTRavenna FC 19133-0Alma Juventus Fano
FTSS Sambenedettese Calcio1-4Vicenza
FTSudtirol1-2AS Giana Erminio
FTTriestina1-2Pordenone
FTVenezia2-1Feralpisalo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende0-2ASD Sicula Leonzio
FTCatanzaro1-2Catania
FTJuve Stabia2-2USD Cavese 1919
FTMonopoli0-0AS Bisceglie
FTPaganese0-0Reggina
FTPotenza1-0Rieti
FTSiracusa Calcio0-1Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FTTrapani2-0Casertana FC
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2-0Sagan Tosu
FTVegalta Sendai1-3Vissel Kobe
FTYokohama FM2-2Kawasaki Frontale
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Machida Zelvia0-3Montedio Yamagata
FTFC Ryukyu2-0Ehime FC
FTJEF United Ichihara Chiba2-5Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTochigi SC0-1Yokohama FM
FTTokushima Vortis0-1Omiya Ardija
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Astana4-1Aktobe
FTKairat Almaty2-0Taraz
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0-1Atyrau
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS2-0Liepajas Metalurgs
FTVentspils2-1FK Spartaks
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Atlantas Klaipeda0-5FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange1-5Union Titus Petange
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1-1Jeunesse Esch
FTFC Victoria Rosport4-2US Rumelange
FTFola Esch1-1Una Strassen
FTRM Hamm Benfica2-0Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTUS Hostert0-1Progres Niederkorn
FTUS Mondorf les Bains1-2F91 Dudelange
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKuala Lumpur FA2-3Selangor
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTCF Pachuca4-0Club Tijuana
FTClub America1-0Puebla
FTClub Queretaro0-0Guadalajara
FTLobos Buap0-1Club Leon FC
FTMonterrey1-1Tigres UANL
FTNecaxa1-1Toluca
FTPumas UNAM2-2Monarcas Morelia
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOCK Khouribga1-1FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax4-0Fortuna Sittard
FTEmmen1-1Heracles Almelo
FTPEC Zwolle0-0AZ Alkmaar
FTVitesse Arnhem1-1Feyenoord
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0-0Vardar
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1-2Fk Akademija Pandev
FTRenova0-0Makedonija GjP
FTShkupi1-0Shkendija
FTSileks1-0FK Pobeda
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTAlianza FC Panama0-1San Francisco FC
FTIndependiente de La Chorrera0-0CD Universitario
FTTauro FC1-1Costa del Este
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Santani1-3Cerro Porteno
FTLuqueno2-2Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Cantolao1-2Alianza Lima
FTDeportivo Municipal2-2Sport Huancayo
FTPirata FC0-0Universidad San Martin
FTUniversitario de Deportes1-0Carlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTMiedz Legnica3-2Lech Poznan
FTPogon Szczecin0-3Zaglebie Lubin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTWarta Poznan4-3Podbeskidzie
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFeirense1-2Porto
FTPortimonense5-1CD Nacional
FTSanta Clara0-0Aves
FTVitoria Setubal0-0Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1-2Academica
FTAD Oliveirense1-2Covilha
FTArouca0-1CD Cova da Piedade
FTEstoril-Praia1-0Vitoria de Guimaraes B
FTFarense3-0Varzim
FTPenafiel3-2Mafra
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC0-0Ulsan Hyundai
FTPohang Steelers1-2Sangju Sangmu
FTSeongnam FC0-1FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951-0FC Anyang
FTGwangju FC4-0Asan Mugunghwa FC
FTJeonnam Dragons1-3Daejeon Citizen FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTCS Uni Craiova1-0Astra Giurgiu
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTCSM Politehnica Iasi0-2FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala0-2Lokomotiv Moscow
FTDynamo Moscow0-1Spartak Moscow
FTRostov0-0Arsenal Tula
FTZenit St Petersburg2-1Ufa
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Avangard Kursk1-1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0-2Mordovya
FTFC Fakel Voronezh0-0FC Rotor
FTFC Khimki1-1FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FTFC Luch Vladivostok0-2FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FTFC Shinnik Yaroslavl1-0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTSochi1-0FC Armavir
FTTambov1-1FC Tyumen
FTTomsk0-0FC Krasnodar-2
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTAS Kigali1-2Mukura
FTKirehe0-0Espoir
FTMarines1-0Muhanga FC
FTMusanze FC2-0Police FC
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre0-0Sonacos De Diourbel
FTASC Jaraaf0-1Teungueth
FTCasa Sport2-1Pikine
FTMbour Petite Côte1-0AS des Douanes
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Backa Palanka0-1FK Macva Sabac
FTFK Dinamo Vranje0-0FK Cukaricki
FTFK Spartak Subotica3-2FK Radnik Surdulica
FTProleter0-0Rad Beograd
FTVozdovac1-0Partizan Belgrade
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale3-0Aluminij
FTNK Krsko1-1NK Celje
