The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 01‑Sep‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2-2Tottenham
FTEverton3-2Wolverhampton
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTRangers0-2Celtic
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTUSM Alger3-2Ain M'lila
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman1-0Arsenal de Sarandi
FTColon1-1Rosario Central
FTNewells4-1Huracan
FTRacing Club3-1Godoy Cruz
FTRiver Plate0-0Boca Juniors
FTTalleres2-1Aldosivi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
47Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto0-1Independiente Rivadavia
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna1-3Rapid Vienna
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1-2Sturm Graz
FTSt Polten1-3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau1-2Floridsdorfer AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku2-1Sumqayit
FTSabail0-4FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1-2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTMinsk3-2BATE Borisov
FTNeman Grodno0-1Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTAnderlecht1-0Standard de Liege
FTClub Brugge1-1KRC Genk
FTGent3-2Cercle Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem2-0Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTExcelsior Virton1-0Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTOriente Petrolero3-2Sport Boys Warnes
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka3-1Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTChapecoense0-1Santos
FTCorinthians1-0Atletico MG
FTCruzeiro1-0Vasco da Gama
FTFlamengo3-0Palmeiras
FTFortaleza EC2-0Goias
FTInternacional3-2Botafogo ASF
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: final
FTEC Sao Jose RS0-0Sampaio Correa
FTPaysandu0-0Náutico
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTCSKA Sofia2-2Levski Sofia
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0-1Ludogorets
FTVitosha Bistritsa3-2FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTClub De Deportes Valdivia0-1Santiago Wanderers
FTCSD Rangers0-0La Serena
FTDeportes Temuco0-0Santiago Morning
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta1-2Universidad Catolica
FTAudax Italiano3-2Union Espanola
FTO'Higgins0-3Huachipato
FTUniversidad de Concepcion0-0Palestino
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCD Jaguares1-1Patriotas
FTDeportivo Cali3-1Deportivo Pasto
FTEnvigado3-3Rionegro Aguilas
FTUnion Santa Fe2-0Independiente Medellin
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
56Club Sport Herediano0-0Deportivo Saprissa
FTC.S. Cartagines0-4LD Alajuelense
FTDeportiva San Carlos5-2Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTGrecia2-1Guadalupe FC
FTJicaral1-1Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTRijeka1-1Inter Zapresic
FTVSNK Varazdin1-3HNK Gorica
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1-1Doxa Katokopia
FTCeske Budejovice2-0Zlin
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2-1Banik Ostrava
FTOpava1-1Slavia Prague
FTSparta Prague3-3Sigma Olomouc
FTTeplice0-0MFK Karvina
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg1-0FC Copenhagen
FTAC Horsens2-1Lyngby BK
FTAGF Aarhus1-0Esbjerg
FTFC Midtjylland1-0Brondby
FTRanders Freja2-0Silkeborg
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Roskilde1-2Fredericia
FTVendsyssel FF1-0Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBK Avarta0-0BK Frem
FTHolbaek BI4-0FA 2000
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAB Copenhagen2-0Naesby
FTThisted3-1Dalum IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD Olmedo2-2Delfin
FTEmelec2-1Guayaquil City
FTUniversidad Catolica0-1Independiente del Valle
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
AETEl Zamalek1-0Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Águila2-3CD Municipal Limeño
FTCD FAS2-2Once Deportivo
FTCD Sonsonate1-4Alianza FC (SLV)
FTIndependiente FC0-5Santa Tecla FC
FTIsidro Metapán1-0Jocoro Fc
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn3-1Maardu Linnameeskond
FTPaide Linnameeskond1-1Flora Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi3-0FC Kuressaare
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki2-2RoPS Rovaniemi
FTLahti0-1IFK Mariehamn
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTJS Hercules1-1VIFK
FTPK-371-2SC KuFu-98
FTVPS-j1-2OLS
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille1-0St Etienne
FTReims2-0Lille
FTRennes1-2Nice
FTStrasbourg2-2Monaco
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1-0Chikhura
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt2-1Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTWerder Bremen3-2Augsburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger3-0Hannover 96
