The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 21‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2-3Crystal Palace
FTCardiff0-2Liverpool
FTEverton4-0Man Utd
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHibernian0-0Celtic
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTArbroath2-2Raith Rovers
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAS Ain Mlila2-1MO Bejaia
FTCR Belouizdad2-0NA Hussein Dey
FTES Setif1-1USM Alger
FTJS Kabylie4-2MC Oran
FTMC Alger0-0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTOlympique de Medea1-0CS Constantine
FTParadou AC2-0JS Saoura
FTUSM Bel Abbes1-0DRB Tadjenanet
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTNewells1-3Gimnasia La Plata
FTTigre3-2Colon
FTUnion Santa Fe3-0San Martin de Tucuman
PenGodoy Cruz1-1Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTCA Chaco For Ever1-0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTHuracan1-0San Martin de Formosa
PenSansinena BB0-0Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTFlandria0-0All Boys
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTBrown de Adrogue2-1Nueva Chicago
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0-1Arsenal de Sarandi
FTCA Temperley1-1Club Atletico Platense
FTSarmiento3-1Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTCentral Ballester1-1Defensores de Cambaceres
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington3-2Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: championship
FTAustria Vienna2-2LASK Linz
FTSt Polten1-1Salzburg
FTSturm Graz1-2Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTWSG Wattens2-0Vorwaerts Steyr
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hidd2-3Al-Shabbab
FTEast Riffa5-0Al Budaiya
FTMalkiya Club0-2Al Hala
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1-1Dinamo Brest
FTFC Slutsk1-3FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTGomel0-1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTAnderlecht0-0Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTWaasland-Beveren2-1Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: relegation
FTLommel0-1Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar3-0Guabira
FTJorge Wilstermann0-1Oriente Petrolero
FTNacional Potosi0-1Aurora
FTSan Jose2-1Royal Pari
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca Championship Play-Off
FTFlamengo2-0Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: play-off
FTSport Club Corinthians Paulista2-1Sao Paulo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2-0Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTVereya0-3Etar
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTAC Barnechea2-1Santiago Wanderers
FTCD Deportes Valdivia2-3CD Cobreloa Calama
FTLa Serena3-2Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
FTNublense2-0CD Melipilla
FTSan Luis (Chile)1-1Deportes Copiapo
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano La Florida1-1Union La Calera
FTCD Antofagasta0-1Coquimbo Unido
FTUniversidad de Chile3-3Curico Unido
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Yifang1-1Chongqing Lifan
FTJiangsu Sainty5-1Guangzhou R&F
FTWuhan Zall1-1Shanghai Shenhua
China flag China League 1
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang5-0Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FTSichuan Annapurna1-1Beijing Sport University FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard1-1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTEnvigado1-1Union Magdalena
FTPatriotas1-0Cucuta
FTUnion Santa Fe1-2Deportivo Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTLD Alajuelense2-2Club Sport Herediano
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEK Larnaca1-0Apoel Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol1-1AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTEnosis Paralimni2-2Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava2-0Opava
FTBohemians 19051-0FK Baumit Jablonec
FTDukla Prague2-2Mlada Boleslav
FTPribram1-1Plzen
FTSigma Olomouc2-0Teplice
FTSlovan Liberec3-2Slovacko
FTSparta Prague1-3MFK Karvina
FTZlin1-0Slavia Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK MAS Taborsko2-1Zizkov
FTFK Varnsdorf2-0FC Brno
FTHradec Kralove3-1MFK Chrudim
