The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sun 18‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea1-1Leicester
FTSheffield Utd1-0Crystal Palace
England flag England Championship
10:00Reading-Cardiff
FTGil Vicente3-0Gil Vicente
England flag England National League
FTNotts County1-1Wrexham
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
AETDundee1-2Aberdeen
FTEast Fife0-3Rangers
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTThe New Saints1-0Caernarfon Town
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia0-3Arsenal de Sarandi
FTDefensa y Justicia0-3Arsenal de Sarandi
FTLanus3-1Velez
FTParana2-1Huracan
FTRacing Club1-6River Plate
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna1-1Admira Wacker
FTSC Rheindorf Altach3-3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSturm Graz0-1Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTGil Vicente0-2Gil Vicente
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabail1-0Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFK Gorodeya3-1Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent2-0Oostende
FTRoyal Antwerp2-0Sint Truidense VV
FTStandard de Liege4-1Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTLoenhout1-4Dikkelvenne
FTMandel United5-0Habay-la-Neuve
FTOlympia Wijgmaal2-0KFC Nijlen
FTRhodienne-De Hoek0-2Onhaye
FTUnion Namur1-2Sportif de Verlaine
PenDeinze0-0KSK Heist
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTUnion St.-Gilloise3-1KSC Lokeren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar1-4San Jose
FTJorge Wilstermann5-1Aurora
FTRoyal Pari Sion0-2Nacional Potosi
FTSport Boys Warnes2-0Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Tuzla City0-0Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia1-1Goias
FTCA Paranaense1-0Atletico MG
FTChapecoense1-0Avai
FTCruzeiro2-0Santos
FTFluminense0-1CSA
FTGremio1-1Palmeiras
FTSao Paulo1-0Ceara
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCRB0-1Vitoria
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTABC FC1-1Sampaio Correa
FTAD Confianca SE0-1Treze FC PB
FTCD Santa Cruz2-1Globo FC RN
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTYpiranga FC RS0-1BOA EC MG
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCherno More Varna1-2Ludogorets
FTCSKA Sofia3-2FK Arda Kurdzhali
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTClub De Deportes Valdivia0-0Deportes Temuco
FTCSD Rangers2-0Melipilla
FTNublense1-2Deportes La Serena
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta2-0Cobresal
FTAudax Italiano2-3Palestino
FTUnion La Calera0-0Universidad de Chile
FTUniversidad de Concepcion1-1Huachipato
China flag China League 1
FTGil Vicente1-2Gil Vicente
FTSichuan Annapurna3-2Liaoning Whowin
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard2-3Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAlianza Petrolera1-0Atlético Bucaramanga
FTAtletico Junior1-0Union Santa Fe
FTCucuta1-1CD Jaguares
FTTolima0-0CD Once Caldas
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Sport Herediano2-0Guadalupe FC
FTDeportivo Saprissa2-2C.S. Cartagines
FTJicaral1-0Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTLD Alajuelense4-1Universidad de Costa Rica
FTSantos de Guapiles1-1Grecia
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split3-0HNK Gorica
FTRijeka1-1NK Osijek
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2-1Mlada Boleslav
FTMFK Karvina0-1Slovan Liberec
FTSparta Prague2-0Banik Ostrava
FTTeplice1-1Plzen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Varnsdorf2-1Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby2-1Aalborg
FTEsbjerg1-0Lyngby BK
FTFC Midtjylland1-1Hobro
FTSilkeborg3-3SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde2-0Vendsyssel FF
FTNaestved1-1Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTHolbaek BI3-2B 93 Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTRingkobing IF1-3Thisted
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito3-0Guayaquil City
FTCD Olmedo0-2El Nacional
FTDeportivo Cuenca1-2Aucas
FTFuerza Amarilla SC2-2CD Tecnico Universitario
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1-0Santa Tecla FC
FTCD Sonsonate3-2CD Municipal Limeño
FTIndependiente FC0-1CD Chalatenango
FTIsidro Metapán1-2Once Deportivo
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju2-2Tulevik Viljandi
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTKPV Kokkola2-1HJK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTPEPO Lappeenranta4-0FC Viikingit
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTPK-373-5RoPS II
FTVPS-j0-5JBK
France flag France Ligue 1
FTReims0-0Strasbourg
FTRennes2-1Paris Saint Germain
FTSt Etienne1-1Brest
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt1-0Hoffenheim
FTUnion Berlin0-4RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
10:30Holstein Kiel-Karlsruher
FTDynamo Dresden2-1Heidenheim
FTGil Vicente2-1Gil Vicente
FTGil Vicente1-0Gil Vicente
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena1-2Waldhof Mannheim
FTKaiserslautern0-3Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II0-0VfB Eichstatt
FTTSV Buchbach2-1TSV Aubstadt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt2-3Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel4-2FC Hansa Lueneburg