FTHolstein Kiel1-1Erzgebirge Aue
FTVfL Osnabruck3-0Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTKaiserslautern1-1Waldhof Mannheim
FTUerdingen1-2Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg5-1TSV Havelse
FTHannoverscher Sc1-2Luebeck
FTKieler SV Holstein 1900 II3-0SV Drochtersen/Assel
FTSt.Pauli II0-0SSV Jeddeloh II
FTVFB Oldenburg3-2Hamburger SV II
FTWolfsburg II0-3Hannover 96 II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 071-1FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FTBFC Dynamo1-3Hertha Berlin II
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig2-0SV Lichtenberg 47
FTFSV Wacker Nordhausen2-0VSG Altglienicke
FTZFC Meuselwitz0-1Lokomotive Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTTUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz0-1Freiburg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBorussia Dortmund II4-2Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen0-3RW Essen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAEK Athens0-1Olympiacos
FTAsteras Tripoli2-3AEK Athens
FTLamia2-2Atromitos
FTLarissa0-1Olympiacos
FTPaok2-1Panionios
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTAE Pellanas Kastoreiou1-0AO Ypato
FTAetos Orfanou4-2Thermaikos Thermis
FTKaritsa1-2Panserraikos FC
FTPandramaikos1-1Makedonikos Foufas
FTThinaliakos1-0Apollon Efpalio
FTXenofon Krestena2-1Doxa Arta
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCoban Imperial0-0Club Xelaju
FTCSD Comunicaciones1-0Deportivo Iztapa
FTCSYD Mixco3-1Deportivo Malacateco
FTSanarate0-1CSD Municipal
FTSanta Lucia0-0Antigua Guatemala
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group A
FTCd Chiantla1-0Nueva Concepcion
FTDeportivo Quiche1-1Deportivo Xinabajul
FTSan Pedro1-0Solola FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group B
FTDeportivo Catocha2-1Comunicaciones II
FTSansare FC3-2Deportivo Petapa
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Platense1-1CD Real Sociedad
FTHonduras Progreso0-1Lobos UPNFM
FTReal De Minas1-2CD Olimpia
FTReal Espana0-2Vida
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTFerencvaros1-0Diosgyor
FTFerencvaros1-0Diosgyor
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik4-3Fylkir Reykjavik
FTHK Kopavogs1-3Vikingur Reykjavik
FTIBV Vestmann2-1Valur Reykjavík
FTIBV Vestmann2-1Valur Reykjavík
FTKR Reykjavik2-0IA Akranes
Israel flag Israel Cup
PenIroni Nesher1-1Maccabi Neve Shannan
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Ramat Gan3-2Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3-0Hapoel Hadera Eran
FTHapoel Raanana2-1Beitar Jerusalem
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0-0Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta2-3Torino
FTCagliari1-2Inter Milan
FTGenoa2-1Fiorentina
FTLazio1-1AS Roma
FTSassuolo4-1Sampdoria
FTUdinese1-3Parma
FTUS Lecce0-1Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTFrosinone2-1Ascoli
FTJuve Stabia0-2Pisa
FTJuve Stabia0-2Pisa
FTPescara4-2Pordenone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlbinoleffe1-1Pro Patria
FTCarrarese1-1Alessandria
FTGozzano0-2Como
FTJuventus U232-3Siena
FTLecco2-0Pro Vercelli
FTMonza2-0Novara
FTOlbia2-1Giana Erminio
FTPergolettese0-2Pistoiese
FTRenate4-0Pontedera
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFeralpisalo2-2Rimini
FTGubbio2-2Venezia
FTImolese Calcio0-0FC Arzignano Valchiampo
FTPadova6-1Fano
FTRavenna1-2Reggio Audace FC
FTSambenedettese0-0Triestina
FTSudtirol2-3Carpi
FTVicenza3-1Fermana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAZ Picerno2-1Rieti
FTBari1-3Viterbese
FTBisceglie1-1Catanzaro
FTCasertana2-0ASD SS Rende
FTCatania2-1Virtus Francavilla
FTReggina5-1USD Cavese 1919
FTTernana1-0Potenza
FTVibonese0-1Avellino
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka2-1Kawasaki Frontale
FTShimizu S-Pulse0-4Kashima Antlers
FTShonan1-1Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTMachida Zelvia1-1JEF United Chiba
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1-2Fagiano Okayama FC
FTTochigi SC0-3Mito Hollyhock
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTHomeboyz1-0AFC Leopards
FTZoo Kericho3-1Chemelil Sugar
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
FTRiga FC4-0FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
AAWFK Panevezys3-0Stumbras
AAWFK Panevezys3-0Stumbras
AAWFK Panevezys3-0Stumbras
AAWFK Panevezys3-0Stumbras
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange2-1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTF91 Dudelange3-3Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTFola Esch2-0Union Titus Petange
FTUna Strassen4-1US Hostert
FTUS Mondorf les Bains3-0Blue Boys Muhlenbach
Malawi Super League
FTMighty Tigers0-0Mlatho Mponela
FTSilver Strikers1-1Blue Eagles