FTZnojmo2-5Ceske Budejovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
FTAC Horsens0-1SonderjyskE
FTVejle2-4AGF Aarhus
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor1-2Thisted
FTFC Roskilde2-2Fremad Amager
FTFredericia1-0HB Koege
FTHvidovre IF0-2Silkeborg
FTLyngby BK3-0Nykoebing FC
FTViborg1-1Naestved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTBarcelona SC3-1Delfin
FTFuerza Amarilla SC1-2Mushuc Runa SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
21:00CD Pasaquina-Municipal Limeno
21:00CD Pasaquina-CD Municipal Limeno
21:30Cd Audaz-CD Aguila
FTAD Isidro Metapan1-0Alianza FC
FTSanta Tecla FC1-0CD FAS
FTSonsonate FC1-1CD Luis Angel Firpo
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn5-0FC Kuressaare
FTPaide Linnameeskond0-2Lev Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
FTMekelakeya0-4Fasil Ketema
FTMekelle Kenema2-1Adama Kenema
France flag France Ligue 1
FTNantes3-2Amiens
FTParis Saint Germain3-1Monaco
FTReims0-2St Etienne
FTToulouse0-0Lille
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura0-0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC WIT Georgia1-0Dinamo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg0-4Borussia Dortmund
FTHertha Berlin0-0Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1-3FC Ingolstadt 04
FTDynamo Dresden3-0FC Koln
FTHeidenheim3-0St Pauli
FTJahn Regensburg1-0FC Magdeburg
FTSV Darmstadt 980-0VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKaiserslautern0-2Hansa Rostock
FTSportfreunde Lotte0-3Cottbus
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Memmingen0-3Bayern Munich II
FTTSV Buchbach1-0FC Pipinsried
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II0-1SV Lippstadt 08
FTFC Viktoria Koln0-0ROT Weiss Essen
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1-6FC Koeln II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens0-1Larissa
FTAtromitos2-0Panathinaikos
FTLamia1-3Olympiacos
FTOFI1-1Asteras Tripoli
FTPanetolikos1-2Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanionios2-1Giannina
FTPaok5-0Levadiakos
FTXanthi2-0Apollon Smyrnis
Greece flag Greece Football League
12:00Sparti-Apollon Pontou
FTApollon Larissa FC1-0Platanias
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTJuticalpa2-3CD Motagua
FTLobos UPNFM0-0Real Espana
FTPlatense FC1-1Vida
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTGlengad United1-1Home Farm
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Gifu0-1Mito Hollyhock
FTFC Machida Zelvia0-1Omiya Ardija
FTKagoshima United1-0FC Ryukyu
FTMontedio Yamagata0-1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTYokohama FM3-1JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FTZweigen Kanazawa0-0Kashiwa Reysol
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTDar Al Dawaa3-1Al Arabi Jordan
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTGOR Mahia1-1Ulinzi Stars
FTPosta Rangers2-0Zoo Kericho
FTSony Sugar0-1Sofapaka
FTVihiga United2-2Mathare United
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTKangemi Allstars0-1Kenya Police FC
FTKisumu All Stars0-4Wazito FC
FTNairobi City Stars4-4Fortune Sacco
FTMelaka United1-0Kedah
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTClub Leon FC5-2Club Atlas
FTCruz Azul2-1Pumas UNAM
FTGuadalajara1-3Puebla
FTTigres UANL3-3Monarcas Morelia
FTToluca3-2Club America
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSperanta1-1Petrocub-Hincesti
FTZimbru1-2FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica4-0Titograd Podgorica
FTPetrovac0-1Sutjeska
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat2-0Hassania Agadir
FTIttihad Tanger0-0RSB Berkane
FTOlympic Club de Safi1-0FAR Rabat
FTWydad Casablanca2-2Raja Casablanca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior1-1Willem II
FTFortuna Sittard2-1NAC Breda
FTPSV Eindhoven3-1ADO Den Haag
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group A
FTEnugu Rangers1-0MFM FC
FTKwara United0-0Bendel Insurance
FTLobi Stars0-0Enyimba
FTRemo Stars0-0Niger Tornadoes
FTRivers United FC1-1Sunshine Stars
FTWikki Tourist1-0Katsina United
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL:: group B
FTDelta Force FC1-0Abia Warriors
FTGo Round2-1Heartland Owerri
FTKano Pillars1-1Gombe United
FTNasarawa United5-1El Kanemi Warriors
FTPlateau United3-0Akwa United
