The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 12‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool1-2Rotherham
FTBristol Rovers1-0MK Dons
FTOxford Utd3-0Doncaster
FTPeterborough2-0Lincoln City
FTPortsmouth0-0Gillingham
FTRochdale2-1Accrington Stanley
FTSouthend1-4AFC Wimbledon
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle2-4Crewe
FTCrawley Town2-1Colchester
FTExeter1-0Forest Green
FTLeyton Orient3-1Walsall
FTMacclesfield2-1Port Vale
FTMansfield6-1Oldham
FTMorecambe1-2Bradford
FTSalford1-0Cambridge Utd
FTScunthorpe3-0Northampton
FTStevenage2-1Grimsby
FTSwindon1-1Plymouth
England flag England National League
FTAldershot0-3Hartlepool
FTBarnet2-2Woking
FTEastleigh0-0Chorley
FTEbbsfleet United1-2Maidenhead Utd
FTFC Halifax0-2Boreham Wood
FTNotts County2-0Torquay
FTSolihull Moors2-1Bromley
FTYeovil1-2Harrogate Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1-1Crusaders
FTCliftonville1-0Larne
FTColeraine3-0Warrenpoint Town
FTDungannon Swifts1-4Linfield
FTGlentoran3-1Carrick Rangers
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTAirdrie Utd0-2Elgin
FTArbroath0-2Clyde
FTInverness CT3-0Alloa
FTPartick Thistle2-0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTRaith Rovers3-1Glenavon
FTWrexham AFC4-1St Mirren U21
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth2-2Cardiff Metropolitan
FTBala Town2-1Carmarthen Town
FTThe New Saints6-2Broughton
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
16:45MC Alger-USM Alger
FTASO Chlef1-0JS Kabylie
FTCR Belouizdad3-2US Biskra
FTJS Saoura1-0Paradou AC
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTRiver Plate2-0Club Almagro
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTBelgrano2-2Ferro Carril Oeste
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory0-0Melbourne City
FTWestern Sydney2-1Central Coast Mariners
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTExcelsior Virton1-0Lommel
FTRoeselare3-1Leuven
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense2-0Bahia
FTGoias1-0CSA
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBragantino2-0Parana
FTBrasil de Pelotas1-0Botafogo SP
FTCoritiba1-0Criciuma
FTCuiabá1-3Vitoria
FTFigueirense2-1America MG
FTGuarani1-0CRB
FTLondrina EC1-2Operario PR
FTOeste FC1-1Ponte Preta
FTRecife2-0Sao Bento
FTVila Nova1-1Atletico Goianiense
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTEverton CD1-2Colo Colo
FTUnion Espanola2-1Audax Italiano
FTUniversidad de Chile4-1Cobresal
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Cali0-0Union Santa Fe
FTDeportivo Pasto2-1Atletico Junior
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTLD Alajuelense1-0Grecia
FTSantos de Guapiles1-3Deportiva San Carlos
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTSkive2-1Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTB 93 Copenhagen2-1Slagelse BI
FTBK Frem1-0Hillerod
FTBronshoj BK0-0Holbaek BI
FTHIK Hellerup2-0FA 2000
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTDalum IF0-0Naesby
FTFC Sydvest 051-4Brabrand
FTMiddelfart2-0Vejgaard B
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus1-0Thisted
EURO Qualification:: group D
FTDenmark1-0Switzerland
FTGeorgia0-0Ireland
EURO Qualification:: group F
FTFaroe Islands0-3Romania
FTMalta0-4Sweden
FTNorway1-1Spain
EURO Qualification:: group J
FTBosnia4-1Finland
FTItaly2-0Greece
FTLiechtenstein1-1Armenia
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen0-1FC Schalke 04 II
FTBorussia Dortmund II1-2SV Lippstadt 08
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II3-0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTSportfreunde Lotte4-2Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSV Roedinghausen2-2SG Wattenscheid 09
FTTUS Haltern1-2Bonner SC
FTWuppertal2-5Verl
International flag Friendlies
FTColombia0-0Chile
FTEquatorial Guinea0-1Comoros
FTTunisia0-0Cameroon
FTUruguay1-0Peru
International flag International Club Friendlies
90+2Brescia2-1Vojvodina
FTBologna2-2Olimpija Ljubljana
FTDenizlispor3-1Altinordu
FTGalatasaray3-2Istanbulspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep3-2Adanaspor
FTGoztepe3-2Menemen Belediyespor
FTKonyaspor1-0Eskisehirspor
FTUdinese1-1Venezia
FTYeni Malatyaspor0-1Istanbul Basaksehir
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTPadova1-2Ravenna
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTReggina1-0Catanzaro
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu1-5Tokyo Verdy
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1-0Kyoto Sanga FC
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0-2JEF United Chiba
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga0-4FK Suduva
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Oss2-2Telstar
FTRoda JC Kerkrade4-0Helmond Sport
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAyacucho FC2-0Deportivo Municipal
FTUnion Comercio1-0Alianza Universidad
Philippines PFL
FTCeres-Negros FC3-1Green Archers United
FTKaya Fc-Iloilo3-1Stallion Laguna FC
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow1-0Olimpia Grudziadz
FTRadomiak Radom1-3Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow3-2Stal Rzeszów
FTGKS Katowice2-0Elana Torun
FTGórnik Polkowice3-0ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTGryf Wejherowo1-2KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTResovia Rzeszow3-2Lech Poznan II
FTWidzew Lodz7-3Pogon Siedlce
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTGD Chaves2-0Estoril-Praia
FTLeixoes1-0Casa Pia
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk0-1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar-22-2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Rotor Volgograd2-1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2-3Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo4-3Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTKhimki4-0Mordovya
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1-0Fakel
FTShinnik Yaroslavl2-3Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTTomsk0-0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1-1Torpedo Armavir
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk 2-1FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk2-1Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTFC Salyut Belgorod3-0Ararat Moscow
FTFK Kaluga1-1FC Sokol Saratov
FTFK Ryazan2-2Kvant Obninsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye2-2Khimik Novomoskovsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTBiolog Novokubansk2-0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTDinamo Stavropol0-0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTDruzhba Maikop4-2FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTFC Spartak Vladikavkaz1-2Krasnodar-3
FTFK Makhachkala1-0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTInter Cherkessk0-3FC Volgar
FTSKA Rostov1-1Legion-Dynamo
FTUrozhay Krasnodar1-4FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Pskov-7472-3FC Torpedo Vladimir
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg3-0Znamya Truda
FTFK Kolomna3-2Leningradets
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI1-2FC Kazanka Moscow
FTRodina2-2Olimp Khimki
FTVeles3-1FK Dolgoprudny
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg1-4FC Murom
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria0-0Lugo
FTExtremadura1-1Ponferradina
FTGijon1-3Alcorcon
FTGirona0-2Elche
FTMalaga1-2Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTReal Madrid Castilla2-1Pontevedra CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B3-3Amorebieta
FTLogrones4-0Arenas Club de Getxo
FTReal Union2-1Valladolid B
FTSD Leioa3-3CD Calahorra
FTUnion de Salamanca1-1Tudelano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBarcelona B3-0Orihuela CF
FTLlagostera0-1Sabadell
FTValencia-Mestalla1-1Gimnastic
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTGranada B1-0Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTSevilla B1-1Talavera CF
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury1-1Bethlehem Steel FC
FTPortland Timbers II3-4San Antonio FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC0-2Caracas
FTEstudiantes de Caracas0-6Estudiantes Merida
FTLala FC1-1Trujillanos FC
FTPortuguesa FC0-0Zulia

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top