FTVFB Oldenburg1-2Weiche Flensburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080-0BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde1-2FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FTGil Vicente6-0Gil Vicente
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTSV 07 Elversberg4-1Bahlinger SC
FTTSG Hoffenheim II1-2Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCoban Imperial3-0Guastatoya
FTCSD Comunicaciones3-0Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSYD Mixco1-2Club Xelaju
FTSanarate0-0Antigua Guatemala
FTSanta Lucia2-0Siquinala
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group A
FTCD Suchitepequez3-0Nueva Concepcion
FTChimaltenango FC3-0San Pedro
FTDeportivo Chiantla2-1Deportivo Reu
FTDeportivo Marquense2-1Deportivo Xinabajul
FTDeportivo Quiche0-0Solola FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group B
FTSansare FC2-1Aurora FC
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
01:30CD Olimpia-CD Motagua
FTCD Platense0-1Honduras Progreso
FTLobos UPNFM0-1CD Marathon
FTReal Espana5-1Real De Minas
FTVida2-1CD Real Sociedad
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrindavik1-1HK Kopavogs
FTHafnarfjordur2-1Fylkir Reykjavik
FTIBV Vestmann1-1KA Akureyri
FTStjarnan3-1IA Akranes
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPSM Makassar3-1Persib Bandung
Italy flag Coppa Italia
14:00Bologna-Pisa
14:00Brescia-Perugia
14:00Sampdoria-Crotone
AETEmpoli2-1Pescara
AETPerugia2-1Brescia
AETVerona1-2Cremonese
FTAscoli2-0Trapani
FTCagliari2-1Chievo
FTCrotone1-3Sampdoria
FTFiorentina3-1Monza
FTFrosinone5-1Monopoli
FTPisa0-3Bologna
FTSassuolo1-0Spezia
FTSPAL3-1Feralpisalo
FTUdinese3-1Sudtirol
FTUS Lecce4-0Salernitana
PenCittadella3-3Carpi
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: group A
FTRenate AC4-2Como
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: group B
FTAlbinoleffe1-2Calcio Lecco 1912
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: group C
FTReggio Audace FC3-3Juventus U23
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: group E
FTVis Pesaro 18981-0Rimini
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: group F
FTVenezia2-0FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: group G
FTTeramo2-1Gubbio
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: group H
FTFC Rieti1-3Ternana
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: group I
FTUS Avellino 19121-0Bari
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: group L
FTASD Sicula Leonzio3-0Vibonese
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C:: group M
15:00AZ Picerno ASD-Bisceglie
Japan flag Japan J. League
08:00Matsumoto Yamaga-Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTGamba Osaka1-1Jubilo Iwata
FTGil Vicente1-1Gil Vicente
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTOmiya Ardija2-1JEF United Chiba
FTTokyo Verdy0-0Montedio Yamagata
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTShakhter Karagandy3-0Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan5-0Aktobe
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC1-0Liepajas Metalurgs
FTVentspils3-0RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
AAWStumbras0-3Zalgiris
AAWStumbras0-3Zalgiris
AAWStumbras0-3Zalgiris
AAWStumbras0-3Zalgiris
FTAtlantas Klaipeda0-2FK Panevezys
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange3-1US Hostert
FTFC Rodange 911-3Blue Boys Muhlenbach
FTFC Victoria Rosport1-2Union Titus Petange
FTFola Esch3-1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1-1Progres Niederkorn
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0-0Una Strassen
Malawi Super League
FTBe Forward FC2-3Moyale Barracks
FTCivil Sporting3-0Masters Security FC
FTKamuzu Barracks0-0Mzuni
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTAtletico San Luis1-1Tigres UANL
FTClub America1-0Monarcas Morelia
FTClub Leon FC4-3Guadalajara
FTMonterrey2-0Toluca
FTNecaxa3-0Santos Laguna
FTPumas UNAM2-0Veracruz
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti0-2FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol2-1Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Zeta Golubovci0-1FK Iskra
FTKom1-1Grbalj Radanovici
FTMladost Ljeskopolje0-0Titograd Podgorica
FTPetrovac0-3FK Buducnost
FTRudar Pljevlja0-4Sutjeska
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar0-0FC Groningen
FTFeyenoord1-1FC Utrecht
FTFortuna Sittard2-3Willem II
FTHeracles Almelo0-2PSV Eindhoven
FTTwente3-3Waalwijk
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec0-0Vardar
FTMakedonija GjP0-0FC Academy Pandev
FTRenova2-1Struga
FTSileks1-0Shkendija
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
15:00Mjondalen-Brann
FTMjoendalen2-1Brann
FTRanheim2-3Molde
FTStabaek IF2-0Kristiansund BK
FTTromso1-1Lillestrom
FTValerenga1-2Haugesund
FTViking FK4-0Stromsgodset
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBryne1-2Fredrikstad
FTByaesen0-2Sola FK
FTHodd IL2-3Stjørdals Blink
FTKvik Halden FK1-1Moss FK
FTNardo2-0Arendal Fotball
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTFK Mjoelner1-1Elverum
FTFram Larvik2-0Alta
FTKjelsas4-0Senja
FTOppsal IF1-0Odds BK II
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTHamarkameratene4-4KFUM Oslo
FTIK Start2-0Tromsdalen
FTNest Sotra3-0Kongsvinger
FTRaufoss Fotball4-2Ull/Kisa
FTSandnes2-3Jerv
FTStroemmen1-1Notodden
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata1-2Guarani