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTCF Pachuca0-2Atletico San Luis
FTClub Queretaro1-1Puebla
FTCruz Azul1-1Guadalajara
FTPumas UNAM2-1Toluca
FTTigres UANL1-1Club Leon FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTSperanta1-3Petrocub-Hincesti
FTZimbru0-1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTSparta Rotterdam1-4Ajax
FTTwente3-1FC Utrecht
FTVitesse Arnhem2-1AZ Alkmaar
FTWaalwijk1-3PSV Eindhoven
FTWillem II0-1Feyenoord
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTMVV Maastricht1-0Roda JC Kerkrade
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTRenova0-1Vardar
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTLillestrom1-3Brann
FTLillestrom1-3Brann
FTMjoendalen1-3Molde
FTMjoendalen1-3Molde
FTRanheim1-2Kristiansund BK
FTSarpsborg2-2Viking FK
FTSarpsborg2-2Viking FK
FTTromso2-2Haugesund
FTValerenga1-1Rosenborg
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBryne2-1Arendal Fotball
FTHodd IL3-1Vidar
FTKvik Halden FK1-1Stjørdals Blink
FTNardo1-4Sola FK
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAsker0-2Fram Larvik
FTFK Mjoelner0-1Senja
FTSotra SK2-3Alta
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK4-0Jerv
FTNotodden1-1KFUM Oslo
FTRaufoss Fotball2-1Nest Sotra
FTSandefjord3-1Sandnes
FTTromsdalen2-5Hamarkameratene
FTUll/Kisa2-2Stroemmen
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTSportivo San Lorenzo1-2Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAcademia Cantolao1-2Sport Boys
FTDeportivo Municipal2-2Alianza Lima
FTPirata FC0-0Carlos A. Mannucci
FTUniversitario de Deportes2-1FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan1-2Cracovia
FTLegia Warsaw3-1Rakow Czestochowa
FTSlask Wroclaw1-1Pogon Szczecin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow1-2Chrobry Glogow
FTMiedz Legnica2-1Wigry Suwalki
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0-1Stal Mielec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun4-1KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTGryf Wejherowo1-1Bytovia Bytow
FTResovia Rzeszow0-1PKS Olimpia Elblag
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga0-4Benfica
FTPorto3-0Vitoria Guimaraes
FTTondela0-0Santa Clara
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1-3Covilha
FTAD Oliveirense0-1Farense
FTEstoril-Praia3-1Varzim
FTGD Chaves2-1Penafiel
FTMafra1-0Academica
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0-2Jeonbuk Motors
FTGangwon FC2-0Gyeongnam FC
FTIncheon United3-3Ulsan Hyundai
FTSangju Sangmu1-1Daegu FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners2-1Gwangju FC
FTAsan Mugunghwa2-3Bucheon FC 1995
FTSuwon City2-2Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt2-1Targoviste
FTSteaua Bucharest2-1Viitorul Constanta
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCSM Resita1-2Rapid Bucuresti
FTTurris-Oltul2-0Farul Constanta
FTViitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu2-0Daco-Getica Bucuresti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1-2CSKA Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow0-1Zenit St Petersburg
FTSpartak Moscow0-1Zenit St Petersburg
FTUral2-4FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFc Khimki-M7-0FC Salyut Belgorod
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTDinamo Stavropol1-1Legion-Dynamo
FTDruzhba Maikop2-1Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk0-1FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FTFC Volgar2-0FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTFK Makhachkala1-1FC Spartak Nalchik
FTInter Cherkessk1-0SKA Rostov
FTKrasnodar-32-2Anzhi Makhachkala
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1-0Radnicki Nis
FTFK Indjija1-2FK Proleter
FTMladost Lucani3-3Javor
FTNapredak4-0Rad Beograd
FTPartizan Belgrade1-1Backa Topola
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC1-4Brunei DPMM
FTHougang United FC2-0Home United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin2-2FC Nitra
FTDunajska Streda5-2Slovan Bratislava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje3-0Rudar Velenje
FTNK Domzale0-1Maribor
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid3-2Eibar
FTEspanyol0-3Granada
FTValencia2-0Real Mallorca
FTVillarreal2-2Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz2-1Extremadura
FTGijon2-0Albacete
FTGirona1-0Malaga
FTLugo2-4Alcorcon
FTPonferradina4-0Tenerife
FTRayo Vallecano3-1Deportivo de La Coruna
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Baleares1-0Las Palmas Atletico
FTAtletico Madrid B1-3Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FTCoruxo0-2Internacional de Madrid CF
FTGetafe B0-0Las Rozas CF
FTIbiza-Eivissa2-0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTReal Oviedo B2-1UP Langreo