FTRudar Velenje1-0NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards3-2Chippa United
FTSupersport United1-0Free State Stars
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo0-1Real Betis
FTGirona2-3Valencia
FTLevante0-2Villarreal
FTReal Valladolid1-4Real Madrid
FTSevilla5-2Real Sociedad
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2-0Alcorcon
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0-1Las Palmas
FTExtremadura3-0Cordoba
FTGranada1-0Real Zaragoza
FTTenerife1-1Numancia
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
AETAFC Eskilstuna2-1Halmstads
AETDjurgardens0-0Hammarby IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1-1Basel
FTFC Luzern3-0St Gallen
FTThun2-2FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz1-0Chiasso
FTServette FC6-1Schaffhausen
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBuriram United FC2-0Prachuap FC
FTPTT Rayong FC2-1Samut Prakan City FC
FTSukhothai FC1-1Suphan Buri FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1-0CA Bizertin
FTEtoile Metlaoui1-0AS Gabes
FTStade Gabesien0-2JS Kairouanaise
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor2-1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTBesiktas3-2Konyaspor
FTCaykur Rizespor3-0Kayserispor
FTGoztepe0-0Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor1-0Adanaspor
FTGenclerbirligi1-0Altay Izmir
FTHatayspor4-0Eskisehirspor
FTIstanbulspor AS0-1Altinordu Fk
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBAK Spor Klubu3-1Darica Genclerbirligi
FTBandirmaspor1-0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor0-1Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTKahramanmarasspor AS0-0Fethiyespor
FTKirklarelispor1-0Tokatspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor3-2Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
FTPendikspor0-1Sanliurfaspor
FTSivas Belediye Spor1-1Tuzlaspor
FTZonguldak Komurspor1-2Menemen Belediye Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAnkara Demirspor2-2Utas Usakspor A.s
FTBayrampasaspor2-1Nigde Anadolu FK
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor0-2Keciorengucu
FTEyuepsor7-2Manisaspor
FTGumushanespor0-0Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTInegolspor2-0Hacettepe SK
FTKastamonuspor1-0Samsunspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye Spor1-0Sakaryaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor1-0Yomraspor
FTErbaaspor2-1Korfez Sk
FTErgene Velimese Spor0-2Nazilli Belediyespor
FTGebzespor2-1Artvin Hopaspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon0-0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTSanliurfa Karakopru Belediye Spor0-1Tire 1922 Spor
FTSile Yildizspor3-3Erzin Belediyespor
FTSilivrispor1-1Kozan Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTBergama Belediyespor0-1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTCatalcaspor1-1Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1-0Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTKizilcabolukspor1-0Kemerspor 2003
FTOfspor1-3Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTOsmaniyespor0-0Karsiyaka
FTPazarspor0-0Elaziz Belediyespor
FTYeni Altindag Belediyespor4-1Alibeykoy
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu2-0Duzcespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT24erzincanspor3-0Ankara Adliyespor
FTBagcilar Spor Kulubu1-1Kocaelispor
FTBucaspor2-1Corum Belediyespor
FTDiyarbekirspor AS2-1Cizrespor
FTGolcukspor1-1Fatsa Belediyespor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0-0Muglaspor
FTPayasspor0-1Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTSerik Belediyespor1-0Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor
FTTurgutluspor3-41461 Trabzon
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev4-0Arsenal Kyiv
FTOleksandria1-1Olimpik Donetsk
FTShakhtar Donetsk5-0Karpaty Lviv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCD Nacional2-2Boston River
FTFenix2-0Racing
FTRampla Juniors2-1Cerro Largo FC
FTRiver Plate1-1Danubio
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC1-1Cincinnati
FTHouston2-1Montreal
FTNew York City0-0D.C. United
FTReal Salt Lake1-0Vancouver
FTSan Jose0-3Minnesota United FC
FTSeattle2-0Colorado
FTSporting KC2-0Philadelphia
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United 22-0Hartford Athletic
FTBirmingham Legion Fc0-2Bethlehem Steel FC
FTCharleston Battery1-1Ottawa Fury FC
FTEl Paso Locomotive Fc1-3OKC Energy FC
FTLa Galaxy II1-4Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FTLas Vegas Lights0-0Austin Bold Fc
FTMemphis 901 Fc0-1Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTNashville Sc2-0Loudoun United Fc
FTNew Mexico United1-1Fresno FC
FTReno 1868 Fc2-2Orange County SC
FTSacramento Republic FC1-1Real Monarchs SLC
FTSan Antonio FC3-3Phoenix Rising FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks FC1-1Portland Timbers II
Back to top