FTDeportivo Santani1-1Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Cantolao0-2Sport Huancayo
FTDeportivo Municipal1-1Binacional
FTSporting Cristal4-2Sport Boys
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo3-1Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw1-0Zaglebie Lubin
FTPiast Gliwice1-0Wisla Plock
FTRakow Czestochowa2-1Lechia Gdansk
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGornik Leczna1-3Elana Torun
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves3-1Maritimo
FTPacos Ferreira0-1Santa Clara
FTSporting Lisbon2-1Braga
FTVitoria Guimaraes1-1Boavista
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCova da Piedade2-1Feirense
FTGil Vicente1-2Gil Vicente
FTLeixoes1-1CD Nacional
FTPorto B1-1Varzim
FTVilafranquense4-0Benfica B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United0-0Jeju United FC
FTSangju Sangmu2-1Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTSeoul E-Land FC2-0FC Anyang
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1-1CS Uni Craiova
FTSteaua Bucharest1-2Politehnica Iasi
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1-3Petrolul Ploiesti
FTGil Vicente2-1Gil Vicente
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow1-2Lokomotiv Moscow
FTGil Vicente1-0Gil Vicente
FTUfa2-0Rostov
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk1-1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTFC Krasnodar-20-1Tomsk
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1-1SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Rotor Volgograd2-3Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTKhimki3-2Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok3-0Fakel
FTMordovya2-3FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTTorpedo Armavir1-1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTTorpedo Moscow3-1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTMacva Sabac0-1Napredak
FTPartizan Belgrade3-0Rad Beograd
FTVojvodina2-2Backa Topola
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGil Vicente3-4Gil Vicente
FTGil Vicente2-0Gil Vicente
FTYoung Lions2-4Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTSlavoj Trebisov0-0FC STK 1914 Samorin
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda1-1Zemplin Michalovce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAluminij1-0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Bravo0-0NK Domzale
FTNS Mura2-0Rudar Velenje
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1-0Levante
FTAtletico Madrid1-0Getafe
FTEspanyol0-2Sevilla
FTReal Betis1-2Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz3-1Ponferradina
FTDeportivo de La Coruna3-2Oviedo
FTGirona1-1Gijon
FTLas Palmas0-1Huesca
FTNumancia0-1Alcorcon
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna1-2Kalmar FF
FTMalmo5-0Falkenbergs
FTOrebro SK1-2Hacken
FTSirius0-2IFK Norrkoping
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF3-0Gais
FTIF Brommapojkarna1-1Oesters IF
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChiangmai FC1-3Trat FC
FTChonburi2-1Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTMuang Thong United2-2PTT Rayong FC
FTSuphanburi FC1-3Port FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGoztepe0-1Antalyaspor
FTKasimpasa1-1Trabzonspor
FTKonyaspor0-0Ankaragucu
FTYeni Malatyaspor3-0Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAkh#304;sar Beled#304;yespor1-0Adanaspor
FTAltay Izmir1-3Umraniyespor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor2-2Istanbulspor
FTHatayspor1-0Altinordu
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv0-2Shakhtar Donetsk
FTOlimpik Donetsk1-3Karpaty Lviv
FTZorya Luhansk1-2Oleksandria
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTClub Atletico Penarol0-0Juventud de las Piedras
FTClub Atletico Progreso3-1Defensor Sporting
FTLiverpool3-1Racing
FTMontevideo Wanderers4-3Rampla Juniors
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago2-0Philadelphia
FTCincinnati1-4New York City
FTColumbus2-2Toronto FC
FTHouston2-2Colorado
FTLA Galaxy2-2Seattle
FTMinnesota United FC1-1Orlando
FTMontreal3-3FC Dallas
FTNY Red Bulls1-1New England
FTReal Salt Lake0-2Los Angeles FC
FTSporting KC2-1San Jose
FTVancouver1-0D.C. United
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold Fc5-1Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FTBirmingham Legion Fc1-0Memphis 901 Fc
FTCharleston Battery1-2Louisville City FC
FTCharlotte Independence1-3Nashville Sc
FTEl Paso Locomotive Fc2-0Seattle Sounders FC II
FTLoudoun United Fc1-3Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
FTNew Mexico United2-2La Galaxy II
FTNorth Carolina5-0Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTOrange County SC3-0Las Vegas Lights FC
FTSacramento Republic FC4-0Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
FTSan Antonio FC2-2Rio Grande Valley FC
USA flag USA USL League One
00:00South Georgia Tormenta-FC Tucson
FTChattanooga Red Wolves Sc0-2North Texas SC
FTGreenville Triumph SC0-0Forward Madison FC
FTRichmond Kickers2-2Toronto FC II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAtletico Venezuela1-4Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTCaracas4-1Academia Puerto Cabello
FTEstudiantes Merida0-2Aragua FC
FTMonagas SC2-1Deportivo Tachira
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa0-3Hai Phong
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang1-4Song Lam Nghe An
Back to top