FTYobe Desert Stars2-0Ifeanyi Ubah United
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTDeportivo Santani1-0Sportivo San Lorenzo
FTLibertad2-1Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTCarlos A. Mannucci4-3Binacional
FTDeportivo Municipal1-0Union Comercio
FTFBC Melgar2-0Alianza Universidad
FTUniversidad San Martin2-1Sport Huancayo
FTUniversitario de Deportes4-0Sport Boys
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0-0Incheon United
FTJeju United FC2-4Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan IPark3-0Ansan Greeners FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: championship
FTViitorul Constanta1-1Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTGaz Metan Medias0-0FC Dunarea Calarasi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTSpartak Moscow2-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTUral2-1Rubin Kazan
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
11:00Rotor Volgograd Ii-FC Khimki-M
FTRotor Volgograd Ii2-0FC Khimki-M
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
13:00AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don-Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
13:00AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don-Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
13:00FC Volgar Astrakhan-FK Biolog Novokubansk
13:00FC Volgar Astrakhan-FK Biolog Novokubansk
13:00Spartak Nalchik-FK Angusht Nazran
FTChernomorets Novorossijsk1-0SKA Rostov
FTKrasnodar-33-1Druzhba Maikop
FTLegion-Dynamo Makhachkala0-0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTSpartak Nalchik2-1FK Angusht Nazran
FTUrozhay Krasnodar1-1FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny2-0Fc Ufa-2
FTFC Zvezda Perm0-0FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FTFK Syzran-20032-1FC Lada Tolyati
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFc Chertanovo Moscow Ii0-1Leningradets
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTBugesera1-1AS Kigali
FTEspoir0-1Mukura
FTGicumbi1-0Kiyovu Sports
FTPolice FC2-0Etincelles
FTSunrise2-1Muhanga FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga:: championship
FTProleter Novi SAD0-1Mladost Lucani
FTRadnicki Nis3-1Partizan Belgrade
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC2-1Young Lions
FTBalestier Khalsa FC1-1Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTSlovan Bratislava3-2Ruzomberok
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:00Ubuntu Cape Town-Witbank Spurs Fc
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGetafe3-0Sevilla
FTLevante2-2Espanyol
FTReal Betis1-2Valencia
FTReal Madrid3-0Athletic Bilbao
FTVillarreal2-1Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
AAWReal Zaragoza1-0Reus Deportiu
AAWReal Zaragoza1-0Reus Deportiu
AAWReal Zaragoza1-0Reus Deportiu
AAWReal Zaragoza1-0Reus Deportiu
FTCadiz2-1Numancia
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1-2Extremadura
FTOviedo3-3Cordoba
FTTenerife1-3Almeria
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
10:00Celta Vigo B-AD Union Adarve
10:00Celta Vigo B-AD Union Adarve
FTAtletico Madrid B1-0SS Reyes
FTCDA Navalcarnero1-1Burgos
FTCelta Vigo B4-2AD Union Adarve
FTInternacional De Madrid0-0Fuenlabrada
FTLas Palmas Atletico1-0Coruxo
FTLeonesa1-1Salamanca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
16:00CD Calahorra-CD Vitoria
FTCD Calahorra2-0CD Vitoria
FTRacing Santander1-1Amorebieta
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
17:00Club Lleida Esportiu-Cf Peralada
17:00Club Lleida Esportiu-Cf Peralada
17:00Lleida-Cf Peralada
FTCD Castellon1-0SD Ejea
FTCD Ebro1-1Espanyol B
FTValencia CF Mestalla1-0Barcelona B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
10:00Melilla UD-Atletico Sanluqueno CF
10:00UD Melilla-Atletico Sanluqueno CF
10:00UD Melilla-Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTFC Cartagena3-0CD El Ejido 2012
FTReal Balompedica Linense0-1Talavera CF
FTSevilla FC Atletico1-2Recreativo De Huelva
FTUcam Murcia CF1-1UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTUD Melilla4-0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken0-1Djurgardens
FTHammarby IF3-1AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF2-1Mjallby AIF
FTNorrby1-7Joenkoepings Soedra