FTSporting Gijon B5-0SS Reyes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBurgos1-1Alaves B
FTCD Izarra2-0SD Leioa
FTGuijuelo1-2Barakaldo
FTLogrones0-1Haro Deportivo
FTOsasuna B1-0Valladolid B
FTReal Union1-1Leonesa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B2-2Gimnastic
FTCastellon2-2Valencia B
FTCD Ebro0-0Espanyol B
FTFC Andorra2-0Badalona
FTHercules1-2Villarreal B
FTLevante1-2Sabadell
FTLleida0-2La Nucia
FTOrihuela CF1-1AE Prat
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF3-0Merida
FTDon Benito1-2Real Cartagena
FTGranada B0-0San Fernando CD
FTLinense1-0UCAM Murcia
FTMarbella2-1CP Villarrobledo
FTReal Murcia1-1Algeciras
FTRecreativo Huelva3-1CF Talavera
FTYeclano2-1Cadiz B
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna1-0Djurgardens
FTGIF Sundsvall0-2IFK Goteborg
FTHacken4-1Falkenbergs
FTIFK Norrkoping2-0Hammarby IF
FTKalmar FF0-5Malmo
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF3-1Norrby
FTIF Brommapojkarna1-1Syrianska
FTJoenkoepings Soedra5-2Oergryte FF
FTTrelleborgs FF2-1Vaesteraas SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel2-1FC Lugano
FTFC Luzern2-2Young Boys
FTThun0-1FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz2-2Grasshoppers
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile du Sahel0-0US Monastir
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce1-1Trabzonspor
FTGenclerbirligi1-2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTSivasspor1-1Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTYeni Malatyaspor2-3Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor0-0Keciorengucu
FTEskisehirspor0-2Bursaspor
FTFatih Karagumruk1-1Menemen Belediyespor
FTFatih Karagumruk1-1Menemen Belediyespor
FTGiresunspor2-2Hatayspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTAnkara Demirspor3-2Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTBelediye Vanspor2-2Bandirmaspor
FTEyupspor0-2Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTIdare Genclik3-1Elazigspor
FTKastamonuspor0-2Tuzlaspor
FTSakaryaspor2-3Ergene Velimese Spor
FTUtas Usakspor A.s1-0Kahramanmarasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTAfjet Afyonspor4-1Hacettepe SK
FTAmedspor1-2Sancaktepe Belediye
FTGumushanespor0-2Samsunspor
FTKirklarelispor1-1Inegolspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1-0Zonguldakspor
FTP. Bugsasspor2-0Sanliurfaspor
FTPendikspor0-1AS Sariyer
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1-3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTYeni Corumspor AS1-01922 Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTArtvin Hopaspor0-0Yomraspor
FTCI Group Buca4-2Cankaya FK
FTDuzcespor1-0Kizilcabolukspor
FTKarbel Karakopru Belediyespor2-1Sile Yildizspor
FTSerik Belediyespor3-1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTTokatspor1-2Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0-068 Aksaray Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTCizrespor1-0Kemerspor 2003
FTDerince Spor2-01877 Alemdag Spor
FTElazig Belediyespor FK1-1Agrispor 1970
FTFethiyespor3-0Esenler Erokspor
FTOfspor1-1Erbaaspor
FTPayas Belediye0-1Kocaelispor
FTTurgutluspor1-0Fatsa Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTBatman Petrolspor2-11954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTGolcukspor0-2Altindag Belediyesi SK
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1-2Somaspor
FTKaracabey Belediyespor AS0-0Pazarspor
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor0-1Bayrampasa
FTModafen FK0-1Darica Genclerbirligi
FTMuglaspor1-1Nazilli Bld Spor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1-1Diyarbakirspor AS
FTYozgatspor 1959 FK0-0Osmaniyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTOlimpik Donetsk0-4Shakhtar Donetsk
FTZorya Luhansk2-2Dynamo Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTCD Nacional3-0Club Atletico Penarol
FTDanubio0-1River Plate
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus1-1Chicago
FTFC Dallas3-1Cincinnati
FTMontreal0-3D.C. United
FTNew England1-1Toronto FC
FTNY Red Bulls0-2Colorado
FTPhiladelphia3-1Atlanta United FC
FTPortland1-0Real Salt Lake
FTSan Jose3-0Orlando
FTSporting KC1-0Houston
FTVancouver1-3New York City
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBethlehem Steel FC2-0Swope Park Rangers
FTColorado Springs Switchbacks FC0-3Phoenix Rising FC
FTLa Galaxy II1-0Sacramento Republic FC
FTLoudoun United Fc4-0North Carolina
FTReno 1868 Fc1-3Portland Timbers II
FTTampa Bay Rowdies1-2Nashville Sc
FTTulsa Roughnecks FC2-1Fresno FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta1-4Richmond Kickers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAtletico Venezuela0-2Zamora FC
FTCaracas1-2Zulia
FTEstudiantes Merida1-2Trujillanos FC
FTLala FC1-0Metropolitanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top