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChonburi7-5Chiangmai FC
FTPrachuap FC1-1Sukhothai FC
FTSuphanburi FC3-1Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1-1Etoile Metlaoui
FTStade Gabesien1-3Club Sportif Sfaxien
FTStade Tunisien3-1AS Gabes
FTUS Monastir0-1Esperance
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1-0Fenerbahce
FTAnkaragucu0-0Konyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1-1Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0-0Adana Demirspor
FTAfjet Afyonspor1-3Altinordu Fk
FTAltay Izmir1-1Hatayspor
FTBoluspor1-0Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBAK Spor Klubu0-3Sivas Belediye Spor
FTBandirmaspor1-4Menemen Belediye Spor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor2-0Kahramanmarasspor AS
FTKonya Anadolu Selcukspor3-1Darica Genclerbirligi
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-2Fethiyespor
FTPendikspor2-1Tuzlaspor
FTSanliurfaspor1-2Tokatspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1-2Fatih Karagumruk SK
FTZonguldak Komurspor3-2Kirklarelispor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTBayrampasaspor3-1Manisaspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor3-0Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTEyuepsor0-3Ankara Demirspor
FTInegolspor0-1Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
FTKastamonuspor1-1Sakaryaspor
FTKeciorengucu2-0Hacettepe SK
FTNigde Anadolu FK0-1AS Sariyer
FTSamsunspor4-0Utas Usakspor A.s
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBatman Petrolspor2-0Kozan Belediyespor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor1-1Nazilli Belediyespor
FTErbaaspor1-1Karakopru Belediye SK
FTErgene Velimese Spor0-1Silivrispor
FTErzin Belediyespor7-1Korfez Sk
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1-0Tire 1922 Spor
FTSile Yildizspor1-2Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTYomraspor1-2Artvin Hopaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTAdiyaman 1954 SK0-3Karsiyaka
FTBergama Belediyespor1-2Kasimpasa Erokspor
FTCatalcaspor1-1Alibeykoy
FTDuzcespor3-1Elaziz Belediyespor
FTKizilcabolukspor1-0Osmaniyespor
FTOfspor3-1Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
FTPazarspor1-1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0-2Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu1-1Kemerspor 2003
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBagcilar SK2-11461 Trabzon
FTBayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor2-0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
FTBucaspor1-1Golcukspor
FTCizrespor2-1Corum Belediyespor
FTDiyarbekirspor AS2-1Muglaspor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor2-124erzincanspor
FTKocaelispor0-0Ankara Adliyespor
FTPayasspor2-0Turgutluspor
FTSerik Belediyespor2-3Fatsa Belediyespor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Juventud De Las Piedras0-1Boston River
FTDefensor Sporting4-1Plaza Colonia
FTLiverpool Montevideo1-1Racing
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus1-3Portland
FTD.C. United0-2New York City
FTNew England1-0NY Red Bulls
FTSan Jose4-1Sporting KC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold0-0El Paso Locomotive Fc
FTCharleston Battery3-1Nashville Sc
FTCharlotte Independence0-3North Carolina
FTLouisville City FC1-0Ottawa Fury FC
FTOKC Energy FC1-0Orange County SC
FTPhoenix Rising4-0Tacoma Defiance
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0-0Saint Louis FC
FTPortland Timbers II2-2Colorado Switchbacks
FTReal Monarchs SLC3-2San Antonio FC
FTReno 1868 FC2-1New Mexico United
FTRio Grande Valley FC5-2Las Vegas Lights
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga Red Wolves Sc3-2South Georgia Tormenta
FTGreenville Triumph SC0-1Richmond Kickers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAragua FC2-0Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTCaracas0-2Carabobo FC
FTDeportivo Tachira3-1Deportivo Lara
FTEstudiantes Merida4-0Estudiantes de Caracas
FTMineros Guayana3-2Deportivo Anzoategui
FTMonagas SC2-1Atletico Venezuela
FTTrujillanos FC1-2Lala FC
FTZulia1-1Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT3-1Vicem Hai Phong
FTNam Dinh1-0Becamex Binh Duong
FTQuang Nam FC3-0Hoang Anh Gia Lai

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top